TV-kanalen
Genre: Alles
Genre: Irish
Genre: UK
Genre: Europa
Genre: Speelfilms
Genre: Sport
Genre: Muziek
Genre: Documentaire
Genre: Nieuws
Genre: Kinderen
TV-gids
Genre: Alles
Genre: Irish
Genre: UK
Genre: Europa
Genre: Speelfilms
Genre: Sport
Genre: Muziek
Genre: Documentaire
Genre: Nieuws
Genre: Kinderen
Taal
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Ierland
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Italië
Spanje
Portugal
Nederland
België
Oostenrijk
Luxemburg
Zwitserland
Griekenland
Cyprus
Denemarken
Noorwegen
Zweden
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litouwen
Polen
Tsjechië
Slowakije
Hongarije
Roemenië
Bulgarije
Kroatië
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Bosnië en Herzegovina
Servië
Albanië
Oekraïne
Rusland
Turkije
TV-gids
: vrijdag,
Tv gids
: nu,
TV-kanalen
: Ierland,
TVEpg.eu -
kanalen: 24746, landen: 36, talen: 32
Ierland
Irish TV / DVB-T2
TV-gids
RTÉ One
Virgin Media One
RTÉ2
BBC One NI
Virgin Media Two
Virgin Media Three
TG4
Channel 4
E4
BBC Two NI
UTV
More4
GOLD
RTÉ One +1
Channel 4+1
E4+1
live
Oireachtas TV
Live uitzending
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:30 Fair City
13:10 Racing: Sandown
14:45 Jamie Johnson
14:30 Money for Nothing
14:00 Storage Hoarders
14:35 Emmerdale
14:05 Shark Tank
14:10 Countdown
14:30 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
13:00 Live: World Championship Snooker: Day 7
14:30
Loose Women
14:35 Come Dine with Me
14:20 Dad's Army
14:30 Home and Away
14:05
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
14:30
The Big Bang Theory
13:00 Houses of the Oireachtas Replay
15:00 Houses of the Oireachtas Replay
15:02 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
15:05 Gino's Italian Coastal Escape
15:10
Countdown
15:20 Nova Jones
15:30
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
15:35 Holiday Home Sweet Home
15:40 dinnerladies
15:45 The Bidding Room
15:50 Will Sliney's Storytellers
15:55 UTV Live
16:00
A Place in the Sun
16:30 Judge Judy
17:00 Topical Issues Replay
18:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
18:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
Ierland
UK TV
TV-gids
BBC One
BBC Two
ITV1
ITV1+1
Channel 5
Channel 5+1
ITV2
ITV2+1
BBC Four
ITV3
ITV3+1
Quest
Film4
Film4+1
Really
Dave
Drama
5USA
5USA+1
ITV4
ITV4+1
ITVBe
5Star
5STAR+1
Quest Red
4seven
5Select
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:30 Money for Nothing
13:00 Snooker: World Championship
14:00
Riddiculous
14:30 ITV Lunchtime News
14:15
Happy Birthday Murder
14:45
Home and Away
14:00
Family Fortunes
14:00
Dress To Impress
05:30 This is BBC Four
14:35
Classic Coronation Street
14:30
Classic Emmerdale
14:00
Building Off The Grid - Season 1
12:50 The Long Ships
13:50
The Long Ships
14:00
My 600-lb Life
14:30
James May's 20th Century
14:00
Pie in the Sky
14:00
Law & Order
14:00
Law & Order
13:10 ITV Racing: Live from Sandown
14:10 ITV Racing: Live from Sandown
14:00 Dinner Date
14:00
Police Interceptors
14:00 Traffic Cops
14:00 Building Off The Grid - Season 1
14:00
Sun, Sea and Selling Houses
14:00 Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
14:55 ITV News London
15:00
Murder She Wrote
15:05
Classic Emmerdale
15:10
Classic Coronation Street
15:15
Happy Birthday Murder
15:25 Ice Cold in Alex
15:35
Classic Coronation Street
15:45
Agatha Christie's Poirot
16:00 Columbo: Swan Song
16:10
All Creatures Great and Small
16:15
The Sweeney
16:25
Ice Cold in Alex
17:00 The Best of the 70s
17:15
The Sweeney
18:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
18:05 Miss Peregrine's Home for...
18:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
18:58 This is BBC Four
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
19:05 Miss Peregrine's Home for...
Ierland
Genre: Europa
TV-gids
live
ARD
Live uitzending
RTL
ProSieben
Sat. 1
TV5Monde Europe
RAI Uno
RAI Due
RAI Tre
TVE
live
TVP Polonia
Live uitzending
live
LRT Lituanica
Live uitzending
live
VISIEMLTV.LV
Live uitzending
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:10 Sturm der Liebe (4247)
14:00 Barbara Salesch - Das Strafgericht
14:35 The Big Bang Theory
14:00 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
14:32
Rassemblance
13:00
La volta buona
14:20
Tribuna Elettorale: Elezioni Europee 2024
13:15
Geo
14:50 Saber y ganar
14:50 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 - Andrzej Sobczak
14:15 Tai kur toliau?
14:00 Rīta Panorāma *
15:00
Tg Parlamento
15:05 Lietuva kalba
15:10
Tg2 L.I.S.
15:23
Le journal de l'économie, entreprises
15:30 The Big Bang Theory
15:35 Salón de té La Moderna
15:45 Ja to mam szczęście! - ulubione skecze - odc. 27
15:52 CCISS: Viaggiare informati
16:00 Dienas ziņas
16:28 Kultūras ziņas
16:30 La promesa
Ierland
Genre: Speelfilms
TV-gids
Alibi
alibi+1
5Action
AMC
GREAT! movies
GREAT! movies +1
GREAT! action
Great! action +1
Comedy Central
Comedy Central+1
Comedy Central Extra
Sky Sci-Fi
Movies 24
Movies 24+1
Legend Xtra
Legend Xtra+1
Legend
True Crime Xtra
Sky Max
Sky Replay
Sky Atlantic
Sky Atlantic+1
Great! TV
Great! TV+1
Great! romance
Great! romance +1
Talking Pictures TV
Sky Arts
Zee Cinema
Zee TV
Sky Cinema Premiere
Sky Cinema Hits
Sky Cinema Drama
Sky Cinema Family
Sky Cinema Action
Sky Cinema Comedy
Sky Cinema Thriller
Sky Cinema Greats
Sky Cinema Sci Fi / Horror
Sky Cinema Select
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:00
Murdoch Mysteries
14:00
Death in Paradise
14:15
The Gunfighter
11:00 ..programmes start at 5.00pm
14:40 Last Days Of Frank and Jesse James, The
14:00
Seduced By Lies
14:40
Last Days Of Frank and Jesse James, The
14:00
Ambush At Tomahawk Gap
14:30
Friends
14:30
Friends
14:40
Criminally Funny
14:00
Star Trek: The Next Generation
13:00
Love Marks The Spot
14:00
Spring Breakthrough (2023)
14:50 Asteroid-A-Geddon
14:00
Bigfoot
14:50 Legend Lowdown
14:00 48 Hours
14:00
MacGyver
14:00
Most Haunted
14:30
Ray Donovan
14:25
Ray Donovan
14:00
Father Dowling Mysteries
14:00 Sue Thomas: F.B. Eye
14:00 SEASON FOR LOVE
14:50 Great! Movie News Extra 2024
14:05
Ruth Ellis and the Mystery Lover
14:00 Hepworth
12:25
Gulaab Gang
14:00
Taare Zameen Par
13:15
Strays (2023)
14:35
I Am Legend
14:50
Quartet (2012)
14:30
Stuart Little
13:05
The Mummy Returns
14:45
In & Out
13:40
The Good Neighbour
13:15
The Woman King
14:45
The Purge: Election Year
14:20
Fist of Fury (1972)
14:54 This Week Back Then
14:56
Great! Movie News
15:00
10 Lives
15:05
Goodbye
15:07
Seduced By Lies
15:15
65
15:20
The Gunfighter
15:30
Ray Donovan
15:35
Pain & Gain
15:40 Down to Sussex in 1964
15:41 Last Days Of Frank and Jesse James, The
15:50 This is Legend Xtra
16:00
Stuart Little 2
16:20
Accident Man: Hitman's Holiday
16:25
No Hard Feelings
16:30
Spider-Man: Across The Spider-Verse
16:35
Allelujah
16:40
Insidious
16:50
Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
17:00
Love is a Piece of Cake
17:15
SRGMP L'il Champs
17:30
The Flash (2023)
17:35
The Talented Mr. Ripley
17:45
Erin Brockovich
18:00
Beyond The Clouds
18:10
The Big Boss (1971)
18:15
Little Monsters (2019)
18:20
Miss Potter
18:30
The Purge
19:00
Oppenheimer
Ierland
Genre: Sport
TV-gids
Eurosport 1
Eurosport 2
TNT Sports 1
TNT Sports 2
TNT Sports 3
TNT Sports 4
MUTV
LFC TV
Sky Sports News
Sky Sports Main Event
Sky Sports Premier League
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Cricket
Sky Sports Golf
Sky Sports F1
Sky Sports Action
Sky Sports Arena
Sky Sports Racing
Sky Sports Mix
GINX Esports TV
Racing TV
Extreme Sports Channel
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:25 Live Snooker: World Championship
14:30 Live Cycling: Tour of Romandie
14:30 Inside Serie A
12:15 Live MotoGP: GP of Spain Practice
14:45 Premier League Netbusters
14:00 NBA: Nuggets @ Lakers
14:30 PL: Burnley v United 16/17
14:30 Kop 10
14:00 Total Football
10:00 Live Tennis: Madrid
14:00 Total Football
14:30 EFL Goals: League 1 & 2
14:50 Live IPL: KKR v Punjab K
14:15 Live PGA Tour Golf Early Coverage
14:00 Japanese F1 GP Highlights
12:00 Live Good Morning Football
11:00 Live World Pool Masters D2 S1
13:15 Raceday Live
12:30 Live Ladies European Tour Golf
14:00 The Games That Made Me
13:00 Live Racing
14:30 Epic Trails (Epic Trails), Adventure, USA, 2018
15:00 Epic Trails (Epic Trails), Adventure, USA
15:15 S/Lge: St Helens V H'field Hlts
15:30 Epic Trails (Epic Trails), Adventure, USA
15:45 GINX Docs
16:00 Playing Lessons: Mina Harigae
16:15 MotoGP Films: Back2Backgnaia
16:30 Playing Lessons: Nick Dougherty
16:45 Cycling: Tour of Flanders
17:00 Live Tennis: Madrid
17:30 MLB Plays of the Week
18:45 Live Snooker: World Championship
19:00 ICC Men's T20 WC: ENG v IND 2007
19:15 ICC Men's T20 WC: IND v PAK 2007
19:30 Live EFL: QPR v Leeds Utd
19:45 This Racing Life
20:15 Racing Replay
20:30 Live PGA Tour Golf
22:00 Stateside Live
23:30 DP World Tour Highlights
01:30 George Scott: Racing Redemption
Ierland
Genre: Muziek
TV-gids
MTV
4Music
MTV MUSIC
MTV 90s
MTV HITS
MTV 80s
The Box
Box Hits
KISS
Magic
Kerrang!
NOW ROCK
NOW 80s
Clubland TV
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:00
Catfish: Scammed
14:00 Undercover Boss USA
14:35 Taylor Swift: The Eras!
14:35 Jamiroquai: A 90s Deep Dive!
12:00 The Official Top 40
14:00 10 Most Memorable 80s Pop Vids!
14:30 Albums Dropping This Year
14:00 UK HOTLIST: Top 20
14:30 Kiss All-Stars & Fresh Beats
14:10 Non-Stop Magic Hits
13:00 The Anthems
10:00 100 Rock Ballads with Simon Bates
13:00 Trev & Simon's Swing Your Pants!
11:00 Old Skool 90s: 100 Banging Anthems
14:55 VOTW: Perrie
15:00 Strictly Dance Crazes of the 80s!
15:30 Mariah Carey's Greatest Hits
15:35 Big Friday Vibes!
15:50 Lenny Kravitz: Then & Now!
16:00 The Anthems
16:50 Newest Vids!
17:00 Did They Think They Could Dance?!
18:00 Kiss All-Stars & Fresh Beats
18:40 The Clubland Party Zone!
19:00 Mashed Up and Mixed!
19:25 Blazing Rock Ballads!
20:00 50 Timeless Soft Rock Classics!
Ierland
Genre: Documentaire / Natuur / Dieren / Milieu / Educatie / Wetenschap / Feiten
TV-gids
W
W+1
Eden
Eden+1
HGTV
HGTV+1
Yesterday
YESTERDAY+1
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel+1
DMAX
DMAX+1
TLC
TLC+1
Investigation Discovery
Investigation Discovery+1
Animal Planet
Animal Planet+1
Discovery Science
Discovery Science+1
Discovery Turbo
Discovery Turbo+1
Discovery Shed
Discovery History
Discovery History+1
National Geographic
National Geographic+1
National Geographic Wild
Sky History
Sky History+1
Sky History 2
True Crime UK
True Crime UK+1
Crime + Investigation
Crime + Investigation+1
PBS America
Sky Witness
Sky Witness+1
Sky Crime
Sky Crime+1
Food Network
Food Network+1
Together TV
Ayozat TV
BLAZE
E!
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:00
Tipping Point
14:00
Tipping Point
14:00 The Architecture the Railways Built
14:00 The Architecture the Railways Built
14:30
Flip Or Flop
14:30
Bargain Mansions
14:00
Bangers & Cash: Restoring Classics
14:00
Antiques Roadshow
14:00 Building Off The Grid - Season 1
14:00 Building Off The Grid
14:00
Building Off The Grid - Season 1
14:00
Opal Hunters: Red Dirt Road Trip
14:00
Sister Wives - Season 10
14:00
Sister Wives
14:00 Cold Hearted - Season 1
14:00 Cold Hearted
14:00 The Aquarium - Season 2
14:00 Crikey! It's the Irwins
14:00 Blowing Up History - Season 4
14:00 Blowing Up History
14:00
Wheeler Dealers - Season 12
14:00
Fifth Gear
14:00
Building Off The Grid - Season 1
14:00 How the Universe Works - Season 8
14:30 How It's Made
14:00 Air Crash Investigation
14:00 To Catch A Smuggler
14:00 Swamp Men
14:30 Storage Wars
14:00 Pawn Stars
14:00 Ancient Discoveries
14:30
Judge Judy
14:30
Judge Judy
14:00
Killer Town
14:00
Cruise Ship Killers
14:00 Walking with the Ancients
14:00
The Equalizer
14:00
FBI
14:00
Killer In My Village
14:00
Murders That Shocked The Nation S3
14:00
James Martin's American Adventure
14:30
Rachel Khoo's Chocolate
14:15
Changing Rooms
14:30 Bluegrass Ridge
14:00 Wicked Tuna
14:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry S2 E11
15:00 Hollywood Medium With Tyler Henry S2 E12
15:15 Garden Rescue
15:30
Jamie's Money Saving Meals
15:40 The U.S. and the Holocaust
16:00 Close Up E43
16:15
Rare Breed - A Farming Year
16:50 Mafia's Greatest Hits
Ierland
Genre: Nieuws
TV-gids
RTÉ News Now
BBC News
live
Sky News
Live uitzending
Bloomberg Television
CNBC
CNN
live
Euronews
Live uitzending
FRANCE 24
live
Al Jazeera English
Live uitzending
CGTN
NHK World
Arirang TV
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:00 Latest News and Weather
14:45 BBC News Now
14:30 Sky News Today
14:00 Bloomberg Markets
14:00 Squawk On The Street
14:45 World Sport
14:30 Euronews Now
14:45 Across Africa
14:00 Newshour
14:30 The Point With Liu Xin
14:30 From Japan's Seas to Global Tables
14:30 Bravo K-Scientist
15:00 Playlist Up: Feel Like 11
15:15 Newsline In Depth
15:30 World Insight With Tian Wei
16:00 Within The Frame
17:00 Fast Money Halftime Report
Ierland
Genre: Kinderen / Jeugdprogramma's
TV-gids
RTÉjr
CBBC
CBeebies
Boomerang
Boomerang+1
Cartoon Network
Cartoon Network+1
Cartoonito
Nickelodeon
Nickelodeon+1
Nicktoons
Nick Jr.
Nick Jr.+1
Nick Jr.Too
POP
POP+1
POP Max
POP Max+1
BabyTV
Nu
Volgende pagina
14:45 Wildwoods
14:50 Taffy
14:40 Pinocchio and Friends
14:00 The Tom and Jerry Show
14:00 The Looney Tunes Show
14:00 Teen Titans Go!
14:00 The Amazing World of Gumball
14:31 Bugs Bunny Builders
14:29 The Loud House
14:45 Zokie of Planet Ruby
14:45 Kamp Koral
14:45 PAW Patrol
14:45 Peppa Pig
14:45 The Adventures of Paddington
14:45 Monster High
14:30 The Inbestigators
14:45 ALVINNN!!! and the Chipmunks
14:45 Total Dramarama
14:30 Art, Activity and Music Time
14:55 Dog Squad
15:00 Magical First Discoveries
15:05 Maddie's Do You Know?
15:15 Total Dramarama
15:20 Danger Mouse
15:30 Imagination Playground
15:31 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug...
16:00 Batwheels