Tv-kanaler
Genre: Alle
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
TV-guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
Sprog
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
TV-guide
: fredag,
Tv-oversigt
: nu,
Tv-kanaler
: Holland,
TVEpg.eu -
kanaler: 24534, lande: 36, sprog: 32
Holland
Dutch TV / DVB-T2
TV-guide
NPO 1
NPO 2
NPO 1 extra
NPO 2 extra
RTL 4
RTL 5
SBS6
RTL 7
Net5
RTL 8
SBS9
Nu
Næste side
09:13 Goedemorgen Nederland
09:13 Nederland in Beweging
09:10 NOS Radio 1 Journaal
07:55 Jim Allison: Breakthrough
09:17 RTL Boulevard
07:59 Tommy Teleshopping
09:14 Hart van Nederland - ochtend editie
06:00 Mediashop
09:01 Tommy Teleshopping
07:16 Mediashop
06:58 Mediashop
09:25 Where the Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle
09:29 Hart van Nederland - ochtend editie
09:30 Vis TV XL
09:36 Close Up
09:39 Goedemorgen Nederland
09:44 Hart van Nederland - ochtend editie
10:00 Mediashop
10:03 Eigen Huis & Tuin: Lekker Leven
10:10 België scherpgesteld
10:26 Stop! Politie
10:32 Nederland zingt op zondag
10:34 Tommy Teleshopping
11:02 Goede tijden, slechte tijden
11:26 Het Blok Australië
11:30 Sven op 1
12:25 Het Blok Australië
12:58 Mediashop
14:58 The Flying Doctors
15:16 Mediashop
16:31 Goede tijden, slechte tijden
Holland
DVB-C TV
TV-guide
live
BVN
Direkte udsendelse
ONS
live
AT5
Direkte udsendelse
live
Omrop Fryslân
Direkte udsendelse
live
RTV Noord
Direkte udsendelse
live
RTV Drenthe
Direkte udsendelse
live
RTV Oost
Direkte udsendelse
live
Omroep Flevoland
Direkte udsendelse
TV Gelderland
live
RTV Utrecht
Direkte udsendelse
live
NH
Direkte udsendelse
live
RTV Rijnmond
Direkte udsendelse
live
TV West
Direkte udsendelse
live
L1 TV
Direkte udsendelse
live
Omroep Brabant
Direkte udsendelse
live
Omroep Zeeland
Direkte udsendelse
één
Canvas
Family7
OUTTV
RTV-7
Nu
Næste side
09:10 Nieuwsuur
08:58 The Indian Doctor
09:16 Amsterdam Informeert
09:00 Juster
06:00 De ochtendploeg
09:00 Koffie en Keuvelen
09:00 Paula Keizer
09:00 Flevoland Muziekland
09:00 Gisteren gemist?
09:15 UVandaag
09:11 Gebruikte Stenen
09:13 Bureau Rijnmond
09:00 Hoe gaat het?
06:00 L1 Radio Live op TV
09:18 Brabant Nieuws
09:00 Goedemorgen Zeeland (kijkradio)
09:00 Radio2 op VRT 1: winwin
07:30 Ketnet Junior
09:00 Jerusalem Dateline
08:51 My Dear Handyman
07:00 Tele Curacao
09:23 Bouw Woon Leef
09:24 Brabant Nieuws
09:26 NOS Nieuws van de Week
09:27 RegioNed
09:30 Road to Avonlea
09:35 Big Freedia
09:37 Bureau Rijnmond
09:46 Rijk Verleden
09:50 RegioNed
09:51 Zorg voor elkaar
09:55 Tekst TV
09:56 Big Freedia
10:00 Op weg naar de hemel
10:03 James Martin's Islands to Highlands
11:00 TCFM
12:00 Zeeland Nu (kijkradio)
12:30 Lentebeelden
13:00 Nieuws Curacao
13:30 Ketnet Junior
14:00 Flevoland Muziekland
15:00 Studio Steenbergen - Radio Kiek'n
16:00 Dag tv
Holland
Genre: Europa
TV-guide
BBC One
BBC Two
BBC Three / CBBC
BBC Four / Cbeebies
BBC First
BBC Entertainment
live
ARD
Direkte udsendelse
ZDF
WDR
live
NDR
Direkte udsendelse
RTL
ProSieben
Sat. 1
TV5 Monde
my Zen TV
Arte
Rai 1
Rai 2
Rai 3
TVE
live
TVP Polonia
Direkte udsendelse
live
LRT Lituanica
Direkte udsendelse
live
VISIEMLTV.LV
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
07:00 Breakfast
08:20 Antiques Roadshow
09:10 Odd Squad
06:30 This is BBC Four
09:10 Murdoch Mysteries
08:40 Impossible
08:25 Der Meisterdieb
08:30 Fünf Freunde
07:45 Johann Sebastian Bach. Matthäus-Passion
09:00 Nordmagazin
08:25 The Quest - Jagd nach dem Speer des Schicksals
09:05 Power Rangers
07:45 Plötzlich Familie
09:08 Les saisons de pique-assiette
09:15 Yoga for Kids
09:00 GEO Reportage
09:03 Unomattina
08:45 Radio2 Social Club
08:00 Agorà
07:00 Noticias 24h
07:55 Pytanie na śniadanie
08:00 Gražiausios poetų dainos
08:55 Personība. 100 g kultūras. Dagmāra Legante-Celmiņa
09:20 My Zen Trendy
09:25 Die Sendung mit der Maus Spezial
09:30 Prognozė
09:35 Quartier recherché
09:45 Ielas garumā. Liepāja. Ezermala un Attekas sala
09:50 Storie italiane
09:55 Aš gyvenu iliuzijų pasaulyje
09:58 Meteo 2
10:00 Mañaneros
10:03 Aschenputtel
10:05 Peter Hase
10:10 Die Reise zum Mittelpunkt der Erde
10:15 Sazīmē profesiju! *
10:20 Death in Paradise
10:30 Elisir
10:50 Wildes Griechenland
11:00 Ostern auf dem Land: Alte Sitten und Bräuche in Rheinland und Westfalen
11:10 Projekt: Nadzieja - Wielki Piątek
11:15 Fantastic Four
11:30 Midsomer Murders
11:40 Das Vermächtnis der Tempelritter
11:45 Lepsza połowa s.II - odc. 27
11:50 Peter Hase 2 - Ein Hase macht sich vom Acker
11:55 È sempre mezzogiorno
13:05 Fantastic Four - Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:00 Ahora o nunca
19:58 This is BBC Four
20:00 Top of the Pops
Holland
Genre: Film
TV-guide
RTL Crime
RTL Lounge
STAR Channel
Comedy Central
Paramount Network
Film1 Premiere
Film1 Action
Film1 Family
Film1 Drama
Shorts TV
Nu
Næste side
08:47 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
09:17 The Bold And The Beautiful, The Beginning
09:10 Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles
09:15 Family Guy
08:30 Monk
08:30 Lara
08:40 Way Down
08:55 L'illusionniste
09:00 Bright Star
09:00 Documentary
09:25 House
09:35 Modern Family
09:40 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
09:44 Dawson's Creek
10:00 Modern Family
10:01 Editor's Pick
10:05 Tout s'est bien passé
10:15 On Set!
10:20 Elementary
10:32 Dawson's Creek
10:33 Bloodline Detectives
10:35 Measure of Revenge
10:40 The Leisure Seeker
10:55 New York, I Love You
11:00 Pure Drama
11:05 Zombie House Flipping
11:55 La ligne
12:05 Rebel
12:35 The Immigrant
Holland
Genre: Sport
TV-guide
Ziggo Sport
Eurosport 1
Eurosport 2
FOX Sports 1
FOX Sports 2
FOX Sports 3
FOX Sports 4
Ziggo Sport Select
Ziggo Sport Voetbal
Ziggo Sport Golf
Ziggo Sport Tennis
Ziggo Sport Racing
Ziggo Sport Docu
Horse & Country TV
Nu
Næste side
08:30 PGA European Tour
08:30 Chasing Glory
08:30 Snooker
09:00 ESPN Vandaag
09:15 NBA Action
09:15 SportsCenter
08:00 March Madness 2024
08:30 PGA European Tour
09:15 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
08:30 PGA European Tour
09:00 Tennis: Miami Open 2024
09:15 Formule 1 Hoogtepunten
09:00 The Power of Sport
09:00 GCL 2023
09:25 The Inside Line
09:30 GCL 2023
09:38 CONCACAF Nations League Hoogtepunten
09:40 FIS Schansspringen
09:45 Onoverwinnelijk
09:55 Going Pro
10:00 Luhmühlen 2021
10:05 NBA Action
10:10 Onoverwinnelijk
10:30 MLB
11:00 Tennis: Miami Open 2024
11:25 The Immortals
11:30 Cycling Show
12:30 Pardon the Interruption
12:55 Around the Horn
13:30 Tennis: Miami Open 2024
13:35 LPGA Tour Hoogtepunten
14:30 Tennis: Miami Open 2024
15:00 PGA Tour Hoogtepunten
Holland
Genre: Musik
TV-guide
MTV NL
MTV 00s
MTV Live HD
XITE
TV538
100% NL TV
192TV
DanceTelevision
SLAM! TV
Stingray Lite TV
Stingray Classica
Stingray DJAZZ
Mezzo
TV Oranje
Nu
Næste side
08:55 MTV Cribs
06:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
03:50 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
07:00 Morning Motivation
06:00 De 538 Ochtendshow
09:00 100% VIP Ochtend
09:01 Muziek terwijl u werkt
08:30 KiNK
06:00 SLAM! - Early Birds
06:00 Hit Parade
09:13 CMIM
09:08 Breda Jazz Festival: De Parel van het Zuiden
07:58 Orkester Nord, Martin Wåhlberg : Bach
08:00 Koffieclips
09:27 Luciano ----- Lovefest (Serbia)
09:30 Teen Mom OG
09:42 Djazz Clips
10:00 Aan het werk
10:01 Koffietijd
10:02 A Different Way: Rodolfo Mederos
10:20 Teen Mom OG
10:28 Away To: Byblos with Rabih Rizk - By Late Knights and Creative State - Beirut (Lebanon)
11:00 100% Muziek
11:40 Mosaïque Project - Canadian Piano Quartets
11:42 Tugan Sokhiev And The Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse: Shostakovich
11:45 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
12:00 Middagpauze
12:01 Muziek bij de lunch
14:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Friday!
15:00 100% De week van 100% NL
16:00 Hit Parade
Holland
Genre: Dokumentar / Natur / Dyr / Miljø / Undervisning / Videnskab / Fakta
TV-guide
Discovery
Discovery Science
Investigation Discovery
TLC
Crime & Investigation
National Geographic Channel
Nat Geo WILD
Animal Planet
HISTORY
Love Nature
24Kitchen
Fashion TV
E!
Nu
Næste side
08:30 Wheeler Dealers
08:48 How the Universe Works
09:00 Swamp Murders
09:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
08:55 Killer Town
09:10 Fish Tank Kings
08:55 Dog: Impossible
08:30 Tanked
09:10 Forged in Fire
08:45 Ningaloo: het oceaanwonder van Australië
09:00 Gino's Italy: Secrets of the South
09:00 Bruce Weber Story
09:00 Close Up
09:20 The Croc That Ate Jaws
09:25 Pit Bulls and Parolees
09:30 Bruce Weber Story
09:36 How the Universe Works
09:40 Koninkrijk van het tij
09:45 Close Up
09:55 Imperfect Murder
10:00 Fashion Destination
10:05 Ancient Impossible
10:15 Secrets of the Zoo: Tampa
10:20 My Cat From Hell
10:24 Building Germany
10:30 Close Up
10:50 Somebody's Hiding Something
11:00 Home Sweet Homicide
11:05 History's Greatest Aircraft
11:10 Secrets of the Zoo: Tampa
Holland
Genre: Nyheder
TV-guide
NPO Politiek
RTL Z
CNN
BBC World News
live
Euronews
Direkte udsendelse
live
Aljazeera English
Direkte udsendelse
CNBC Europe
CGTN
Nu
Næste side
08:00 Haagse politiek
09:13 RTL Z Nieuws - 09:00 uur
09:00 CNN Newsroom with Anna Coren
09:00 BBC News
09:15 Wake up Europe
09:00 News
09:00 The CNBC Conversation
09:15 Global Business
09:26 RTL Z Nieuws - 09:00 uur
09:30 The CNBC Conversation
09:39 RTL Z Nieuws - 09:00 uur
10:00 The World Today
10:30 The Vibe
12:00 CNN News Central
Holland
Genre: Børne- / Ungdomsprogrammer
TV-guide
NPO 3 / ZAPP
RTL Telekids
Ketnet
Pebble TV
Cartoon Network
Cartoonito
Nickelodeon
Nicktoons
Nick Jr.
Disney Channel
Veronica / Disney XD
Baby TV
Nu
Næste side
09:07 Sesamstraat
09:15 Louie
09:10 Ziggy en de Zootram
09:00 PebbleBox
09:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:10 Mr.Bean
09:15 Danger Force
09:10 SpongeBob
09:05 Baby Shark's grote show
08:53 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
09:10 Viking Skool
09:19 Liedjes & Rijmpjes
09:20 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
09:21 Gefeliciteerd met je verjaardag
09:22 Toto's peuterspeelzaal en andere verhalen
09:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:26 Caillou
09:29 Peppa Pig
09:30 De Casagrandes
09:33 Pipi, Pupu & Rosemarie
09:34 Peppa Pig
09:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:37 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
09:40 Danger Force
09:42 Conni
09:47 Bluey
09:55 De Casagrandes
10:00 De Thundermans
10:03 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti