Tv-kanaler
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
TV-guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
Sprog
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
I dag
08-05-2024
torsdag
09-05-2024
fredag
10-05-2024
lørdag
11-05-2024
søndag
12-05-2024
mandag
13-05-2024
tirsdag
14-05-2024
05-08
05:00 Telejornal Açores
05:30 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
06:00 Bom Dia Portugal
04:45 Toda a Verdade
05:35 Primeira Página
06:00 Edição da Manhã
03:18 CNN Meia Noite
05:30 Notícias CNN
05:58 Novo Dia
03:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
06:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
09:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
05:00 Investigação CM
05:30 Televendas
05:45 Notícias CM
05:00 Não Desista
05:30 Nosso Tempo
06:00 Jornal da Record 24H
04:35 Grande Reportagem
05:25 Cabo Verde Magazine
06:10 Show da Manhã
05:15 The European Debrief
05:30 The European Debrief
06:00 The European Debrief
05:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
05:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
06:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
05:00 Sky News
06:00 Breakfast
06:30 Breakfast
05:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
05:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
06:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
05:00 Host Shannon Bream
06:00 Tucker Carlson Tonight
07:00 Hannity
05:20 Focus
05:30 The News
05:51 Sports
05:00 Capital Connection
06:00 Squawk Box Europe
07:00 Squawk Box Europe
05:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa (Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa), USA, 2024
06:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe (Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe), USA, 2024
07:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today (Bloomberg Markets: Today), USA, 2024
05:00 Middle East Now
06:00 I24News Desk
06:30 I24News Desk
05:00 News Live
05:30 The Bottom Line
06:00 News Live
05:15 DocFilm
06:00 DW News
06:02 The Day - News in Review
05:00 Telediario Matinal
07:00 La hora de La 1: La hora de la actualidad: Episodio 92
09:39 Diario 24
05:03 En buen cubano
05:30 Enlace Cuba
06:00 75 Grados Oeste
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
08:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
05:20 Focus
05:30 Le journal
05:49 Le journal
05:00 Première édition : 6h-8h30
08:00 Le Live BFM
10:30 Edition spéciale flamme olympique
05:00 Good Morning Business
08:00 Les experts
09:00 Tout pour investir
05:00 Édition Spéciale
05:30 Édition Spéciale
06:00 News Flash
05:00 MATTINA 24
05:23 PRIME PAGINE
05:27 Meteo 2
05:00 China News
06:00 National Treasures Found
06:30 TV Drama
05:00 Asian Financial Insight
05:30 Phoenix Panorama
06:00 The Great Era
05:00 Global Watch
06:00 The World Today
06:15 Sports Scene
05:00 Special Edition
06:00 Journeys And Discoveries
06:30 History In The Frame
05:15 Newsline in Depth
05:30 Kabuki Kool
06:00 NHK Newsline
05:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
05:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
06:00 The Daily Report (The Daily Report), South Korea
04:40 Dogs Are Incredible
05:55 Guide Map, K-Road
06:10 Nothing Uncovered
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 24 Horas
01:00 Ensaio
01:15 Pais do Contra
01:40 É Ou Não É? - O Grande Debate
03:15 Tudo é Economia
04:10 Eixo Norte Sul
04:30 Telejornal Madeira
05:00 Telejornal Açores
05:30 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
06:00 Bom Dia Portugal
06:30 Bom Dia Portugal
08:30 Mundo Automóvel
08:35 Bom Dia Portugal
10:00 3 às 10
11:00 3 às 11
12:00 Jornal das 12
13:00 Mandato: O Nascimento de Um Conflito
14:00 3 às 14
15:00 3 às 15
15:20 Eixo Norte Sul
15:45 Zoom África
16:00 3 às 16
17:00 3 às 17
18:00 18/20
20:00 Pais do Contra
20:30 A Essência
20:50 Ensaio
21:00 360º
23:00 Grande Entrevista
00:00 24 Horas
01:00 Ensaio
01:15 Pais do Contra
01:40 Grande Entrevista
02:35 Janela Indiscreta
03:00 Tudo é Economia
03:55 A Vida Privada dos Livros
04:10 Eixo Norte Sul
04:30 Telejornal Madeira
05:00 Telejornal Açores
05:30 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
01:00 Jornal da Meia-Noite
01:45 Primeira Página
02:10 Jornal da Meia-Noite
04:10 Primeira Página
04:35 Boa Cama Boa Mesa
04:45 Toda a Verdade
05:35 Primeira Página
06:00 Edição da Manhã
09:55 SIC Notícias Manhã
10:55 SIC Notícias Manhã
11:55 SIC Notícias Manhã
12:55 Jornal SIC Notícias
14:55 SIC Notícias Direto
16:55 Jogo Aberto
17:55 Jornal do Dia
19:57 Jornal da Noite
21:00 Edição da Noite
23:09 Negócios da Semana
23:48 Jornal da Meia-Noite
01:45 Primeira Página
02:10 Magazine Liga Europa/Liga Conferência
02:59 Jornal da Meia-Noite
04:51 Imagens de Marca
05:10 Panorama BBC
05:33 Primeira Página
05:59 Edição da Manhã
01:58 Notícias CNN
02:19 GPS: Fareed Zakaria
02:58 Notícias CNN
03:18 CNN Meia Noite
05:30 Notícias CNN
05:58 Novo Dia
10:00 CNN Hoje
11:56 CNN Meio Dia
13:32 CNN Negócios
13:40 CNN Mais Futebol
14:00 CNN Meio Dia
15:00 Agora CNN
16:50 CNN Mais Futebol
17:30 Agora CNN
17:57 CNN Fim de Tarde
18:20 CNN Negócios
18:27 CNN Fim de Tarde
20:30 Jornal da CNN
21:58 CNN Prime Time
23:42 CNN Meia Noite
02:00 Notícias CNN
02:30 M2 - Metro Quadrado
02:45 Pitch
02:58 Notícias CNN
03:30 CNN Meia Noite
05:30 Notícias CNN
05:58 Novo Dia
00:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
03:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
06:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
09:00 Parlamento dos Jovens | Edição do Ensino Básico
11:00 Comissão de Assuntos Europeus
13:00 Comissão de Economia, Obras Públicas e Habitação
14:00 Parlamento
15:00 Plenário
18:00 Comissão de Defesa Nacional
20:00 Comissão de Trabalho, Segurança Social e Inclusão
21:00 Comissão de Trabalho, Segurança Social e Inclusão
22:00 Plenário
01:00 Comissão de Trabalho, Segurança Social e Inclusão
02:00 Comissão de Trabalho, Segurança Social e Inclusão
03:00 Comissão de Economia, Obras Públicas e Habitação
04:00 Comissão de Assuntos Europeus
00:30 Jornal Da Meia-Noite
00:50 Noite Das Estrelas
01:38 Jornal Da Meia-Noite
01:53 Notícias CM
02:30 Investigação CM
03:00 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 109
03:30 Televendas
03:45 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 109
05:00 Investigação CM
05:30 Televendas
05:45 Notícias CM
06:00 Notícias CM
09:15 Manhã CM
09:53 Notícias CM
10:15 Manhã CM
10:53 Jornal De Portugal
11:53 Grande Jornal da Tarde
14:53 Notícias CM
15:08 Rua Segura - Ep. 90
15:50 Direto CM - Ep. 93
17:18 Mercado - Ep. 91
18:50 Jornal Às 7
19:45 Grande Jornal da Noite
21:27 Investigação CM
21:57 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 110
00:30 Jornal Da Meia-Noite
00:50 Noite Das Estrelas
01:38 Jornal Da Meia-Noite
01:53 Notícias CM
02:30 Investigação CM
03:00 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 110
03:30 Televendas
03:45 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 110
05:16 Falar Global T13 - Ep. 15
05:30 Televendas
05:45 Notícias CM
00:15 Jornal da Record
01:15 Palavra Amiga - Bispo Macedo
02:00 Os Milagres de Jesus
02:30 Jornal da Record News
03:30 Cidade Alerta SP
05:00 Não Desista
05:30 Nosso Tempo
06:00 Jornal da Record 24H
06:05 Jornal da Record 24H
06:15 Fala Moçambique
07:20 Boletim Jr
07:30 Balanço Geral RJ
09:00 Jornal da Record
09:55 Boletim Jr
09:57 Boletim Jr
09:59 Boletim Jr
10:02 Boletim Jr
10:04 Boletim Jr
10:07 Boletim Jr
10:09 Boletim Jr
10:12 Boletim Jr
10:15 Balanço Geral - Manhã
13:30 Alerta Brasil
14:00 Fala Brasil
15:13 Boletim Jr
15:15 Mundo Record News
15:45 Hora News
16:25 Boletim Jr
16:30 Hora News
16:43 Boletim Jr
16:45 Hora News
17:10 Boletim Jr
17:15 Hora News
17:58 Boletim Jr
18:00 Zapping
18:15 A Hora da Venenosa
18:45 Conexão Record News
19:28 Boletim Jr
19:30 Hora News
19:58 Boletim Jr
20:00 Jornal da Record
21:00 Hora News
21:30 Fala Portugal
22:15 Hora News
23:30 Link News
00:15 Jornal da Record
01:15 Palavra Amiga - Bispo Macedo
02:00 Os Milagres de Jesus
02:30 Jornal da Record News
03:30 Cidade Alerta SP
05:00 Não Desista
05:30 Nosso Tempo
00:00 Ponto Por Ponto
00:50 Delícias
01:20 Código de Vida
02:00 Jornal da Noite
03:00 Sociedade Aberta
03:55 Klav Kriolu
04:35 Grande Reportagem
05:25 Cabo Verde Magazine
06:10 Show da Manhã
08:00 Espaço Musical
09:00 Jornal da Noite
09:50 Klav Kriolu
10:30 Regiões
11:10 Cabo Verde Magazine
12:00 Show da Manhã
14:00 Delícias
14:15 Espaço Musical
15:00 Jornal da Tarde
16:00 À Descoberta Brava
17:00 Código de Vida Com Antero Lima Coelho
17:50 Espaço Musical
18:10 Ponto Por Ponto
19:00 Cabo Verde Magazine
19:50 Música Até As 18 Horas
20:00 Menor Idade
20:50 Regiões
21:20 Na Cozinha ku Maria Júlia
22:00 Jornal da Noite
23:10 Revista
00:00 Filme Ilhéu de Contenda
01:50 Música Até As 00:00
02:00 Jornal da Noite
03:00 Código de Vida Com Antero Lima Coelho
03:50 Na Cozinha ku Maria Júlia
04:30 Klav Kriolu
05:10 Espaço Musical
05:30 Cabo Verde Magazine
00:00 The European Debrief
00:15 The European Debrief
00:30 The European Debrief
01:00 The European Debrief
01:15 The European Debrief
01:30 The European Debrief
02:00 The European Debrief
02:15 The European Debrief
02:30 The European Debrief
03:00 The European Debrief
03:15 The European Debrief
03:30 The European Debrief
04:00 The European Debrief
04:15 The European Debrief
04:30 The European Debrief
05:00 The European Debrief
05:15 The European Debrief
05:30 The European Debrief
06:00 The European Debrief
06:15 The European Debrief
06:30 The European Debrief
07:00 The European Debrief
07:15 The European Debrief
07:30 The European Debrief
08:00 Wake Up Europe
08:15 Wake Up Europe
08:30 Wake Up Europe
09:00 Wake Up Europe
09:15 Wake Up Europe
09:30 Wake Up Europe
10:00 Wake Up Europe
10:15 Wake Up Europe
10:30 Wake Up Europe
11:00 Wake Up Europe
11:15 Wake Up Europe
11:30 Wake Up Europe
12:00 Wake Up Europe
12:15 Wake Up Europe
12:30 Wake Up Europe
13:00 Euronews Now
13:15 Euronews Now
13:30 Euronews Now
14:00 Euronews Now
14:15 Euronews Now
14:30 Euronews Now
15:00 Euronews Now
15:15 Euronews Now
15:30 Euronews Now
16:00 Euronews Now
16:15 Euronews Now
16:30 Euronews Now
17:00 Euronews Now
17:15 Euronews Now
17:30 Euronews Now
18:00 Euronews Now
18:15 Euronews Now
18:30 Euronews Now
19:00 Euronews Now
19:15 Euronews Now
19:30 Euronews Now
20:00 The European Debrief
20:15 The European Debrief
20:30 The European Debrief
21:00 The European Debrief
21:15 The European Debrief
21:30 The European Debrief
22:00 The European Debrief
22:15 The European Debrief
22:30 The European Debrief
23:00 The European Debrief
23:15 The European Debrief
23:30 The European Debrief
00:00 The European Debrief
00:15 The European Debrief
00:30 The European Debrief
01:00 The European Debrief
01:15 The European Debrief
01:30 The European Debrief
02:00 The European Debrief
02:15 The European Debrief
02:30 The European Debrief
03:00 The European Debrief
03:15 The European Debrief
03:30 The European Debrief
04:00 The European Debrief
04:15 The European Debrief
04:30 The European Debrief
05:00 The European Debrief
05:15 The European Debrief
05:30 The European Debrief
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront (Erin Burnett OutFront), USA, 2011
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360 (Anderson Cooper 360), USA, 2007
02:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins (The Source with Kaitlan Collins), USA, 2023
03:00 CNN NewsNight (CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip), USA, 2023
04:00 Laura Coates Live (Laura Coates Live), USA, 2023
05:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
05:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
06:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
07:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church (CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church), USA, 2020
07:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
08:00 CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church (CNN Newsroom with Rosemary Church), USA, 2020
08:45 Marketplace Middle East (Marketplace Middle East), 2024
09:00 CNN Newsroom with Max Foster (CNN Newsroom with Max Foster), USA, 2019
10:00 CNN This Morning (CNN This Morning), USA, 2022
12:00 CNN News Central (CNN News Central), USA, 2023
12:30 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2005
13:00 CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker (CNN Newsroom with Amara Walker), USA, 2024
14:00 Connect the World (Connect the World from...), USA, 2020
14:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2005
15:00 Connect the World (Connect the World from...), USA, 2020
16:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon (CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon), USA, 2024
17:00 One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga (One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga), USA, 2023
18:00 Amanpour (Amanpour), USA, 2012
19:00 Isa Soares Tonight (Isa Soares Tonight), USA, 2022
20:00 CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto (CNN Newsroom with Jim Sciutto), USA, 2024
20:45 Living Golf (Living Golf), USA, 2017
21:00 Quest Means Business (Quest Means Business), USA, 2009
21:45 Quest's World of Wonder (Quest's World of Wonder), USA, 2024
22:00 The Lead with Jake Tapper (The Lead with Jake Tapper), USA, 2018
22:30 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2005
23:00 First Move with Julia Chatterley (First Move with Julia Chatterley), USA, 2018
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront (Erin Burnett OutFront), USA, 2011
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360 (Anderson Cooper 360), USA, 2007
02:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins (The Source with Kaitlan Collins), USA, 2023
03:00 CNN NewsNight (CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip), USA, 2023
04:00 Laura Coates Live (Laura Coates Live), USA, 2023
05:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
05:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
00:00 Sky News
01:00 Sky News
02:00 Sky News
03:00 Sky News
04:00 Sky News
05:00 Sky News
06:00 Breakfast
06:30 Breakfast
07:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
07:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
09:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
09:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
10:00 Sky News Today with Wilfred Frost
10:30 Sky News Today with Wilfred Frost
11:00 Sky News Today with Wilfred Frost
11:30 Business Live with Ian King
12:00 PMQ's
12:30 PMQ's
13:00 Sky News Today with Jayne Secker
13:30 Sky News Today with Jayne Secker
14:00 Sky News with Kamali Melbourne
14:30 Sky News with Kamali Melbourne
15:00 Sky News with Kamali Melbourne
15:30 Sky News with Kamali Melbourne
16:00 Sky News with Kamali Melbourne
16:30 Business Live with Ian King
17:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin
17:30 The News Hour With Mark Austin
18:00 The News Hour With Mark Austin
18:30 The News Hour With Mark Austin
19:00 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge
19:30 Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge
20:00 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee
20:30 UK Tonight With Sarah-Jane Mee
21:00 The World with Yalda Hakim
21:30 The World with Yalda Hakim
22:00 News at 10 with Anna Botting
22:30 Press Preview
23:00 News & Press Preview
23:30 Press Preview
00:00 Sky News
01:00 Sky News
02:00 Sky News
03:00 Sky News
04:00 Sky News
05:00 Sky News
00:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
00:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
00:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
01:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
01:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
01:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
02:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
02:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
02:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
03:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
03:30 The Media Show (The Media Show), United Kingdom, 2024
04:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
04:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
05:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
05:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
06:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
06:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
06:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
07:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
07:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
07:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
08:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
08:30 Talking Business (Talking Business), Biography, United Kingdom, 2024
09:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
09:30 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
09:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
10:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
10:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
11:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
11:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
11:45 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
11:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
12:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
12:30 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
13:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
13:30 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
13:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
14:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
14:30 Business Today USA (Business Today USA), United Kingdom, 2024
14:45 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
15:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
15:30 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
16:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
16:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
16:45 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
16:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
17:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
17:30 Focus on Africa (BBC Focus on Africa), United Kingdom, 2024
18:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
18:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
19:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
19:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
19:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
20:00 The Context with Christian Fraser (The Context with Christian Fraser), United Kingdom, 2024
20:30 The Context with Christian Fraser (The Context with Christian Fraser), United Kingdom, 2024
21:00 The Context with Christian Fraser (The Context with Christian Fraser), United Kingdom, 2024
21:30 The Context with Christian Fraser (The Context with Christian Fraser), United Kingdom, 2024
21:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
22:00 BBC World News America (BBC World News America), USA, 2024
22:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
23:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
23:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
23:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
00:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
00:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
00:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
01:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
01:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
01:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
02:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
02:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
02:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
03:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
03:30 This is India (This Is India), United Kingdom, 2024
04:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
04:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
05:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
05:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime
01:00 Tucker Carlson Tonight
02:00 Hannity
03:00 The Ingraham Angle
04:00 Gutfeld!
05:00 Host Shannon Bream
06:00 Tucker Carlson Tonight
07:00 Hannity
08:00 The Ingraham Angle
09:00 Hosts Jillian Mele and Todd Piro
11:00 Hosts Steve Doocy, Ainsley Earhardt and Brian Kilmeade
14:00 Hosts Bill Hemmer and Dana Perino
16:00 Host Harris Faulkner
17:00 Outnumbered
18:00 Hosts John Roberts and Sandra Smith
20:00 Host Martha MacCallum
21:00 Your World
23:00 Special Report
00:00 Jesse Watters Primetime
01:00 Tucker Carlson Tonight
02:00 Hannity
03:00 The Ingraham Angle
04:00 Gutfeld!
05:00 Host Shannon Bream
00:00 The News
00:15 Business
00:20 Sports
00:30 The News
00:45 Arts24
01:00 The News
01:15 A Propos
01:30 The News
01:45 Eye on Africa
02:00 The News
02:10 The Debate
02:53 Short Cuts
03:00 The News
03:15 Access Asia
03:30 The News
03:45 The 51 Percent
04:00 The News
04:15 Eye on Africa
04:30 The News
04:45 Arts24
05:00 The News
05:20 Focus
05:30 The News
05:51 Sports
06:00 The News
06:20 In the Press
06:30 The News
06:45 Global Grid
06:51 Focus
07:00 The News
07:20 Business
07:30 The News
07:45 Focus
07:50 Sports
08:00 The News
08:15 Business
08:21 In the Press
08:30 The News
08:40 Perspective
08:45 Focus
08:50 Sports
09:00 The News
09:15 Perspective
09:30 The News
09:45 Focus
09:50 Sports
10:00 The News
10:16 Talking Europe
10:30 The News
10:46 The Observers
10:52 Focus
11:00 The News
11:16 Arts24
11:30 The News
11:46 Focus
11:51 Sports
12:00 The News
12:20 Business
12:30 The News
12:45 Entre Nous
13:00 The News
13:15 Entre Nous
13:30 The News
13:45 In the French Press
13:51 Focus
14:00 The News
14:30 The News
14:45 Talking Europe
15:00 The News
15:30 The News
15:45 Reporters
16:00 The News
16:16 Arts24
16:30 The News
16:46 The 51 Percent
17:00 The News
17:15 Top Story
17:30 The News
17:45 Business
17:51 Sports
18:00 The News
18:10 The Debate
18:53 Short Cuts
19:00 The News
19:15 Business
19:21 Sports
19:30 The News
19:45 Truth or Fake
19:51 Focus
20:00 The News
20:20 Business
20:30 The News
20:46 Eye on Africa
21:00 The News
21:15 Business
21:21 Truth or Fake
21:32 A Propos
21:46 Eye on Africa
22:00 The News
22:15 Business + Truth or Fake
22:30 The News
22:45 Focus
22:51 Sports
23:00 The News
23:10 The Debate
23:53 Short Cuts
00:00 The News
00:15 Business
00:20 Sports
00:30 The News
00:45 Arts24
01:00 The News
01:15 A Propos
01:30 The News
01:45 Eye on Africa
02:00 The News
02:10 The Debate
02:53 Short Cuts
03:00 The News
03:15 France In Focus
03:30 The News
03:45 Reporters
04:00 The News
04:15 Eye on Africa
04:30 The News
04:45 Arts24
05:00 The News
05:20 Focus
05:30 The News
05:51 Sports
00:00 Asia Squawk Box
02:00 Asia Street Signs
05:00 Capital Connection
06:00 Squawk Box Europe
07:00 Squawk Box Europe
09:00 Street Signs
10:00 US Worldwide Exchange
11:00 Squawk Box US
14:00 Squawk On The Street
16:00 Money Movers
17:00 Fast Money Halftime Report
18:00 The Exchange
19:00 Power Lunch
20:00 Closing Bell
21:00 Closing Bell Overtime
22:00 Marketing.Media.Money
22:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
23:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
00:00 Asia Squawk Box
02:00 Asia Street Signs
05:00 Capital Connection
00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia (Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia), USA, 2024
01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia (Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia), USA, 2024
02:00 Bloomberg: The China Show (Bloomberg: The China Show), 2024
04:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia (Bloomberg Markets: Asia), USA, 2024
05:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa (Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa), USA, 2024
06:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe (Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe), USA, 2024
07:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today (Bloomberg Markets: Today), USA, 2024
09:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua (The Pulse with Francine Lacqua), USA, 2024
10:00 Bloomberg Brief (Bloomberg Brief), USA, 2024
11:00 Bloomberg Surveillance (Bloomberg Surveillance), USA, 2024
14:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open (Bloomberg Markets: The Open), USA, 2024
15:00 Bloomberg Markets (Bloomberg Markets), USA, 2024
16:00 Bloomberg Technology (Bloomberg Technology), USA, 2024
17:00 Bloomberg Markets (Bloomberg Markets), USA, 2024
18:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein (Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein), USA
18:30 Leaders with Lacqua (Leaders with Lacqua), USA, 2024
19:00 Live from Milken: The Close on Bloomberg TV and Radio (Live from Milken: The Close on Bloomberg TV and Radio)
22:00 Bloomberg Balance of Power (Bloomberg Balance of Power), USA, 2024
23:00 The Circuit (The Circuit)
23:30 The Future with Hannah Fry (The Future with Hannah Fry)
00:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia (Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia), USA, 2024
01:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia (Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia), USA, 2024
02:00 Bloomberg: The China Show (Bloomberg: The China Show), 2024
04:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia (Bloomberg Markets: Asia), USA, 2024
05:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa (Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa), USA, 2024
00:00 The Rundown
01:00 Middle East Now
02:00 Best Of This Week
02:30 Best Of This Week
03:00 N24
03:30 Best Of This Week
04:00 The Rundown
05:00 Middle East Now
06:00 I24News Desk
06:30 I24News Desk
07:00 I24News Desk
07:30 I24News Desk
08:00 News Flash
08:05 Best Of This Week
08:30 Best Of This Week
09:00 I24News Desk
09:30 I24News Desk
10:00 Best Of This Week
10:30 Best Of This Week
11:00 I24News Desk
11:30 I24News Desk
12:00 I24News Desk
12:30 I24News Desk
13:00 Best Of This Week
13:30 Best Of This Week
14:00 I24News Desk
14:30 I24News Desk
15:00 News Flash
15:05 Best Of This Week
15:30 Best Of This Week
16:00 I24News Desk
16:30 I24News Desk
17:00 Middle East Now
18:00 The Rundown
19:00 I24News Desk
19:30 I24News Desk
20:00 I24News Desk
20:30 I24News Desk
21:00 Middle East Now
22:00 N24
22:30 Best Of This Week
23:00 Best Of This Week
23:30 Best Of This Week
00:00 The Rundown
01:00 Middle East Now
02:00 Best Of This Week
02:30 Best Of This Week
03:00 N24
03:30 Best Of This Week
04:00 The Rundown
05:00 Middle East Now
00:00 News Live
00:30 Dying Earth
01:00 News Live
01:30 Inside Story
03:00 News Live
03:30 Generation Change
04:00 News Live
04:30 Witness
05:00 News Live
05:30 The Bottom Line
06:00 News Live
06:30 101 East
07:00 News Live
07:30 Inside Story
08:00 Newshour
09:00 News Live
09:30 Dying Earth
10:00 News Live
10:30 The Stream
11:00 Newshour
12:00 News Live
12:30 Inside Story
13:00 Al Jazeera World
14:00 Newshour
15:00 News Live
15:30 UpFront
16:00 Newshour
17:00 News Live
17:30 Counting the Cost
18:00 News Live
18:30 Inside Story
19:00 Newshour
20:00 News Live
20:30 The Listening Post
21:00 News Live
21:30 Inside Story
22:00 Newshour
23:00 Newshour
00:00 News Live
00:30 Fault Lines
01:00 News Live
01:30 Inside Story
02:00 Al Jazeera World
03:00 News Live
03:30 The Stream
04:00 News Live
04:30 Dying Earth
05:00 News Live
05:30 The Listening Post
00:00 DW News
00:15 Mapped Out
00:30 Global Us
01:00 DW News
01:02 The Day - News in Review
01:30 Made in Germany
02:00 DW News
02:15 DocFilm
03:00 DW News
03:02 The Day - News in Review
03:30 Global Us
04:00 DW News
04:15 Mapped Out
04:30 Eco Africa
05:00 DW News
05:15 DocFilm
06:00 DW News
06:02 The Day - News in Review
06:30 Made in Germany
07:00 DW News
07:15 Mapped Out
07:30 In Good Shape
08:00 DW News
08:30 Close Up
09:00 DW News
09:30 Eco India
10:00 DW News
10:15 DocFilm
11:00 DW News
11:30 Close Up
12:00 DW News
12:30 Made in Germany
13:00 DW News
13:15 DocFilm
14:00 DW News
14:15 Her - Women in Asia
14:30 Eco Africa
15:00 DW News
15:30 Made in Germany
16:00 DW News
16:15 DocFilm
17:00 DW News
17:30 Eco India
18:00 DW News
18:30 DocFilm
19:00 DW News
19:15 DocFilm
20:00 DW News
20:15 Her - Women in Asia
20:30 Conflict Zone
21:00 DW News
21:30 The Day - News in Review
22:00 DW News
22:15 DocFilm
23:00 DW News
23:02 The Day - News in Review
23:30 Made in Germany
00:00 DW News
00:15 Her - Women in Asia
00:30 Focus on Europe
01:00 DW News
01:02 The Day - News in Review
01:30 Conflict Zone
02:00 DW News
02:15 DocFilm
03:00 DW News
03:02 The Day - News in Review
03:30 Made in Germany
04:00 DW News
04:15 Her - Women in Asia
04:30 Conflict Zone
05:00 DW News
05:15 DocFilm
00:30 Zoom net
01:00 Telediario Internacional
01:30 Telediario Internacional
02:00 Telediario Internacional
02:30 Escala humana: (Re) Evolución Industrial
03:00 Telediario Internacional
03:30 Objetivo Igualdad
03:45 Emprende
04:00 Telediario Internacional
04:30 Telediario Internacional
05:00 Telediario Matinal
07:00 La hora de La 1: La hora de la actualidad: Episodio 92
09:39 Diario 24
13:00 Noticias 24H
14:00 Telediario 1
14:49 Espacio de ajuste
15:00 Noticias 24H
16:00 La tarde en 24h
19:00 Noticias 24H
20:00 Telediario 2
20:55 La noche en 24 horas
23:30 Noticias 24H
00:30 Objetivo Igualdad
00:45 Emprende
01:00 Telediario Internacional
01:30 Telediario Internacional
02:00 Telediario Internacional
02:30 Metrópolis
03:00 Telediario Internacional
03:30 Conversatorios en Casa de América
04:00 Telediario Internacional
04:30 Telediario Internacional
05:00 Telediario Matinal
00:00 Mesa redonda
01:00 Vitrales
01:30 Entrevista
02:00 Llegó la música cubana
03:00 Cubanoticias 1
03:30 Bola viva
04:00 Mesa redonda
05:00 Conoce nuestra historia
05:03 En buen cubano
05:30 Enlace Cuba
06:00 75 Grados Oeste
07:00 Cubanoticias FDS
07:30 Vidas resilientes
07:45 Agenda Cuba
08:00 Mesa redonda
09:00 En buen cubano
09:30 Bola viva
10:00 75 Grados Oeste
11:00 Noticiero cultural
11:30 Revista Buenos Días
12:30 Vidas resilientes
12:45 Agenda Cuba
13:00 En buen cubano
13:30 Enlace Cuba
14:00 75 Grados Oeste
15:00 Noticias.cu
15:15 Cubavisión Deportes
15:30 Bola viva
16:00 Mesa redonda
17:00 En buen cubano
17:30 Enlace Cuba
18:00 75 Grados Oeste
19:00 Cubanoticias 2
19:30 Vidas resilientes
19:45 Agenda Cuba
20:00 Mesa redonda
21:00 En buen cubano
21:30 Enlace Cuba
22:00 75 Grados Oeste
23:00 Cubanoticias 1
23:30 Noticiero cultural
00:00 Mesa redonda
01:00 En buen cubano
01:30 Enlace Cuba
02:00 75 Grados Oeste
03:00 Cubanoticias 1
03:30 Vidas resilientes
03:45 Agenda Cuba
04:00 Mesa redonda
05:00 Conoce nuestra historia
05:03 Entrevista
05:30 Sobre las Tablas
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
08:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
00:00 Le journal
00:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
00:30 Le journal
00:45 À l'affiche
01:00 Le journal
01:10 Ici l'Europe
01:30 Le journal
01:40 L'entretien de l'intelligence économique
02:00 Le journal
02:12 Le débat
03:00 Le journal
03:15 Actuelles
03:30 Le journal
03:45 #Pas2quartier
03:51 Mode
04:00 Le journal
04:15 L'invité de l'économie
04:30 Le journal
04:45 Le journal de l'Afrique
05:00 Le journal
05:20 Focus
05:30 Le journal
05:49 Le journal
05:50 Sports
06:00 Le journal
06:16 Dans la presse
06:21 Reportages
06:30 Le journal
06:46 L'info éco
06:51 Focus
07:00 Le journal
07:30 Le journal
07:45 Dans la presse
07:50 Reportages
07:54 Rappel des titres
08:00 Le journal
08:22 L'info éco
08:30 Le journal
08:42 Dans la presse
08:47 Focus
08:52 Sports
09:00 Le journal
09:15 L'invité du jour
09:30 Le journal
09:37 A la carte
09:45 Focus
09:50 Sports
10:00 Le journal
10:09 Le journal
10:10 Ici l'Europe
10:30 Le journal
10:39 Le journal
10:40 Face à face
10:52 L'instant mobile
11:00 Le journal
11:14 Le journal
11:15 À l'affiche
11:30 Le journal
11:44 Le journal
11:45 Focus
11:50 Sports
12:00 Le journal
12:15 L'invité du jour
12:30 Le journal
13:00 Le journal
13:30 Le journal
13:45 Focus
13:50 Sports
13:56 Rappel des titres
14:00 Le journal
14:30 Le journal
14:45 #Pas2quartier
14:52 Mode
15:00 Le journal
15:30 Le journal
15:40 Elément Terre
15:46 À l'affiche
16:00 Le journal
16:09 Le journal
16:10 Billet retour
16:30 Le journal
16:39 Le journal
16:40 Ici l'Europe
16:56 Rappel des titres
17:00 Le journal
17:16 Le fait du jour
17:30 Le journal
17:46 Économie
17:51 Sports
18:00 Le journal
18:10 Le débat
19:00 Le journal
19:16 Économie
19:21 Sports
19:30 On va plus loin
20:00 Le journal
20:15 Info Intox
20:20 Elément Terre
20:30 Le journal
20:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
21:00 Le journal
21:15 Économie
21:20 Info Intox
21:30 Le journal
21:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
22:00 Le journal
22:15 Le journal
22:16 Economie + Info Intox
22:30 Le journal
22:45 Sports
22:50 Focus
23:00 Le journal
23:11 Le débat
00:00 Le journal
00:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
00:30 Le journal
00:45 À l'affiche
01:00 Le journal
01:10 Ici l'Europe
01:30 Le journal
01:40 Face à face
02:00 Le journal
02:12 Le débat
03:00 Le journal
03:10 Billet retour
03:30 Le journal
03:40 Légendes urbaines
04:00 Le journal
04:10 Face à face
04:22 L'instant mobile
04:30 Le journal
04:40 L'instant mobile
04:45 Le journal de l'Afrique
05:00 Le journal
05:20 Focus
05:30 Le journal
05:49 Le journal
05:50 Sports
03:30 Première édition
05:00 Première édition : 6h-8h30
08:00 Le Live BFM
10:30 Edition spéciale flamme olympique
13:00 L'aprèm info
15:50 BFM Story
17:00 Edition spéciale flamme olympique
20:00 Le 60 minutes
21:00 Julie jusqu'à minuit
23:00 Le journal de la nuit
03:30 Première édition
05:00 Première édition : 6h-8h30
05:00 Good Morning Business
08:00 Les experts
09:00 Tout pour investir
11:00 Avec vous
12:00 Les experts
13:00 La France au défi
14:00 BFM Bourse
17:00 Good Evening Business : La Grande Interview
17:30 Good Evening Business : Les Experts du soir
19:00 Tech&Co, la quotidienne
20:30 BFM Crypto
21:00 Recherche talents désespérément
21:30 Pari ETI
22:00 Le monde de Poincaré
23:00 Programme de la nuit BFM Business
05:00 Good Morning Business
00:00 Édition Spéciale
00:30 Édition Spéciale
01:00 Édition Spéciale
01:30 Édition Spéciale
02:00 Édition Spéciale
02:30 Politique
03:00 Conversations Avec Nathalie Nagar
04:00 Le Prime
05:00 Édition Spéciale
05:30 Édition Spéciale
06:00 News Flash
06:05 Édition Spéciale
06:30 Édition Spéciale
07:00 i24 News Room
07:30 i24 News Room
08:00 i24 News Room
08:30 i24 News Room
09:00 News Flash
09:05 Édition Spéciale
09:30 Édition Spéciale
10:00 Édition Spéciale
10:30 Édition Spéciale
11:00 i24 News Room
11:30 i24 News Room
12:00 News Flash
12:05 Édition Spéciale
12:30 Édition Spéciale
13:00 Édition Spéciale
13:30 Édition Spéciale
14:00 i24 News Room
14:30 i24 News Room
15:00 News Flash
15:05 Édition Spéciale
15:30 Édition Spéciale
16:00 News Flash
16:05 Édition Spéciale
16:30 Édition Spéciale
17:00 i24 News Room
17:30 i24 News Room
18:00 Le Prime
19:00 i24 News Room
19:30 i24 News Room
20:00 i24 News Room
20:30 i24 News Room
21:00 Édition Spéciale
21:30 Édition Spéciale
22:00 Le Prime
23:00 Édition Spéciale
23:30 Édition Spéciale
00:00 Édition Spéciale
00:30 Édition Spéciale
01:00 Édition Spéciale
01:30 Édition Spéciale
02:00 Édition Spéciale
02:30 Édition Spéciale
03:00 Édition Spéciale
03:30 Édition Spéciale
04:00 Le Prime
05:00 Édition Spéciale
05:30 Édition Spéciale
00:00 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
00:30 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
00:45 AMARCORD
01:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
01:30 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
01:45 FOCUS 24
02:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
02:30 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
02:45 FOCUS 24
03:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
03:30 FOCUS 24
03:45 LA VIA DEI LIBRI
04:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
04:30 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
05:00 MATTINA 24
05:23 PRIME PAGINE
05:27 Meteo 2
05:30 MATTINA 24
06:00 Stag. 2023 - Oggi in prima
06:27 CCISS viaggiare informati tv
06:30 MATTINA 24
06:42 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
06:54 Meteo 2
07:00 RaiNews
07:26 CCISS viaggiare informati tv
07:30 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
07:55 Meteo 2
08:00 RaiNews
08:27 Promo prima serata Rai del giorno
08:30 CRONACHE DALL'ITALIA
08:45 Meteo 2
08:48 FOCUS 24
09:00 Specchio dei tempi
09:30 Specchio dei tempi
10:00 TG LIS
10:30 RaiNews
10:45 BASTA LA SALUTE
11:00 RaiNews
11:30 SOMMARIO
11:33 SPORT 24
11:57 Promo prima serata Rai del giorno
12:00 RaiNews
12:30 Stag. 2023 - News in english
12:35 Meteo
12:36 RaiNews
13:00 RaiNews
13:30 POMERIGGIO 24
14:00 TG IN LINGUA UCRAINA
14:05 POMERIGGIO 24
14:30 POMERIGGIO 24
14:57 Promo prima serata Rai del giorno
15:00 RaiNews
15:26 CCISS viaggiare informati tv
15:30 RaiNews
15:45 SCIENZA E TECNOLOGIA
16:00 RaiNews
16:20 AMARCORD
16:30 Economia24
17:00 RaiNews
17:28 Meteo
17:30 IN UN'ORA
18:00 IN UN'ORA
18:30 RaiNews
18:33 SPORT 24
18:43 FOCUS 24
19:00 TG LIS
19:28 Meteo
19:30 FOCUS 24
20:00 RaiNews
20:30 RaiNews
20:45 BASTA LA SALUTE
21:00 RaiNews
21:30 SERA 24
22:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
22:30 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
23:00 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
23:30 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
00:00 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
00:30 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
00:45 AMARCORD
01:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
01:30 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
01:45 FOCUS 24
02:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
02:30 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
02:45 FOCUS 24
03:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
03:30 FOCUS 24
03:45 BASTA LA SALUTE
04:00 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
04:30 Stag. 2024 - Rassegna Stampa
05:00 MATTINA 24
05:23 PRIME PAGINE
05:27 Meteo 2
05:30 MATTINA 24
00:00 Across The Strait
00:30 National Treasures Found
01:00 Global News
02:05 Nostalgia
02:15 On The Way
03:00 China News
03:15 TV Drama
04:00 TV Drama
04:45 Nostalgia
05:00 China News
06:00 National Treasures Found
06:30 TV Drama
07:15 TV Drama
08:00 Nostalgia
08:30 China Showbiz
09:00 China News
09:30 TV Drama
10:15 TV Drama
11:00 China News
11:30 Across The Strait
12:00 China News
12:30 Asia Today
13:00 On The Way
13:45 Nostalgia
14:00 China News
14:30 Focus Today
15:00 TV Drama
15:45 TV Drama
16:30 China Showbiz
17:00 Music Fair
17:45 Cartoon City
18:30 National Treasures Found
19:00 Nostalgia
19:30 Across The Strait
20:00 Network News
20:30 China Showbiz
21:00 China News
21:30 Focus Today
22:00 On The Way
22:50 Discoveries
23:30 Nostalgia
00:00 Across The Strait
00:30 National Treasures Found
01:00 Global News
02:05 Nostalgia
02:15 On The Way
03:00 China News
03:15 TV Drama
04:00 TV Drama
04:45 Nostalgia
05:00 China News
00:00 Phoenix Morning Express
00:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
01:00 Phoenix Morning Express
01:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
02:00 News Talk
02:30 Summary Of Press
03:00 Phoenix Financial Daily Report
03:30 From Phoenix To The World
04:00 Zoom In
04:30 Hk Core Talk
05:00 Asian Financial Insight
05:30 Phoenix Panorama
06:00 The Great Era
06:30 News Talk
07:00 News On The Hour
07:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast
07:30 News On The Hour
07:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
08:00 News On The Hour
08:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
09:00 Chief Editor'S Time
09:30 Updated Military Status Situation
10:00 The Great Era
10:30 Summary Of Press
11:00 Phoenix Focus
11:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast
11:30 Asian Financial Insight
12:00 China News Live
12:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
13:00 Hk Core Talk
13:30 C'Est La Vie
14:00 Phoenix Evening Express
15:00 From Phoenix To The World
15:30 Zoom In
16:00 Phoenix Financial Daily Report
16:30 Asian Financial Insight
17:00 Phoenix Panorama
17:30 Europe China Journal
18:00 Chief Editor'S Time
18:30 Gba Discovery
19:00 Phoenix Intercontinental Express
19:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
20:00 News Talk
20:27 Foreign Currency Exchange Rates
20:30 From Phoenix To The World
21:00 News On The Hour
21:27 Phoenix Weather Forecast
21:30 Updated Military Status Situation
22:00 Zoom In
22:30 The Great Era
23:00 Phoenix Panorama
23:57 Chief Editor'S Time
00:00 Phoenix Morning Express
00:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
01:00 Phoenix Morning Express
01:57 Phoenix Weather Forecast
02:00 News Talk
02:30 Summary Of Press
03:00 Phoenix Financial Daily Report
03:30 From Phoenix To The World
04:00 Zoom In
04:30 Gba Discovery
05:00 Asian Financial Insight
05:30 Phoenix Panorama
00:00 The Heat
00:30 The World Today
01:00 Global Business
02:00 The World Today
02:30 China 24
03:00 The World Today
03:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
04:00 The World Today
04:15 Sports Scene
04:30 The Point With Liu Xin
05:00 Global Watch
06:00 The World Today
06:15 Sports Scene
06:30 Rediscovering China
07:00 The World Today
07:30 The Heat
08:00 The World Today
08:30 Sports Scene
09:00 The World Today
09:15 Global Business
10:00 The World Today
10:30 The Vibe
11:00 The World Today
11:15 Africa Live
12:00 Asia Today
12:30 Dialogue
13:00 The World Today
13:15 China 24
14:00 Global Business
14:30 The Point With Liu Xin
15:00 The World Today
15:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
16:00 The World Today
16:30 The Vibe
17:00 Global Business
18:00 Africa Live
19:00 Global Business
20:00 The World Today
20:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
21:00 The World Today
21:30 Dialogue
22:00 Global Business
22:30 The Point With Liu Xin
23:00 The World Today
23:30 Rediscovering China
00:00 The Heat
00:30 The World Today
01:00 Global Business
02:00 The World Today
02:30 China 24
03:00 The World Today
03:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
04:00 The World Today
04:15 Sports Scene
04:30 The Hub With Wang Guan
05:00 Global Watch
00:00 Journeys And Discoveries
00:30 History In The Frame
01:00 Best Eats
02:00 Youthful China
02:30 Pixel Collage
03:00 Today’s Top Pick
04:00 Humanities And Geography
04:30 Living China
05:00 Special Edition
06:00 Journeys And Discoveries
06:30 History In The Frame
07:00 Best Eats
08:00 Youthful China
08:30 Pixel Collage
09:00 Today’s Top Pick
10:00 Humanities And Geography
10:30 Living China
11:00 Special Edition
12:00 Journeys And Discoveries
12:30 History In The Frame
13:00 Best Eats
14:00 Youthful China
14:30 Pixel Collage
15:00 Today’s Top Pick
16:00 Humanities And Geography
16:30 Living China
17:00 Special Edition
18:00 Journeys And Discoveries
18:30 History In The Frame
19:00 Best Eats
20:00 Youthful China
20:30 Pixel Collage
21:00 Today’s Top Pick
22:00 Humanities And Geography
22:30 Living China
23:00 Special Edition
00:00 Journeys And Discoveries
00:30 History In The Frame
01:00 Best Eats
02:00 Youthful China
02:30 Pixel Collage
03:00 Today’s Top Pick
04:00 Humanities And Geography
04:30 Living China
05:00 Special Edition
00:00 NHK Newsline
00:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
00:20 Time-Lapse Japan
00:25 Japan From Above: Up Close
00:30 Deeper Look
00:45 Dig More Japan!
00:55 The Seasons of Yamato
01:00 NHK Newsline
01:15 Newsline in Depth
01:30 Dive in Tokyo
02:00 NHK Newsline
02:15 Direct Talk
02:30 Ninja Truth
02:45 Magical Japanese
02:55 Core Kyoto Mini
03:00 NHK Newsline
03:15 Newsline in Depth
03:30 Frontrunners
04:00 NHK Newsline
04:15 Newsline in Depth
04:30 Science View
05:00 NHK Newsline
05:15 Newsline in Depth
05:30 Kabuki Kool
06:00 NHK Newsline
06:15 Direct Talk
06:30 Dive in Tokyo
07:00 Newsline Asia 24
07:30 Ninja Truth
07:45 Magical Japanese
07:55 Core Kyoto Mini
08:00 Newsline Asia 24
08:30 Frontrunners
09:00 NHK Newsline
09:14 NL Bridge
09:15 Newsline Biz
09:23 Japan From Above: Up Close
09:30 Kabuki Kool
10:00 NHK Newsline
10:14 NL Bridge
10:15 Direct Talk
10:30 Science View
11:00 NHK Newsline
11:17 NL Bridge
11:18 Newsline Biz
11:30 Dive in Tokyo
12:00 Newsroom Tokyo
12:27 Newsline in Depth
12:40 Direct Talk
12:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
13:00 Newsroom Tokyo
13:30 Ninja Truth
13:45 Magical Japanese
13:55 Core Kyoto Mini
14:00 NHK Newsline
14:18 Newsline Biz
14:30 Frontrunners
15:00 NHK Newsline
15:15 Newsline in Depth
15:30 Trails to Oishii Tokyo
16:00 NHK Newsline
16:15 Newsline in Depth
16:30 Dive in Tokyo
17:00 NHK Newsline
17:15 Direct Talk
17:30 Kabuki Kool
18:00 NHK Newsline
18:15 Newsline in Depth
18:30 Ninja Truth
18:45 Magical Japanese
18:55 Core Kyoto Mini
19:00 Newsroom Tokyo
19:27 Newsline in Depth
19:40 Direct Talk
19:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
20:00 Dreams of Glory: The World of Women's Sumo
20:30 Frontrunners
21:00 NHK Newsline
21:18 Newsline Biz
21:30 Trails to Oishii Tokyo
22:00 NHK Newsline
22:18 Newsline Biz
22:30 Dive in Tokyo
23:00 NHK Newsline
23:18 Newsline Biz
23:30 Ninja Truth
23:45 Magical Japanese
23:55 Core Kyoto Mini
00:00 NHK Newsline
00:15 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
00:20 Time-Lapse Japan
00:25 Japan From Above: Up Close
00:30 Kabuki Kool
01:00 NHK Newsline
01:15 Newsline in Depth
01:30 Core Kyoto
02:00 NHK Newsline
02:15 Direct Talk
02:30 Design X Stories
03:00 NHK Newsline
03:15 Newsline in Depth
03:30 Japanology Plus
04:00 NHK Newsline
04:15 Newsline in Depth
04:30 Trails to Oishii Tokyo
05:00 NHK Newsline
05:15 Newsline in Depth
05:30 Lunch ON!
05:55 Dining with the Chef Mini
00:00 Premium Collection B (Premium Collection B), South Korea
00:30 The Roundtable (The Roundtable), South Korea
01:00 NEW DAY at Arirang (NEW DAY at Arirang), South Korea, 2024
01:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea
02:00 Tripstargram (Tripstargram), South Korea
02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
02:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
03:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea, 2024
04:00 Arirang News (Arirang News), South Korea
04:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea
05:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
05:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
06:00 The Daily Report (The Daily Report), South Korea
06:30 Issues & Insiders (Issues & Insiders), South Korea
07:00 Radio' Clock (Radio' Clock), Musical, South Korea, 2024
08:00 Korea Travelogue (Korea Travelogue), South Korea
08:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
08:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
09:00 The Globalists (The Globalists), South Korea
09:30 Premium Collection B (Premium Collection B), South Korea
10:00 Newscenter (Newscenter), South Korea, 2024
10:30 Within the Frame (Within the Frame), South Korea, 2024
11:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
11:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
12:00 Travel Agency (Travel Agency), South Korea
12:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
12:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
13:00 Arirang News (Arirang News), South Korea, 2024
13:30 Issue & Insiders (Issue & Insiders), South Korea
14:05 Korea Travelogue (Korea Travelogue), South Korea
14:30 The Globalists (The Globalists), South Korea
15:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea
16:00 Within the Frame (Within the Frame), South Korea
16:30 Premium Collection B (Premium Collection B), South Korea
17:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
17:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
18:00 Radio' Clock (Radio' Clock), Musical, South Korea
19:00 Discover World (Discover World), South Korea
19:30 Issue & Insiders (Issue & Insiders), South Korea
20:00 Arirang Special (Arirang Special), South Korea
21:00 The Globalists (The Globalists), South Korea
21:30 Tripstargram (Tripstargram), South Korea
22:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
22:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
23:00 Foodie on Motorbike (Foodie on Motorbike), South Korea
23:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie (1Day 1Korea: K-Movie), South Korea
23:40 Korea Travelogue (Korea Travelogue), South Korea
00:00 Premium Collection B (Premium Collection B), South Korea
00:30 The Globalists (The Globalists), South Korea
01:00 NEW DAY at Arirang (NEW DAY at Arirang), South Korea, 2024
01:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea, 2024
02:00 Danstargram on the Road (Danstargram on the Road), South Korea
02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie (1Day 1Korea: K-Movie), South Korea
02:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
03:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea, 2024
04:00 Arirang News (Arirang News), South Korea
04:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea
05:00 Gugak the Music of Korea (Gugak the Music of Korea), Musical, South Korea
00:10 Bridal Mask
01:25 Suji & Uri
02:00 The Two Sisters
02:40 The Elegant Empire
03:20 Beauty And Mr. Romantic
04:40 Dogs Are Incredible
05:55 Guide Map, K-Road
06:10 Nothing Uncovered
07:25 Bridal Mask
08:40 KBS World News Today
09:00 Three Bold Siblings
10:20 Three Bold Siblings
11:40 2023 Drama Special
12:50 Suji & Uri
13:25 The Two Sisters
14:05 Nothing Uncovered
15:20 Boss In The Mirror
16:50 My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
17:30 My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
18:05 Babysitter
19:20 Annyeong Korean!
19:35 Suji & Uri
20:10 The Two Sisters
20:50 Nothing Uncovered
22:00 Boss In The Mirror
23:30 The Elegant Empire
00:10 My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
00:50 My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
01:25 Suji & Uri
02:00 The Two Sisters
02:40 The Elegant Empire
03:20 Beauty And Mr. Romantic
04:40 Boss In The Mirror