TV kanalları
Tür: Hepsi
Tür: UK
Tür: DVB-C
Tür: Avrupa
Tür: Filmler
Tür: Spor
Tür: Müzik
Tür: Belgesel
Tür: Haberler
Tür: Çocuk
TV rehberi
Tür: Hepsi
Tür: UK
Tür: DVB-C
Tür: Avrupa
Tür: Filmler
Tür: Spor
Tür: Müzik
Tür: Belgesel
Tür: Haberler
Tür: Çocuk
Dil
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Ülke
Birleşik Krallık
İrlanda
Almanya
Fransa
İtalya
İspanya
Portekiz
Hollanda
Belçika
Avusturya
Lüksemburg
İsviçre
Yunanistan
Kıbrıs Cumhuriyeti
Danimarka
Norveç
İsveç
Finlandiya
Estonya
Letonya
Litvanya
Polonya
Çekya
Slovakya
Macaristan
Romanya
Bulgaristan
Hırvatistan
Slovenya
Kuzey Makedonya
Bosna-Hersek
Sırbistan
Arnavutluk
Ukrayna
Rusya
Türkiye
Bugün
28-04-2024
Pazartesi
29-04-2024
Salı
30-04-2024
Çarşamba
01-05-2024
Perşembe
02-05-2024
Cuma
03-05-2024
Cumartesi
04-05-2024
04-28
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
18:00 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Seven
12:00 SWPL Scottish Cup
14:10 Duthchas
15:40 Port
12:30 Rygbi Pawb
13:30 Ffermio
14:00 Seiclo: Stevie a La Fleche Wallone
12:25 Three Men and a Little Lady
14:30 Gallagher Premiership Rugby: Gloucester Rugby v Exeter Chiefs
17:30 The Chase Celebrity Special
12:00
Twice Round The Daffodils.
13:50
Journey to the Centre of the Earth
15:35
The Atomic Submarine
13:10 The Complaints Bureau
13:40 Tracks and Trails
14:10 Ireland's Hidden Treasures
12:30 The Island
13:30 The Sunday Game Live
18:25 The Goonies
13:15 Spórt an Lae
18:00 Nuacht a Sé
18:30 An Cúinne Dána
13:22 An Aimsir Láithreach
13:25 Rugbaí Beo
15:50 Rugbaí Beo
13:05 Only Fools and Horses
14:10 Only Fools and Horses
15:15 Only Fools and Horses
13:00
Only Fools and Horses
14:05
Only Fools and Horses
15:10
Only Fools and Horses
13:00 Channel 7 Praise
13:30 Mansour meets
14:00 Afrimixx Reloaded
12:00
Dance Deewane
13:55
Udaariyan
14:30
Desi Beat
13:00
Balika Vadhu
14:00
Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
14:30
Shukra Mangal
13:08
Namak Haram
14:00
Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00
Ishq Murshid
13:00
Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
14:00
Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
15:00
The Simpsons
13:00
Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
14:00
Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
15:00
Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
11:00 Loveworld Specials
15:00 Worship Medley
15:30 Enter The Healing School
13:08 Priyo Gaan
13:30 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
15:30 Bagan Bilash
13:10 Sawalnama
13:50 Huzoor Ke Saath Nashist
15:00 Live Shotter Shondhane
13:15
Open All Hours
13:45 The Championship
16:00 Snooker: World Championship
13:00 Aastha Special
16:00 Aastha Special
19:00 Jagadguru Kripaluji Maharaj
12:58 Azan-e-Zohar
13:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
14:00 i14 News
13:00 Guru Nanak Sahara
14:00 Vaisakhi Nagar Kirtan Edinburgh
15:00 Granthi Singh Accomodation Sewa
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
15:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
13:09 Jaan E Jahan
14:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
15:15 Pak Vs WI (Women) - Pre Match
13:10
Mittha Ohonkar
14:00 ATN News
14:30
Mittha Ohonkar
13:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
13:30 Catechism in a Year
14:00 Sunday Mass
13:00 In Touch - Charles Stanley
13:30 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
14:00 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
13:00 Grace for Today W/ Derek Grier
13:30 Gregory Dickow
14:00 Robert Randolph Davis
13:00 Donnie Swaggart
15:00 FWC Music
15:30 Family Worship Center Sunday live service
13:00 Elevation with Steven Furtick
13:30 Newspring TV
14:30 Your Appointed Time
13:00 TBN UK Music
13:30 Word And Spirit
14:00 Better Together
12:00 Loveworld Extra
14:00 Loveworld Extra
15:00 Loveworld Extra
13:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
14:00 Every Voice
14:30 Christian World News
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
18:00 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Seven
19:15 Sportscene
20:15 Grand Tours of Scotland's Rivers
20:45 Rewind
21:00 Paramedics on Scene
22:00 Still Game
22:30 Dinosaur
23:00 Seven Days
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Na Trads
01:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
12:00 SWPL Scottish Cup
14:10 Duthchas
15:40 Port
16:00 Na Clangers
16:15 Su Pic (Peek Zoo)
16:20 Peataichean/Pets
16:30 Bing
16:35 Gasta a' Ghraineag/Happy the Hoglet
16:45 Peicein/Petit
16:55 Rita is Crogall
17:00 An Saoghal Droil aig Pol Ploc/The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
17:13 Geamaichean Gòrach
17:15 Donnie Murdo/Danger Mouse
17:30 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
17:40 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
17:55 A’ Chùil
18:00 Bogaisean is Gumbalan/Bottersnikes and Gumbles
18:15 An Là
18:30 Seachd Là
19:30 Alleluia!
20:00 Lios Mhairi/Mairi’s Hebridean Garden
20:30 Rùm Gu Rùm, Le Erica
21:00 Julie Fleeting
22:15 Opry le Daniel
23:10 Florence Nightingale A’ Chiad Nurs
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Caru Canu
06:05 Fferm Fach
06:20 Cymylaubychain
06:30 Ahoi!
06:50 Ein Byd Bach Ni
07:00 Shwshaswyn
07:05 Awyr Iach
07:20 Patrôl Pawennau
07:30 Sigldigwt
07:45 Sam Tân
08:00 Kim a Cêt a Twrch
08:15 Odo
08:20 Cacamwnci
08:35 Pablo
08:45 Penblwyddi Cyw
09:00 Waliau'n Siarad
10:00 Garddio a Mwy
10:30 Arctig Gwyllt Iolo Williams
11:30 Dechrau Canu Dechrau Canmol
12:00 Y Sîn
12:30 Rygbi Pawb
13:30 Ffermio
14:00 Seiclo: Stevie a La Fleche Wallone
14:30 Pobol y Cwm
15:15 Clwb Rygbi
17:00 Sgorio
19:45 Newyddion a Chwaraeon
20:00 Côr Cymru
21:00 Creisis
22:00 Ar Brawf
23:00 Pobol y Penwythnos
23:35 Watch Live
00:25 Shop on TV
03:00 Next Level Chef USA
03:45 Night Vision
05:05 Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
06:00 James Martin's Spanish Adventure
06:50 Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
08:25 Katie Piper's Breakfast Show
09:25 ITV News
09:30 Love Your Weekend with Alan Titchmarsh
11:30 Love Your Garden
12:05 ITV Lunchtime News
12:25 Three Men and a Little Lady
14:30 Gallagher Premiership Rugby: Gloucester Rugby v Exeter Chiefs
17:30 The Chase Celebrity Special
18:30 ITV Evening News
18:45 STV News
19:00 Deal or No Deal
20:00 Who Wants To Be A Millionaire?
21:00 Red Eye
22:05 ITV News
22:15 Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific
23:10 Gallagher Premiership Rugby Highlights
00:10 English Football League Highlights
01:30 Shop on TV
03:00 Paul O'Grady's Great Elephant Adventure
03:50 Night Vision
05:05 Fletchers' Family Farm
01:10 The Assassination and Mrs Paine
02:15 London Districts
02:30 When Missing Turns To Murder
03:30 News Rewind
05:00 Talking Points
06:00 London's Weekend
07:00 Italy Made With Love
08:00 Posh Pawn
09:00 Britain's Biggest Heists
10:00 Home to Roost
10:30 Pet Island
11:00 Auction
11:30 Animal Airport
12:00 Twice Round The Daffodils.
13:50 Journey to the Centre of the Earth
15:35 The Atomic Submarine
17:10 The Man Who Liked Funerals
18:30 Tabernacle Choir Music and Words
19:00 Posh Pawn
20:00 New Series - My Greek Odyssey
21:00 Murder Maps
22:00 There's No Housewives in the South
23:00 Sword of Honour
01:00 The Bezonians
02:50 London Districts
03:00 Tabernacle Choir Music and Words
03:30 News Rewind
05:00 Talking Points
00:08 Weather
00:10 Can You Ever Forgive Me?
02:20 The Split
03:15 EuroNews
06:00 Teleshopping
06:35 Teleshopping
07:10 Teleshopping
07:45 Father Brown
08:35 Casualty
09:35 The Repair Shop
10:30 Nationwide
11:00 Mass
11:58 Weather
12:00 The Week in Politics
13:00 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:08 Farming Weather
13:10 The Complaints Bureau
13:40 Tracks and Trails
14:10 Ireland's Hidden Treasures
15:10 West Side Story
17:40 Nuacht
17:50 RTÉ News with Signing
17:58 ISL Weekly Weather
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
18:30 Ireland's Hidden Treasures
19:30 Keys to My Life
20:00 Fair City
20:30 The Full Irish Hidden Camera Show
21:00 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
21:30 Wild Rose
23:25 The Week in Politics
00:28 Weather
00:30 European Parliament Report
01:00 Death in Paradise
02:05 Call the Midwife
03:05 EuroNews
00:00 The Turning
01:45 It's a Sin
02:45 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
08:00 news2day Weekly
08:20 The Coop Troop
08:35 Ted's Top Ten
09:05 Horrible Histories
09:35 Royals Next Door
09:50 Royals Next Door
10:05 Secret Life of Boys
10:30 Secret Life of Boys
11:00 First Day
11:30 Home and Away
12:00 Home and Away
12:30 The Island
13:30 The Sunday Game Live
18:25 The Goonies
20:30 Frozen Planet II
21:30 The Sunday Game
23:30 Yellowstone
00:25 The US and the Holocaust
01:30 Friday Night Dinner
02:05 An Bronntanas
02:45 EuroNews
00:00 Scoth na Seachtaine
08:00 Béal Maidine
10:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
10:08 Cartlann Bhóthar na Léinsí
10:40 Ón Domhan Thíos
11:00 Aifreann an Domhnaigh
11:45 Togha agus Rogha
13:00 Nuacht a hAon
13:15 Spórt an Lae
18:00 Nuacht a Sé
18:30 An Cúinne Dána
19:00 Cois Mara Thoir sa Rinn
20:00 An Braon Gaelach
21:00 Tequila Tíre
23:00 Siúlach Scéalach
00:00 Scoth na Seachtaine
00:15 John & Yoko: Above Us Only Sky
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:10 Cumasc: Seisiúin sa Black Gate
02:40 Déan Tú Féin É
03:10 Cluichí na Bliana
04:05 Grá faoi Ghlas
04:30 Comhrá
04:55 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:26 Rita & Crogall
06:31 CoComelon
06:34 CoComelon
06:38 Digley & Dazey
06:41 Digley & Dazey
06:46 Pip and Posy
06:53 Balloon Barnyard
07:00 PJ Masks
07:12 Elmo Anseo
07:18 Elmo Anseo
07:24 Deer Squad
07:36 DinoCity
07:41 Woozle & Pip
07:46 PJ Masks
07:58 Cúla 4
08:00 The Garfield Show
08:13 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
08:36 That's Joey
08:47 That's Joey
08:58 Zak Jinks
09:11 Dónall Dána
09:24 Angelo Rules
09:35 Angelo Rules
09:49 Dodo
10:05 Timpeall na Tíre
10:35 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
11:30 The Wonder Years
11:55 The Golden Girls
12:25 Taoide
13:22 An Aimsir Láithreach
13:25 Rugbaí Beo
15:50 Rugbaí Beo
18:25 Céad Seans
18:45 The Geansaí
19:12 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:15 Nuacht TG4
19:30 Ollchlár Ros na Rún
20:30 An Ríl Deal
21:30 Slí na mBeaglaoich
22:30 Transatlantic Sessions - Togha agus Rogha
23:30 Iniúchadh TG4
00:30 Geantraí
01:02 An Aimsir Láithreach
01:05 Ceolaireacht
02:05 Nuacht TG4
02:20 An Ríl Deal
03:20 Geantraí
03:50 Ollchlár Ros na Rún
04:40 Timpeall na Tíre
05:05 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:20 Live at the Apollo
01:20 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
02:00 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
02:35 Bottom
03:20 Desmond's
07:10 Desmond's
07:40 Desmond's
08:05 Desmond's
08:40 Only Fools and Horses
09:50 Only Fools and Horses
10:55 Only Fools and Horses
12:00 Only Fools and Horses
13:05 Only Fools and Horses
14:10 Only Fools and Horses
15:15 Only Fools and Horses
16:25 Only Fools and Horses
17:30 Only Fools and Horses
18:35 Only Fools and Horses
19:45 Dad's Army
20:25 Only Fools and Horses
21:30 Live at the Apollo
22:30 I'm Alan Partridge
23:10 I'm Alan Partridge
23:50 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
00:30 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
01:15 I'm Alan Partridge
01:55 I'm Alan Partridge
02:25 The Interviews
03:25 Desmond's
01:20 Live at the Apollo
02:20 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
03:00 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
03:35 Bottom
04:20 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:10 Desmond's
08:40 Desmond's
09:05 Desmond's
09:40 Only Fools and Horses
10:50 Only Fools and Horses
11:55 Only Fools and Horses
13:00 Only Fools and Horses
14:05 Only Fools and Horses
15:10 Only Fools and Horses
16:15 Only Fools and Horses
17:25 Only Fools and Horses
18:30 Only Fools and Horses
19:35 Only Fools and Horses
20:45 Dad's Army
21:25 Only Fools and Horses
22:30 Live at the Apollo
23:30 I'm Alan Partridge
00:10 I'm Alan Partridge
00:50 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
01:30 Victoria Wood: As Seen on TV
02:15 I'm Alan Partridge
02:55 I'm Alan Partridge
03:25 The Interviews
04:25 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
00:00 Under 40 CEO
00:30 Gospel Hour
02:00 Angel and the Beast
02:30 Angel and the Beast
03:00 Angel and the Beast
03:30 Angel and the Beast
04:00 Afrimixx
04:30 Redeem Touched by Faith
05:00 Channel 7 Praise
05:30 Catholic Digest
06:00 Channel 7 Praise
06:30 Religious Digest
07:00 Chris's Challenge
07:30 Documentary Health Foods
08:00 Making of a Mogul
08:30 Chris's Challenge
09:00 Kids Fizzi
09:30 Cooking Africa
10:00 Executive Television
11:00 Teleshopping
11:30 2 Black Girls and a Book
12:00 Afrimixx
12:30 Under 40 CEO
13:00 Channel 7 Praise
13:30 Mansour meets
14:00 Afrimixx Reloaded
14:30 Tomorrow Today
15:00 Documentary Health Foods
15:30 Can't Stop Fashion
16:00 Chef It Up
16:30 History Makers
17:00 Living Word
17:30 Events TV
18:00 Events TV
18:30 Treasures of Wisdom
19:00 Time with Otabil
20:00 Battabox
21:00 Afrimixx
21:30 Green Screen Greats
22:00 Kiki Chat Show
22:30 Kiki Chat Show
23:00 MC Fizzy Freestyle
23:30 Number 6
00:00 Under 40 CEO
00:30 Gospel Hour
01:00 Gospel Hour
02:00 The Wanted Girl
02:30 The Wanted Girl
03:00 The Wanted Girl
03:30 The Wanted Girl
04:00 Afrimixx
04:30 Redeem Touched by Faith
05:00 Channel 7 Praise
05:30 Catholic Digest
00:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
00:30 Doree
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Desi Beat
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Parineetii
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
06:00 Suhaagan
06:30 Doree
07:00 NRI Haadsa
07:30 Parineetii
08:00 Mangal Laxmi
08:30 Udaariyan
09:00 Laxmi Narayan
09:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
10:00 Doree
10:30 Udaariyan
11:00 Suhaagan
11:30 Parineetii
12:00 Dance Deewane
13:55 Udaariyan
14:30 Desi Beat
15:00 NRI Haadsa
15:30 Dance Deewane
17:25 Suhaagan
18:00 Mangal Laxmi
18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00 Udaariyan
19:30 Parineetii
20:00 Doree
20:30 Desi Beat
21:00 Dance Deewane
22:55 Udaariyan
23:30 Parineetii
00:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
00:30 Doree
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Desi Beat
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Parineetii
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Desi Beat
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
06:20 Comedy Nights With Kapil
07:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
08:30 Ramachari
09:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
09:30 Balika Vadhu
10:30 Ramachari
11:00 Molkki
11:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
12:30 Desi Beat
13:00 Balika Vadhu
14:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
14:30 Shukra Mangal
15:00 Ramachari
15:30 Molkki
16:00 Desi Beat
16:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
17:30 Shukra Mangal
18:00 Balika Vadhu
18:30 Balika Vadhu
19:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
19:30 Desi Beat
20:00 Ramachari
20:30 Molkki
21:00 Comedy Nights With Kapil
22:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
23:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
23:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Desi Beat
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
00:00 Takabbur
01:00 Rah-e-Junoon
02:00 Ishq Murshid
03:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
03:58 Azan-e-Fajr
04:03 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
05:00 Namak Haram
06:00 Zulm
07:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
08:00 Khamoshi
09:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
10:00 Rah-e-Junoon
11:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
12:00 Takabbur
13:00 Namak Haram
13:03 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:08 Namak Haram
14:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00 Ishq Murshid
16:00 Khamoshi
16:59 Azan-e-Asar
17:04 Zulm
18:00 Takabbur
19:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
20:00 Ishq Murshid
20:23 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:28 Ishq Murshid
21:00 Khamoshi
21:35 Azan-e-Isha
21:40 Khamoshi
22:00 Zulm
23:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
00:00 Ishq Murshid
01:00 Khamoshi
02:00 Rah-e-Junoon
03:00 Namak Haram
03:57 Azan-e-Fajr
04:02 Zulm
05:00 Takabbur
00:10 The Office (US)
00:35 The Office (US)
01:00 The Office (US)
01:30 The Office (US)
02:00 Road Wars
03:00 Nothing To Declare
03:30 Nothing To Declare
04:00 Nothing To Declare
04:30 Nothing To Declare
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
06:00 Dodo
06:10 Dodo
06:25 Madagascar: A Little Wild Xmas
06:50 Madagascar: A Little Wild
07:15 Moominvalley
07:40 Moominvalley
08:05 Monkey Life
08:30 Sunday Morning w/ Trevor Phillips
10:00 The Office (US)
10:30 The Office (US)
11:00 The Office (US)
11:30 The Office (US)
12:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
13:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
14:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
15:00 The Simpsons
15:30 The Simpsons
16:00 The Simpsons
16:30 The Simpsons
17:00 The Simpsons
17:30 The Simpsons
18:00 The Simpsons
18:30 Live WSL: Bristol City v Man City
21:00 New: S.W.A.T.
22:00 An Idiot Abroad
23:00 Brassic 3
00:00 The Force: North East
01:00 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
02:00 Road Wars
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Nothing To Declare
04:30 Nothing To Declare
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
00:20 The Office (US)
00:45 The Office (US)
01:10 The Office (US)
01:35 The Office (US)
02:00 The Office (US)
02:30 The Office (US)
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Nothing To Declare
04:30 Nothing To Declare
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
06:00 Nothing To Declare
06:30 Nothing To Declare
07:00 Dodo
07:10 Dodo
07:25 Madagascar: A Little Wild Xmas
07:50 Madagascar: A Little Wild
08:15 Moominvalley
08:40 Moominvalley
09:05 Monkey Life
09:30 Sunday Morning w/ Trevor Phillips
11:00 The Office (US)
11:30 The Office (US)
12:00 The Office (US)
12:30 The Office (US)
13:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
14:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
15:00 Big Beasts: Last Of The Giants
16:00 The Simpsons
16:30 The Simpsons
17:00 The Simpsons
17:30 The Simpsons
18:00 The Simpsons
18:30 The Simpsons
19:00 The Simpsons
19:30 Live WSL: Bristol City v Man City
22:00 New: S.W.A.T.
23:00 An Idiot Abroad
00:00 Brassic 3
01:00 The Force: North East
02:00 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Road Wars
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
00:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
06:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
07:00 Documentary
08:00 Lovetoon TV
09:00 Rhapsody TV
11:00 Loveworld Specials
15:00 Worship Medley
15:30 Enter The Healing School
16:00 The PGO SHOW
16:30 GYTV
18:30 Real Miracles Today
19:00 Movie Night
21:00 Atmosphere For Miracles
21:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
22:00 Rhapsody TV
00:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:58 Azan-E-Fajr
04:04 Live Transmission from Makkah
07:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
09:00 Tilawat-E-Quran
09:30 Seeratunnabi
10:00 Islamer Shundor Achoron
10:30 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
11:00 Qari ul Quran
13:00 Priyo Gaan
13:03 Azan-E-Zuhr
13:08 Priyo Gaan
13:30 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
15:30 Bagan Bilash
16:00 Seeratunnabi
16:30 Islamer Shundor Achoron
17:00 Qari ul Quran
18:02 Azan-E-Asr
18:07 Qari ul Quran
19:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
19:30 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
20:23 Azan-E-Magrib
20:28 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
21:30 Chotoder Boyaan
21:35 Azan-E-Isha
21:40 Chotoder Boyaan
22:00 Seeratunnabi
22:30 Quraner Alo
23:00 Qari ul Quran
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:57 Azan-E-Fajr
04:04 Live Transmission from Makkah
00:45 MTA Explore
01:00 World News
01:20 Tilawat
01:35 Dars-e-Malfoozat
01:45 Asaar-e-Qadeema
01:55 Huzoor's Address To German Guests
02:35 Road Chef
02:45 Hiqayat-e-Sidqo Wafa
03:10 Beacon Of Truth
03:55 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Students
04:45 All Fired Up
05:10 Zauq-e-Bayaan
05:40 Friday Sermon
06:35 MTA Explore
06:50 Our Vegetables
07:00 Tilawat
07:15 Dars-e-Tehreerat
07:25 Baitul Hameed Mosque
08:15 Dino Valley
08:25 Ahd-e-Rafta
08:35 Nazm
08:45 Art Break
08:55 This Week With Huzoor
09:30 Little Legends
10:00 Roundup
10:25 Bachon Ki Duniya
10:50 Road To The Mosque
11:40 Friday Sermon
12:35 Majlis Khuddamul Ahmadiyya
12:50 Tilawat
13:05 Dars-e-Tehreerat
13:10 Sawalnama
13:50 Huzoor Ke Saath Nashist
15:00 Live Shotter Shondhane
17:05 Roundup
17:35 Bachon Ki Duniya
17:55 Road To The Mosque
18:45 Ahd-e-Rafta
19:00 World News
19:20 Tilawat
19:35 Friday Sermon
20:30 Majlis Khuddamul Ahmadiyya
20:45 Sawalnama
21:20 This Week With Huzoor
21:55 Common Grounds
22:20 Art Break
22:30 Huzoor Ke Saath Nashist
23:40 Jalsa Salana Speeches
00:05 Dino Valley
00:15 Baitul Hameed Mosque
01:05 World News
01:25 Tilawat
01:40 Dars-e-Tehreerat
01:50 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
02:55 Ahd-e-Rafta
03:10 Common Grounds
03:35 This Week With Huzoor
04:10 Road To The Mosque
05:00 Jalsa Salana Speeches
05:30 Art Break
05:40 Seerat-un-Nabi
00:10 Neil Diamond: Radio 2 in Concert
00:35 Snooker: World Championship Highlights
01:25 Snooker: World Championship Extra
03:25 This is BBC Two
06:35 Countryfile
07:30 Breakfast
09:00 Beechgrove Garden
09:30 Landward
10:00 Snooker: World Championship
12:15 Japan with Sue Perkins
13:15 Open All Hours
13:45 The Championship
16:00 Snooker: World Championship
18:00 Grand Tours of Scotland's Rivers
18:30 Sheepdog Showdown
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
20:00 Greece with Simon Reeve
21:00 Super Telescope: Mission to the Edge of the Universe
22:00 Rúin na bPortach
22:55 Sunday Politics
23:25 Dopesick
00:25 Dopesick
01:25 Snooker: World Championship Extra
02:50 Blue Lights
03:50 Question Time
04:50 This is BBC Two
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
07:30 Ayurved Evam Jeevan Darshan
08:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj
08:20 Anandmurti Gurumaa
08:40 Amrut Ganga - Pujya Amma
09:00 Morari Bapu
13:00 Aastha Special
16:00 Aastha Special
19:00 Jagadguru Kripaluji Maharaj
19:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu
19:45 Seva Ganga - Sadhu Kailash Manav
20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
21:50 Aastha Special
22:00 Aastha Special
22:20 Aastha Special
22:40 Aastha Special
23:20 Bhajan
23:40 Bhajan
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Morari Bapu
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
00:00 i14 News
00:10 Subh-e-Nau
01:30 Sach Kya Hai
02:50 Safina-e-Nijat
03:20 Azadar Aur Azadari
03:52 Fajar Azan and Dua
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
06:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
07:00 Islamic Movie
08:00 i14 News
08:05 Azadar Aur Azadari
09:00 i14 News
09:05 Aqeedat Kay Phool
10:00 i14 News
10:20 Subh-e-Nau
11:00 i14 News
11:05 Subh-e-Nau
12:00 i14 News
12:05 Tajweed-e-Quran
12:55 i14 News
12:58 Azan-e-Zohar
13:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
14:00 i14 News
14:05 Safina-e-Nijat
15:00 i14 News
15:05 Sach Kya Hai
16:00 i14 News Headlines
16:05 Question Time on Islam
17:00 i14 News
17:05 The London Eye
18:00 i14 News
18:05 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
19:00 i14 News
19:05 Mind, Body and Soul
20:00 Education and Career
20:34 Maghrib Azan and Dua
20:40 Education and Career
21:00 i14 News
21:05 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
22:00 i14 News
22:05 Islamic Movie
23:00 i14 News
23:05 Tajweed-e-Quran
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Question Time on Islam
02:55 Education and Career
03:25 Tajweed-e-Quran
03:50 Azan-e-Fajr
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
00:00 Vaisakhi Nagar Kirtan Edinburgh
01:00 Gurmat Smagam
02:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Akaal Glasgow: Nitnem (Subtitles)
07:00 Gurmat Smagam
07:55 Today's Sikh History
08:00 Parliamentary Elections 2024
09:00 News Point
10:00 Live: Father & Daughter Appeal
11:00 Current Issues
11:55 Today's Sikh History
12:00 Pakistan Yatra (Darshan Deedare)
13:00 Guru Nanak Sahara
14:00 Vaisakhi Nagar Kirtan Edinburgh
15:00 Granthi Singh Accomodation Sewa
16:00 Current Issues
16:30 Panj Takht Yatra (Darshan Deedare)
17:00 Jassa Singh Ramgarhia Misl Day
17:30 Akaal Glasgow: Rehraas Sahib
18:00 Special Report
18:15 Panj Takht Yatra (Darshan Deedare)
19:15 Current Issues
20:00 Nagar Kirtan Nottingham
21:00 Akaal News
21:30 Today's Sikh History
21:35 Parliamentary Elections 2024
22:35 Current Issues
23:35 Gurmat Smagam
01:30 Gurmat Smagam
02:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
00:00 Asan Na Kashmir
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Asan Na Kashmir
10:00 Sham e Arfaan
11:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
15:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
16:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Asan Na Kashmir
19:00 Charity Appeal
20:00 Charity Appeal
21:00 Charity Appeal
22:00 Charity Appeal
23:00 Charity Appeal
00:00 Asan Na Kashmir
01:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
02:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
03:00 Sham e Arfaan
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
00:06 Jaan E Jahan
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 ARY Warriors Challenge
03:00 Radd
03:58 Azan-e-Fajr
04:06 Radd
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
06:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
07:00 ARY Warriors Challenge
08:00 Jaan E Jahan
09:30 Deen-e-Fitrat
10:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
11:00 Bulbulay
11:30 Mayi Ri
13:00 Jaan E Jahan
13:03 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:09 Jaan E Jahan
14:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
15:15 Pak Vs WI (Women) - Pre Match
15:30 Pak Vs WI (Women) - T20
19:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
20:00 Jeeto Pakistan
20:23 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:29 Jeeto Pakistan
21:35 Azan-e-Isha
21:41 Jeeto Pakistan
22:00 Knock Knock
23:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 Knock Knock
03:00 Jaan E Jahan
03:57 Azan-e-Fajr
04:05 Jaan E Jahan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Mittha Ohonkar
03:00 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
03:30 Ganer Manush
03:58 Fajr Adhaan
04:03 Ganer Manush
04:30 Smritir Alpona Aki
05:00 Obiram Bangladesh
05:30 Cyber talk
06:00 Provati Islamic Onushthanmala
07:00 ATN News
07:30 Ganer Manush
08:30 Cyber talk
09:00 Smritir Alpona Aki
09:30 Obiram Bangladesh
10:00 ATN News
10:30 Unpajure
11:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
12:00 Mittha Ohonkar
13:05 Zuhr Adhaan
13:10 Mittha Ohonkar
14:00 ATN News
14:30 Mittha Ohonkar
15:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
16:00 ATN News
16:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
17:00 Chonde Anonde
17:30 Hello Ladies
17:57 Asr Adhaan
18:00 ATN News
18:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
19:00 Crime Petrol
20:00 House Mate
20:23 Magrib Adhaan
20:28 House Mate
21:30 ATN News
21:37 Isha Adhaan
21:40 ATN News
22:00 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
22:30 Dhaliwood Express
23:00 Raja Rani Badsha
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Raja Rani Badsha
03:00 Hello Ladies
03:30 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
03:57 Fajr Adhaan
04:00 Amader Shekor
04:30 House Mate
00:00 The Bear Woznick Adventure
01:00 The Miracle Hunter
02:00 Beyond Damascus
03:00 Vatican Insider
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Fr. Spitzer's Universe
06:00 EWTN Live
07:00 Journey Home
08:00 Mother Angelica Live Classics
09:00 Scripture and Tradition with Fr Mitch Pacwa
10:00 Fathers of Mercy Hour
11:00 The Catholic Cafe
11:30 The Holy Rosary with Mother Angelica
12:00 Vatican Insider
12:30 Divine Intimacy Radio
13:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
13:30 Catechism in a Year
14:00 Sunday Mass
15:10 Stories from the Heart
15:30 EWTN Bookmark
16:00 EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
16:30 The Catholic Cafe
17:00 Register Radio
17:30 Light of the East
18:00 Fr. Spitzer's Universe
19:00 Scripture and Tradition with Fr Mitch Pacwa
20:00 Mother Angelica Answering The Call
20:30 Catholic Sphere
21:00 The World Over
22:00 Word on Fire
22:30 Blessed 2 Play
23:00 Journey Home
00:00 Catholics Coast to Coast
01:00 The Spirit World
02:00 Mother Angelica Answering The Call
02:30 EWTN Pro-Life Weekly
03:00 Beloved and Blessed
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Divine Intimacy Radio
05:30 Family Theater
00:00 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
00:30 God's Path to Prosperity
01:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
01:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
02:00 Light The Fire Again
03:00 Angus Buchan - The Making of A Man
03:30 Altar Conference
05:30 Growing Together
05:35 Kingdom Life
05:45 God Conversations - Tania Harris
05:50 Family Time - Angus Buchan
06:00 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth
06:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
07:00 Creflo Dollar
07:30 Jentezen Franklin
08:00 Turning Point - David Jeremiah
08:30 In Touch - Charles Stanley
09:00 John Ankerberg Show
09:30 Jewish Jesus
10:00 The Blessed Life - Robert Morris
10:30 Today with J John
11:00 This Audacious Life
11:30 James River TV
12:00 CfaN - Daniel Kolenda
12:30 It's Supernatural! With Sid Roth
13:00 In Touch - Charles Stanley
13:30 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
14:00 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
14:30 Documentary - Outside the Walls
15:00 Amplified
15:30 Counsel Culture with Bishop O'Neal
16:00 John Hagee Ministries
16:30 Angus Buchan - The Making of A Man
17:00 Allen Jackson Ministries
17:30 John Kilpatrick Ministries
18:30 Church on the Living Edge
19:30 GOD TV Together
20:00 Today with J John
20:30 Transformed
21:00 Go Deeper with Dr Mark Chironna
21:30 This Audacious Life
22:00 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
22:30 Gateway Conference
23:30 Documentary - I Am Mark
00:30 GOD TV Together
01:00 Prophetic Witness - Billye Brim
01:30 Today with J John
02:00 Transformed
02:30 Go Deeper with Dr Mark Chironna
03:00 This Audacious Life
03:30 Gateway Conference
04:30 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
05:00 Church on the Living Edge
00:00 David Ibiyemoie
00:30 George Bloomer
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Word Special
02:00 Rod Parsley
02:30 Prophet Kofi Danso
03:00 Anthony Murray
04:00 Bishop Senyo Bulla
04:30 Dr. Mike Moore
05:00 Marcus Gill
05:30 Brandon Porter
06:00 Jody Rogers
06:30 David Bibey
07:00 Russ Reid
08:00 Rod Parsley
08:30 Word Special
09:00 Word Special
09:30 Kevin McGuinness
10:00 The Jewish Jesus
10:30 Sharon Edmond
11:00 George Bloomer
11:30 Word Special
12:00 Damon Davis
12:30 Tony & Cynthia Brazelton
13:00 Grace for Today W/ Derek Grier
13:30 Gregory Dickow
14:00 Robert Randolph Davis
14:30 Creflo Dollar
15:00 Damon Davis
15:30 Love A Child
16:00 Beyond Today
16:30 Trunell Felder
17:00 David Cerullo
18:00 Amazing Facts
18:30 Carlton Byrd
19:00 Jonathan Bernis
19:30 Jim Whittington
20:00 Dana Carson
20:30 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
21:00 Gilbert Patterson
21:30 Dharius Daniels
22:00 The Jewish Jesus
22:30 Russ Reid
23:30 Rod Parsley
00:00 Walter Thomas
00:30 Tomorrow's World
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Noel Jones
02:00 Dr. Ayo Ajim
02:30 R.A. Vernon
03:00 Peter Popoff
03:30 Bobby Hogan Ministries
04:00 Medina Pullings
04:30 Jamal Bryant
05:00 Dr. Bill Atkins
05:30 Lambert Gates
00:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Jimmy Swaggart
05:00 FWC Music
06:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
07:00 The Message of the Cross
08:00 FWC Music
09:00 Crossfire Service
10:00 Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 FWC Music
13:00 Donnie Swaggart
15:00 FWC Music
15:30 Family Worship Center Sunday live service
18:00 FWC Music
18:30 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
20:30 FWC Music
21:00 The Story Behind The Song
21:30 FWC Music
22:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
23:00 FWC Music
00:00 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
01:30 FWC Music
03:00 Family Worship Center Sunday live service
05:30 FWC Music
00:00 Steelroots Classics
00:30 Steelroots Action Sports
01:00 ORU Chapel
02:00 Campmeeting
03:30 Financial Breakthrough
04:00 Reel Inspiration
05:30 Shaped by Faith
06:00 Campmeeting
07:00 Grassroots
07:30 The Alternative with Dr Tony Evans
08:00 The Potter's Touch
08:30 Life Focus
09:00 Joel Osteen
09:30 A Muslim Journey to Hope
10:00 David Jeremiah
10:30 Southcrest Live
11:30 Coffee with Kim
12:00 Everyday Exotic
12:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
13:00 Elevation with Steven Furtick
13:30 Newspring TV
14:30 Your Appointed Time
15:30 Victory Above Only Ministries
16:00 FLC - Keith Moore
16:30 Passion for God
17:00 House on the Rock with Pastor Paul Adefarasin
17:30 Reel Inspiration
19:30 Jim Cantelon Today
20:00 The Prophetic Connection
20:30 Watch Therefore with Dov Schwarz
21:00 The Lord's Challenge
21:30 Billy Graham Classics
22:00 Bloom Today
22:30 The Word of Truth Broadcast
23:00 Southcrest Live
00:00 Real Strategies 4 Life
00:30 A Muslim Journey to Hope
01:00 Real Stories
02:30 Real Stories
03:00 Real Stories
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:30 Faithful Workouts
00:00 To Kill A Mockingbird
02:00 TBN UK Music
02:30 Adventures With God
03:00 The Kingdom Life
04:00 Live With Passion
04:30 Joseph Prince
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 TBN UK Presents Mark Ritchie
06:00 Kingdom Connection
06:30 Jesus The Game Changer
07:00 Turning Point
07:30 Winning Walk
08:00 Joseph Prince
08:30 Joel Osteen
09:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
09:30 Music, Moments And Memories
10:00 Power Point
10:30 TBN UK Presents Nancy Goudie
11:00 Leading Lights
11:30 Christine Caine
12:00 Prayer: Learning From Jesus
12:30 Worship Studio
13:00 TBN UK Music
13:30 Word And Spirit
14:00 Better Together
14:30 Walking Like Jesus
15:00 Phaneroo Ministries International
15:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
16:00 Leading The Way
16:30 Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
17:00 Joel Osteen
17:30 Living Proof
18:00 Freedom In Christ
18:30 15 Ways to Live Longer and Healthier
19:00 Just Leadership
19:30 God's Appointed Times
20:00 Praise
21:00 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron
22:00 The Kingdom Life
23:00 Winning Ways
23:30 Music, Moments And Memories
00:00 Church Without Walls
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Praise
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron
04:30 Word And Spirit
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
00:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
00:30 It's Supernatural
01:00 #YoungandKinging
01:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
02:00 Loveworld Extra
03:00 Loveworld Extra
04:00 Loveworld Extra
05:00 Loveworld Extra
06:00 It's Supernatural
06:30 Real Miracles Today
07:00 Songs Of Zion
07:30 Songs Of Zion
08:00 Power Of Faith
08:30 Today On Rhapsody Travels
09:00 Katalambano
09:30 Enter The Healing School
10:00 The 700 Club
10:30 The 700 Club
11:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
11:30 The InnerCity Missions Real Stories
12:00 Loveworld Extra
14:00 Loveworld Extra
15:00 Loveworld Extra
16:00 Healing Streams
18:00 Loveworld Expressions
18:30 #YoungandKinging
19:00 Loveworld Movie Night
21:00 Loveworld Movie Night
21:30 Turning Point
22:00 The Watchmen
22:30 Jerusalem Dateline
23:00 GYTV
23:30 GYTV
00:00 GYTV
01:00 The 700 Club
02:00 Loveworld Extra
03:00 Loveworld Extra
04:00 Loveworld Extra
05:00 Loveworld Extra
05:30 Loveworld Extra
00:00 The Hour of Salvation
00:30 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
01:00 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Winning Women
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 Creation Today
05:00 Life Class
05:30 The Love Revolution
06:00 Elevate with David G. Evans
06:30 Jovis Bon-Hovis
07:00 Royals
07:30 The Hour of Salvation
08:00 TD Jakes
08:30 Experience The Supernatural
09:00 Prayer City Live
09:30 Prayer City Live
10:00 Prayer City Live
10:30 Excellent Leadership With...
11:00 Winning Women
11:30 Prayer City Live
12:00 Prayer City Live
12:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
13:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
14:00 Every Voice
14:30 Christian World News
15:00 Royals
15:30 Turning Point
16:00 Thrive 365
16:30 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
17:00 TD Jakes
17:30 Creflo Dollar
18:00 Excellent Leadership With...
18:30 Life Class
19:00 Royals
19:30 Bill Winston
20:00 Winning Ways
20:30 The Hour of Salvation
21:00 Winning Women
21:30 Blood On The Altar
22:00 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
23:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
00:00 Creflo Dollar
00:30 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
01:00 Every Voice
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Creation Today
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 Dominion Lifestyle TV
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 Christian World News