Tv-kanaler
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
TV-guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
Sprog
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
TV-guide
: fredag,
Tv-oversigt
: nu,
Tv-kanaler
: Storbritannien,
TVEpg.eu -
kanaler: 24746, lande: 36, sprog: 32
Storbritannien
UK TV / DVB-T2
TV-guide
BBC One
BBC Two
BBC Three
ITV1
ITV1+1
Channel 4
Channel 4+1
Channel 5
Channel 5+1
ITV2
ITV2+1
BBC Four
ITV3
ITV3+1
Sky Mix
Quest
QUEST+1
E4
E4+1
Film4
Film4+1
Really
More4
More4+1
Dave ja vu
Drama
Drama+1
5USA
5USA+1
ITV4
ITV4+1
ITVBe
5Star
5STAR+1
Quest Red
Quest Red+1
4seven
5Select
Great! TV
Great! TV+1
Nu
Næste side
20:00 Beyond Paradise
20:00 Gardeners' World
20:00
Top Gear
20:00
Coronation Street
20:30
Emmerdale
20:00 Bill Bailey's Australian Adventure
20:30 New: Unreported World
20:00 New: Secret Spitfires: How Britain Won the War
20:00 Phone Scams: Don't Get Caught Out
20:30
Bob's Burgers
20:00
Family Fortunes
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
20:00
Doc Martin
19:55
Heartbeat
20:00
The Rookie
20:00
Gold Rush: White Water - Season 7
20:00 Find It, Fix It, Flog It
20:00 Taskmaster Bleeped: Champion of...
20:30
Modern Family
18:10 Independence Day
19:10
Independence Day
20:00
Antiques Road Trip
19:55 Grand Designs
19:55 Car S.O.S
20:00
Richard Osman's House of Games
20:00
Father Brown
20:20
Last of the Summer Wine
20:00
NCIS
20:00
NCIS
19:30 LaLiga Live: Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
20:30 LaLiga Live: Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
20:00 Dinner Date
20:00
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
20:00
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
20:00 Gold Rush: White Water - Season 7
20:00
The Closer
20:00
Wildlife Rescue
20:00 Carry On: Secrets & Scandals
20:30
M*A*S*H
20:30
M*A*S*H
20:40
Richard Osman's House of Games
20:55
Grand Designs
21:00
M*A*S*H
21:20
Would I Lie to You?
21:30
M*A*S*H
22:00
Randall and Hopkirk (Deceased)
22:05 Entertainment News on 5
22:20
Shetland
22:25
Auf Wiedersehen, Pet
22:30
Sudden Impact
23:00 TV's 30 Most Controversial Moments
23:15 Miss Peregrine's Home for...
23:20 Naked Attraction
23:25
Auf Wiedersehen, Pet
00:15
Miss Peregrine's Home for...
00:25 All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
Storbritannien
DVB-C TV / Region
TV-guide
BBC Scotland
BBC Alba
S4C
STV
London Live
RTÉ One
RTÉ2
RTÉ Raidió na Gaeltachta
TG4
GOLD
GOLD+1
Channel 7
COLORS
Colors Rishtey
HUM EUROPE
Sky Showcase
Sky Showcase +1
New Media
Deen TV
live
MTA1 World
Direkte udsendelse
Grace TV
Aastha
Ahlebait TV
Akaal Channel
Takbeer TV
ARY Digital
ATN Bangla UK
EWTN Catholic
GOD Channel
Word Network
SonLife
Inspiration TV
TBN UK
Loveworld UK
live
KICC TV
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
19:30 Sportscene
19:30 Live Rugby
20:00
Hen Dy Newydd
20:00 Coronation Street
20:00 The Vietnam War
20:30 Kayak ó Thuaidh
19:15 URC Live
19:00 Cuireadh Chun Ceoil
20:30 Glór Tíre
20:20 Dad's Army
20:00
dinnerladies
20:30 This Week Africa
20:30
Suhaagan
20:30
Molkki
20:24
Namak Haram
20:00
Hold The Front Page
20:30
The Simpsons: Valentine's
19:00 Movie Night
20:30 Live Charity Appeal
20:30 On Her Side
19:15 United Rugby Championship
20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
20:31 Maghrib Azan and Dua
20:30 Special Report
20:00 Charity Appeal
20:25 Jaan E Jahan
20:30 Crack Girl
20:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
20:30 GOD TV Together
20:30 Ed Citronelli
20:00 The Message of the Cross
20:00 Southcrest Live
20:00 Praise
20:30 The Watchmen
20:30 Bishop G Live
20:40 Kijye Sawal
20:55 Newyddion S4C
21:00 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
21:05 Dino Valley
21:15 Friday Sermon
21:20
Dad's Army
21:25 Fraochy Bay
21:30 The Snare - Part 2
21:31 Azan-e-Isha
21:32 An Aimsir Láithreach
21:35 The Alamo
21:36 Live Charity Appeal
21:37 Isha Adhaan
21:45
The Chronicles of Mourne Shorts
21:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji
22:00 Documentary - Outside the Walls
22:30
Resident Alien
23:00 FWC Music
23:20
The Bezonians
00:00 Ireland in Music
Storbritannien
Genre: Europa
TV-guide
live
ARD
Direkte udsendelse
RTL
live
ProSieben
Direkte udsendelse
Sat. 1
RAI Uno
RAI Due
RAI Tre
TV5Monde Europe
TVE
live
TVP Polonia
Direkte udsendelse
live
LRT Lituanica
Direkte udsendelse
live
VISIEMLTV.LV
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
19:15 Praxis mit Meerblick - Schiffbruch
19:15 Let's Dance
19:15 Wonder Woman
19:15 The Voice Kids
20:30 Evviva!
18:20
Diabolik
20:05
Listen to me
20:31
Complément d'enquête
20:00 Telediario 2
20:20 Na sygnale - odc. 444 "Z jasnego nieba"
19:30 Auksinis protas
20:15 1:1. Aktuālā intervija. Satversmes tiesas priekšsēdētājs Aldis Laviņš *
20:35
Tribuna Elettorale: Elezioni Europee 2024
20:45 Gimę džiaugtis
20:50 La suerte en tus manos
20:55 Beatos virtuvė
21:00 La voz dormida
21:01 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
21:15 Czterdziestolatek - odc. 13/21 - Kozioł ofiarny, czyli rotacja
21:20 Tatort: Die Guten und die Bösen
21:40
Tv5monde, Le Journal Afrique
21:45
Paradise: La finestra sullo showbiz
21:55 Happy Birthday Tabaluga! Die große Show mit Peter Maffay und Freunden
22:00 Panorāma *
22:07
La météo
22:10 Gunpowder Milkshake
22:30 Exclusiv Spezial
22:55 Tg1
23:00 Tv7
00:25 The Voice Kids
Storbritannien
Genre: Film
TV-guide
Alibi
alibi+1
5Action
AMC
GREAT! movies
GREAT! movies +1
GREAT! action
Great! action +1
Great! romance
Great! romance +1
Comedy Central
Comedy Central+1
Comedy Central Extra
Movies 24
Movies 24+1
Legend Xtra
Legend Xtra+1
Legend
True Crime Xtra
Sky Max
Sky Replay
Sky Atlantic
Sky Atlantic+1
Talking Pictures TV
Sky Arts
Utsav Gold
Utsav Bharat
Utsav Plus
SONY TV
SONY MAX
SONY MAX 2
SONY SAB
Zee Cinema
Zee TV
Dangal
B4U Movies
Pitaara
Sky Cinema Premiere
Sky Cinema Hits
Sky Cinema Drama
Sky Cinema Family
Sky Cinema Action
Sky Cinema Comedy
Sky Cinema Thriller
Sky Cinema Greats
Sky Sci-Fi
Sky Cinema Sci Fi / Horror
Sky Cinema Animation
Sky Cinema Select
Paramount
CBS Reality
CBS Drama
Nu
Næste side
20:00
Hudson and Rex
20:00
Elementary
20:00
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
19:00 Proximity
19:20 Meteor Storm
19:55
Hours
19:20
Meteor Storm
20:20
Meteor Storm
20:00 Sweet Home Carolina
19:00
An Hour Behind
20:30
Friends
20:30
Friends
20:30
Last Man Standing
19:00
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Honeymoon, Honeymurder
20:00
The Beauty of Love (2021)
20:00
Knight Rider
20:00
Farscape
20:00
Walker, Texas Ranger
20:15
Judge Judy
20:00
Hold The Front Page
20:00
Quantum Leap
19:50
Game Of Thrones
19:45
Billions
19:05
Home at Seven
20:00 Johnny Cash: A Legend in Concert
18:30
Out Of Control
20:30
Bhagwaan Parashuraam
20:30
Teri Meri Doriyaann
20:30
Kuch Reet Jagat Ki Aisi Hai
18:00 Namastey London
19:00
Patthar Ke Sanam
20:00
Mann Mein Vishwaas Hai
20:25
Taish
20:15
Kumkum Bhagya
20:30
Nath Zewar Ya Zanjeer
17:57
Partner
20:00
Dakuan Da Munda 2
20:00
Strays (2023)
19:00
Oppenheimer
20:00
True Grit (2010)
20:10
Addams Family Values
20:00
Wonder Woman (2017)
20:00
Gremlins
20:00
The Locksmith
20:00
The Last Samurai
20:00
Stargate Universe
20:00
Looper (2012)
19:15
The Lego Batman Movie
20:00
The Beekeeper
20:00
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
20:00
Bloodline Detectives
20:15
Judge Judy
20:40
Judge Judy
20:45
Kundali Bhagya
20:47
Time To Dance
20:50
Look At Life Vintage Models
20:51
Great! Movie News
20:59
Shrimad Ramayan
21:00
Murder She Solved
21:02
Hours
21:05
Judge Judy
21:11
Holiday: A Soldier is Never off Duty
21:15
The Super Mario Bros. Movie
21:30
Dalchini
21:32
Shark Tank India
21:40
Stowaway
21:45
Oppenheimer
21:50 Great! Movie News Extra 2024
21:55
A Man Called Otto
21:56
Aaina
22:00 Murder By The Sea
22:05
Watchmen
22:10
Cyborg
22:15
The Last Airbender
22:25
The Scorpion King
22:35
The Woman King
22:50
Mavka: The Forest Song
22:55 This Week Back Then
23:00 Songs
23:20
The Taking Of Pelham 1 2 3
23:25
Salaam Venky
23:40
Oldboy (2003)
23:45
The Amityville Horror
23:50
The Last Rifleman
00:00
Hellboy
00:05
The Brady Bunch Movie
00:36
Pukar
00:45
Rumble Through The Dark
00:54
Mera Saaya
00:55
Gia
01:00
Terminator 2: Judgement Day...
02:15
Gold
Storbritannien
Genre: Sport
TV-guide
Viaplay Sports 1
Viaplay Sports 2
Eurosport 1
Eurosport 2
TNT Sports 1
TNT Sports 2
TNT Sports 3
TNT Sports 4
TNT Sports Box Office
TNT Sports Box Office 2
DAZN 1
MUTV
LFC TV
Sky Sports News
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Cricket
Sky Sports Golf
Sky Sports F1
Sky Sports Action
Sky Sports Arena
Sky Sports Racing
Sky Sports Mix
GINX Esports TV
Racing TV
Extreme Sports Channel
talkSPORT
Nu
Næste side
19:00 Live URC: Ulster v Benetton
19:30 Live LALIGA: Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
18:45 Live Snooker: World Championship
20:00 Cycling: Tour of Turkey
19:00 Live: Bath Rugby v Saracens
19:30 Live: Frosinone v Salernitana
20:00 Live: Montpellier v Nantes
18:00 Live MLB: Royals @ Tigers
18:00 ..programmes coming soon
18:00 ..programmes coming soon
18:45 Saudi L'ge: Al Ittihad v Al Shabab
18:45 Live: Nottingham Forest U21s v United
20:30 Sunderland v Liverpool U18: Shortcut
20:00 Sky Sports News
19:30 Live EFL: QPR v Leeds Utd
20:30 Gary Neville's Soccerbox: Berbatov
19:30 Live EFL: QPR v Leeds Utd
20:00 IPL: SRH v RCB Highlights
20:30 Live PGA Tour Golf
20:30 Ferrari in the Desert
19:30 Live S/Lge: Hull KR V Wigan
19:55 Live S/Lge: Leigh V Catalans
13:15 Raceday Live
19:55 Live S/Lge: Castleford V London
20:30 Origins
20:15 Racing Replay
20:00 BKK Kickboxing (Kickboxing)
19:00 Thank Football It's Friday
20:40 Live Indycar: Practice 1
20:45 Press Conference
21:00 The Archive
21:05 Khan vs. Judah
21:15 Manager's Press Conference
21:30 First Impressions
21:45 Irish Racing Replay
21:50 Boxing on DAZN: Mayweather vs. Cotto
21:55 Damon Looks Back at Adelaide 1994
22:00 The Sports Bar Weekender
22:15 Best of NFL 23/24
22:30 EFL 06/07: N. Forest v Yeovil
22:45 EFL 08/09: Cardiff v Swansea
23:00 Voss Extreme Sports Week 2023 (Voss Extreme Sports Week)
23:15 Racing Replay
23:30 DP World Tour Highlights
00:00 Live: NFL 2024 Draft Day 2
00:30 Zurich Classic of New Orleans 2018
01:00 Extra Time
01:30 George Scott: Racing Redemption
Storbritannien
Genre: Musik
TV-guide
MTV
4Music
MTV MUSIC
MTV HITS
MTV 90s
MTV 80s
The Box
Box Hits
KISS
Magic
Kerrang!
NOW ROCK
NOW 80s
Now 70s
That's TV
That's TV 2
That's 90s
That's 80s
That's 60s
Clubland TV
B4U Music
Nu
Næste side
20:00
90's House
20:30 The Big Bang Theory
20:00 MTV's 50 Dance Essentials
19:00 No.1s On This Day: 2000-2023
17:00 Movie Marathon: 100 Soundtrack
17:00 Made In The 80s! Top 100
19:00 The Weekend Warm Up
19:00 Power Up! Pure Pop Party
20:00 Artful Dodger's Dance Kisstory
20:00 Natalie Imbruglia's Female History
19:00 Unleash The Dumbass Anthems
20:00 50 Timeless Soft Rock Classics!
19:00 Rustie Lee's Eat To The Beat!
16:00 The Rock 100 of the 70s
20:20
Bread
20:20 Three Up, Two Down
20:00 90s Throwbacks!
20:00 Eighties Heaven!
20:00 Free Love Flashback!
19:00 Mashed Up and Mixed!
20:30 Hitz
20:55 Perrie: Brand New Vid!
21:00 Sooper Hits
21:25 Get Fresh at the Weekend!
21:30 Bollywood Bang Bang
21:35 Up Pompeii!
21:55
Shameless
22:00 Electric Avenue
23:00 Up All Night! The Anthems
00:00 Got That Magic Feeling!
00:20 Taylor & Post Malone Brand New
00:30 Taylor Swift: On Repeat
00:35 Blazing Rock Ballads!
00:40 70s Rock Anthems Night!
01:00 Old Skool Clubland Bangers!
01:55 Non-Stop 90s Hits!
02:00 Old Skool 90s Bangers!
05:00 On The Playlist: Rock Right Now
06:30 Teleshopping - Thane Offers
Storbritannien
Genre: Dokumentar / Natur / Dyr / Miljø / Undervisning / Videnskab / Fakta
TV-guide
W
W+1
Eden
Eden+1
HGTV
HGTV+1
Yesterday
YESTERDAY+1
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel+1
DMAX
DMAX+1
TLC
TLC+1
Investigation Discovery
Investigation Discovery+1
Animal Planet
Animal Planet+1
Discovery Science
Discovery Science+1
Discovery Turbo
Discovery Turbo+1
Discovery Shed
Discovery History
Discovery History+1
Travelxp
Travel Channel+1
National Geographic
National Geographic+1
National Geographic Wild
Sky Nature
Sky Documentaries
Sky History
Sky History+1
Sky History 2
True Crime UK
True Crime UK+1
Crime + Investigation
Crime + Investigation+1
Sky Crime
Sky Crime+1
Court TV
PBS America
Home & Health
Home & Health+1
Sky Witness
Sky Witness+1
Food Network
Food Network+1
Together TV
Ayozat TV
BLAZE
E!
live
HUM Masala
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
20:00 First Responders
20:00
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
20:00 The Architecture the Railways Built
20:00 The Architecture the Railways Built
20:00
Escape To The Country
20:00
Money For Nothing
20:00 Secrets of the London Underground
20:30 Great British Railway Journeys
20:00
Gold Rush: White Water - Season 7
20:00
Wheeler Dealers
20:00
Gold Rush: White Water - Season 7
19:00 Deadliest Catch
19:00
My 600-lb Life - Season 9
20:00
My 600-lb Life
20:00 Murder In The Heartland - Season 5
20:00
Dead Of Winter
20:00 Intruders - Season 1
20:00 Crikey! It's the Irwins
20:30
How Do They Do It? - Season 15
20:30
How Do They Do It?
20:30
Shed And Buried - Season 1
20:00
Salvage Hunters: Classic Cars
20:00
Gold Rush: White Water - Season 7
20:00 Greatest Events Of World War II - Season 1
20:00 Expedition Unknown
20:31
City Breaks
20:30
Rachel Khoo's Chocolate
20:00 Air Crash Investigation
20:00 Air Crash Investigation
20:00 Bear Grylls: Running Wild
20:00
Hope For Wildlife
19:00
OJ: Made in America
20:00 Combat Ships
20:00 Forged In Fire
20:00
How The Nazis Lost The War
20:00
Bloodline Detectives
20:00 Evidence of Evil
20:00 An Hour To Kill
20:00 The First 48
20:00
Britain's Most Evil Killers
20:00
World's Most Evil Killers
19:00 Court TV LIVE
19:00 New: Walking with the Ancients
20:00
Escape To The Country
20:00 Murder On CCTV
20:00
Chicago Med
20:30
Nothing To Declare
20:30
Rachel Khoo's Chocolate
20:00
New: The Great British Bake-Off
20:00 Garden Rescue
20:00
UK Strongest Man
20:00
Dickinson's Real Deal
20:00 Botched S8 E14
20:24
Tarka
20:40 The U.S. and the Holocaust
21:00
Hatheli
21:30
Rachel Khoo's Chocolate
21:31 Azan-e-Isha
21:32
Timeless Tamil Nadu
21:50 Mafia's Greatest Hits
22:00 Botched S8 E9
22:15
Student Sex Workers
22:40
Murder Uncut
22:50 Bright Lights: Starring Carrie...
23:00 Ultimate Mysteries
00:00 The Case Against Bryan Kohberger
Storbritannien
Genre: Nyheder
TV-guide
BBC News
BBC Parliament
live
Sky News
Direkte udsendelse
GB News
Talk TV
Bloomberg Television
CNBC
CNN
live
Euronews
Direkte udsendelse
FRANCE 24
live
Al Jazeera English
Direkte udsendelse
live
NDTV 24x7
Direkte udsendelse
live
Arise News
Direkte udsendelse
live
TVC News
Direkte udsendelse
live
Channels 24
Direkte udsendelse
live
TRT World
Direkte udsendelse
CGTN
PCNE Chinese
NHK World
Arirang TV
India Today
AAJ TAK
92 News
New Vision TV
live
WION
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
20:30 The Context
18:20 Select Committees
20:30 Friday Night With Niall Paterson
20:00 Friday Night Live with Mark Dolan
20:30 Crime Suspect
19:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Close
20:00 Closing Bell
20:00 CNN Newsroom With Jim Sciutto
20:30 The European Debrief
20:30 The News
20:30 Dying Earth
20:30 News
20:00 Arise Prime Time
20:30 Politics Tonight
20:30 Hard Copy
20:00 Newshour
20:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
20:30 From Phoenix to the World
20:30 From Japan's Seas to Global Tables
20:30 Premium Collection
20:30 Newstrack
20:30 Spl Report
20:06 Zer e Behas
20:05 News
20:30 WION Dispatch
20:45 Scottish Parliament
20:46 Eye on Africa
21:00 Top Stories
21:05 The Reporters
21:15 The European Debrief
21:18 Newsline Biz
21:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast
21:30 The West Asia Post
22:00 News Headlines
23:00 The World
Storbritannien
Genre: Børne- / Ungdomsprogrammer
TV-guide
CBBC
CBeebies
Boomerang
Boomerang+1
Cartoon Network
Cartoon Network+1
Cartoonito
Nickelodeon
Nickelodeon+1
Nicktoons
Nick Jr.
Nick Jr.+1
Nick Jr.Too
POP
POP+1
POP Max
POP Max+1
RTÉjr
BabyTV
Nu
Næste side
18:58 This is CBBC!
18:58 This Is CBeebies
20:31 Tom and Jerry
20:31 Ninjago: Dragons Rising
20:31 Craig of The Creek
20:31 Teen Titans Go!
20:31 Masha and the Bear
20:31 The Thundermans
20:30 Danger Force
20:30 The Patrick Star Show
20:30 Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
20:30 Peppa Pig
20:30 Peppa Pig
20:30 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
20:30 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
20:31 LankyBox Ultimate Mishmash
20:30 Total Dramarama
19:00 Close
20:30 Relax and Unwind
20:45 Total Dramarama
21:00 Sweet Dreams
21:01 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
21:02 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
21:15 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
21:30 Sweet Dreams
21:31 The Thundermans
21:32 Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug & Cat Noir
22:00 Masha and the Bear
00:00 Close
05:30 This Is CBeebies
06:20 Bing
07:00 Peppa Muc