TV channels
Genre: All
Genre: Swiss
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
TV guide
Genre: All
Genre: Swiss
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
Language
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Country
United Kingdom
Ireland
Germany
France
Italy
Spain
Portugal
Netherlands
Belgium
Austria
Luxembourg
Switzerland
Greece
Cyprus
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Czechia
Slovakia
Hungary
Romania
Bulgaria
Croatia
Slovenia
North Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraine
Russia
Turkey
Wednesday
24/04/24
Thursday
25/04/24
Friday
26/04/24
Saturday
27/04/24
Sunday
28/04/24
Monday
29/04/24
Tuesday
30/04/24
04-24
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 Sports Woman – 100 Prozent für den Sieg
00:30 Swiss Drone League – Schweizer Meisterschaft 2023
01:00 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
01:30 Fussball: Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC
03:40 Sports Woman – 100 Prozent für den Sieg
04:10 World of Freesports
04:40 Fussball: Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyonnais
07:00 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
07:30 Sports Woman – 100 Prozent für den Sieg
08:00 Fussball: Manchester City - Chelsea FC
10:05 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
10:35 Challenge League kompakt
10:50 UEFA Champions League Magazin
11:25 Fussball: AS Roma - Bologna FC
13:35 Challenge League kompakt
13:50 Scooore Portugal – Fussballmagazin
14:20 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
14:50 Fussball: FC Fulham - Liverpool FC
16:55 Scooore! Das internationale Fussballmagazin
17:45 Challenge League kompakt
18:00 Sport kompakt
18:15 UEFA Champions League Magazin
18:45 Sport kompakt
19:00 Bötschi fragt
19:15 On the Rocks: Riklin & Schaub
19:45 Sport kompakt
20:00 LÄSSER – Die Talkshow
20:30 On the Rocks: Movie Special
20:45 AS Monaco FC - LOSC Lille
23:05 Fussball: AC Milan - FC Internazionale Milano
01:10 Best-of: Zermatt Unplugged 2024
01:35 Scooore! Das internationale Fussballmagazin
02:15 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
02:45 Fussball: Yverdon Sport FC - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
05:35 Scooore! Das internationale Fussballmagazin
02:25 Fussball: Alle Spiele, alle Tore
02:55 World of Freesports
03:25 Patrouille des Glaciers
06:30 Ligue 1 Uber Eats Highlights
07:25 Fussball: Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyonnais
09:35 Ligue 1 Uber Eats Highlights
10:30 Fussball: AS Roma - Bologna FC
12:30 Fussball: Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC
14:35 Serie A - Made in Italy: Full Impact
15:05 Fussball: AC Milan - FC Internazionale Milano
17:15 Serie A - Made in Italy: Full Impact
17:45 Sport kompakt
18:00 Scooore Portugal – Fussballmagazin
18:30 Sport kompakt
18:45 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Sport kompakt
21:15 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
21:45 Scooore! Das internationale Fussballmagazin
22:25 Fussball: Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona
00:30 LALIGA EA SPORTS Highlights
01:25 Fussball: Athletic Club - RCD Mallorca
04:30 Euro 2024: Der grosse Team-Check
05:00 Fussball: FC Fulham - Liverpool FC
00:50 Fussball: ACF Fiorentina - FC Viktoria Plzeň
03:30 Fussball: LOSC Lille - Aston Villa FC
06:20 Fussball: Olympique de Marseille - SL Benfica
09:05 Fussball: West Ham United FC - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:35 Fussball: Highlights UEFA Europa League
12:15 Fussball: Borussia Dortmund - Club Atlético de Madrid
15:10 Fussball: Highlights - UEFA Champions League
15:40 Fussball: FC Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain
18:45 Fussball: Highlights - UEFA Champions League
19:15 Fussball: FC Bayern München - Arsenal FC
22:10 Fussball: Highlights - UEFA Champions League
22:40 UEFA Champions League Magazin
23:05 Fussball: Manchester City FC - Real Madrid CF
02:55 Fussball: Highlights - UEFA Champions League
03:25 Fussball: RB Leipzig - Real Madrid CF
04:00 Sendepause
08:40 Es folgt
09:00 Tennis: Mutua Madrid Open 2024
18:00 Sendepause
20:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
00:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
08:00 Sendepause
12:00 Sendepause
16:00 Sendepause
18:30 Es folgt
18:50 PL
21:00 Sendepause
21:15 Sendepause
01:15 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
12:00 Sendepause
20:00 Sendepause
00:00 Sendepause
04:00 Sendepause
00:00 EWC All Access
00:30 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: Prolog
01:30 Sendepause
03:00 Sendepause
03:02 Sendepause
08:30 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 3. Etappe
09:30 Radsport: Cycling Show
10:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
11:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
14:00 Marathon: London
15:25 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
18:30 The Power of the Olympics
19:00 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: 1. Etappe
19:45 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
23:00 Springreiten
00:00 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: 1. Etappe
01:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 4. Etappe
01:30 Sendepause
02:57 Sendepause
00:00 FIA WEC
01:30 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
03:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 3. Etappe
04:00 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: Prolog
05:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
07:00 Radsport: Cycling Show
07:30 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Olympic, Elite Männer
08:30 FIA WEC
09:30 EWC All Access
10:00 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: Prolog
11:00 FIM EWC
12:30 Radsport: Cycling Show
13:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 3. Etappe
13:30 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 4. Etappe
15:30 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: 1. Etappe
17:45 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Short Track, Männer
18:15 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Olympic, Elite Männer
19:00 FIA WEC
20:00 Discovery Golf
20:30 Marathon: London
21:30 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 4. Etappe
22:30 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: 1. Etappe
23:30 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Olympic, Elite Frauen
00:15 UCI Mountainbike Weltcup: Araxá: Cross-Country Olympic, Elite Männer
01:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
02:00 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
03:00 UCI ProSeries Männer: Türkei-Rundfahrt: 4. Etappe
04:00 UCI WorldTour Männer: Tour de Romandie: 1. Etappe
04:48 Snooker-WM 2024: 1. Runde
00:10 Storage Hunters
00:35 Storage Hunters
01:00 SPORT CLIPS
01:30 SPORT CLIPS
02:00 SPORT CLIPS
02:30 SPORT CLIPS
02:45 SPORT CLIPS
03:00 SPORT CLIPS
03:30 SPORT CLIPS
04:00 SPORT CLIPS
04:30 SPORT CLIPS
05:00 SPORT CLIPS
05:30 SPORT CLIPS
06:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:00 Teleshopping
09:00 Teleshopping
10:00 Teleshopping
10:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Teleshopping
11:30 Teleshopping
12:00 Teleshopping
13:00 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
14:30 Teleshopping
15:30 Teleshopping
16:00 MediaMarktSaturn Shopping-Show
16:30 Pawn Stars - Die drei vom Pfandhaus
17:00 Pawn Stars - Die drei vom Pfandhaus
17:30 Pawn Stars - Die drei vom Pfandhaus
18:00 Pawn Stars - Die drei vom Pfandhaus
18:30 American Pickers - Die Trödelsammler
19:30 SPORT1 News
20:15 Volleyball Bundesliga Frauen: Finale, Spiel 4: Allianz MTV Stuttgart - Schweriner SC
22:30 Die PS Profis - Mehr Power aus dem Pott
23:30 Triebwerk - Das Automagazin mit Tim Schrick
00:00 Triebwerk - Das Automagazin mit Tim Schrick
00:30 Motorsport
01:00 SPORT1 Late-Movie
03:00 SPORT CLIPS
03:30 SPORT CLIPS
04:00 SPORT CLIPS
04:30 SPORT CLIPS
05:00 SPORT CLIPS
05:30 SPORT CLIPS
00:45 ELF Portraits
01:00 Infomercial
03:00 Abenteuer extrem
03:45 A&E on the Road
04:30 Infomercial
12:30 Infomercial
16:00 Food Balls
16:10 Biker Lifestyle
16:45 European League of Football: Frankfurt Galaxy - Milano Seamen
20:15 FIM Enduro World Championship
20:45 Premiership Rugby: Sale - Harlequins
22:55 IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship
23:45 Road Wars
00:30 Tour European Rally
01:00 Infomercial
03:00 Abenteuer extrem
03:45 A&E on the Road
04:30 Infomercial
00:00 EWC All Access
00:30 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, Prologue
01:30 EWC
03:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
05:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 3e étape
06:00 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, Prologue
07:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
08:30 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 3e étape
09:30 Cycling Show
10:00 Tennis : Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell 2024: Finale
11:00 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
13:00 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
15:00 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
17:00 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
19:00 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
21:00 Mon Paris Olympique
22:00 Mon Paris Olympique
23:00 The Power of the Olympics
23:30 Tennis : Mutua Madrid Open 2024: 1er tour
23:59 EWC All Access
00:00 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, 1re étape
00:30 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, Prologue
01:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 4e étape
01:30 UCI WorldTour: Liège - Bastogne - Liège
01:31 EWC
03:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
04:57 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 4e étape
00:00 WEC: 6 Heures d'Imola : Course
01:30 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
03:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 3e étape
04:00 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, Prologue
05:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
07:00 Cycling Show
07:30 UCI Mountain Bike
08:30 WEC
09:30 EWC All Access
21:30 EWC All Access
02:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
03:00 UCI ProSeries: Tour de Turquie, 4e étape
04:00 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, 1re étape
05:00 Championnat du monde de snooker 2024
00:00 Serie A Made in Italy Highlights
00:30 Ligue 1 Uber Eats Highlights
01:30 Best of du week-end
02:00 Foot: AS Roma - Bologna FC
04:00 Serie A Made in Italy Highlights
04:30 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
05:00 Match après match
05:45 Best of du week-end
06:00 Euro 2024: The Contenders
06:30 Euro 2024: The Contenders
07:00 Best of du week-end
07:30 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
08:00 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
08:30 Foot: FC Lucerne - FC Bâle 1893
10:45 Le temps additionnel - Credit Suisse Super League
11:15 UEFA Champions League magazine
11:45 Scooore Portugal – Fussballmagazin
12:15 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
12:45 UEFA Champions League magazine
13:15 Serie A Made in Italy Highlights
13:45 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
14:15 Foot: Olympiacos FC - AC Milan
16:20 Foot: AS Roma - Bologna FC
18:20 Best of Patrouille des Glaciers 2024
18:50 Foot: Manchester City - Chelsea FC
20:45 AS Monaco FC - LOSC Lille
23:05 Best of Patrouille des Glaciers 2024
23:30 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
00:00 Serie A Made in Italy Highlights
00:30 UEFA Champions League magazine
01:00 Scooore Portugal – Fussballmagazin
01:30 Scooore England – Fussballmagazin
02:00 GO! Le magazine suisse de la mobilité
02:30 Serie A Made in Italy Highlights
03:00 Foot: Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyonnais
05:10 Ligue 1 Uber Eats Highlights
00:00 Night Session
06:00 La matinale
10:00 Le Jt
11:30 Le journal des signes
11:45 Le Jt
17:00 Club Infosport
19:45 Daily Sport
21:00 Night Session
00:00 Night Session
00:30 Golf+, le mag
01:25 Les Minots : le football à l'état pur
03:03 Fin des programmes
07:30 Late Sport 360
08:25 Pro D2
10:10 Top 14: Section Paloise - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
11:50 Golf+, le mag
12:50 Formule 1: Grand Prix de Chine, la course
14:35 Le podium
14:45 Formula One, le mag
15:20 Chasing the Dream
15:30 SailGP
16:30 Super Rugby Pacific: Blues - Brumbies
18:10 Super Rugby Pacific: Force - Crusaders
20:00 Golf+, le mag
21:00 Le 5e tour
23:30 Top 14: Union Bordeaux-Bègles - ASM Clermont
01:10 24h de Boulleau
01:50 Doc Sport
02:20 Fin des programmes
01:00 Champions Weekly
01:30 West Ham / Bayer Leverkusen
03:15 Pépite RMC Sport
03:45 PAOK Salonique / Club Bruges
04:30 Format Boxe
05:30 Champions Weekly
06:00 Pépite RMC Sport
06:15 Real Madrid / Manchester City
08:00 Manchester City / Real Madrid
10:30 West Ham / Bayer Leverkusen
12:15 Atalanta Bergame / Liverpool
14:00 Pépite RMC Sport
14:15 FC Barcelone / Paris-SG
16:00 Pépite RMC Sport
16:15 AS Roma / Milan AC
18:00 Manchester City / Real Madrid
20:30 Champions Weekly
21:00 Atalanta Bergame / Liverpool
22:45 Champions Weekly
23:15 FC Barcelone / Paris-SG
01:00 Pépite RMC Sport
01:30 Jared Anderson - Ryad Merhy
05:30 Pépite RMC Sport
00:00 ONE Friday Fights 59
04:00 Format MMA
04:45 Format MMA
05:30 Format MMA
06:00 Format Boxe
07:00 Regian Eersel - Alexis Nicolas
10:00 Bakary Samaké - Ahmed El Mousaoui
14:00 Format Boxe
14:30 MMA : ONE Friday Fights 59
17:30 Rima Ayadi - Licia Boudersa
20:30 Format MMA
21:00 MMA : UFC 300
00:00 Chris Bungard - Dumitru Girlean et Scott Malone - Nicolas Leblond
03:00 MMA : UFC 300
00:00 Ticket gagnant
00:15 Top Courses
00:30 Ticket gagnant
00:45 Top Courses
01:00 L'intégrale
06:00 Ticket gagnant
06:15 Top Courses
06:30 Ticket gagnant
06:45 Top Courses
07:00 Ticket gagnant
07:15 Top Courses
07:30 Ticket gagnant
07:45 Top Courses
08:00 Ticket gagnant
08:15 Top Courses
08:30 Ticket gagnant
08:45 Top Courses
09:00 Ticket gagnant
09:15 Top Courses
09:30 Le Grand Debrief
10:30 Ticket gagnant
10:45 Top Courses
11:00 Ticket gagnant
11:20 Le Grand Direct
15:20 Le Grand Direct
19:20 Le Grand Direct
20:25 LGD 100% Internet
22:00 Ticket gagnant
22:15 Top Courses
22:25 3 mn pronos
22:30 Le Grand Debrief
23:30 Ticket gagnant
23:45 Top Courses
00:00 Top Courses
00:15 Ticket gagnant
00:30 Top Courses
00:40 Ticket gagnant
01:00 L'intégrale
01:30 Golf+, le mag
06:30 Le 5e tour
10:30 Le 5e tour
14:30 Golf+, le mag
15:30 PGA TOUR Champions: Invited Celebrity Classic, les meilleurs moments
17:00 Le 5e tour
21:00 Challenge Tour
21:30 Golf+, le mag
22:30 PGA TOUR Champions: Invited Celebrity Classic, les meilleurs moments
00:00 PGA TOUR: Corales Puntacana Championship, jour 4
02:00 Challenge Tour
05:00 DP World Tour: ISPS Handa Championship, jour 1
02:05 Golf Central
02:55 Golf universitaire
06:00 Golf Central
07:00 Golf Central
09:20 Golf Central
10:05 Feherty show
10:50 Feherty show
11:35 Golf fix
11:55 Golf fix
12:20 The Big Break
13:00 The Big Break
13:45 Golf Central
14:30 School of Golf
14:55 Golf universitaire
18:00 Golf Central
20:15 Golf Central
21:00 Golf destinations
21:25 Golf With Style
21:50 Golf Central
22:40 Breaking Par
23:05 The Golf Fix
23:30 Golf fix
23:50 Golf Central
02:05 Golf Central
02:55 Golf universitaire
00:52 Objectif Paris, le journal
00:59 L'Equipe du soir
03:00 L'Equipe du soir
05:00 L'Equipe du soir
06:00 L'Equipe du soir
08:00 L'Equipe du soir
10:00 Top Gear
10:30 Top Gear
11:30 Top Gear
12:30 Top Gear
13:30 UCI Mountain Bike World Cup
14:50 Ça va frotter
15:30 UCI WorldTour: Tour de Romandie, 1re étape
17:37 L'Équipe de choc
18:45 Objectif Paris, le journal
18:55 Euroleague: Monaco - Fenerbahçe Beko İstanbul
20:56 Avant-match
21:00 Coppa Italia: Atalanta - Fiorentina
22:59 L'Equipe du soir
00:52 Objectif Paris, le journal
00:59 L'Equipe du soir
03:00 L'Equipe du soir
05:00 L'Equipe du soir
00:20 Vintage Mecanic
01:10 Vintage Mecanic
05:00 Hollywood cars
06:00 Hollywood cars
06:50 Moto club
07:15 Highway Thru Hell
08:10 Highway Thru Hell
09:10 Highway Thru Hell
10:05 Highway Thru Hell
11:00 The Speedshop
12:00 The Speedshop
13:00 The Speedshop
14:45 Vintage Mecanic
15:45 Vintage Mecanic
16:40 Vintage Mecanic
17:40 Top gear courses les plus folles
18:40 Top gear courses les plus folles
19:40 Top gear courses les plus folles
20:45 Les routiers de l'outback
21:40 Les routiers de l'outback
22:35 Wheeler dealers France
23:30 Wheeler dealers France
00:20 Wheeler dealers France
01:10 Wheeler dealers France
02:15 V6
03:02 Le rêve du commendatore
04:00 Aston so british
05:00 Brabham
00:35 Maratona
01:35 Motocross
02:35 Motocross
03:00 SuperLega: Finale: Gi Group Monza - Sir Safety Susa Perugia
06:00 Speciale TG Sport
06:15 Ciclismo
07:00 TG Sport Mattina
07:30 Nuoto
10:55 Memory
11:55 Pallanuoto
13:00 Coppa del Mondo Tuffi 2024: Xi'an: Super Final
14:30 Ciclismo
15:15 Maratona
16:15 Motocross
17:20 Motocross
18:25 Nuoto
21:25 Ciclismo
22:25 Sportabilia
23:00 Rally
23:30 TG Sport Notte
23:50 Atletica: Mondiali di marcia a squadre: 20km
02:40 Ginnastica artistica
01:35 Motocross
02:35 Motocross
03:35 Pallavolo
06:00 TG SPORT
06:15 Ciclismo
07:00 TG SPORT
07:30 Nuoto - Stag. 2024 - Assoluti Primaverili - 3a giornata
10:55 Memory - Rai Sport
11:55 Pallanuoto
13:00 Tuffi
14:30 Ciclismo
16:15 Motocross
17:20 Motocross
18:25 Nuoto - Stag. 2024 - Assoluti Primaverili - 3a giornata
21:25 Ciclismo
22:25 Stag. 2024 - SportAbilia
23:00 Rally
23:30 TG SPORT
03:40 Ginnastica Artistica
00:00 EWC: All Access
00:30 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia, Prologo
01:30 Mondiale Endurance di motociclismo
03:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
05:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 3a tappa
06:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia, Prologo
07:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
08:30 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 3a tappa
09:30 Cycling Show
10:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
11:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
14:00 Maratona: Londra
15:25 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
18:30 Giochi Olimpici
19:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia: 1a tappa
19:45 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
23:00 Equitazione
00:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia: 1a tappa
01:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 4a tappa
01:30 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi
03:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
05:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 4a tappa
00:00 Mondiale Endurance: 6 Ore di Imola: Gara
01:30 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
03:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 3a tappa
04:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia, Prologo
05:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
07:00 Cycling Show
07:30 Coppa del Mondo di Mountain Bike: XCO: Uomini
08:30 Mondiale Endurance
09:30 EWC: All Access
21:30 EWC: All Access
02:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
03:00 UCI ProSeries: Uomini: Giro di Turchia: 4a tappa
04:00 UCI WorldTour: Uomini: Giro di Romandia: 1a tappa
05:00 Mondiali di snooker 2024: Primo turno
00:00 SI Live 24: Rassegna
00:30 Sportitalia Mercato
01:30 SI Live 24
01:45 SI Live 24
02:00 SI Live 24
02:15 SI Live 24
03:00 Leotalk
04:00 SI Live 24
04:30 SI Live 24
05:00 Magazine Inside City
05:30 SI Live 24
06:00 SI Live 24
06:30 SI Live 24
07:00 Sportitalia Mercato
08:00 8 in punto
08:30 8 in punto
09:00 Tutti In campo
10:00 Tutti In campo
11:00 SI Live 24
11:30 Ruote in pista
12:00 Sportitalia Mercato
12:30 Sportitalia Mercato
12:55 SI Live 24 Flash
13:00 Si Live
14:00 Blab Live
14:30 Si Live
15:00 Si Café
16:00 Magazine Saudita
16:30 Si Live
17:00 Solo calcio
18:30 Calcio today
19:30 Solo chi c'ha Fede
20:00 Legends
21:30 Mondo crociera
22:30 Hard Trek
23:00 Sportitalia Mercato
00:00 SI Live 24: Rassegna
00:30 Sportitalia Mercato
01:30 Solo chi c'ha Fede
02:00 SI Live 24
02:15 SI Live 24
03:00 Legends
04:00 SI Live 24
04:30 SI Live 24
05:00 Tikitok
05:30 SI Live 24
00:00 Il mito dell'Endurance
00:05 Affari a quattro ruote
01:00 Affari a quattro ruote
02:00 Ingegneria perduta
02:55 Ingegneria perduta
03:50 Ingegneria perduta
04:40 Come è fatto
05:05 Come è fatto
05:35 Come è fatto
06:00 Come è fatto
06:35 Come è fatto
07:10 Come è fatto
07:45 Marchio di fabbrica
08:15 Come è fatto
08:45 Marchio di fabbrica
09:15 Come è fatto
09:45 Ingegneria perduta
10:45 Ingegneria perduta
11:45 Ingegneria perduta
12:45 Vintage garage
14:15 Vintage garage
15:45 Vintage garage
17:10 Vintage garage
18:30 Affari a quattro ruote
20:20 Affari a quattro ruote
22:15 Il garage delle meraviglie
23:10 Il garage delle meraviglie
00:05 Il garage delle meraviglie
01:00 Il garage delle meraviglie
01:50 Ingegneria perduta
02:40 Ingegneria perduta
03:30 Ingegneria perduta
04:20 Ingegneria perduta
05:10 Come è fatto
05:35 Come è fatto
01:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
03:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
05:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
05:45 Tiebook
06:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024: Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) - Vilius Gaubas (LTU)
07:45 Race to Foro
08:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024: Ryan Nijboer (NED) - Francesco Passaro (ITA)
10:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
11:45 Colpo da campione Tennis
12:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
13:30 Supertennis Today
13:45 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
15:15 Cronache Italiane
15:30 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
16:45 Supertennis Today
17:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
19:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
20:30 Supertennis Today
20:45 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
22:30 Colpo da Campione Padel
22:45 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
01:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
03:00 Tennis: Roma Open 2024
05:00 Premier Padel Major: Bruxelles
00:00 FIM Endurance World Championship Motorcycle Racing
00:30 Tour de Romandie
01:30 FIM Endurance World Championship Motorcycle Racing
03:00 World Championship Snooker
05:00 Tour of Turkey Cycling
06:00 Tour de Romandie
07:00 World Championship Snooker
08:30 Tour of Turkey Cycling
09:30 The Cycling Show
10:00 World Championship Snooker
11:00 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 5: Session 1
14:00 London Marathon
15:25 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 5: Session 2
18:30 The Power of the Olympics
19:00 Tour de Romandie
19:45 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 5: Session 3
23:00 FEI World Cup Equestrian
00:00 Tour de Romandie
01:00 Tour of Turkey Cycling
01:30 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Cycling
03:00 World Championship Snooker
05:00 Tour of Turkey Cycling