TV-kanaler
Sjanger: Alle
Sjanger: UK
Sjanger: Kabel
Sjanger: Europa
Sjanger: Filmer
Sjanger: Sport
Sjanger: Musikk
Sjanger: Dokumentar
Sjanger: Nyheter
Sjanger: Barne
Programguide
Sjanger: Alle
Sjanger: UK
Sjanger: Kabel
Sjanger: Europa
Sjanger: Filmer
Sjanger: Sport
Sjanger: Musikk
Sjanger: Dokumentar
Sjanger: Nyheter
Sjanger: Barne
Språk
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannia
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrike
Italia
Spania
Portugal
Nederland
Belgia
Østerrike
Luxembourg
Sveits
Hellas
Republikken Kypros
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Latvia
Litauen
Polen
Tsjekkia
Slovakia
Ungarn
Romania
Bulgaria
Kroatia
Slovenia
Nord-Makedonia
Bosnia-Hercegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraina
Russland
Tyrkia
tirsdag
30. april 2024
onsdag
01. mai 2024
torsdag
02. mai 2024
fredag
03. mai 2024
lørdag
04. mai 2024
søndag
05. mai 2024
mandag
06. mai 2024
04-30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
18:00 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 This Farming Life
20:00 Paramedics on Scene
21:00 The Nine
22:00 The Hunt for the World's End Killers
23:00 Pictures from...
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
17:00 AH-AH/No-No
17:10 Abadas
17:25 Oscar & Ealasaid
17:40 Peataichean/Pets
17:45 Ainmhidhean CBeebies
17:50 ’S E Iasg a Th’Annam (I’m a Fish)
17:55 Stòiridh
18:00 An Saoghal Droil aig Pol Ploc/The Rubbish World of Dave Spud
18:10 Geamaichean Gòrach
18:15 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
18:25 An Teaghlach Rìoghail an Ath-dhoras/The Royal Next Door
18:40 Triuir aig Tri
19:00 An Lot/The Croft
19:30 SpeakGaelic
20:00 An Là
20:30 Rùm Gu Rùm, Le Erica
21:00 Failte gu Alba
22:00 Trusadh
23:00 Machair
23:25 Fraochy Bay
23:30 Alleluia!
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Blociau Rhif
06:05 Guto Gwningen
06:20 Gwdihw
06:35 Sam Tân
06:45 Byd Tad-Cu
07:00 Y Tralalas
07:05 Twt
07:15 Ein Byd Bach Ni
07:25 Sion y Chef
07:35 Ne-wff-ion
08:00 Bing
08:10 Tomos a'i Ffrindiau
08:20 Jen a Jim
08:35 Ben a Mali a'u byd bach o hud
08:50 Cacamwnci
09:05 Shwshaswyn
09:10 Abadas
09:25 Sblij a Sbloj
09:30 Blero'n Mynd i Ocido
09:40 Dal Dy Ddannedd
10:00 Blociau Rhif
10:10 Guto Gwningen
10:25 Gwdihw
10:35 Sam Tân
10:50 Byd Tad-Cu
11:00 Y Tralalas
11:05 Twt
11:20 Ein Byd Bach Ni
11:30 Sion y Chef
11:40 Ne-wff-ion
12:00 Newyddion S4C
12:05 Bwrdd i Dri
12:30 Heno
13:00 Guinness World Records Cymru
14:00 Newyddion S4C
14:05 Prynhawn Da
15:00 Newyddion S4C
15:05 Ty Am Ddim
16:00 Nos Da Cyw
16:10 Pentre Papur Pop
16:20 Anifeiliaid Bach y Byd
16:30 Pablo
16:45 Awyr Iach
17:00 Cath-od
17:10 Wariars
17:20 Arthur a Chriw y Ford Gron
17:35 Rhyfeddodau Chwilengoch a Cath Ddu
17:55 Larfa
18:00 Cegin Bryn
18:30 Ralio+
19:00 Heno
19:30 Newyddion S4C
20:00 Pobol y Cwm
20:25 Rownd a Rownd
20:55 Newyddion S4C
21:00 Ar Brawf
22:00 Walter Presents
23:15 Bethesda: Pobol y Chwarel
23:50 Watch Live
00:00 Shop on TV
03:00 Glitter: The Popstar Paedophile
04:15 Night Vision
05:30 Made in Britain
06:00 Good Morning Britain
09:00 Lorraine
10:00 This Morning
12:30 Loose Women
13:30 ITV Lunchtime News
13:55 STV News
14:00 Riddiculous
15:00 Winning Combination
16:00 Tipping Point
17:00 The Chase
18:00 STV News at Six
18:30 ITV Evening News
19:30 Emmerdale
20:00 For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
20:30 Changing Ends
21:00 Stalking: State of Fear
22:00 ITV News at Ten
22:30 STV News
22:40 Scotland Tonight: 25 Years of Devolution
23:05 On Assignment
23:40 Instagram's Worst Con Artist
00:30 Shop on TV
03:00 Chris Kamara: Lost for Words
03:50 Night Vision
05:05 Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
01:20 Six Five Special
03:05 The Lovers
05:00 The Lion Queen
06:00 William and Mary
07:00 WWII The Price of Empire
08:00 Treasure Houses of Britain
09:00 Gary Rhodes at the Table
09:45 Secrets of London with Mark Monroe
10:00 The Lion Queen
11:00 The Avengers
12:15 The Hairy Bikers.
13:00 Hobson's Choice
15:15 Tomorrow We Live
17:00 Britain's Biggest Heists
18:00 London Live News
19:00 The Bizarre Pet Vets
20:00 The Prisoner
21:00 The Real Eastenders
22:00 Grafters
23:00 Land of the Blind
01:05 East of Elephant Rock
02:55 The Hippopotamus
04:45 London Districts
05:00 The Lion Queen
01:15 Nationwide
01:45 Doctors
02:20 Dr Phil
03:05 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
06:45 Teleshopping
07:20 Teleshopping
07:55 Today
09:55 The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:45 Dr Phil
11:38 Weather
11:40 Shortland Street
12:10 Doctors
12:45 Telly Bingo
13:00 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:30 Home and Away
14:00 Neighbours
14:30 The Liffey
15:00 EastEnders
15:30 Today
17:40 Nuacht
17:55 RTÉ News with Signing
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
19:00 Super Garden
19:30 EastEnders
20:00 The Great House Revival
21:00 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
21:35 Prime Time
22:15 Time
23:10 The Murdochs: Empire of Influence
23:58 Weather
00:00 The Responder
01:10 Prime Time
01:50 Telly Bingo
02:00 Doctors
02:35 EuroNews
00:55 Faking Hitler
01:55 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
07:50 news2day
08:00 Nova Jones
08:30 Jamie Johnson
09:05 Peppa Muc
09:10 Peppa Muc
09:15 Peppa Muc
09:20 The Wee Littles
09:25 The Wee Littles
09:30 The Wee Littles
09:35 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:40 Lily's Driftwood Bay
09:50 Dizzy Deliveries
10:05 Let's Find Out
10:20 Lu and the Bally Bunch
10:40 Fireman Sam
10:50 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:00 Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
11:13 I'm a Creepy Crawly
11:15 Funny Little Monsters
11:20 Go Jetters
11:30 Silly Sundays
11:35 Silly Sundays
11:45 Tir Na nOg
12:00 Shaun the Sheep
12:15 Shaun the Sheep
12:20 Wild Kratts
12:45 Will Sliney's Storytellers
12:55 Silverpoint
13:25 Hardball
13:50 Life with Boys
14:15 Millie Inbetween
14:50 Storybud
14:55 Jamie Johnson
15:30 Racing from Punchestown
18:30 Home and Away
19:00 All Fired Up
19:30 Champions League Live
22:30 The Killing Kind
23:25 Here We Go
00:00 Gavin & Stacey
00:30 Ireland's Fittest Family
02:00 Build Your Own Home
02:55 The Meaning of Life
03:20 Madraí
03:50 Ar an Sliabh
04:15 Shoulders of Giants
04:40 Realtaí na Gaeltachta
05:05 How to Be Good with Money
05:30 EuroNews
01:00 Scoth an Luain
07:00 Nead na Fuiseoige
08:00 Adhmhaidin
09:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
09:15 Iris Aniar
10:15 Cuideachta Ceoil
10:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
11:00 Barrscéalta
12:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
12:08 An Saol ó Dheas
13:00 Nuacht a hAon
14:00 Tuairisc Spóirt
14:05 Eachtraigh Dom
15:00 Binneas Béil
17:00 Tús Áite
17:55 Tuairisc Spóirt
18:00 Nuacht a Sé
18:30 Fógraí an Lae
19:00 Ceol Binn ó na Beanna
21:00 Rí-Rá ar RnaG
22:00 An Taobh Tuathail
00:00 Scoth na Máirte
00:08 An Aimsir Láithreach
00:10 GAA 2024
01:10 Punchestown Festival Preview 2024
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:20 Planda go Pláta
02:50 Sean-Nós
03:20 Uchtú - Evanne Ní Chuilinn
04:30 Pat Cheoinín - Star of Faith
04:55 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:25 Digley & Dazey
06:28 Digley & Dazey
06:30 Pip and Posy
06:37 Boin Agus Beach
06:40 Boin Agus Beach
06:42 Boin Agus Beach
06:44 DinoCity
06:50 Elmo & Tango, Mistéirí Mistéireacha
06:56 Abby's Amazing Adventures
07:02 Pompon An Béirín Beag
07:10 True agus Ríocht an Bhogha Ceatha
07:34 Mecha Builders
07:47 PJ Masks
08:00 Cúla 4
08:02 The Garfield Show
08:15 Pat an Madra
08:23 Zak Jinks
08:37 Angelo Rules
08:48 That's Joey
08:59 Cúla 4
09:01 Seal le Timmy
09:07 CoComelon
09:11 CoComelon
09:16 Gailearaí Scú Scú
09:38 Is Mise
09:49 Béiriní is a Leabhair
10:00 Bígí ag Ceol
10:10 Momonsters
10:17 Momonsters
10:24 Kid-E-Cats
10:30 Blocdhathanna
10:40 Naíonáin an Zú
11:10 The Wonder Years
11:40 The Golden Girls
12:10 A Chef's Life
12:40 Paisean Faisean
13:10 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
14:05 Shark Tank
15:00 Cúla 4
15:02 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
15:24 An Bhfuil a Fhios Agat
15:38 Dónall Dána
15:48 Dónall Dána
16:00 Taffy
16:08 Angelo Rules
16:20 Camp Lakebottom
16:31 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:45 Zak Jinks
17:00 Is Eolaí Mé
17:27 An Aimsir Láithreach
17:30 Déan Tú Féin É
18:00 The Golden Girls
18:30 The Wonder Years
18:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:00 Nuacht TG4
19:30 Geantraí
20:00 7 Lá
20:30 Ros na Rún
21:00 Viva Ceol Tíre
21:30 Féilte Ceol Tíre - Ballymore Country Music Festival
22:30 Better Call Saul
23:23 An Aimsir Láithreach
23:25 Ros na Rún
23:55 Fíorscéal
01:00 Turas Bóthair
01:30 Ar Bharr na dTonn
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:30 Wwoofáil California
03:00 Féilte Ceol Tíre - Ballymore Country Music Festival
03:55 Geantraí
04:20 7 Lá
04:50 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:15 Men Behaving Badly
00:55 Knowing Me, Knowing You... With Alan Partridge
01:30 Marley's Ghosts
02:05 Desmond's
02:35 Desmond's
03:00 Desmond's
07:25 Desmond's
07:50 Desmond's
08:20 Keeping Up Appearances
09:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
09:40 Are You Being Served?
10:20 Open All Hours
11:00 Last Of The Summer Wine
11:40 Last Of The Summer Wine
12:20 Keeping Up Appearances
13:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
13:35 Open All Hours
14:20 Dad's Army
15:00 Keeping Up Appearances
15:40 Are You Being Served?
16:20 Last Of The Summer Wine
17:00 Last Of The Summer Wine
17:40 Open All Hours
18:20 Keeping Up Appearances
19:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
19:40 Dad's Army
20:20 Dad's Army
21:00 Men Behaving Badly
21:40 Men Behaving Badly
22:20 Knowing Me, Knowing You... With Alan Partridge
23:00 This Time With Alan Partridge
23:40 Men Behaving Badly
00:20 Men Behaving Badly
01:00 Knowing Me, Knowing You... With Alan Partridge
01:40 Marley's Ghosts
02:25 Desmond's
02:55 Desmond's
03:20 Desmond's
00:35 Men Behaving Badly
01:15 Men Behaving Badly
01:55 Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge
02:30 Marley's Ghosts
03:05 Desmond's
03:35 Desmond's
04:00 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:25 Desmond's
08:50 Desmond's
09:20 Keeping Up Appearances
10:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
10:40 Are You Being Served?
11:20 Open All Hours
12:00 Last of the Summer Wine
12:40 Last of the Summer Wine
13:20 Keeping Up Appearances
14:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
14:35 Open All Hours
15:20 Dad's Army
16:00 Keeping Up Appearances
16:40 Are You Being Served?
17:20 Last of the Summer Wine
18:00 Last of the Summer Wine
18:40 Open All Hours
19:20 Keeping Up Appearances
20:00 Ever Decreasing Circles
20:40 Dad's Army
21:20 Dad's Army
22:00 Men Behaving Badly
22:40 Men Behaving Badly
23:20 Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge
00:00 This Time With Alan Partridge
00:40 Men Behaving Badly
01:20 Men Behaving Badly
02:00 Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge
02:40 Marley's Ghosts
03:25 Desmond's
03:55 Desmond's
04:20 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
00:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
06:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
06:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:02 NRI Haadsa
00:30 NRI Haadsa
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Laxmi Narayan
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
06:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
06:30 Krishna Mohini
07:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
07:30 Parineetii
08:00 Mangal Laxmi
08:30 Udaariyan
09:00 Laxmi Narayan
09:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
10:00 Doree
10:30 Udaariyan
11:00 Suhaagan
11:25 Krishna Mohini
12:04 NRI Haadsa
12:32 Mangal Laxmi
13:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
13:30 Desi Beat
14:00 Udaariyan
14:25 Parineetii
14:55 Krishna Mohini
15:30 Mangal Laxmi
16:00 Laxmi Narayan
16:30 Desi Beat
17:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
17:30 Suhaagan
18:00 Mangal Laxmi
18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00 Udaariyan
19:30 Parineetii
20:00 Doree
20:30 Suhaagan
21:00 Krishna Mohini
21:30 Laxmi Narayan
22:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
22:30 Mangal Laxmi
23:00 Krishna Mohini
23:30 Parineetii
00:00 NRI Haadsa
00:30 NRI Haadsa
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Laxmi Narayan
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
06:30 Shubharambh
07:00 Shukra Mangal
07:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
08:30 Ramachari
09:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
09:30 Balika Vadhu
10:00 Balika Vadhu
10:30 Ramachari
11:00 Molkki
11:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
12:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
13:00 Balika Vadhu
13:30 Balika Vadhu
14:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
14:30 Shukra Mangal
15:00 Ramachari
15:30 Molkki
16:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar
16:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
17:30 Shukra Mangal
18:00 Balika Vadhu
18:30 Balika Vadhu
19:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
19:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
20:00 Ramachari
20:30 Molkki
21:00 Shubharambh
21:30 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
22:00 Mera Balam Thanedaar
22:30 Ramachari
23:00 Molkki
23:30 Shubharambh
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
00:00 Zulm
01:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
02:00 Subh Se Agay
03:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
03:54 Azan-e-Fajr
04:00 Sultanat
05:00 Ishq Murshid
06:00 Rah-e-Junoon
07:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
08:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
09:00 Subh Se Agay
10:00 Namak Haram
11:00 Sultanat
12:00 Zulm
13:00 Ishq Murshid
13:03 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:08 Ishq Murshid
14:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
16:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
17:01 Azan-e-Asar
17:06 Sultanat
18:00 Zulm
19:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
20:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
20:26 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:31 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
21:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
21:37 Azan-e-Isha
21:42 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
22:00 Sultanat
23:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
00:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
01:00 Hum Kahan Ke Sachay Thay
02:00 Subh Se Agay
03:00 Takabbur
03:51 Azan-e-Fajr
03:56 Takabbur
04:00 Sultanat
05:00 Zulm
00:10 Sex And The City
00:50 Sex And The City
01:30 The Force: Manchester
02:30 Road Wars
03:00 Hawaii Five-0
04:00 S.W.A.T.
05:00 Motorway Patrol
05:30 Motorway Patrol
06:00 Breakfast
06:30 Breakfast
07:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
07:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:00 Stop Search Seize
09:00 Nothing To Declare
09:30 Nothing To Declare
10:00 Hunting Nazi Treasure
11:00 Arctic Secrets
12:00 Supergirl
13:00 MacGyver
14:00 MacGyver
15:00 Hawaii Five-0
16:00 S.W.A.T.
17:00 The Simpsons
17:30 The Simpsons: Valentine's
18:00 The Office (US)
18:30 The Office (US)
19:00 The Simpsons
19:30 The Simpsons
20:00 Hold The Front Page
21:00 Godzilla (2014)
23:15 S.W.A.T.
00:15 Resident Alien
01:15 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
02:10 The Force: Manchester
03:10 Hawaii Five-0
04:05 S.W.A.T.
05:00 Motorway Patrol
05:30 Motorway Patrol
00:05 JFK: Destiny Betrayed
01:10 Sex And The City
01:50 Sex And The City
02:30 The Force: Manchester
03:30 Road Wars
04:00 Hawaii Five-0
05:00 S.W.A.T.
06:00 Motorway Patrol
06:30 Motorway Patrol
07:00 Breakfast
07:30 Breakfast
08:00 Breakfast with Kay Burley
08:30 Breakfast with Kay Burley
09:00 Stop Search Seize
10:00 Nothing To Declare
10:30 Nothing To Declare
11:00 Hunting Nazi Treasure
12:00 Arctic Secrets
13:00 Supergirl
14:00 MacGyver
15:00 MacGyver
16:00 Hawaii Five-0
17:00 S.W.A.T.
18:00 The Simpsons
18:30 The Simpsons: Valentine's
19:00 The Office (US)
19:30 The Office (US)
20:00 The Simpsons
20:30 The Simpsons
21:00 Hold The Front Page
22:00 Godzilla (2014)
00:15 S.W.A.T.
01:15 Resident Alien
02:15 Brit Cops: Law & Disorder
03:10 The Force: Manchester
04:10 Hawaii Five-0
05:05 S.W.A.T.
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Christian World News
06:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
07:00 The Good Morning Show
08:00 Lovetoon TV
09:00 Enter The Healing School
09:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
10:00 The 700 Club
11:00 Loveworld Expressions
11:30 Real Miracles Today
12:00 NMTV News at 12
12:30 Rhapsody Travels
13:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
13:30 Christian World News
14:00 The 700 Club Interactive
14:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
15:00 Studio 5
15:30 Enter The Healing School
16:00 Praise and Worship
16:30 Power of Faith
17:00 Lovetoon TV
18:00 The 700 Club
19:00 Movie Night
21:00 Atmosphere For Miracles
21:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
22:00 The Good Morning Show (Repeat)
23:00 Rhapsody TV
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:54 Azan-E-Fajr
04:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
07:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
09:00 Tilawat-E-Quran
09:30 Seeratunnabi
10:00 Islam & Us
10:30 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
11:00 Qari ul Quran
13:00 Priyo Gaan
13:03 Azan-E-Zuhr
13:08 Priyo Gaan
13:30 Khatmul Quran
14:00 Deen-E-Shomadhan
15:30 Matir Taane
16:00 Seeratunnabi
16:30 Islam & Us
17:00 Qari ul Quran
18:04 Azan-E-Asr
18:09 Qari ul Quran
19:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
19:30 Priyo Gaan
20:00 Tilawat-E-Quran
20:26 Azan-E-Magrib
20:35 Deen-E-Shomadhan
21:37 Azan-E-Isha
21:42 Deen-E-Shomadhan
22:00 Manob Jibone Islam
22:30 Deener Alo
23:00 Qari ul Quran
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:51 Azan-E-Fajr
03:58 Live Transmission from Makkah
01:00 World News
01:20 Tilawat
01:35 Dars-e-Hadith
01:50 On Her Side
02:25 Huzoor's Address In Berlin
03:05 History Of Zion
03:35 Zauq-e-Bayaan
04:05 From The Archives
05:10 Dino Valley
05:20 Essence Of Islam
05:50 Asaar-e-Qadeema
06:00 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
07:00 Tilawat
07:15 Dars-e-Malfoozat
07:25 Roundup
07:55 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
08:45 Basharat Mosque
09:00 International Jama'at News
09:50 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
10:45 Sawalnama
11:25 Road To The Mosque
12:15 Huzoor's Address To MKA Germany
12:40 All Fired Up
13:00 Tilawat
13:15 Dars-e-Malfoozat
13:25 Ahd-e-Rafta
13:40 Basharat Mosque
13:55 Friday Sermon
14:50 A Sign In Hoshiarpur
15:05 Art Break
15:15 The Golden Age Of Islam
15:55 Huzoor's Jalsa Salana Address
16:45 Roundup
17:15 Common Grounds
17:40 All Fired Up
18:05 Huzoor's Mulaqat With Atfal
19:00 World News
19:20 Tilawat
19:35 Huzoor's Address To MKA Germany
20:00 Basharat Mosque
20:15 Roots To Branches
20:40 This Week With Huzoor
21:15 Ahd-e-Rafta
21:30 All Fired Up
21:50 Friday Sermon
22:45 A Sign In Hoshiarpur
23:00 Art Break
23:15 The Golden Age Of Islam
23:55 Intikhab-e-Sukhan
01:00 World News
01:20 Tilawat
01:35 Dars-e-Malfoozat
01:45 Sawalnama
02:25 Rencontre Avec Les Francophones
03:30 Roots To Branches
03:55 Common Grounds
04:20 This Week With Huzoor
04:55 Ahd-e-Rafta
05:10 Road To The Mosque
00:05 Snooker: World Championship Extra
02:05 Countryfile
03:00 Rick Stein's Food Stories
03:30 How To with John Wilson
04:00 How To with John Wilson
04:30 This is BBC Two
06:30 Bargain Hunt
07:15 Garden Rescue
08:00 MasterChef
09:00 BBC News
10:00 Snooker: World Championship
12:15 Politics Live
13:00 Snooker: World Championship
18:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
18:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
20:00 New: Saving Lives at Sea
21:00 New: QI XL
21:45 Louis Theroux Interviews... Katherine Ryan
22:30 Newsnight
23:10 Weather
23:15 Snooker: World Championship Highlights
00:05 Snooker: World Championship Extra
02:05 Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr
03:05 Pompeii: The New Dig
04:05 This is BBC Two
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Morari Bapu
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
07:30 Ayurved Evam Jeevan Darshan
08:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj
08:20 Anandmurti Gurumaa
08:40 Bhajan
09:00 Morari Bapu
13:00 Aastha Special
14:00 Sarita Devji Upadhyay
16:00 Pujya Mahesh Guru ji
19:00 Jagadguru Kripaluji Maharaj
19:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu
19:45 Seva Ganga - Sadhu Kailash Manav
20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
21:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji
22:00 Pujya Deepakbhai
22:20 Aastha Special
22:40 Aastha Special
23:20 Bhajan
23:40 Bhajan
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Evening Hour
02:55 Al Bayaan
03:25 Marifat-e-Imam (AJF)
03:47 Azan-e-Fajr
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
06:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
07:00 i14 News
07:10 Islamic Movie
08:00 i14 News
08:10 Al Bayaan
09:00 i14 News
09:05 The Focus
10:00 i14 News
10:20 Subh-e-Nau
11:00 i14 News
11:05 Subh-e-Nau
12:00 i14 News
12:05 Dua Aur Wazaif
12:55 i14 News
12:58 Azan-e-Zohar
13:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
14:00 i14 News
14:05 Marifat-e-Imam (AJF)
15:00 i14 News
15:05 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
15:35 Al Bayaan
16:30 i14 News
16:35 The Focus
17:30 i14 News
17:35 Evening Hour
19:00 i14 News
19:10 Tazkara
20:30 i14 News
20:37 Maghrib Azan and Dua
20:45 Religious Dialogue
21:30 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
22:00 i14 News
22:10 Islamic Movie
23:00 i14 News
23:05 Al Bayaan
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Evening Hour
02:55 Tazkara
03:25 The Focus
03:44 Fajar Azan and Dua
04:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
00:00 Gurmat Smagam
01:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
07:00 Bhai Pinderpal Singh Katha
08:00 Today's Sikh History
08:05 Parkash Guru Arjan Dev Ji
08:35 Parkash Guru Arjan Dev Ji
09:05 Granthi Singh Accomodation Sewa
10:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
10:30 Special Report
11:00 Guru Nanak Sahara
11:55 Today's Sikh History
12:00 Live: Sukhmani Sahib
13:30 Chalant Masle
14:00 Sikligar Vanjare Gurdwara Seva MP
15:00 Current Issues
16:00 Special Report
16:30 Guru Nanak Sahara
17:30 New: Rehras & Aarti Bangla Sahib
18:00 Guru Nanak Sahara
19:00 Kaumi Chetna
19:45 Akaal London: Punjabi Virsa
20:15 Current Issues
21:00 Akaal Channel News
21:30 Today's Sikh History
21:35 Current Issues
22:30 Special Report
23:00 Current Issues
00:00 Gurmat Smagam
01:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
00:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
03:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
10:00 Jaan Ha Tou Jahan Hai
11:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
15:00 Rohani Dunia
16:00 Dil Darya Sumander
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Mithy Bol
19:00 Mithy Bol
20:00 Takbeer Special
21:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
22:00 Bulbul-e-Baagh-e-Jinna
23:00 Sham e Arfaan
00:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
01:00 Takbeer Special
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
00:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 Khudsar
03:00 Good Morning Pakistan
03:54 Azan-e-Fajr
04:02 Good Morning Pakistan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
06:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
07:00 Khudsar
08:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
09:00 Good Morning Pakistan
11:15 Pak Vs WI (Women) - Pre Match
11:30 Pak Vs WI (Women) - T20
15:00 Khudsar
16:00 Radd
16:50 Azan-e-Asar
16:56 Radd
17:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
18:00 Bulbulay
19:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
20:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
20:26 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:32 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
21:00 Khudsar
21:37 Azan-e-Isha
21:43 Khudsar
22:10 Mayi Ri
23:30 Bulbulay
00:00 Burns Road Kay Romeo Juliet
01:00 Tum Bin Kaisay Jiyen
02:00 Khudsar
03:00 Good Morning Pakistan
03:51 Azan-e-Fajr
03:59 Good Morning Pakistan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Amar Ontore Tumi
02:30 Amar Ontore Tumi
03:00 Somadhan Kothai
03:30 Palki
03:54 Fajr Adhaan
04:00 Bongsher Lorai
04:30 Love Road
05:00 Take it Easy
06:00 Provati Islamic Onushthanmala
07:00 ATN News
07:30 Alapcharita
09:00 Love Road
09:30 Palki
10:00 ATN News
10:30 Amader Shekor
11:00 Anonna
11:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
12:00 Amar Ontore Tumi
13:05 Zuhr Adhaan
13:10 Amar Ontore Tumi
14:00 ATN News
14:30 Amar Ontore Tumi
15:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
16:00 ATN News
16:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
17:00 Biye Korte Giye
17:30 Smritir Alpona Aki
18:00 ATN Archive
18:05 Asr Adhaan
18:10 ATN News
18:55 Goreeb Yateem Docu
19:00 Palki
19:30 Matir Subash
20:00 Legal Talk With Shafiqur Rahm
20:26 Magrib Adhaan
20:30 Legal Talk With Shafiqur Rahm
21:30 ATN News
21:37 Isha Adhaan
21:42 ATN News
22:00 Bongsher Lorai
22:30 Love Road
23:00 Mone Pore Tumake
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Mone Pore Tumake
03:00 Matir Subash
03:30 Biye Korte Giye
03:51 Fajr Adhaan
03:55 Biye Korte Giye
04:00 Palki
04:30 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
05:00 Bongsher Lorai
05:30 Love Road
00:00 Catholic Answers Live
01:00 Catholic Answers Live
02:00 Journey Home
03:00 EWTN News Nightly
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
06:00 Take 2 W/Jerry & Debbie
07:00 Best of the Journey Home
08:00 Mother Angelica Live Classics
09:00 Women of Grace
10:00 Fathers Know Best
11:00 Chaplet of Divine Mercy
11:15 Fire on the Earth
11:30 The Holy Rosary with Mother Angelica
12:00 Son Rise Morning Show
14:00 Daily Mass
15:00 Catholic Connection
16:00 More 2 Life
17:00 Women of Grace
18:00 Take 2 W/Jerry & Debbie
19:00 The Doctor Is In
20:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
21:00 EWTN Open Line Tuesday
22:00 Beacon of Truth
23:00 Kresta In The Afternoon
00:00 Catholic Answers Live
01:00 Catholic Answers Live
02:00 Mother Angelica Live Classics
03:00 EWTN News Nightly
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Called to Communion with Dr David Anders
00:00 GOD TV Together
00:30 Order My Steps
01:00 Today with J John
01:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
02:00 Pure Gold with Steven Brooks
02:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
03:00 Oxford Bible Church - Derek Walker
03:30 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
04:00 CBN Christian World News
04:30 Jerusalem Dateline
05:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
05:30 The Cry with Betty King
06:00 Turning Point - David Jeremiah
06:30 Creflo Dollar
07:00 Believer's Walk of Faith
07:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
08:30 New Creation Church - Joseph...
09:00 OpenDoor Experience - Troy Brewer
09:30 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
10:00 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 Love Israel - Dr Baruch Korman
11:00 Rick Renner
11:30 Know the Cause - Doug Kaufmann
12:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
12:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
13:00 Believer's Voice of Victory
13:30 CfaN TV
14:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
14:30 700 Club Interactive
15:00 John Hagee Ministries
15:30 Allen Jackson Ministries
16:00 GOD TV Together
16:30 Christian Life Assembly
17:30 Jewish Jesus
18:00 Manna-Fest - Perry Stone
18:30 Creflo Dollar
19:00 Miracles Now with Brian Bolt
19:30 Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
20:30 GOD TV Together
21:00 Jesus Revolution - Band & Preachers
21:30 Amplified
22:00 ICF Only Jesus
23:00 The Revival Train - Angus Buchan
23:30 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
00:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
00:30 GOD TV Together
01:00 Amplified
01:30 Encountering God - Liz Wright
02:00 The Prophetic Word
02:30 Manna-Fest - Perry Stone
03:00 Jewish Jesus
03:30 In Touch - Charles Stanley
04:00 Pastor Ramiro Pena
04:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
05:00 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
05:30 Today with J John
00:00 David E. Taylor
00:30 Bill Winston
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Russ Reid
02:30 Russ Reid
03:00 Joyce Meyer
03:30 James Robison
04:00 Bishop Herman L. Murray
04:30 Michael Murdock
05:00 Kimberly Ray
05:30 Murchlene Sampson
06:00 Prophet Woody Martin
06:30 Michelle Corral
07:00 Rod Parsley
07:30 Horace Sheffield
08:00 Jody Rogers
08:30 Word Special
09:00 George Bloomer
09:30 Greg Gunn
10:00 Joyce Meyer
10:30 Archbishop Duncan N. Williams
11:00 Word Special
11:30 James Robison
12:00 Creflo Dollar
12:30 The Jewish Jesus
13:00 Miracle Today with Richard Roberts
13:30 Sid Roth
14:00 Joseph Prince
14:30 Bishop TD Jakes
15:00 Joyce Meyer
15:30 Rod Parsley
16:00 Jonathan Bernis
16:30 Bill Winston
17:00 Marilyn Hickey
17:30 Sid Roth
18:00 Greg Davis Live!
18:30 Christ in Prophecy
19:00 Andrew Womack
19:30 Jim Bakker
20:00 Sam Adeyemi
20:30 Larry and Tiz Huch
21:00 Wendell Archie
21:30 The Jewish Jesus
22:00 Word Special
22:30 Rod Parsley
23:00 Peter Popoff
23:30 David Ibiyemoie
00:00 Guillermo Maldonado
00:30 Bill Winston
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
02:00 Word Special
02:30 Bishop P.A. Brooks
03:00 Joyce Meyer
03:30 James Robison
04:00 Rod Parsley
04:30 Michael Murdock
05:00 Creflo Dollar
05:30 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
00:00 Gabriel Swaggart
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
04:00 FWC Music
05:00 FWC Music
06:00 A Study In The Word
06:30 FWC Music
07:00 The Message of the Cross
08:00 FWC Music
09:00 Frances and Friends
11:00 FWC Music
11:30 A Study In The Word
12:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
13:00 FWC Music
14:00 FWC Music
15:00 Gabriel Swaggart
17:00 FWC Music
17:30 A Study In The Word
18:00 Frances and Friends
20:00 The Message of the Cross
21:00 Jimmy Swaggart
23:00 FWC Music
00:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Jimmy Swaggart
05:00 FWC Music
00:00 Campmeeting
01:00 Bible Discovery
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 David Jeremiah
02:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
03:00 Passion for God
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:00 The Secret to Life
05:30 Life Focus
06:00 The Mum Show
06:30 The Bedbug Bible Gang
07:00 Discovery Jones Expeditions
07:30 God Rocks Animated
08:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick
08:30 Bible Discovery
09:00 In Touch with Dr Charles Stanley
09:30 Robert Jeffress
10:00 Life Focus
10:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
11:00 ORU Chapel
12:00 Campmeeting
13:00 Everyday Exotic
13:30 Shaped by Faith
14:00 Through the Bible with Les Feldick
14:30 The Mum Show
15:00 Bible Discovery
15:30 Ryan Defrates
16:00 Owlegories
16:30 Everyday Exotic
17:00 Hannah, Help Me!
17:30 Reel Inspiration
18:30 Maximise Life - New Wine Church
19:00 The Lord's Challenge
19:30 The Way of the Master
20:00 Newspring TV
21:00 Reel Inspiration
23:00 Campmeeting
00:00 Campmeeting
01:00 Bible Discovery
01:30 In Touch with Dr Charles Stanley
02:00 Robert Jeffress
02:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
03:00 Real Strategies 4 Life
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:30 Faithful Workouts
00:00 Jesus The Game Changer
00:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Melanated Stories
02:30 Phaneroo Ministries International
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 State of Faith
04:30 Walking Like Jesus
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
06:00 The Potters Touch
06:30 John Hagee
07:00 Joel Osteen
07:30 Joseph Prince
08:00 Start Your Day with TBN UK
08:20 Around the Globe with Dr G
08:30 Word And Spirit
09:00 Worship Studio
09:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 House On The Rock
10:30 Better Together
11:30 Life Today
12:00 Joseph Prince
12:30 TBN UK Music
13:00 Turning Point
13:30 Freedom In Christ
14:00 Adventures With God
14:30 Leading Lights
15:00 Leading The Way
15:30 Teaching The Bible
16:00 Monster Truck Adventures
16:30 Hillsong Kids
17:00 Christine Caine
17:30 Better Together
18:00 God's Appointed Times
18:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
19:00 Turning Point
19:30 TBN UK Presents Emmanuel Adesko
20:00 Melanated Stories
20:30 Tetelestai
21:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
21:30 Word And Spirit
22:00 Joseph Prince
22:30 The Potters Touch
23:00 State of Faith
00:00 Winning Ways
00:30 Voice Of Healing
01:00 TBN UK Music
01:30 Joel Osteen
02:00 Precious Memories
03:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
03:30 The Wager
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
00:00 Rhapsody TV
00:30 Rhapsody TV
01:00 Rhapsody TV
01:30 The Book Club
02:00 Enter The Healing School
02:30 Jerry Savelle Ministries
03:00 Loveworld Expression
03:30 International School Of Ministry Global Impact
04:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
04:30 Talking Politics
05:00 Arabic Translations
05:30 It's Supernatural
06:00 Songs of Zion
06:30 Songs of Zion
07:00 Day Break
08:00 Enter The Healing School
08:30 The Book Club
09:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
09:30 Rhapsody TV
11:00 Loveworld Network News
11:30 The Book Club
12:00 Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 Real Miracles Today
13:00 Sports Recap
13:30 The 700 Club
14:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
15:00 Full Disclosure
15:30 Katalambano
16:00 Healing To The Nations
16:30 Ricky and Friends
17:00 Fast Kids
17:30 Loveworld Network News
18:00 The Book Club
18:30 #YoungandKinging
19:00 Jerusalem Dateline
19:30 Turning Point
20:00 Atmosphere Of Miracles
20:30 Talking Politics
21:00 GYTV
23:00 Power Of Faith
23:30 Christian World News
00:00 Rhapsody TV
01:30 #YoungandKinging
02:00 Enter The Healing School
02:30 Colouring Dreams
03:00 The 700 Club
04:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
04:30 Turning Point
05:00 Arabic Translations
05:30 Enter The Healing School
00:00 Creflo Dollar
00:30 Excellent Leadership With...
01:00 The Missions Field
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Turning Point
02:30 Dominion Lifestyle TV
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 TD Jakes
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 Winning Way Express
06:00 Morning Glow Live
07:15 Music - Filler
07:30 The Hour of Salvation
08:00 Creflo Dollar
08:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
09:00 Winning Ways
09:30 Turning Point
10:00 Life Class
10:30 Royals
11:00 Elevate with David G. Evans
11:30 Every Voice
12:00 The Bible Project
12:30 TD Jakes
13:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
14:00 Winning Ways
14:30 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
15:00 Leadership Secrets
15:30 Bishop G Live
16:00 Jovis Bon-Hovis
16:30 The Way of the Master
17:00 Winning Way Express
17:30 The Love Revolution
18:00 Royals
18:30 Royals
19:00 Creflo Dollar
19:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
20:00 Winning Ways
20:30 Bishop G Live
21:00 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
21:30 Winning Women
22:00 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
22:30 Thrive 365
23:00 Turning Point
23:30 Christian World News
00:00 Creflo Dollar
00:30 Bill Winston
01:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 The Missions Field
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 Creflo Dollar