TV programi
Žanr: Vse
Žanr: UK
Žanr: DVB-C
Žanr: Evrope
Žanr: Filmi
Žanr: Šport
Žanr: Glasba
Žanr: Dokumentarni
Žanr: Novice
Žanr: Otroški
TV-vodič
Žanr: Vse
Žanr: UK
Žanr: DVB-C
Žanr: Evrope
Žanr: Filmi
Žanr: Šport
Žanr: Glasba
Žanr: Dokumentarni
Žanr: Novice
Žanr: Otroški
Jezik
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Država
Združeno kraljestvo
Irska
Nemčija
Francija
Italija
Španija
Portugalska
Nizozemska
Belgija
Avstrija
Luksemburg
Švica
Grčija
Ciper
Danska
Norveška
Švedska
Finska
Estonija
Latvija
Litva
Poljska
Češka
Madžarska
Romunija
Bolgarija
Hrvaška
Slovenija
Severna Makedonija
Bosna in Hercegovina
Srbija
Albanija
Ukrajina
Rusija
Turčija
torek
07. 05. 2024
sreda
08. 05. 2024
četrtek
09. 05. 2024
petek
10. 05. 2024
sobota
11. 05. 2024
nedelja
12. 05. 2024
ponedeljek
13. 05. 2024
05-07
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
18:00 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Seven
19:30 Sportscene
22:00 Murder Trial
23:00 Pictures from...
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
17:00 AH-AH/No-No
17:10 Abadas
17:20 Oscar & Ealasaid
17:35 Peataichean/Pets
17:45 ’S E Iasg a Th’Annam (I’m a Fish)
17:50 Ainmhidhean CBeebies
17:55 Stòiridh
18:00 An Saoghal Droil aig Pol Ploc/The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
18:10 Geamaichean Gòrach
18:15 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
18:25 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
18:40 Triuir aig Tri
19:00 Vets: Gach Creutair Beo
19:30 SpeakGaelic
20:00 An Là
20:30 Rùm Gu Rùm, Le Erica
21:00 Dystonia: Beatha air Fhiaradh
22:00 Trusadh
23:00 Machair
23:25 Fraochy Bay
23:30 Alleluia!
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Blociau Rhif
06:05 Guto Gwningen
06:20 Gwdihw
06:35 Sam Tân
06:45 Byd Tad-Cu
07:00 Y Tralalas
07:05 Twt
07:20 Ein Byd Bach Ni
07:30 Sion y Chef
07:40 Ne-wff-ion
08:00 Bing
08:05 Tomos a'i Ffrindiau
08:20 Jen a Jim
08:30 Ben a Mali a'u byd bach o hud
08:45 Cacamwnci
09:00 Shwshaswyn
09:05 Abadas
09:20 Sblij a Sbloj
09:30 Blero'n Mynd i Ocido
09:40 Dal Dy Ddannedd
10:00 Blociau Rhif
10:10 Guto Gwningen
10:20 Gwdihw
10:35 Sam Tân
10:45 Byd Tad-Cu
11:00 Y Tralalas
11:05 Twt
11:20 Ein Byd Bach Ni
11:30 Sion y Chef
11:40 Ne-wff-ion
12:00 Newyddion S4C
12:05 Bwrdd i Dri
12:30 Heno
13:00 Ffasiwn Drefn
13:30 Ffermio
14:00 Newyddion S4C
14:05 Prynhawn Da
15:00 Newyddion S4C
15:05 Ty Am Ddim
16:00 Y Tralalas
16:10 Sam Tân
16:20 Byd Tad-Cu
16:30 Sion y Chef
16:45 Sigldigwt
17:00 Cath-od
17:10 Bwystfil
17:20 Arthur a Chriw y Ford Gron
17:35 Rhyfeddodau Chwilengoch a Cath Ddu
18:00 Dirgelion Afon Dyfi
19:00 Heno
19:30 Newyddion S4C
20:00 Pobol y Cwm
20:25 Rownd a Rownd
20:55 Newyddion S4C
21:00 Ar Brawf
22:00 Walter Presents
23:10 Codi Hwyl
23:45 Watch Live
00:35 Shop on TV
03:00 It's Showtime
04:10 Night Vision
05:35 Gino's Italy: Secrets of the South
06:00 Good Morning Britain
09:00 Lorraine
10:00 This Morning
12:30 Loose Women
13:30 ITV Lunchtime News
13:55 STV News
14:00 Riddiculous
15:00 Lingo
16:00 Tipping Point
17:00 The Chase
18:00 STV News at Six
18:30 ITV Evening News
19:30 Emmerdale
20:00 For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
20:30 Changing Ends
21:00 Beat The Chasers - Celebrity Special
22:00 ITV News at Ten
22:30 STV News
22:40 Scotland Tonight
23:05 Instagram's Worst Con Artist
00:00 Shop on TV
03:00 On Assignment
03:30 Made in Britain
03:55 Night Vision
05:10 Alan Titchmarsh's Gardening Club
00:23 Weather
00:25 The Late Late Show
02:00 Doctors
02:30 Dr Phil
03:15 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
06:40 Teleshopping
07:15 Teleshopping
07:50 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
09:55 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:45 Dr Phil
11:38 Weather
11:40 Shortland Street
12:10 Doctors
12:45 Telly Bingo
13:00 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:30 Home and Away
14:00 Neighbours
14:30 The Liffey
15:00 EastEnders
15:30 Today
17:40 Nuacht
17:55 RTÉ News with Signing
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
19:00 Super Garden
19:30 EastEnders
20:00 Eurovision Song Contest 2024
22:15 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
22:50 Time
23:50 The Murdochs: Empire of Influence
00:40 The Responder
01:43 Weather
01:45 Telly Bingo
01:55 Doctors
02:30 Dr Phil
03:15 EuroNews
00:45 Faking Hitler
01:45 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
07:50 Shaun the Sheep
08:00 Nova Jones
08:30 Jamie Johnson
09:05 Peppa Muc
09:10 Peppa Muc
09:15 Peppa Muc
09:20 The Wee Littles
09:25 The Wee Littles
09:30 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:35 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:45 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:50 Dizzy Deliveries
10:05 Let's Find Out
10:20 Lu and the Bally Bunch
10:40 Fireman Sam
10:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:05 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:15 Bóín agus Beach
11:20 Go Jetters
11:30 Silly Sundays
11:35 Silly Sundays
11:45 Tir Na nOg
12:00 Bush Kids
12:20 Wild Kratts
12:45 Will Sliney's Storytellers
13:00 Silverpoint
13:25 Hardball
13:50 Life with Boys
14:20 Millie Inbetween
14:50 Jamie Johnson
15:25 Nova Jones
15:55 Will Sliney's Storytellers
16:05 Will Sliney's Storytellers
16:20 news2day
16:30 The Simpsons
17:00 The Goldbergs
17:30 The Big Bang Theory
18:00 Neighbours
18:30 Home and Away
19:00 All Fired Up
19:30 Champions League Live
22:30 The Killing Kind
23:25 Here We Go
00:00 Gavin & Stacey
00:35 9 Lives
01:35 Home Rescue: The Big Fix
02:35 Davy's Toughest Team
03:25 The Zoo
03:55 Ar an Sliabh
04:20 Shoulders of Giants
04:45 Realtaí na Gaeltachta
05:10 How to Be Good with Money
05:35 EuroNews
01:00 Scoth an Luain
07:00 Nead na Fuiseoige
08:00 Adhmhaidin
09:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
09:15 Iris Aniar
10:15 Cuideachta Ceoil
10:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
11:00 Barrscéalta
12:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
12:08 An Saol ó Dheas
13:00 Nuacht a hAon
14:00 Tuairisc Spóirt
14:05 Eachtraigh Dom
15:00 Binneas Béil
17:00 Tús Áite
17:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
18:00 Nuacht a Sé
18:30 Fógraí an Lae
19:00 Ceol Binn ó na Beanna
21:00 Rí-Rá ar RnaG
22:00 An Taobh Tuathail
00:00 Scoth na Máirte
00:30 Flosc
01:00 Klangor
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:15 Planda go Pláta
02:45 Athbheatha: Colmcille Ildánach
03:15 Sé Mo Laoch
04:10 GAA 2024
05:00 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:25 Digley & Dazey
06:28 Digley & Dazey
06:30 Pip and Posy
06:37 Boin Agus Beach
06:40 Boin Agus Beach
06:42 Boin Agus Beach
06:44 DinoCity
06:50 Elmo & Tango, Mistéirí Mistéireacha
06:56 Abby's Amazing Adventures
07:02 Pompon An Béirín Beag
07:10 True agus Ríocht an Bhogha Ceatha
07:34 Mecha Builders
07:47 PJ Masks
08:00 Cúla 4
08:02 The Garfield Show
08:15 Pat an Madra
08:23 Zak Jinks
08:37 Angelo Rules
08:48 That's Joey
08:59 Cúla 4
09:01 Seal le Timmy
09:07 CoComelon
09:11 CoComelon
09:16 Gailearaí Scú Scú
09:38 Is Mise
09:49 Béiriní is a Leabhair
10:00 Bígí ag Ceol
10:10 Momonsters
10:17 Momonsters
10:24 Kid-E-Cats
10:30 Blocdhathanna
10:40 Naíonáin an Zú
11:10 The Wonder Years
11:40 The Golden Girls
12:10 A Chef's Life
12:40 Paisean Faisean
13:10 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
14:05 Shark Tank
15:00 Cúla 4
15:02 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
15:24 An Bhfuil a Fhios Agat
15:38 Dónall Dána
15:48 Dónall Dána
16:00 Taffy
16:08 Angelo Rules
16:20 Camp Lakebottom
16:31 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:45 Zak Jinks
17:00 Is Eolaí Mé
17:27 An Aimsir Láithreach
17:30 Déan Tú Féin É
18:00 The Golden Girls
18:30 The Wonder Years
18:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:00 Nuacht TG4
19:30 Geantraí
20:00 7 Lá
20:30 Ros na Rún
21:00 Viva Ceol Tíre
21:30 Mike Denver - Live from Castlebar
23:23 An Aimsir Láithreach
23:25 Better Call Saul
00:25 Ros na Rún
00:55 Fíorscéal
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:30 Wwoofáil California
03:00 De Gaulle in Éirinn
03:55 Random Acts As Gaeilge
04:25 7 Lá
04:50 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:30 Ghosts
01:10 Ghosts
01:50 Desmond's
02:15 The Interviews
03:15 Desmond's
07:15 Desmond's
07:45 Desmond's
08:15 Keeping Up Appearances
08:55 Ever Decreasing Circles
09:30 Are You Being Served?
10:10 Open All Hours
10:50 Last Of The Summer Wine
11:30 Last Of The Summer Wine
12:10 Keeping Up Appearances
12:50 Ever Decreasing Circles
13:30 Open All Hours
14:10 Ghosts
14:40 Dad's Army
15:20 Are You Being Served?
16:00 Last Of The Summer Wine
16:40 Last Of The Summer Wine
17:20 Open All Hours
18:00 Keeping Up Appearances
18:40 Dad's Army
19:20 Dad's Army
20:00 Only Fools and Horses
20:40 Only Fools and Horses
21:20 Not Going Out
22:00 Men Behaving Badly
22:40 Men Behaving Badly
23:20 Only Fools and Horses
00:00 Only Fools and Horses
00:40 Not Going Out
01:20 Men Behaving Badly
02:00 Men Behaving Badly
02:40 Desmond's
03:05 Desmond's
03:35 Desmond's
05:30 Balika Vadhu
06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
15:00 Ramachari
21:00 Shubharambh
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
03:37 Azan-E-Fajr
03:44 Live Transmission from Makkah
16:30 Islam & Us
17:00 Qari ul Quran
19:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
19:30 Priyo Gaan
00:10 Countryfile
01:05 Darren McGarvey: The State We're In
02:05 How To with John Wilson
02:35 How To with John Wilson
03:10 This is BBC Two
06:30 Escape to the Country
07:15 Garden Rescue
08:00 MasterChef
09:00 BBC News
12:15 Politics Live
13:00 Impossible
13:45 Mastermind
14:15 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
14:45 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
15:15 Serengeti
16:15 The Secret Genius of Modern Life: Food Delivery App
17:15 Flog It!
18:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
18:30 Marcus Wareing Simply Provence
19:00 Digging for Britain
20:00 New: Saving Lives at Sea
21:00 Salman Rushdie: Through a Glass Darkly
22:00 Mortimer & Whitehouse: Gone Fishing
22:30 Newsnight
23:10 Weather
23:15 The Other War
00:20 Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr: The Final
01:20 Sikh Boxing Warriors
01:55 Darren McGarvey: The State We're In
02:55 This is BBC Two
00:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
03:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
10:00 Jaan Ha Tou Jahan Hai
11:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
15:00 Rohani Dunia
16:00 Dil Darya Sumander
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Mithy Bol
19:00 Mithy Bol
20:00 Takbeer Special
21:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
22:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
23:00 Sham e Arfaan
00:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
01:00 Takbeer Special
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Hasrat
14:00 Hasrat
19:00 Hasrat
20:37 Azan-e-Maghrib
23:30 Bulbulay
01:00 Hasrat
10:30 Amader Shekor
17:00 Biye Korte Giye
18:15 Asr Adhaan
18:20 ATN News
18:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
02:00 Journey Home
03:00 EWTN News Nightly
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
06:00 Take 2 W/Jerry & Debbie
22:00 Journey Home
23:00 The Heresies
23:30 Walsingham Stories
00:00 Catholic Answers Live
01:00 Catholic Answers Live
02:00 Mother Angelica Live Classics
03:00 The Wisdom of Father Groeschel
03:30 EWTN Presents
04:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy
04:15 Food for the Journey
04:30 The Holy Rosary with Mother Angelica
05:00 EWTN Live
02:00 Pure Gold with Steven Brooks
02:30 Order My Steps
03:00 Oxford Bible Church - Derek Walker
03:30 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
04:00 CBN Christian World News
04:30 Jerusalem Dateline
05:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
08:30 New Creation Church - Joseph...
09:00 OpenDoor Experience - Troy Brewer
09:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
10:00 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
11:00 Rick Renner
11:30 Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann
12:00 Angus Buchan - The Making of A Man
12:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
13:00 Believer's Voice of Victory
13:30 CfaN TV
14:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
14:30 700 Club Interactive
15:00 John Hagee Ministries
15:30 Allen Jackson Ministries
16:00 GOD TV Together
16:30 Christian Life Assembly
17:30 Jewish Jesus
18:00 Manna-Fest - Perry Stone
18:30 Creflo Dollar
19:00 Miracles Now with Brian Bolt
19:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
20:30 GOD TV Together
21:00 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
21:30 Amplified
22:00 ICF Only Jesus
23:00 The Revival Train - Angus Buchan
23:30 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
00:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
00:30 GOD TV Together
01:00 Amplified
01:30 Encountering God - Liz Wright
02:00 The Prophetic Word
02:30 Manna-Fest - Perry Stone
03:00 Jewish Jesus
03:30 In Touch - Charles Stanley
04:00 Pastor Ramiro Pena
04:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
05:00 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
05:30 Today with J John
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Jimmy Swaggart
05:00 FWC Music
00:00 TBN Selects Tom Limebear
00:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Melanated Stories
02:30 Phaneroo Ministries International
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 State of Faith
04:30 Walking Like Jesus
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
06:00 The Potters Touch
06:30 John Hagee
07:00 Joel Osteen
07:30 Joseph Prince
08:00 Start Your Day with TBN UK
08:20 Around the Globe with Dr G
08:30 Word And Spirit
09:00 TBN UK Music
09:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 House On The Rock
10:30 Better Together
11:30 Life Today
12:00 Joseph Prince
12:30 TBN UK Music
13:00 Turning Point
13:30 Freedom In Christ
14:00 Adventures With God
14:30 Leading Lights
15:00 Leading The Way
15:30 Teaching The Bible
16:00 Monster Truck Adventures
16:30 Hillsong Kids
17:00 Christine Caine
17:30 Better Together
18:00 God's Appointed Times
18:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
19:00 Turning Point
19:30 Mission India
20:30 Tetelestai
21:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
21:30 Word And Spirit
22:00 Joseph Prince
22:30 The Potters Touch
23:00 State of Faith
00:00 Winning Ways
00:30 Voice Of Healing
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Precious Memories
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 The Ron Clark Story
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life