Tv-kanaler
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
TV-guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
Sprog
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
mandag
29-04-2024
tirsdag
30-04-2024
onsdag
01-05-2024
torsdag
02-05-2024
fredag
03-05-2024
lørdag
04-05-2024
søndag
05-05-2024
04-29
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
14:00 Beechgrove Garden
14:30 Landward
15:00 This Farming Life
16:00 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Hairy Bikers Go Local
20:00 Stormborn
21:00 The Nine
22:00 River City
22:30 Dinosaur
23:00 The Scotts
23:30 Up for It
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
17:00 Treubh an Tuathanais (Big Barn Farm)
17:15 Na Clangers
17:30 AH-AH/No-No
17:40 Su Pic (Peek Zoo)
17:50 Rita is Crogall
17:55 Stòiridh
18:00 Belle and Sebastian
18:15 Strì
18:20 Bogaisean is Gumbalan/Bottersnikes and Gumbles
18:35 Na Dana-thursan aig Tintin/The Adventures of Tintin
19:00 Fuine
19:30 SpeakGaelic
20:00 An Là
20:30 Slighe Naoimh Cuithbeirt/St Cuthberts Way
21:00 Trusadh
22:00 Bannan
22:30 Baby Killer? Sgeulachd Jessie King
23:30 Dàna | Scotland’s Wild Side
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Olobobs
06:05 Digbi Draig
06:20 Cymylaubychain
06:30 Patrôl Pawennau
06:45 Dathlu 'Da Dona
07:00 Brethyn & Fflwff
07:05 Pablo
07:20 Caru Canu a Stori
07:30 Crawc a'i Ffrindiau
07:40 Sigldigwt
08:00 Timpo
08:10 Amser Maith Maith yn Ôl
08:20 Jambori
08:30 Octonots
08:45 Ahoi!
09:00 Odo
09:10 Anifeiliaid Bach y Byd
09:20 Dreigiau Cadi
09:30 Pentre Papur Pop
09:40 Deian a Loli
10:00 Olobobs
10:05 Digbi Draig
10:20 Cymylaubychain
10:30 Patrôl Pawennau
10:45 Dathlu 'Da Dona
11:00 Brethyn & Fflwff
11:05 Pablo
11:20 Caru Canu a Stori
11:30 Crawc a'i Ffrindiau
11:40 Sigldigwt
12:00 Newyddion S4C
12:05 Dim Byd i Wisgo
12:30 Heno
13:00 Seiclo: Stevie a La Fleche Wallone
13:30 Welsh Whisperer: Ni'n Teithio Nawr
14:00 Newyddion S4C
14:05 Prynhawn Da
15:00 Newyddion S4C
15:05 Alun, Chris a Kiri yn Seland Newydd
16:00 Olobobs
16:10 Cymylaubychain
16:20 Octonots
16:30 Crawc a'i Ffrindiau
16:40 Amser Maith Maith yn Ôl
17:00 Y Doniolis
17:05 SeliGo
17:10 Y Dyfnfor
17:30 Cer i Greu
17:50 Newyddion Ni
18:00 Sain Ffagan
18:30 Rownd a Rownd
19:00 Heno
19:30 Newyddion S4C
20:00 Cysgu o Gwmpas
20:25 Garddio a Mwy
20:55 Newyddion S4C
21:00 Ffermio
22:00 Sgwrs Dan y Lloer
22:50 Iaith ar Daith
23:55 Watch Live
00:10 English Football League Highlights
01:30 Shop on TV
03:00 Paul O'Grady's Great Elephant Adventure
03:50 Night Vision
05:05 Fletchers' Family Farm
06:00 Good Morning Britain
09:00 Lorraine
10:00 This Morning
12:30 Loose Women
13:30 ITV Lunchtime News
13:55 STV News
14:00 Alan Titchmarsh's Gardening Club
15:00 Winning Combination
16:00 Tipping Point
17:00 The Chase
18:00 STV News at Six
18:30 ITV Evening News
19:30 Emmerdale
20:00 Coronation Street
21:00 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific
22:00 ITV News at Ten
22:30 STV News
22:40 Scotland Tonight
23:05 The 1% Club
00:00 Shop on TV
03:00 Glitter: The Popstar Paedophile
04:15 Night Vision
05:30 Made in Britain
01:00 The Bezonians
02:50 London Districts
03:00 Tabernacle Choir Music and Words
03:30 News Rewind
05:00 Talking Points
06:00 William and Mary
07:00 WWII The Price of Empire
08:00 Treasure Houses of Britain
09:00 Gary Rhodes at the Table
09:45 Secrets of London with Mark Monroe
10:00 The Lion Queen
11:00 New Series - My Greek Odyssey
12:00 Secrets of London with Mark Monroe
13:00 Carry on Spying
14:50 The Phoenix and the Magic Carpet
16:45 London Districts
17:00 The Brothers McGregor
17:30 The Brothers McGregor
18:00 London Live News
19:00 Auction
19:30 Animal Airport
20:00 Britain's Biggest Heists
21:00 Growing Up Poor: Breadline Kids
22:00 Murder in Suburbia
23:00 The Servant
01:20 Six Five Special
03:05 The Lovers
05:00 The Lion Queen
00:28 Weather
00:30 European Parliament Report
01:00 Death in Paradise
02:05 Call the Midwife
03:05 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
06:25 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
07:35 Teleshopping
08:10 Today
10:10 The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 Dr Phil
11:53 Weather
11:55 Shortland Street
12:25 Doctors
13:00 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:30 Home and Away
14:00 Neighbours
14:30 Fair City
15:00 How to Be Good with Money
15:30 Today
17:40 Nuacht
17:55 RTÉ News with Signing
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
19:00 Nationwide
19:30 EastEnders
20:00 Pass It On
20:30 Ar an Sliabh
21:00 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
21:35 CrimeCall
22:35 Upfront with Katie Hannon
23:38 Weather
23:40 The Late Late Show
01:15 Nationwide
01:45 Doctors
02:20 Dr Phil
03:05 EuroNews
00:25 The US and the Holocaust
01:30 Friday Night Dinner
02:05 An Bronntanas
02:45 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
07:50 Shaun the Sheep
08:00 Nova Jones
08:30 Jamie Johnson
09:05 Peppa Muc
09:10 Peppa Muc
09:15 Peppa Muc
09:20 The Wee Littles
09:25 The Wee Littles
09:30 The Wee Littles
09:35 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:40 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:50 Dizzy Deliveries
10:05 Let's Find Out
10:20 Lu and the Bally Bunch
10:40 Fireman Sam
10:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:15 Funny Little Monsters
11:20 Go Jetters
11:30 Silly Sundays
11:35 Silly Sundays
11:45 Tir Na nOg
12:00 Shaun the Sheep
12:05 Shaun the Sheep
12:20 Wild Kratts
12:45 Will Sliney's Storytellers
12:55 Silverpoint
13:25 Hardball
13:50 Life with Boys
14:15 Millie Inbetween
14:50 Jamie Johnson
15:20 Nova Jones
15:50 Will Sliney's Storytellers
16:00 Will Sliney's Storytellers
16:20 news2day
16:30 The Simpsons
17:00 The Goldbergs
17:30 Man Up?
18:00 Neighbours
18:30 Home and Away
19:00 Ireland's Young Filmmaker of the Year Awards 2024
20:00 Against the Head
21:00 Henpocalypse!
21:35 The Loudest Voice
22:35 Home Rescue: The Big Fix
23:35 Shortscreen
23:55 Guilt
00:55 Faking Hitler
01:55 EuroNews
00:00 Scoth na Seachtaine
07:00 Nead na Fuiseoige
08:00 Adhmhaidin
09:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
09:15 Iris Aniar
10:15 Cuideachta Ceoil
10:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
11:00 Barrscéalta
12:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
12:08 An Saol ó Dheas
13:00 Nuacht a hAon
14:00 Tuairisc Spóirt
14:05 Eachtraigh Dom
15:00 Binneas Béil
17:00 Tús Áite
17:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
18:00 Nuacht a Sé
18:30 Fógraí an Lae
19:00 Ceol Binn ó na Beanna
21:00 An Bóthar go Nashville
23:00 An Taobh Tuathail
01:00 Scoth an Luain
00:30 Geantraí
01:02 An Aimsir Láithreach
01:05 Ceolaireacht
02:05 Nuacht TG4
02:20 An Ríl Deal
03:20 Geantraí
03:50 Ollchlár Ros na Rún
04:40 Timpeall na Tíre
05:05 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:25 Rita & Crogall
06:30 Pip and Posy
06:37 Balloon Barnyard
06:44 DinoCity
06:50 Elmo Anseo
06:56 Abby's Amazing Adventures
07:02 Banainmhithe
07:10 Pikwik Pack
07:34 Petronix Defenders
07:47 PJ Masks
08:00 Cúla 4
08:02 The Garfield Show
08:15 Pat an Madra
08:23 Zak Jinks
08:37 Angelo Rules
08:48 That's Joey
08:59 Cúla 4
09:01 Seal le Timmy
09:07 Super Simple Amhráin
09:11 Ó a Sheáin
09:16 Gailearaí Scú Scú
09:38 Is Mise
09:49 Béiriní is a Leabhair
10:00 Bígí ag Ceol
10:10 Momonsters
10:17 Momonsters
10:24 Kid-E-Cats
10:30 Blocuimhreacha
10:40 Naíonáin an Zú
11:10 The Wonder Years
11:40 The Golden Girls
12:10 A Chef's Life
12:40 Paisean Faisean
13:10 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
14:05 Shark Tank
15:00 Cúla 4
15:02 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
15:24 An Bhfuil a Fhios Agat
15:38 Dónall Dána
15:48 Dónall Dána
16:00 Taffy
16:08 Angelo Rules
16:20 Camp Lakebottom
16:31 Uisce Uisce
16:45 Zak Jinks
17:00 Anfa
17:27 An Aimsir Láithreach
17:30 Irish Paint Magic
18:00 The Golden Girls
18:30 The Wonder Years
18:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:00 Nuacht TG4
19:20 GAA Beo
21:15 Cuimhní Órga Spóirt
21:30 Lincoln
00:08 An Aimsir Láithreach
00:10 GAA 2024
01:10 Punchestown Festival Preview 2024
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:20 Planda go Pláta
02:50 Sean-Nós
03:20 Uchtú - Evanne Ní Chuilinn
04:30 Pat Cheoinín - Star of Faith
04:55 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:30 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
01:15 I'm Alan Partridge
01:55 I'm Alan Partridge
02:25 The Interviews
03:25 Desmond's
07:25 Desmond's
07:50 Desmond's
08:20 Keeping Up Appearances
09:00 dinnerladies
09:40 Are You Being Served?
10:20 Open All Hours
11:00 Last Of The Summer Wine
11:40 Last Of The Summer Wine
12:20 Keeping Up Appearances
13:00 dinnerladies
13:35 Open All Hours
14:20 Dad's Army
15:00 Keeping Up Appearances
15:40 Are You Being Served?
16:20 Last Of The Summer Wine
17:00 Last Of The Summer Wine
17:40 Open All Hours
18:20 Keeping Up Appearances
19:00 dinnerladies
19:35 Dad's Army
20:20 Dad's Army
21:00 Men Behaving Badly
21:35 Men Behaving Badly
22:15 Knowing Me, Knowing You... With Alan Partridge
22:55 This Time With Alan Partridge
23:35 Men Behaving Badly
00:15 Men Behaving Badly
00:55 Knowing Me, Knowing You... With Alan Partridge
01:30 Marley's Ghosts
02:05 Desmond's
02:35 Desmond's
03:00 Desmond's
00:10 I'm Alan Partridge
00:50 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
01:30 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
02:15 I'm Alan Partridge
02:55 I'm Alan Partridge
03:25 The Interviews
04:25 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:25 Desmond's
08:50 Desmond's
09:20 Keeping Up Appearances
10:00 dinnerladies
10:40 Are You Being Served?
11:20 Open All Hours
12:00 Last of the Summer Wine
12:40 Last of the Summer Wine
13:20 Keeping Up Appearances
14:00 dinnerladies
14:35 Open All Hours
15:20 Dad's Army
16:00 Keeping Up Appearances
16:40 Are You Being Served?
17:20 Last of the Summer Wine
18:00 Last of the Summer Wine
18:40 Open All Hours
19:20 Keeping Up Appearances
20:00 dinnerladies
20:35 Dad's Army
21:20 Dad's Army
22:00 Men Behaving Badly
22:35 Men Behaving Badly
23:15 Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge
23:55 This Time With Alan Partridge
00:35 Men Behaving Badly
01:15 Men Behaving Badly
01:55 Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge
02:30 Marley's Ghosts
03:05 Desmond's
03:35 Desmond's
04:00 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
00:00 Under 40 CEO
00:30 Gospel Hour
01:00 Gospel Hour
02:00 The Wanted Girl
02:30 The Wanted Girl
03:00 The Wanted Girl
03:30 The Wanted Girl
04:00 Afrimixx
04:30 Redeem Touched by Faith
05:00 Channel 7 Praise
05:30 Catholic Digest
06:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
06:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
00:30 Doree
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Desi Beat
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Parineetii
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
06:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
06:30 Doree
07:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
07:30 Parineetii
08:00 Mangal Laxmi
08:30 Udaariyan
09:00 Laxmi Narayan
09:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
10:00 Doree
10:30 Udaariyan
11:00 Suhaagan
11:30 Parineetii
12:00 NRI Haadsa
12:30 Mangal Laxmi
13:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
13:30 Desi Beat
14:00 Udaariyan
14:30 Parineetii
15:00 Doree
15:30 Mangal Laxmi
16:00 Laxmi Narayan
16:30 Desi Beat
17:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
17:30 Suhaagan
18:00 Mangal Laxmi
18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00 Udaariyan
19:30 Parineetii
20:00 Doree
20:30 Suhaagan
21:00 Krishna Mohini
21:35 Laxmi Narayan
22:04 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
22:30 Mangal Laxmi
23:00 Krishna Mohini
23:35 Parineetii
00:02 NRI Haadsa
00:30 NRI Haadsa
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Laxmi Narayan
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Desi Beat
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
06:30 Shubharambh
07:00 Shukra Mangal
07:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
08:30 Ramachari
09:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
09:30 Balika Vadhu
10:00 Balika Vadhu
10:30 Ramachari
11:00 Molkki
11:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
12:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
13:00 Balika Vadhu
13:30 Balika Vadhu
14:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
14:30 Shukra Mangal
15:00 Ramachari
15:30 Molkki
16:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar
16:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
17:30 Shukra Mangal
18:00 Balika Vadhu
18:30 Balika Vadhu
19:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
19:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
20:00 Ramachari
20:30 Molkki
21:00 Shubharambh
21:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
22:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar
22:30 Ramachari
23:00 Molkki
23:30 Shubharambh
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
00:00 Ishq Murshid
01:00 Khamoshi
02:00 Rah-e-Junoon
03:00 Namak Haram
03:57 Azan-e-Fajr
04:02 Zulm
05:00 Takabbur
06:00 Nijaat
07:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
08:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
09:00 Subh Se Agay
10:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
11:00 Sultanat
12:00 Ishq Murshid
13:00 Takabbur
13:03 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:08 Takabbur
14:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00 Zulm
16:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
17:01 Azan-e-Asar
17:06 Sultanat
18:00 Ishq Murshid
19:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
20:00 Zulm
20:24 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:29 Zulm
21:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
21:35 Azan-e-Isha
21:40 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
22:00 Sultanat
23:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
00:00 Zulm
01:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
02:00 Subh Se Agay
03:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
03:54 Azan-e-Fajr
04:00 Sultanat
05:00 Ishq Murshid
00:00 The Force: North East
01:00 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
02:00 Road Wars
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Nothing To Declare
04:30 Nothing To Declare
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
06:00 Breakfast
06:30 Breakfast
07:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
07:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:00 Stop Search Seize
09:00 Nothing To Declare
09:30 Nothing To Declare
10:00 Hunting Nazi Treasure
11:00 Arctic Secrets
12:00 Supergirl
13:00 MacGyver
14:00 MacGyver
15:00 Hawaii Five-0
16:00 S.W.A.T.
17:00 The Simpsons
17:30 The Simpsons
18:00 The Office (US)
18:30 The Office (US)
19:00 The Simpsons
19:30 The Simpsons
20:00 Great Barrier Reef With David Attenborough
21:00 New: The Jinx Part Two
22:00 The Regime
23:05 JFK: Destiny Betrayed
00:10 Sex And The City
00:50 Sex And The City
01:30 The Force: Manchester
02:30 Road Wars
03:00 Hawaii Five-0
04:00 S.W.A.T.
05:00 Motorway Patrol
05:30 Motorway Patrol
00:00 Brassic 3
01:00 The Force: North East
02:00 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Road Wars
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
06:00 Nothing To Declare
06:30 Nothing To Declare
07:00 Breakfast
07:30 Breakfast
08:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
09:00 Stop Search Seize
10:00 Nothing To Declare
10:30 Nothing To Declare
11:00 Hunting Nazi Treasure
12:00 Arctic Secrets
13:00 Supergirl
14:00 MacGyver
15:00 MacGyver
16:00 Hawaii Five-0
17:00 S.W.A.T.
18:00 The Simpsons
18:30 The Simpsons
19:00 The Office (US)
19:30 The Office (US)
20:00 The Simpsons
20:30 The Simpsons
21:00 Great Barrier Reef With David Attenborough
22:00 New: The Jinx Part Two
23:00 The Regime
00:05 JFK: Destiny Betrayed
01:10 Sex And The City
01:50 Sex And The City
02:30 The Force: Manchester
03:30 Road Wars
04:00 Hawaii Five-0
05:00 S.W.A.T.
00:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
06:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
07:00 The Good Morning Show
08:00 Lovetoon TV
09:00 Enter The Healing School
09:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
10:00 The 700 Club
11:00 Loveworld Expressions
11:30 Real Miracles Today
12:00 NMTV News at 12
12:30 Rhapsody Travels
13:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
13:30 Faithwire
14:00 The 700 Club Interactive
14:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
15:00 Musicals
15:30 Enter The Healing School
16:00 Praise and Worship
16:30 Power of Faith
17:00 Lovetoon TV
18:00 The 700 Club
19:00 Movie Night
21:00 Atmosphere For Miracles
21:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
22:00 The Good Morning Show (Repeat)
23:00 Rhapsody TV
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Christian World News
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:57 Azan-E-Fajr
04:04 Live Transmission from Makkah
07:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
09:00 Tilawat-E-Quran
09:30 Seeratunnabi
10:00 Quraner Alo
10:30 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
11:00 Qari ul Quran
13:00 Priyo Gaan
13:03 Azan-E-Zuhr
13:08 Priyo Gaan
13:30 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
15:30 Chotoder Boyaan
16:00 Seeratunnabi
16:30 Quraner Alo
17:00 Qari ul Quran
18:03 Azan-E-Asr
18:08 Qari ul Quran
19:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
19:30 Priyo Gaan
20:00 Matir Taane
20:24 Azan-E-Magrib
20:35 Deen-E-Shomadhan
21:35 Azan-E-Isha
21:40 Deen-E-Shomadhan
22:00 Seeratunnabi
22:30 Islam & Us
23:00 Qari ul Quran
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:54 Azan-E-Fajr
04:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
00:05 Dino Valley
00:15 Baitul Hameed Mosque
01:05 World News
01:25 Tilawat
01:40 Dars-e-Tehreerat
01:50 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
02:55 Ahd-e-Rafta
03:10 Common Grounds
03:35 This Week With Huzoor
04:10 Road To The Mosque
05:00 Jalsa Salana Speeches
05:30 Art Break
05:40 Seerat-un-Nabi
06:10 Baitul Hameed Mosque
07:00 Tilawat
07:15 Dars-e-Hadith
07:30 Zauq-e-Bayaan
08:00 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
09:00 World News
09:20 Bachon Ki Duniya
09:45 Huzoor's Address In Berlin
10:25 History Of Zion
10:55 Beacon Of Truth
11:40 Little Legends
12:10 From The Archives
13:10 Tilawat
13:25 Essence Of Islam
14:00 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
15:00 In His Own Words
15:30 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
16:30 Bachon Ki Duniya
16:55 Asaar-e-Qadeema
17:05 Dino Valley
17:15 Zauq-e-Bayaan
17:45 Huzoor's Address In Berlin
18:25 History Of Zion
18:50 Nazm
19:00 World News
19:20 Tilawat
19:35 On Her Side
20:10 From The Archives
21:10 Intikhab-e-Sukhan
22:15 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
23:15 Asaar-e-Qadeema
23:25 In His Own Words
23:55 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
01:00 World News
01:20 Tilawat
01:35 Dars-e-Hadith
01:50 On Her Side
02:25 Huzoor's Address In Berlin
03:05 History Of Zion
03:35 Zauq-e-Bayaan
04:05 From The Archives
05:10 Dino Valley
05:20 Essence Of Islam
05:50 Asaar-e-Qadeema
00:25 Dopesick
01:25 Snooker: World Championship Extra
02:50 Blue Lights
03:50 Question Time
04:50 This is BBC Two
06:30 Bargain Hunt
07:15 Money for Nothing
08:00 MasterChef
09:00 BBC News
12:15 Politics Live
13:00 Snooker: World Championship
18:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
18:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
20:00 Remarkable Places to Eat
21:00 Pompeii: The New Dig
22:00 999 Faoi Oiliúint
22:30 Newsnight
23:10 Weather
23:15 Snooker: World Championship Highlights
00:05 Snooker: World Championship Extra
02:05 Countryfile
03:00 Rick Stein's Food Stories
03:30 How To with John Wilson
04:00 How To with John Wilson
04:30 This is BBC Two
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Morari Bapu
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
07:30 Ayurved Evam Jeevan Darshan
08:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj
08:20 Anandmurti Gurumaa
08:40 Bhajan
09:00 Morari Bapu
13:00 Aastha Special
14:00 Sarita Devji Upadhyay
16:00 Pujya Mahesh Guru ji
19:00 Jagadguru Kripaluji Maharaj
19:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu
19:45 Seva Ganga - Sadhu Kailash Manav
20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
21:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji
22:00 Pujya Deepakbhai
22:20 Aastha Special
22:40 Aastha Special
23:20 Bhajan
23:40 Bhajan
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Morari Bapu
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Question Time on Islam
02:55 Education and Career
03:25 Tajweed-e-Quran
03:50 Azan-e-Fajr
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
06:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
07:00 i14 News
07:10 Islamic Movie
08:00 i14 News
08:10 Al Bayaan
09:00 i14 News
09:05 Mind, Body and Soul
10:00 i14 News
10:20 Subh-e-Nau
11:00 i14 News
11:05 Subh-e-Nau
12:00 i14 News
12:05 Education and Career
12:55 i14 News
12:58 Azan-e-Zohar
13:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
14:00 i14 News
14:05 The London Eye
15:00 i14 News Headlines
15:05 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
15:35 Al Bayaan
16:30 i14 News
16:35 Burhan
17:30 Evening Hour
19:00 i14 News
19:05 Dua Aur Wazaif
20:00 Marifat-e-Imam (AJF)
20:36 Maghrib Azan and Dua
20:40 Marifat-e-Imam (AJF)
21:30 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
22:00 i14 News
22:05 Islamic Movie
23:00 i14 News
23:05 Burhan
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Evening Hour
02:55 Al Bayaan
03:25 Marifat-e-Imam (AJF)
03:47 Azan-e-Fajr
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
01:30 Gurmat Smagam
02:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
07:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Katha
08:00 Guru Tegh Bhadur Ji Parkash Purab
09:00 Today's Sikh History
09:05 Guru Nanak Sahara
10:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
10:30 Chalant Masle
11:00 Live: Sikligar Wanjare Gurdwara
11:55 Today's Sikh History
12:00 Live: Sukhmani Sahib
13:30 Live: Sukhmani Sahib
15:00 Live: Father & Daughter Appeal
16:00 Current Issues
16:30 Panj Takht Yatra (Darshan Deedare)
17:30 Rehraas Sahib with Subtitles
18:00 Current Issues
19:00 Live:Sikligar Vanjare Gurdwara Seva
20:00 Sikhi Di Dastan
20:30 Current Issues
21:00 Akaal News
21:30 Today's Sikh History
21:35 London Live: Late Show
22:35 Current Issues
23:30 Special Report
00:00 Gurmat Smagam
01:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
00:00 Asan Na Kashmir
01:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
02:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
03:00 Sham e Arfaan
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Asan Na Kashmir
10:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
11:00 Rohani Dunia
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Asan Na Kashmir
15:00 Dil Darya Sumander
16:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
19:00 Dil Darya Sumander
20:00 Rohani Dunia
21:00 Takbeer Special
22:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
23:00 Ishq-Hai-Rehbar Murshid Hadi
00:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
03:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 Knock Knock
03:00 Jaan E Jahan
03:57 Azan-e-Fajr
04:05 Jaan E Jahan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
06:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
07:00 Khudsar
08:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
09:00 Good Morning Pakistan
11:00 Bulbulay
11:30 Mayi Ri
13:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
13:03 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:09 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
14:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
15:00 Khudsar
16:00 Radd
16:50 Azan-e-Asar
16:56 Radd
17:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
18:00 Bulbulay
19:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
20:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
20:24 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:30 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
21:00 Khudsar
21:35 Azan-e-Isha
21:41 Khudsar
22:00 Mayi Ri
23:30 Bulbulay
00:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 Khudsar
03:00 Good Morning Pakistan
03:54 Azan-e-Fajr
04:02 Good Morning Pakistan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Raja Rani Badsha
03:00 Hello Ladies
03:30 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
03:57 Fajr Adhaan
04:00 Amader Shekor
04:30 House Mate
06:00 Provati Islamic Onushthanmala
07:00 ATN News
07:30 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
08:00 Obiram Bangladesh
08:30 Shopno
10:00 ATN News
10:30 Take it Easy
11:30 Cine Song
11:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
12:00 Raja Rani Badsha
13:05 Zuhr Adhaan
13:10 Raja Rani Badsha
14:00 ATN News
14:30 Raja Rani Badsha
15:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
16:00 ATN News
16:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
17:00 Chotoder Prithibi
17:30 Hello Ladies
17:55 Asr Adhaan
18:00 ATN News
18:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
19:00 Palki
19:30 Somadhan Kothai
20:00 Alapcharita
20:24 Magrib Adhaan
20:29 Alapcharita
21:30 ATN News
21:35 Isha Adhaan
21:38 ATN News
22:00 Bongsher Lorai
22:30 Love Road
23:00 Amar Ontore Tumi
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Amar Ontore Tumi
02:30 Amar Ontore Tumi
03:00 Somadhan Kothai
03:30 Palki
03:54 Fajr Adhaan
04:00 Bongsher Lorai
04:30 Love Road
05:00 Take it Easy
00:00 Catholics Coast to Coast
01:00 The Spirit World
02:00 Mother Angelica Answering The Call
02:30 EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
03:00 Beloved and Blessed
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Divine Intimacy Radio
05:30 Family Theater
06:00 Fathers of Mercy Hour
07:00 Best of the Journey Home
08:00 Mother Angelica Live Classics
09:00 The Miracle Hunter
10:00 Fathers Know Best
11:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy
11:15 Fire on the Earth
11:30 The Holy Rosary with Mother Angelica
12:00 Son Rise Morning Show
13:00 Catholic Answers Live
14:00 Michael O'Neill - The Miracle Hunter
14:30 Padre Pio: The Priest Who Bore the Wounds of Christ
15:00 Christ Is the Answer
16:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy
16:15 Food for the Journey
16:30 The Rosary Is a Place with Fr...
17:00 The Gospel of St. Luke w/Frances Hogan
17:30 Super Saints
18:00 Holy Mass from our Lady of the Angels Chapel
19:00 Angelus Bells/Life Is Worth Living
19:30 EWTN Presents
20:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
21:00 Beauty, Truth & Goodness
22:00 Beacon of Truth
23:00 Kresta In The Afternoon
23:57 Coming Up Next!
00:00 Catholic Answers Live
01:00 Catholic Answers Live
02:00 Journey Home
03:00 EWTN News Nightly
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
00:30 GOD TV Together
01:00 Prophetic Witness - Billye Brim
01:30 Today with J John
02:00 Transformed
02:30 Go Deeper with Dr Mark Chironna
03:00 This Audacious Life
03:30 Gateway Conference
04:30 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
05:00 Church on the Living Edge
06:00 Turning Point - David Jeremiah
06:30 Creflo Dollar
07:00 Believer's Walk of Faith
07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
08:30 New Creation Church - Joseph...
09:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth
09:30 Living Stone Ministries
10:00 Katherine Rounala
10:30 Go Deeper with Dr Mark Chironna
11:00 Rick Renner
11:30 Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann
12:00 Growing Together
12:05 Kingdom Life
12:15 God Conversations - Tania Harris
12:20 Family Time - Angus Buchan
12:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
13:00 Believer's Voice of Victory
13:30 CfaN TV
14:00 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
14:30 700 Club Interactive
15:00 John Hagee Ministries
15:30 Allen Jackson Ministries
16:00 GOD TV Together
16:30 This Is Your Day - Benny Hinn
17:00 CBN Studio 5
17:30 Amplified
18:00 Revive Nations with Shyju Mathew
18:30 Creflo Dollar
19:00 Miracles Now with Brian Bolt
19:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
20:30 GOD TV Together
21:00 Order My Steps
21:30 Taking You Forward
22:00 CBN Christian World News
22:30 God's Path to Prosperity
23:00 Transformed
23:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
00:00 GOD TV Together
00:30 Order My Steps
01:00 Today with J John
01:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
02:00 Pure Gold with Steven Brooks
02:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
03:00 Oxford Bible Church - Derek Walker
03:30 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
04:00 CBN Christian World News
04:30 Jerusalem Dateline
05:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
05:30 The Cry with Betty King
00:00 Walter Thomas
00:30 Tomorrow's World
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Noel Jones
02:00 Dr. Ayo Ajim
02:30 R.A. Vernon
03:00 Peter Popoff
03:30 Bobby Hogan Ministries
04:00 Medina Pullings
04:30 Jamal Bryant
05:00 Dr. Bill Atkins
05:30 Lambert Gates
06:00 Randy Brodhagen
06:30 Word Special
07:00 Horace Sheffield
07:30 Rod Parsley
08:00 Bill Winston
08:30 Sid Roth
09:00 "Power Thoughts" With Joyce Meyer
09:30 Tony McCreary
10:00 Joyce Meyer
10:30 Archbishop Duncan N. Williams
11:00 Clement Lupton
11:30 James Robison
12:00 Creflo Dollar
12:30 The Jewish Jesus
13:00 Miracle Today with Richard Roberts
13:30 Sid Roth
14:00 Joseph Prince
14:30 Bishop TD Jakes
15:00 Joyce Meyer
15:30 Rod Parsley
16:00 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
16:30 Bill Winston
17:00 Marilyn Hickey
17:30 Sid Roth
18:00 Greg Davis Live!
18:30 Jewish Voice
19:00 Andrew Womack
19:30 Jim Bakker
20:00 Sam Adeyemi
20:30 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
21:00 Larry and Tiz Huch
21:30 The Jewish Jesus
22:00 Word Special
22:30 Rod Parsley
23:00 Peter Popoff
23:30 David Ibiyemoie
00:00 David E. Taylor
00:30 Bill Winston
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Russ Reid
02:30 Russ Reid
03:00 Joyce Meyer
03:30 James Robison
04:00 Bishop Herman L. Murray
04:30 Michael Murdock
05:00 Kimberly Ray
05:30 Murchlene Sampson
00:00 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
01:30 FWC Music
03:00 Family Worship Center Sunday live service
05:30 FWC Music
06:00 A Study In The Word
06:30 FWC Music
07:00 The Message of the Cross
08:00 FWC Music
09:00 Frances and Friends
11:00 FWC Music
11:30 A Study In The Word
12:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
14:00 FWC Music
15:00 Jimmy Swaggart
17:00 FWC Music
17:30 A Study In The Word
18:00 Frances and Friends
20:00 The Message of the Cross
21:00 Donnie Swaggart
23:00 FWC Music
00:00 Gabriel Swaggart
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
04:00 FWC Music
05:00 FWC Music
00:00 Real Strategies 4 Life
00:30 A Muslim Journey to Hope
01:00 Real Stories
02:30 Real Stories
03:00 Real Stories
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:30 Faithful Workouts
06:00 Shaped by Faith
06:30 Theo
07:00 Mike's Inspiration Station
07:30 Ryan Defrates
08:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick
08:30 Bible Discovery
09:00 Joel Osteen
09:30 David Jeremiah
10:00 Passion for God
10:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
11:00 Campmeeting
13:00 Hannah, Help Me!
13:30 Shaped by Faith
14:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick
14:30 Coffee with Kim
15:00 Bible Discovery
15:30 God Rocks Animated
16:00 Mike's Inspiration Station
16:30 Everyday Exotic
17:00 ORU Chapel
18:00 Joni and Friends
18:30 Love of God with Pastor Randy Brodhagen
19:00 A Muslim Journey to Hope
19:30 The Christian View
20:00 Elevation with Steven Furtick
20:30 Multiply Church - Concord
21:00 Reel Inspiration
22:30 God's Miracles
23:00 Campmeeting
00:00 Campmeeting
01:00 Bible Discovery
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 David Jeremiah
02:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
03:00 Passion for God
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:00 The Secret to Life
05:30 Life Focus
00:00 Church Without Walls
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Praise
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron
04:30 Word And Spirit
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
06:00 The Potters Touch
06:30 John Hagee
07:00 Joel Osteen
07:30 Joseph Prince
08:00 Start Your Day with TBN UK
08:20 Around the Globe with Dr G
08:30 Jesus The Game Changer
09:00 Freedom In Christ
09:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 Embrace The Journey
10:30 Better Together
11:30 Life Today
12:00 Joseph Prince
12:30 TBN UK Music
13:00 Turning Point
13:30 VOX Collective
14:30 TBN UK Meets
15:00 New Season with Samuel Rodriguez
15:30 Jewish Voice
16:00 Mega Mix
16:30 Hillsong Kids Junior: Cubbyhouse
17:00 Worship Studio
17:30 Voice Of Healing
18:00 Leading Lights
18:30 The Kingdom Life
19:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
20:00 Jesus The Game Changer
20:30 TBN UK Music
21:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
21:30 Walking Like Jesus
22:00 Joseph Prince
22:30 The Potters Touch
23:00 TBN UK Music
23:30 TBN UK Meets
00:00 Jesus The Game Changer
00:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Melanated Stories
02:30 Phaneroo Ministries International
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 State of Faith
04:30 Walking Like Jesus
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
00:00 GYTV
01:00 The 700 Club
02:00 Loveworld Extra
03:00 Loveworld Extra
04:00 Loveworld Extra
05:00 Loveworld Extra
05:30 Loveworld Extra
06:00 Songs Of Zion
06:30 Songs Of Zion
07:00 Day Break
08:00 Katalambano
08:30 700 Club Interactive
09:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
09:30 Enter The Healing School
10:00 Colouring Dreams
10:30 Turning Point
11:00 Loveworld News
11:30 Jerry Savelle Ministries
12:00 Praying With Pastor Chris
12:30 Talking Politics
13:00 The Watchmen
13:30 My Dream Property
14:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
14:30 Enter The Healing School
15:00 Full Disclosure
15:30 Cooking With Noma
16:00 SuperBook
16:30 Lovetoons
17:30 Loveworld Network News
18:00 Real Miracles Today
18:30 Enter The Healing School
19:00 Loveworld Movie Night
20:30 Loveworld Expression
21:00 The 700 Club
22:00 Praying With Pastor Chris
22:15 Praying With Pastor Chris
22:30 Songs of Zion
23:00 Healing To The Nations
23:30 Jerusalem Dateline
00:00 Rhapsody TV
00:30 Rhapsody TV
01:00 Rhapsody TV
01:30 The Book Club
02:00 Enter The Healing School
02:30 Jerry Savelle Ministries
03:00 Loveworld Expression
03:30 International School Of Ministry Global Impact
04:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
04:30 Talking Politics
05:00 Arabic Translations
05:30 It's Supernatural
00:00 Creflo Dollar
00:30 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
01:00 Every Voice
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Creation Today
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 Dominion Lifestyle TV
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 Christian World News
06:00 Morning Glow Live
07:15 Music - Filler
07:30 The Hour of Salvation
08:00 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
08:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
09:00 Winning Ways
09:30 The Bible Project
10:00 Bill Winston
10:30 Experience The Supernatural
11:00 TD Jakes
11:30 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
12:00 The Way of the Master
12:30 Creflo Dollar
13:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
14:00 Winning Ways
14:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
15:00 Christian World News
15:30 Changing Lives
16:00 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
16:30 Royals
17:00 Winning Way Express
17:30 Turning Point
18:00 Excellent Leadership With...
18:30 Winning Women
19:00 Creflo Dollar
19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
20:00 Winning Ways
20:30 Bishop G Live
21:00 The Hour of Salvation
21:30 TD Jakes
22:00 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
22:30 Every Voice
23:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
00:00 Creflo Dollar
00:30 Excellent Leadership With...
01:00 The Missions Field
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Turning Point
02:30 Dominion Lifestyle TV
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 TD Jakes
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 Winning Way Express