TV channels
Genre: All
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
TV guide
Genre: All
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
Language
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Country
United Kingdom
Ireland
Germany
France
Italy
Spain
Portugal
Netherlands
Belgium
Austria
Luxembourg
Switzerland
Greece
Cyprus
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Czechia
Slovakia
Hungary
Romania
Bulgaria
Croatia
Slovenia
North Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraine
Russia
Turkey
Saturday
04/05/24
Sunday
05/05/24
Monday
06/05/24
Tuesday
07/05/24
Wednesday
08/05/24
Thursday
09/05/24
Friday
10/05/24
05-04
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
15:00 Open All Mics
17:30 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Seven
19:15 Sportscene
20:30 Paramedics on Scene
21:30 Scot Squad
22:00 The Road Dance
23:55 Loop
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
16:00 AH-AH/No-No
16:10 Treubh an Tuathanais (Big Barn Farm)
16:25 Na Clangers
16:35 Oscar & Ealasaid
16:50 Sionnach agus Maigheach (Fox & Hare)
17:00 Aithne air Ainmhidhean/All About Animals
17:25 Belle and Sebastian
17:40 Strì
17:45 An Là
18:00 Barraigh Gu Barcelona/Barra to Barcelona
18:30 Farpaisean Chon-Chaorach
19:30 Dàna | Scotland’s Wild Side
20:00 Bonn Comhraidh
20:30 Dealbhan Fraoich/Heather's Portraits
21:00 Opry le Daniel
21:50 Celtic Connections Shorts
22:00 Famous Five
23:00 Mafia Corsica: Gnàthas Tostachd
23:50 Fraochy Bay
23:55 Fraochy Bay
00:00 Na Trads
01:00 Alba Today
06:00 Y Tralalas
06:05 Dreigiau Cadi
06:20 Pentre Papur Pop
06:30 Byd Tad-Cu
06:45 Blero'n Mynd i Ocido
06:55 Brethyn & Fflwff
07:00 Guto Gwningen
07:15 Ne-wff-ion
07:30 Crawc a'i Ffrindiau
07:40 Dal Dy Ddannedd
08:00 Oi! Osgar
08:05 Prys a'r Pryfed
08:20 Byd Rwtsh Dai Potsh
08:30 hei hanes!
08:55 LEGO® DREAMZzz
09:15 Cic
09:35 Mabinogi-ogi
10:00 Radio Fa'ma
11:00 Codi Pac
11:30 Garddio a Mwy
12:00 Eryri: Pobol y Parc
13:00 Symud i Gymru
14:00 Richard Holt: Yr Academi Felys
14:30 Adre
15:00 Cymru Wyllt Gudd
16:00 Sgwrs Dan y Lloer
16:30 Sgwrs Dan y Lloer
17:00 Rygbi Byw
19:15 Newyddion a Chwaraeon
19:30 Y Gêm
20:00 Noson Lawen
21:00 Deuawdau Rhys Meirion
22:00 Hyd y Pwrs
22:30 Am Dro
23:35 Watch Live
00:20 Shop on TV
03:00 The Twelve
04:00 Night Vision
05:10 Katie Piper's Breakfast Show
06:00 Love Your Garden
06:30 Love Your Weekend with Alan Titchmarsh
08:25 Katie Piper's Breakfast Show
09:25 ITV News
09:30 James Martin's Saturday Morning
11:45 Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
12:45 James Martin's Great British Adventure
13:15 ITV Lunchtime News
13:30 STV Racing: Live from Newmarket
16:00 For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
16:30 Ninja Warrior UK: Race for Glory
17:30 ITV Evening News
17:45 STV News
18:00 In For A Penny
18:30 In With A Shout
19:30 Britain's Got Talent
20:55 The 1% Club
21:55 ITV News
22:10 Rise of the Planet of the Apes
23:55 English Football League Highlights
00:45 Shop on TV
03:00 Next Level Chef USA
03:40 Night Vision
05:10 Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
01:35 Nationwide
02:10 Telly Bingo
02:25 Doctors
02:55 Dr Phil
03:35 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
07:00 Teleshopping
07:35 Nationwide
08:05 Nationwide
08:35 Ros na Rún
09:35 Fair City Omnibus
10:35 The Durrells
11:33 Weather
11:35 MasterChef
12:10 MasterChef
13:20 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:30 Super Garden
14:00 The Full Irish Hidden Camera Show
14:30 Keys to My Life
15:00 Racing from Punchestown
17:45 Nuacht
17:55 RTÉ News with Signing
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
18:35 The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
20:25 Songs of Ireland
21:25 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
21:55 Cold Pursuit
00:03 Weather
00:05 Pale Rider
02:15 The Split
03:10 EuroNews
00:15 The Cleaner
00:50 Cargo
01:50 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
08:00 Animaniacs
08:25 Animaniacs
08:55 The Coop Troop
09:10 Hardball
09:40 Louise Lives Large
10:10 Deadly Mission Shark
10:40 news2day Weekly
11:00 Home and Away
11:30 Home and Away
12:00 Home and Away
12:30 The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
14:10 Top Gear
15:15 Champions League Magazine
15:45 Road to UEFA Euro 2024
16:15 Road to UEFA Euro 2024
16:45 Investec Champions Cup
20:00 Changing Planet
21:00 The Green Mile
00:30 Rillington Place
01:35 Louis Theroux: Dark States - Murder in Milwaukee
02:40 EuroNews
00:00 Scoth na hAoine
07:30 Béal Maidine
09:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
09:02 Rogha na Seachtaine
10:00 Cas Ceirnín
11:00 An tSeachtain le Máirín Ní Ghadhra
12:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
12:08 Spórt an tSathairn
17:00 Spórt an Tráthnóna
20:30 Blas
21:00 An Ghealach Ghorm
00:00 Scoth na Seachtaine
00:03 An Aimsir Láithreach
00:05 Transatlantic Sessions - Togha agus Rogha
01:05 Stateless
02:10 Nuacht TG4
02:35 Go Gasta
03:30 Finné
04:25 Céim Chun Cinn
04:50 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:26 Rita & Crogall
06:31 CoComelon
06:34 CoComelon
06:38 Digley & Dazey
06:41 Digley & Dazey
06:46 Pip and Posy
06:53 Pompon An Béirín Beag
07:00 PJ Masks
07:12 Elmo Anseo
07:18 Elmo Anseo
07:24 Deer Squad
07:36 DinoCity
07:41 Woozle & Pip
07:46 PJ Masks
07:58 Cúla 4
08:00 The Garfield Show
08:13 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
08:36 That's Joey
08:47 That's Joey
08:58 Zak Jinks
09:12 Dónall Dána
09:25 Angelo Rules
09:36 Angelo Rules
09:49 Dodo
10:00 Taffy
10:10 GAA 2024
11:10 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
12:00 The Wonder Years
12:30 The Golden Girls
13:00 Turas i Mbaol-Iran an Bealach in Airde
13:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
14:00 Domhan an Dúlra
15:00 An Bhoirinn
16:00 Cluiche as Baile
17:00 GAA Beo
18:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:00 Nuacht TG4
19:15 Sacar Beo
21:42 An Aimsir Láithreach
21:45 The End of the Affair
23:40 Guth Vibrations
00:10 David Bowie: Finding Fame
01:25 Minx
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:15 Cumasc: Seisiúin sa Black Gate
02:45 Déan Tú Féin É
03:15 Cluichí na Bliana
04:10 Grá faoi Ghlas
04:35 Comhrá
05:00 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:35 Bottom Extended Episodes
01:25 This Time With Alan Partridge
02:00 Desmond's
02:25 Desmond's
03:05 The Interviews
07:25 Desmond's
07:50 Desmond's
08:20 Are You Being Served?
08:55 Are You Being Served?
09:35 Open All Hours
10:15 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
11:20 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt2)
13:15 Only Fools & Horses 1992: Mother Nature's Son
14:45 Only Fools & Horses - Fatal Extraction
16:35 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
17:40 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt2)
19:35 Only Fools & Horses 1992: Mother Nature's Son
21:00 Bottom Extended Episodes
21:50 This Time With Alan Partridge
22:30 Bottom Weapons Grade Y Fronts Live 2003
00:35 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
01:40 Desmond's
02:15 The Interviews
03:05 Desmond's
03:30 Desmond's
00:00 Namak Haram
01:00 Takabbur
02:00 Subh Se Agay
03:00 Ishq Murshid
03:44 Azan-e-Fajr
03:49 Ishq Murshid
04:00 Sultanat
06:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
07:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
08:00 Zulm
09:00 Takabbur
10:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
12:00 Namak Haram
13:02 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:07 Rah-e-Junoon
14:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00 Takabbur
17:00 Ishq Murshid
17:08 Ishq Murshid
18:00 Namak Haram
19:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
20:00 Takabbur
20:33 Azan-e-Maghrib
00:00 Takabbur
01:00 Rah-e-Junoon
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
00:00 Kursk: The Last Mission
01:50 This Town
02:50 Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
03:50 This is BBC Two
06:15 Hey Duggee
06:25 Go Jetters
06:35 Grizzy and the Lemmings
06:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
06:55 Monster Loving Maniacs
07:05 Shaun the Sheep
07:15 Pokémon Horizons: The Series
07:35 The Next Step
08:00 The Next Step
08:20 Blue Peter: Eurovision, Olly Alexander and Joe Sugg!
08:50 Newsround
09:00 Gardeners' World
10:00 Snooker: World Championship
12:00 Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
13:00 Japan with Sue Perkins
14:00 Irish Cup Final
16:45 Snooker: World Championship
17:30 Flog It!
18:00 Saving Lives at Sea
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
22:50 Ed Sheeran at the BBC
23:50 Coldplay: Best of the BBC
00:50 We Need to Talk About Kevin
02:35 By the Grace of God
04:45 This is BBC Two
07:00 Gurmat Smagam
14:00 Current Issues
00:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
01:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
10:00 Sham e Arfaan
11:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Dil Darya Sumander
15:00 Mithy Bol
16:00 Mithy Bol
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Asan Na Kashmir
19:00 Charity Appeal
20:00 Charity Appeal
21:00 Charity Appeal
22:00 Charity Appeal
23:00 Charity Appeal
00:00 Asan Na Kashmir
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
00:00 To Kill A Mockingbird
02:00 State of Faith
03:00 TBN UK Presents Nancy Goudie
03:30 Praise
04:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Leading Lights
06:00 The Song
06:30 Joel Osteen
07:00 Mega Mix
07:30 Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
08:00 Jovis Bon Hovis
08:30 Face Your Fears with The Moores
09:00 VeggieTales
09:30 VeggieTales
10:00 Praise
11:00 TBN UK Presents Emmanuel Adesko
11:30 Embrace The Journey
12:00 Great Expectations
14:00 The Kingdom Life
15:00 Turning Point
15:30 Turning Point
16:00 Precious Memories
17:00 Winning Walk
17:30 Phaneroo Ministries International
18:00 Live With Passion
18:30 State of Faith
19:30 TBN UK Meets
20:00 Mayberry Man
22:00 This Month In Christian History
23:00 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron
00:00 Mayberry Man
02:00 TBN UK Music
02:30 Adventures With God
03:00 The Kingdom Life
04:00 Live With Passion
04:30 Joseph Prince
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 TBN UK Presents Yemi Adedeji
00:00 GYTV
00:30 Songs Of Zion
01:00 Songs Of Zion
01:30 My Dream Property
02:00 Enter The Healing School
02:30 Real Miracles Today
03:00 Talking Politics
03:30 Power Of Faith
04:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
04:30 Jerusalem Dateline
05:00 Arabic Translations
05:30 Enter The Healing School
06:00 Rhapsody TV
06:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
07:00 Songs Of Zion
07:30 Songs Of Zion
08:00 SuperBook
08:30 SuperBook
09:00 Lovetoons
10:00 Fast Kids
10:30 Loveworld Expression
11:00 Sports Recap
11:30 Turning Point
12:00 Loveworld Extra
13:00 Loveworld Extra
14:00 Loveworld Extra
15:00 Loveworld Extra
16:00 Healing Streams
18:00 The Watchmen
18:30 Talking Politics
19:00 Loveworld Movie Night
20:00 Loveworld Movie Night
20:30 Loveworld Movie Night
21:00 Loveworld Movie Night
21:30 Loveworld Movie Night
22:00 Rhapsody TV
22:30 Rhapsody TV
23:00 Christian World News
23:30 Healing To The Nations
00:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
00:30 It's Supernatural
01:00 Loveworld Extra
02:00 Loveworld Extra
03:00 Loveworld Extra
04:00 Loveworld Extra
05:00 #YoungandKinging
05:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities