TV channels
Genre: All
Genre: Luxembourgish
Genre: French
Genre: German
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
TV guide
Genre: All
Genre: Luxembourgish
Genre: French
Genre: German
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
Language
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Country
United Kingdom
Ireland
Germany
France
Italy
Spain
Portugal
Netherlands
Belgium
Austria
Luxembourg
Switzerland
Greece
Cyprus
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Czechia
Slovakia
Hungary
Romania
Bulgaria
Croatia
Slovenia
North Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraine
Russia
Turkey
Wednesday
24/04/24
Thursday
25/04/24
Friday
26/04/24
Saturday
27/04/24
Sunday
28/04/24
Monday
29/04/24
Tuesday
30/04/24
04-24
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 Good Night Deluxe
05:00 Morning Show
08:00 Make My Day
12:00 YOU DELUXE
13:00 Top 25
15:00 Hits Only
18:00 US Top 25
20:00 Hits Only
21:00 Made in Germany
23:00 80s EXTREME
00:00 HipHop Deluxe
01:00 Good Night Deluxe
05:00 Morning Show
00:00 Alternative Nation
02:00 Night Videos
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
08:00 3 From 1
08:15 MTV In The Mix
10:00 Guess the Year
11:00 Then & Now
12:00 3 From 1
12:15 MTV In The Mix
14:00 MTV Collection
15:00 Chart Flashback: This Week In..
16:00 MTV Most Wanted
18:00 3 From 1
18:15 MTV 90s
20:00 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
20:30 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
21:00 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
21:30 SpongeBob Schwammkopf
22:00 Catfish: The TV Show
22:50 Catfish: The TV Show
23:30 Beavis and Butt-Head
00:00 RockZone
01:00 Headbangers Ball Music
02:00 Night Videos
01:00 Fresh Out
02:00 Non-Stop Hits
07:00 Non-Stop Hits!
11:00 Non-Stop Hits
15:00 Hottest R&B Collabs!
16:00 Totally 10s!
18:00 Worldwide Hits
20:00 Fresh Out
21:00 Totally 10s!
22:00 Worldwide Hits!
01:00 Hottest Collabs!
02:00 Non-Stop Hits
00:00 Definitely Maybe vs Parklife
01:00 Non-Stop 90s Hits!
03:00 Non-Stop 90s Hits!
05:00 Teleshopping
07:00 The Big Breakfast Mix!
10:00 Abba Gold: The 90s Tracklisting!
12:00 Bon Jovi Crossroad - 30 Yrs Since
13:35 Jamiroquai: A 90s Deep Dive!
14:00 Definitely Maybe vs Parklife
14:50 James: Then & Now
15:00 40 Greatest Dance Anthems!
18:15 90s Dance Anthems!
19:00 This Week In 1990: Official
20:00 Most Streamed Songs Of The 90s: Official Top 50
00:50 Non-Stop 90s Hits!
03:00 Non-Stop 90s Hits!
05:00 Teleshopping
00:00 20 Unexpectedly Great Collabs!
01:30 HD Hits!
02:00 Rock.Alt.Indie
03:00 MTV World Stage: Alicia Keys
03:20 Boyz II Men & TLC
03:45 MTV Asks: Doja Cat
04:05 Craig David: I Want My MTV
04:30 HD Hits!
06:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!
07:00 MTV Rewind: 2020
08:00 MTV Top 20
09:30 MTV Live Vault!
10:00 Global Beats!
11:00 Rock.Alt.Indie
12:00 MTV World Stage: Alicia Keys
12:20 Boyz II Men & TLC
12:45 MTV Asks: Doja Cat
13:05 Craig David: I Want My MTV
13:30 HD Hits!
15:00 MTV Rewind: 2019
16:00 MTV Top 20
17:30 MTV Live Vault!
18:00 Global Beats!
19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie
20:00 MTV World Stage Highlights:...
20:45 World Stage: Marshmello
21:05 World Stage: Hardwell
21:30 HD Hits!
23:00 MTV Rewind: 2020
00:00 MTV Top 20
01:30 MTV Live Vault!
02:00 Rock.Alt.Indie
03:00 Dua Lipa: MTV Live Stage
03:20 World Stage: Tom Grennan
03:45 World Stage: OneRepublic Malta...
04:30 HD Hits!
04:55 Chillout Zone
06:00 Top 40 Anthems of Y2K3!
09:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
11:00 Hits On Shuffle!
16:00 Supermassive Rock Anthems!
17:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
22:00 Rap & R'n'B Jamz
23:00 Hits Don't Lie
05:00 We Belong Together! Classic...
04:30 Ensemble Intercontemporain, Matthias Pintscher: Zappa, Gander, Varèse, Zorn (Ensemble Intercontemporain, Matthias Pintscher : Zappa, Gander, Varèse, Zorn), France, 2018
05:52 Gala Placido Domingo (Gala Placido Domingo), France, 2022
07:20 Intermezzo (Intermezzo), Musical, France
07:30 Arabella by Strauss at the Teatro Real, Madrid (Arabella de Strauss au Teatro Real de Madrid), Spain, 2023
10:23 Intermezzo (Intermezzo), Musical, France
11:00 Les Siècles, François-Xavier Roth: Stravinsky (Les Siècles, François-Xavier Roth: Stravinsky), Musical, France, 2022
12:57 Les Siècles and François-Xavier Roth: 20th anniversary concert (Les Siècles et François-Xavier Roth : Le Concert des 20 ans), France, 2023
15:00 Jascha Heifetz - God's Fiddler (God's Fiddler: Jascha Heifetz), Musical, History, Biography, USA, Russia, 2011
16:27 Daphne by Strauss at the Berlin Staatsoper (Daphne by Strauss at the Berlin Staatsoper), Germany, 2023
18:13 Intermezzo (Intermezzo), Musical, France
19:00 Martha Argerich plays Chopin's Piano Concerto No.1 (Martha Argerich joue le 1er Concerto pour piano de Chopin), Poland, 2010
19:46 Fuenteovejuna - Antonio Gades Company - Teatro Real (Fuenteovejuna - Antonio Gades Company - Teatro Real), Spain, 2011
21:30 Ernani by Verdi at the Palau de les Arts, Valencia (Ernani by Verdi at the Palau de les Arts, Valencia), Spain, 2023
23:45 A to JazZ Festival (A to JazZ Festival), Bulgary, 2022
01:20 A to JazZ Festival (A to JazZ Festival), Bulgary, 2022
01:55 Jimmy Witherspoon Quartet and Rozaa Wortham - Lugano Jazz Estival (Jimmy Witherspoon Quartet and Rozaa Wortham : Lugano Jazz Estival 1985), Musical, Switzerland, 1985
02:38 Rocío Molina, Guitar Trilogy III: Vuelta a uno (Rocío Molina, Guitar Trilogy III: Vuelta a uno), Spain, 2023
04:03 Intermezzo (Intermezzo), Musical, France
04:30 Verdi's La Traviata at the Gran Teatre del Liceu (Verdi: La Traviata), Spain, 2020
00:00 Rossini - La Cenerentola
02:53 Bach - Partiten für Violinsolo (BWV 1001-1006)
04:07 Meisterwerke entdecken
04:35 Dvořák - Cellokonzert h-moll, Op. 104
05:22 CMIM Voice 2022
05:39 Liszt - Bénédiciton de Dieu dans la solitude S.173
06:00 Mozart - 27.Klavierkonzert, KV 595
06:36 Rachmaninow - Klavierkonzert Nr. 4. op. 40
07:03 Tales of Two Cities: The Leipzig-Damascus Coffee House
08:42 CMIM Voice 2022
09:01 Modena - Stadt von Belcanto
09:26 Chopin - Ballade Nr. 1, Op. 23
09:38 Classica Spotlight
10:02 Bruckner Symphonie Nr. 4 - Cleveland Orchestra
11:17 Werke von Matteis, Tartini, Bach und Vivaldi
11:49 Wer hat das Boléro von Maurice Ravel gestohlen?
12:42 Villa-Lobos
13:11 Haydn - Symphony No. 45 Farewell
13:38 Classica Spotlight
14:03 Waldbühne 2004 - Tchaikovsky night
15:42 Rimsky-Korsakov - Kitezh Suite
16:06 La Bayadère
18:14 Villa-Lobos
18:48 Ein Mozart-Konzert aus Berlin
20:01 Meisterwerke entdecken
20:31 Liszt Wettbewerb 2017
21:00 Bach - Die Brandenburgischen Konzerte
22:35 Saint-Saëns - Karneval der Tiere
23:09 Klaviertrios von Rachmaninow und Dvorák
23:34 Classica Spotlight
00:00 Franck - Stradella
01:58 Waldbühne Berlin - A Gershwin Night
03:49 Napoli - die vergessene Hauptstadt der Musik I
04:11 Nino Rota - La notte di un nevrastenico
04:52 IVC 2021
05:16 Schumann: Humoreske, Op. 20
05:43 Classica Spotlight
00:00 BACK TO ... 2014
02:00 RNB & SOUL
03:00 NIGHTSHIFT
06:00 MORNING GLORY
11:00 MORNING GLORY
12:00 JUKEBOX DANCE
14:00 JUKEBOX TRENDS
18:00 LOGOUT
20:00 JUKEBOX TOP 50 MIX
22:00 JUKEBOX NEWS
00:00 BACK TO ... 2015
02:00 ROCK
03:00 NIGHTSHIFT
03:00 French Music Only
06:00 La Tête dans le clip
07:00 NRJ Morning Hits
12:00 Hit Music Only
16:00 Spéciale Pop Generation
19:00 NRJ Hit Music Only
00:00 NRJ Hits Mix
03:00 French Music Only
00:00 Trace by night
06:00 Good morning Trace
12:00 Hit 30
13:45 Hits non stop
14:00 Sounds Of Trace
17:00 Stream it
18:00 Hit 10
18:30 Hits non stop
19:00 Urban vibes
20:00 Hits & lyrics
21:00 Urban vibes
00:00 Trace by night
00:00 Night session
05:00 Good morning Trace
08:00 Caribbean vibes
18:00 Hit 10
18:45 Hits non stop
19:00 Caribbean flavour
21:00 Caribbean vibes
23:00 New
00:00 Night session
05:00 Good morning Trace
00:00 Made in France
01:00 Made in France
02:00 Best of
03:00 Classics
04:00 Classics
05:00 Classics
06:00 La zone
07:00 La zone
08:00 La zone
09:00 La zone
10:00 La zone
11:00 La zone
12:00 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
12:23 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
12:46 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
13:09 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
13:32 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
13:55 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
14:18 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
14:41 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
15:05 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
15:29 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
15:53 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
16:17 Pokémon : Soleil et Lune
16:40 La zone
17:00 La zone
18:00 La zone
18:20 SEAL Team
19:12 SEAL Team
20:04 SEAL Team
21:00 2025 : Armageddon
22:35 Les 4 cavaliers de l'apocalypse
00:00 Made in France
01:00 Made in France
02:00 Best of
03:00 Classics
04:00 Classics
05:00 Classics
06:00 Top Mix
21:00 Top Mix
22:30 Top Night