TV channels
Genre: All
Genre: Swiss
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
TV guide
Genre: All
Genre: Swiss
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
Language
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Country
United Kingdom
Ireland
Germany
France
Italy
Spain
Portugal
Netherlands
Belgium
Austria
Luxembourg
Switzerland
Greece
Cyprus
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Czechia
Slovakia
Hungary
Romania
Bulgaria
Croatia
Slovenia
North Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraine
Russia
Turkey
Saturday
20/04/24
Sunday
21/04/24
Monday
22/04/24
Tuesday
23/04/24
Wednesday
24/04/24
Thursday
25/04/24
Friday
26/04/24
04-20
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 Fussball: Atalanta BC - Liverpool FC
01:55 World of Freesports
02:25 El Clásico – The Movie
03:25 Fussball: ACF Fiorentina - FC Viktoria Plzeň
05:25 Fussball: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
05:35 El Clásico – The Movie
06:35 World of Freesports
07:00 50 Jahre des Sports
07:30 Fussball: West Ham United FC - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10:00 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
10:30 50 Jahre des Sports
10:55 Fussball: AS Roma - AC Milan
13:00 Scooore! Das internationale Fussballmagazin
13:45 Fussball: Al-Nassr FC - Al-Fayha FC
15:50 Andri Ragettli on Tour – Der nächste Coup
16:20 On the Rocks: Movie Special
16:35 50 Jahre des Sports
17:00 Life's a Pitch
17:30 Der Countdown
18:00 GO! Das Schweizer Mobilitätsmagazin
18:30 Andri Ragettli on Tour – Der nächste Coup
18:45 Best-of: Zermatt Unplugged 2024
19:15 On the Rocks: Riklin & Schaub
19:45 LÄSSER – Die Talkshow
20:15 Der Countdown
20:30 Hecht - Openair Gampel 2023
22:00 Bötschi fragt
22:15 GO! Das Schweizer Mobilitätsmagazin
22:45 Alle Spiele, alle Tore
23:05 LÄSSER – Die Talkshow
23:35 Fussball: Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC
01:45 50 Jahre des Sports
02:10 Life's a Pitch
02:40 GO! Das Schweizer Mobilitätsmagazin
03:10 On the Rocks: Movie Special
03:25 Fussball: FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland
00:25 LALIGA EA SPORTS Show
00:55 Ligue 1 Uber Eats Preview
01:25 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
01:55 Andri Ragettli on Tour – Der nächste Coup
02:10 Fussball: FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur
05:05 Fussball: FC St.Gallen 1879 - Yverdon Sport FC
07:20 Fussball: FC Basel 1893 - Servette FC
09:45 Fussball: BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern
12:40 Garagengold
13:10 GO! Das Schweizer Mobilitätsmagazin
13:40 World of Freesports
14:10 Andri Ragettli on Tour – Der nächste Coup
14:40 Fussball: Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC
16:40 50 Jahre des Sports
17:05 Life's a Pitch
17:30 Servette FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich
20:15 FC Lugano - FC Lausanne-Sport
22:45 Alle Spiele, alle Tore
23:05 El Clásico – The Movie
00:00 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
00:25 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
00:50 Fussball: FC Aarau - FC Thun Berner Oberland
03:25 50 Jahre des Sports
03:50 50 Jahre des Sports
04:15 50 Jahre des Sports
04:40 50 Jahre des Sports
05:05 50 Jahre des Sports
05:30 50 Jahre des Sports
05:55 Fussball: Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC
01:05 Fussball: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
03:00 Fussball: Atalanta BC - Liverpool FC
04:55 Fussball: Fenerbahçe SK - Olympiacos FC
05:50 Fussball: ACF Fiorentina - FC Viktoria Plzeň
08:30 Fussball: LOSC Lille - Aston Villa FC
11:25 Fussball: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
14:10 Fussball: Atalanta BC - Liverpool FC
16:05 Fussball: Highlights UEFA Europa League
16:45 Fussball: AS Roma - AC Milan
18:45 Fussball: West Ham United FC - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:15 Fussball: Highlights UEFA Europa League
22:00 Fussball: FC Porto - AC Milan
23:55 Fussball: Olympiacos FC - FC Nantes
01:50 Fussball: Highlights UEFA Europa League
02:35 Fussball: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
05:20 Fussball: Atalanta BC - Liverpool FC
05:45 Fussball: Atalanta BC - Liverpool FC
04:00 Sendepause
16:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
00:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
08:00 Sendepause
12:00 Sendepause
16:00 Sendepause
20:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
03:40 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
11:40 Es folgt
12:00 BL: tipico Countdown
13:15 BL: Samstags-Konferenz
15:30 BL
19:15 Sendepause
19:25 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
00:30 Olympische Spiele
01:30 Sendepause
03:00 Sendepause
03:22 Sendepause
08:30 Olympische Spiele
09:30 Snooker
11:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
14:00 Tennis: Porsche Grand Prix 2024: Halbfinale Einzel
16:00 Tennis: Porsche Grand Prix 2024: Halbfinale Einzel
18:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
18:30 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
19:45 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
23:00 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Short Track Frauen
23:30 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Short Track, Männer
00:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Tour of the Alps: 5. Etappe
00:30 Olympische Spiele
01:30 Sendepause
03:00 Sendepause
00:00 FIA WEC: 1812km von Katar: Rennen
01:00 Snooker: World Open: Finale
03:00 FIA WEC: 1812km von Katar: Rennen
04:53 Snooker
07:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Tour of the Alps: 5. Etappe
08:30 FIA WEC: 1812km von Katar: Rennen
10:30 UCI ProSeries Männer: Tour of the Alps: 5. Etappe
12:00 Speedway
13:30 FIA WEC: 1812km von Katar: Rennen
14:30 FIM EWC: 24 Stunden von Le Mans: Rennen
16:45 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Short Track Frauen
17:30 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Short Track, Männer
18:05 FIM EWC: 24 Stunden von Le Mans: Rennen
03:00 FIM EWC: 24 Stunden von Le Mans: Rennen
00:00 Hausmeister Krause - Ordnung muss sein
00:30 Hausmeister Krause - Ordnung muss sein
01:00 SPORT1 Late-Movie
02:55 SPORT CLIPS
03:00 SPORT CLIPS
03:30 SPORT CLIPS
04:00 SPORT CLIPS
04:30 SPORT CLIPS
05:00 SPORT CLIPS
05:30 SPORT CLIPS
06:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:00 Teleshopping
09:00 Teleshopping
09:15 Die PS Profis - Mehr Power aus dem Pott
09:30 NORMAL
10:00 Antworten mit Bayless Conley
10:30 Die ARCHE-Fernsehkanzel
11:00 Teleshopping
12:00 Teleshopping
13:00 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
15:00 Teleshopping
16:00 Container Wars
16:30 Container Wars
17:00 Volleyball Bundesliga Frauen: Finale, Spiel 3: SSC Palmberg Schwerin - Allianz MTV Stuttgart
19:30 2. Liga
20:30 2. Liga: Hamburg - Holstein Kiel
22:30 2. Liga
23:00 Poker
00:00 SlapFight
01:00 SPORT CLIPS
01:30 SPORT CLIPS
02:00 SPORT CLIPS
02:30 SPORT CLIPS
03:00 SPORT CLIPS
03:30 SPORT CLIPS
04:00 SPORT CLIPS
04:30 SPORT CLIPS
05:00 SPORT CLIPS
05:30 SPORT CLIPS
00:40 ELF Portraits
01:00 Infomercial
03:00 Road Wars
03:45 Abenteuer extrem
04:30 Infomercial
12:30 Infomercial
14:30 ELF Portraits
14:40 FIM World Motocross Championship
15:10 FIM SidecarCross World Championship
16:00 Premiership Rugby: Northampton - Leicester
18:10 ELF Portraits
18:25 Premiership Rugby: Exeter - Bath
20:35 ELF Portraits
20:50 European Rugby Champions Cup: Union Bordeaux Bègles - Harlequins
22:55 NASCAR Xfinity Series 2024
23:50 Australian Drag Racing Championship 2022
00:35 FIM Super Enduro World Championship
01:00 Infomercial
03:05 Road Wars
03:45 A&E on the Road
04:30 Infomercial
00:30 Jeux Olympiques
01:30 WEC: Qatar : Course
03:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
04:56 UCI ProSeries: Tour des Alpes, 5e étape
06:30 WEC: Qatar : Course
08:30 Jeux Olympiques
09:30 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
11:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024: 1er tour
14:00 WEC: Qatar : Course
14:30 EWC: 24 Heure du Mans
16:45 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Araxá : Cross country short track, dames Elite
17:30 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Araxá : Cross country short track, messieurs Elite
18:05 Marathon: Boston 2024
20:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024: 1er tour
23:00 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Araxá : Cross country short track, dames Elite
23:30 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Araxá : Cross country short track, messieurs Elite
00:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour des Alpes, 5e étape
00:30 Jeux Olympiques
01:30 Marathon: Boston 2024
03:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024: 1er tour
05:00 UCI WorldTour: Flèche Wallonne
00:00 WEC: Qatar : Course
01:00 Snooker: World Open, Finale
03:00 WEC: Qatar : Course
05:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
05:33 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
07:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour des Alpes, 5e étape
08:30 WEC: Qatar : Course
10:30 UCI ProSeries: Tour des Alpes, 5e étape
12:00 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Mairipora : Cross country olympique, dames Elite
12:45 UCI Mountain Bike: World Series, Mairipora : Cross country olympique, messieurs Elite
13:30 Tennis : Barcelona Open 2024: Demi-finale
15:30 Tennis : Barcelona Open 2024: Quart de finale
16:00 Tennis : Barcelona Open 2024: Demi-finale
18:00 EWC: 24 Heure du Mans
03:00 EWC: 24 Heure du Mans
00:00 Euro 2024: The Contenders
00:30 Foot: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
02:30 Le temps additionnel UEFA Europa League
03:00 Inside Serie A - Made in Italy
03:30 LALIGA EA SPORTS Show
04:00 El Clásico – The Movie
05:00 Euro 2024: The Contenders
05:30 Euro 2024: The Contenders
06:00 Euro 2024: The Contenders
06:30 Euro 2024: The Contenders
07:00 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
07:30 Best of de la semaine
08:00 World of Freesports
08:30 Best of de la semaine
08:45 Foot: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
11:35 Best-of: Zermatt Unplugged 2024
12:00 Inside Serie A - Made in Italy
12:30 LALIGA EA SPORTS Show
13:00 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
13:30 Best-of: Zermatt Unplugged 2024
14:00 World of Freesports
14:30 Best of de la semaine
15:00 Match après match
15:45 Foot: FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthour
17:45 L'avant-match - Credit Suisse Super League
18:00 Foot: West Ham United FC - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:00 Best of de la semaine
20:15 L'avant-match - Credit Suisse Super League
20:35 Hecht - Openair Gampel 2023
22:00 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
22:30 Le temps additionnel - Credit Suisse Super League
23:00 Foot: FC Bayern München - Arsenal FC
00:55 Foot: Manchester City FC - Real Madrid CF
04:30 World of Freesports
05:00 Foot: FC Aarau - FC Thoune Berner Oberland
00:00 Sports week-end : avant-match
06:00 Sports week-end : avant-match
07:00 La matinale
11:00 Club week-end
11:30 Le journal des signes
11:45 Club week-end
18:00 Sports week-end : avant-match
00:00 Sports week-end : avant-match
01:15 PGA TOUR: RBC Heritage, jour 2
03:15 Zapsport 360
03:20 Formule 1: Grand Prix de Chine, les qualifications pour la course sprint
04:50 Fin des programmes
06:10 Grand Prix F1
06:40 Doc Sport
07:10 Doc Sport
07:40 Late Sport 360
08:40 Formule 1: Grand Prix de Chine, les qualifications
10:20 Fractionné
10:35 Pro D2: Soyaux-Angoulême XV - CA Brive
12:15 Pro D2: Biarritz Olympique BP - FC Grenoble Rugby
14:00 Jour de rugby
14:50 Top 14: Castres Olympique - Stade Rochelais
16:55 Top 14: Section Paloise - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
19:00 PGA TOUR: RBC Heritage, jour 3
00:00 Top 14: RC Toulon - Stade Toulousain
01:40 Canal Rugby Club
02:00 Fin des programmes
00:30 Marseille / Benfica Lisbonne
02:15 Lille / Aston Villa
04:00 Fenerbahçe / Olympiacos
05:45 Pépite RMC Sport
06:00 Pépite RMC Sport
06:30 PAOK Salonique / Club Bruges
08:15 Fiorentina / Viktoria Plzen
10:00 Pépite RMC Sport
10:30 Milan AC / AS Roma
12:15 AS Roma / Milan AC
14:00 Pépite RMC Sport
14:30 Marseille / Benfica Lisbonne
16:15 Pépite RMC Sport
16:45 Lille / Aston Villa
18:30 Pépite RMC Sport
18:45 FC Barcelone / Paris-SG
20:30 Pépite RMC Sport
21:00 Manchester City / Real Madrid
22:45 Pépite RMC Sport
23:00 FC Barcelone / Paris-SG
00:45 Pépite RMC Sport
01:00 Atalanta Bergame / Liverpool
02:45 Pépite RMC Sport
03:00 West Ham / Bayer Leverkusen
04:45 Pépite RMC Sport
05:00 Format Boxe
00:45 MMA : UFC 300
03:45 Format MMA
04:30 Format MMA
05:15 Format MMA
06:00 Format Boxe
07:00 Mourad Aliev - Awadh Tamim
10:00 Format Boxe
10:30 Bakary Samaké - Ahmed El Mousaoui
14:30 ONE Friday Fights 58
17:30 Kévin Lélé Sadjo - Giovanni De Carolis
20:30 Carte préliminaire
21:30 Chris Bungard - Dumitru Girlean et Scott Malone - Nicolas Leblond
00:30 Mick Stanton - Kamil Wojciechowski
03:30 Les films RMC Sport
04:15 Format MMA
05:30 Format MMA
05:45 Pépite RMC Sport
00:05 Top Courses
00:15 3 mn pronos
00:30 Ticket gagnant
00:45 Top Courses
01:00 L'intégrale
06:00 Ticket gagnant
06:15 Top Courses
06:30 Ticket gagnant
06:45 Top Courses
07:00 Ticket gagnant
07:15 Top Courses
07:30 Ticket gagnant
07:45 Top Courses
08:00 Ticket gagnant
08:15 Top Courses
08:30 Ticket gagnant
08:45 Top Courses
09:00 Ticket gagnant
09:15 Top Courses
09:35 Ticket gagnant
09:55 Le Grand Direct
13:55 Le Grand Direct
17:55 Le Grand Direct
20:45 LGD 100% Internet
23:50 Ticket gagnant
00:30 Ticket gagnant
00:45 Top Courses
01:00 L'intégrale
00:00 PGA TOUR: Corales Puntacana Championship, jour 2
04:00 Fin des programmes
06:30 PGA TOUR: Corales Puntacana Championship, jour 2
08:30 PGA TOUR: RBC Heritage, jour 2
12:30 PGA TOUR: Corales Puntacana Championship, jour 2
14:30 Golf féminin: Terre Blanche Ladies Open, les meilleurs moments
15:00 PGA TOUR: RBC Heritage, jour 2
19:00 PGA TOUR: RBC Heritage, jour 3
00:00 PGA TOUR: Corales Puntacana Championship, jour 3
02:00 Golf féminin: Terre Blanche Ladies Open, les meilleurs moments
01:50 Golf Central
02:40 Golf universitaire
05:50 Golf Central
10:00 Golf universitaire
13:10 Golf universitaire
16:20 Golf universitaire
18:30 Golf universitaire: Western Intercollegiate, jour 1
21:00 Golf universitaire: Western Intercollegiate, jour 2
23:35 School of Golf
00:00 School of Golf
00:20 School of Golf
00:45 Golf fix
01:10 The Golf Fix
01:35 Playing Lessons
02:00 The Big Break
02:40 The Big Break
03:25 The Big Break
04:10 The Big Break
04:50 The Big Break
05:35 Golf destinations
00:52 Objectif Paris, le journal
00:59 L'Equipe du soir
03:00 L'Equipe du soir
05:00 L'Equipe du soir
06:59 L'Equipe du soir
08:07 Custom garage
09:00 Custom garage
10:00 Custom garage
11:00 Custom garage
12:00 Custom garage
13:00 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup
14:45 Avant-course
15:00 FIM Endurance World Championship: 24 Heures Motos
18:55 Avant-match
19:00 Ligue 2: Angers SCO - ESTAC Troyes
21:00 Coupe de France masculine de la FFHandball: Finale : Paris - Nantes
22:59 MMA
01:20 MMA
03:30 MMA
04:00 Sport de force
04:45 Sport de force
05:30 Sport de force
00:20 The Grand Tour
01:10 The Grand Tour
02:00 Willy t. ribbs, la victoire interdite
03:45 V6
05:00 V6
06:00 V6
07:00 V6
07:10 The Grand Tour
08:00 The Grand Tour
08:50 The Grand Tour
09:40 The Grand Tour
11:00 Vintage Mecanic
12:05 Vintage Mecanic
13:14 Vintage Mecanic
14:30 The Speedshop
15:30 The Speedshop
16:30 The Speedshop
17:00 Thorn Bikes, l'atelier moto
17:25 Thorn Bikes, l'atelier moto
18:00 Thorn Bikes, l'atelier moto
18:40 High Side : Le Meilleur
19:40 High Side : Le Meilleur
20:45 Wheeler dealers France
21:40 Wheeler dealers France
22:35 Wheeler dealers France
23:30 Wheeler dealers France
00:20 Wheeler dealers France
01:10 Wheeler dealers France
02:15 Adrenalin
04:17 Sport
05:00 V6
05:47 24 heures : Une équipe, un objectif
00:00 Ciclismo
02:00 Canottaggio
05:00 Calcio totale
05:35 Reparto corse
06:00 Mountain Bike
06:30 Sportabilia
07:00 TG Sport Mattina
07:30 Biliardo
09:55 Ginnastica artistica
13:00 Diamond League: Xiamen
14:55 Pallanuoto
16:10 Serie A femminile: Fiorentina - Roma
18:15 Gli imperdibili
18:20 Serie C: Vicenza - Trento
20:20 Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile: Finale, Gara 2: Savino Del Bene Scandicci - Imoco Volley Conegliano
23:00 L'uomo e il mare
23:30 TG Sport Notte
23:45 Tg Sport
00:30 Ginnastica artistica
03:35 Diamond League: Xiamen
05:30 Reparto corse
00:00 Ciclismo
02:00 Canottaggio - Stag. 2024 - Memorial Paolo D'Aloja 2024 - 1a giornata
05:00 Calcio Totale - Stag. 2023 - Calcio Totale del 18/12/2023
06:00 Ciclismo - Mountain Bike
06:30 Stag. 2024 - SportAbilia
07:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg Sport
07:30 Biliardo
09:55 Ginnastica Artistica
13:00 Atletica
14:55 Pallanuoto
16:10 Serie A femminile eBay
18:15 Stag. 2024 - Gli imperdibili
18:20 Serie C - Stag. 2024 - 37a giornata: Vicenza - Trento
20:20 Pallavolo - Stag. 2023 - Play-off, Finale: Scandicci - Conegliano (gara 2)
23:00 L'uomo e il mare
23:30 Stag. 2024 - Tg Sport
23:45 Stag. 2024 - Tg Sport
00:30 Ginnastica Artistica
03:35 Atletica
05:30 Stag. 2024 - Reparto Corse
00:30 Giochi Olimpici
01:30 Mondiale Endurance: Qatar 1812 km: Gara
03:00 Snooker
05:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro delle Alpi: 5a tappa
06:30 Mondiale Endurance: Qatar 1812 km: Gara
08:30 Giochi Olimpici
09:30 Snooker
11:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
14:00 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike
14:45 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike
15:25 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
18:30 Maratona: Boston
19:45 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
23:00 Giochi Olimpici
23:30 Giochi Olimpici
00:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro delle Alpi: 5a tappa
00:30 Giochi Olimpici
01:30 Maratona: Boston
03:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
05:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Freccia Vallone
00:00 Mondiale Endurance: Qatar 1812 km: Gara
01:00 Snooker: World Open: Finale
03:00 Mondiale Endurance: Qatar 1812 km: Gara
05:00 Snooker
07:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro delle Alpi: 5a tappa
08:30 Mondiale Endurance: Qatar 1812 km: Gara
10:30 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro delle Alpi: 5a tappa
12:00 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike
12:45 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike
13:30 Giochi Olimpici
14:00 Giochi Olimpici
14:30 Mondiale Endurance di motociclismo: 24h di Le Mans: Gara
16:45 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike: XCC: Donne
17:30 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike: XCC: Uomini
18:05 Mondiale Endurance di motociclismo: 24h di Le Mans: Gara
20:20 Lega Basket Serie A: Vanoli Basket Cremona - Germani Brescia
22:35 PGA Tour: RBC Heritage: Giorno 3
00:00 Mondiale Endurance di motociclismo: 24h di Le Mans: Gara
03:00 Mondiale Endurance di motociclismo: 24h di Le Mans: Gara
00:00 SI Live 24: Rassegna
00:30 Aspettando il weekend
01:30 Saudi League: Al Nassr - Al-Fayha FC
03:30 SI Live 24
04:00 SI Live 24
04:30 SI Live 24
05:00 Magazine argentino
05:30 SI Live 24
06:00 SI Live 24
06:30 SI Live 24
07:00 Aspettando il weekend
08:00 8 in punto
08:30 8 in punto
09:00 Manchester City TV
10:30 SI Live 24
11:00 Campionato Primavera 1 TIM: Inter - Cagliari
13:00 Campionato Primavera 1 TIM: Atalanta - Juventus
15:00 Campionato Primavera 1 TIM: Roma - Sassuolo
17:00 Ruote in pista
17:30 Solo calcio
18:00 Serie A Live
20:00 Saudi League: Al-Ettifaq FC - Al-Wehda FC
22:00 Calcio week-end live
23:30 Campionato argentino: Estudiantes - Barracas Central
01:30 SI Live 24
01:45 SI Live 24
02:15 Campionato argentino: Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield
04:30 Campionato argentino: Argentinos JRS - Defensa Y Justicia
00:35 Big con Richard Hammond
01:35 Big con Richard Hammond
02:35 Ingegneria perduta
03:35 Ingegneria perduta
04:40 Ingegneria perduta
05:30 Come è fatto
05:35 Come è fatto
06:00 Come è fatto
06:25 Come è fatto
06:50 Come è fatto
07:20 Come è fatto
07:45 Marchio di fabbrica
08:15 Come è fatto
08:40 Come è fatto
09:10 Marchio di fabbrica
09:35 Come è fatto
10:10 Come è fatto
10:35 Marchio di fabbrica
11:05 Come è fatto
11:35 Reperti d'assalto
12:35 Reperti d'assalto
13:30 Reperti d'assalto
14:30 Reperti d'assalto
15:30 Reperti d'assalto
16:30 Reperti d'assalto
18:20 Reperti d'assalto
20:10 Affari a quattro ruote
21:10 Affari a quattro ruote
22:15 Vintage garage
23:50 Vintage garage
01:20 Vintage garage
02:55 Affari a quattro ruote: L'auto dei sogni
03:55 Affari a quattro ruote: L'auto dei sogni
04:50 Affari a quattro ruote: World tour
05:35 Come è fatto
01:15 Race to Foro
01:30 Tennis: Seguros Open 2024
03:15 Colpo da Campione Padel
03:30 Tennis: Seguros Open 2024
05:30 Best of US Open Series Story
05:45 Billie Jean King Cup Tennis
07:00 Best of US Open Series Story
08:45 Tennis: Trophy FIT Kinder Joy of Moving 2023
09:00 Best of ATP
11:00 Tennis: Open de Oeiras
12:45 Supertennis Today
13:00 Tennis: Oeiras Ladies Open
14:45 Supertennis Today
15:00 Tennis: Open de Oeiras
16:45 Supertennis Today
17:00 Tennis: Oeiras Ladies Open
18:45 Supertennis Today
19:00 Best of US Open Series Story
20:30 Supertennis Today
20:45 ATP Tennis: Roma 2021 Finale: Novak Djokovic (SRB) vs Rafael Nadal (ESP)
22:30 Tiebook
22:45 Tennis: Open de Oeiras
02:15 Colpo da Campione Padel
02:30 Tennis: Seguros Open 2024
04:30 Best of US Open Series Story
00:30 Olympic Games
01:30 FIA World Endurance Championship Motor Racing
03:00 World Championship Snooker
05:00 Tour of the Alps Road Cycling
06:30 FIA World Endurance Championship Motor Racing
08:30 Olympic Games
09:30 World Championship Snooker
11:00 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 1: Session 1
14:00 UCI World Cup Mountain Biking
14:45 UCI World Cup Mountain Biking
15:25 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 1: Session 2
18:30 Boston Marathon
19:45 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 1: Session 3
23:00 UCI World Cup Mountain Biking
23:30 UCI World Cup Mountain Biking
00:00 Tour of the Alps Road Cycling
00:30 Olympic Games
01:30 Boston Marathon
03:00 World Championship Snooker
05:00 Fleche-Wallonne Cycling