TV-kanaler
Genre: Alla
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentär
Genre: Nyheter
Genre: Barn
TV-guide
Genre: Alla
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentär
Genre: Nyheter
Genre: Barn
Språk
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrike
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
nederländerna
belgien
Österrike
luxemburg
Schweiz
Grekland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Lettland
Litauen
Polen
Tjeckien
Slovakien
Ungern
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraina
Ryssland
Turkiet
tisdag
2024-04-30
onsdag
2024-05-01
torsdag
2024-05-02
fredag
2024-05-03
lördag
2024-05-04
söndag
2024-05-05
måndag
2024-05-06
04-30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:50 Ridiculousness
01:15 Ridiculousness
01:45 Ex on the Beach
02:25 M is for Music
02:30 M is for Music
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
08:55 MTV Cribs
09:30 Teen Mom OG
10:20 Teen Mom OG
11:05 Teen Mom OG
12:00 Catfish: The TV Show
12:55 Catfish: The TV Show
13:50 Catfish: The TV Show
14:50 Catfish: The TV Show
15:45 Catfish: The TV Show
16:35 Ridiculousness
17:00 Ridiculousness
17:35 Ink Master
18:20 Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
19:20 Catfish: The TV Show
20:10 Caught in the Act: Unfaithful
21:05 Ridiculousness
21:35 Ridiculousness
22:00 Teen Mom: Family Reunion
22:55 Ex On the Beach Double Dutch: All Stars
23:55 Ex On the Beach Double Dutch: All Stars
00:55 Celebrity Ex on the Beach
01:55 Ex on the Beach
02:35 M is for Music
05:00 Crazy In Love!
06:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
11:00 Hits On Shuffle!
16:00 Rap & R'n'B Jamz
17:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
22:00 We Belong Together! Classic...
23:00 Hits Don't Lie
05:00 Chillout Zone
04:45 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
12:45 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
13:45 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
21:45 Liam Gallagher: MTV Unplugged
04:00 World Stage: Isle of MTV 2022 Highlights
00:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
07:00 Morning Motivation
10:00 Hits Now
12:00 The Lunch Box
14:00 Hits Now
16:00 4 at 4
16:15 We Love Music Videos
17:00 Trending 5
17:20 We Love Music Videos
18:30 Dinner Time
20:00 Back 2 The 90s
22:00 Rap NL
23:00 All Night
00:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
00:00 Rondje op de Zaak
00:30 Rondje op de Zaak
01:00 538 Classics
03:00 Non-Stop 538
06:00 De 538 Ochtendshow
10:00 Greatest hits
12:00 Lindo Duvall
15:00 Mark Labrand
18:00 Jordi Warners
21:00 Bas & Dylan
00:00 Rondje op de Zaak
00:30 Rondje op de Zaak
01:00 538 Classics
03:00 Non-Stop 538
06:00 100% Ochtendshow
09:00 100% VIP Ochtend
11:00 100% Muziek
15:00 100% De week van 100% NL
18:00 100% De muziek van Nederland
21:00 100% Relax
23:00 100% Muzieknacht
00:01 Nachtklup
06:02 Ook goeiemorgen
09:01 Muziek terwijl u werkt
10:01 Koffietijd
12:00 Muziek bij de lunch
14:02 Hits uit zee
16:02 Alle remmen los
18:01 Jukebox
19:02 LX Classics
20:01 ABTT Non Stop
21:00 Freakolympics
22:03 Herinnert u zich deze nog?
23:02 De Nacht Wacht
00:00 Nachtklup
00:02 Nachtklup
00:14 Space Motion: Bohemia Five at Palm Jumeirah - Dubai (UAE)
02:06 Playstream invites: Hot Oasis: Nawamis - St Catherine (Egypt)
03:17 Adam Beyer: Loveland Festival - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
04:20 Einmusik and VJ 2Spin: Harry Klein - Munich (Germany)
05:56 Ten Afternoon: Antena Festival - Pululahua Volcano (Ecuador)
07:04 Digitalism: Ritter Butzke on Tour - Berlin (Germany)
09:04 Sven Vath: Cocoon ADE
10:05 Apollonia: Music On Festival
11:51 Ricardo Villalobos and A:rpia:r ----- Circo Loco - Ibiza (Spain) Delete
12:49 Mendo: Aüra Valencia Edition
13:51 Mark Knight ----- Solar Dance Arena (Bulgaria)
14:55 Pablo Luque b2b Fer BR: Mioritmic Festival (Romania)
15:53 Matthias Tanzmann: Pacha On Air
16:58 De Sluwe Vos: Loveland Festival 2023 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
18:28 Julian Jeweil: Loveland Festival 2023 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
20:28 Chertkovski: Radio Intense - Savaya (Bali)
21:32 Carl Craig ----- Cocoon, Amnesia - Ibiza (Spain)
22:37 Q DeRHINO: Island Of Your Dreams - Ibiza
22:59 Paul van Dyk: Alfa Future People (Russia)
23:42 Hernan Cattaneo b2b Nick Warren: Loveland Festival 2023 Amsterdam (Netherlands)
01:11 Barac
02:11 Spartaque: Live at Radio Intense Barcelona (Spain)
03:17 Spartaque: Input Barcelona - Codex Showcase
04:25 Matthias Tanzmann: Pacha On Air
00:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
04:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
06:00 SLAM! - Early Birds
10:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Day!
14:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Day!
16:00 Daniël Lippens
17:00 SLAM! Middagshow
19:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
23:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
00:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
04:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
00:00 Hit Parade
06:00 Hit Parade
10:00 Light Up Your Day
16:00 Hit Parade
19:00 Hit Parade
22:00 Party Mix
00:00 Hit Parade
00:00 Meyerbeer - Les Huguenots
02:43 Waldbuhne 1999: A Romantic Opera Night
04:43 Mozart - Pianoconcert nr. 25 en Symfonie nr. 35
05:45 Shchedrin's Double Concerto, Franck and Dvorák
06:00 Mozart
06:37 Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1 & Symphony No. 2
07:58 Evgeny Kissin at the Verbier Festival: Chopin, Schumann, Debussy, Scriabin
09:19 CMIM Piano 2021
10:02 Handel: Messiah, HWV 56
11:35 Rossini: Petite messe solennelle
13:01 Muziek uit Napels
13:13 Beethoven: Pianosonate Nr. 31, Op. 110
13:32 Classica Spotlight
14:00 Napels, Klavierstad - Gaetano Greco
15:01 Waldbühne 2002 - Night of the Encores
16:33 Bruckner: Symphonie nr. 7
17:43 Pianowerken van Skrjabin, Berg en Beethoven
18:28 Schubert - Piano Trio No. 2, Op. 100, D. 929
19:18 Frang, Schiff en Zimmermann spelen Mozart & Brahms
19:52 Classica Spotlight
20:30 Beethoven - Symfonie nr. 9 in d mineur, Op. 125
21:47 Historical and Hysterical Guide to the Orchestra
22:45 Heitor Villa-Lobos: Muziek voor Cello en Piano II
23:12 Classical: Next 2019
23:49 Classica Spotlight
00:00 Donizetti - Don Pasquale
02:04 Mozart Celebration From Berlin 2006
03:39 Antonio Manna: Il Basso Napolitano
04:36 Tchaikovsky: The Tempest: Fantasia, Op. 18
04:59 Classica Spotlight
00:00 The Morgenland Festival
00:54 A Perfect Combination's Tribute To Nile Rodgers
01:47 Charles Mingus and Eric Dolphy Live in Liège
02:21 Bayerischer Hof Night Club: Maria João Quartet
04:20 Sia: Live at the Metro Theatre
05:36 DJAZZ Portrait
05:42 Djazz Clips
07:00 Jason Moran and Robert Glasper Duet At La Gaité Lyrique, Blue Note Festival
08:12 Louis Armstrong: Live in Australia
09:08 BIRD
09:40 Djazz Clips
10:04 Jimmy Witherspoon Quartet & Rozaa Wortham 1985
10:57 Jazz in Duketown
12:05 Lucky Chops: Live at BIRD
13:31 DJAZZ Portrait
13:49 Djazz Clips
14:01 Jazzahead!
14:57 DJAZZ Portrait
15:03 Michel Camilo: The Soloist on Steinway
16:16 The Blue Note Masters
17:10 John Coltrane 4:3
18:03 Brussels Jazz Orchestra: Changing Faces
19:48 Djazz Clips
20:01 The Morgenland Festival
20:52 Djazz Clips
21:00 Estival Jazz Lugano
21:48 BIGYUKI: Bird 2019
22:59 WOMEX 2018
23:39 Djazz Clips
23:55 Louis Armstrong: Basin Street Blues
00:00 Ladama - WOMEX 2018
00:50 Bakolo Music International - WOMEX 2018
01:37 Guitarlegend Wes Montgomery in The Netherlands
02:56 Paradox Live
03:24 Miles Davis: Jazz Greats
04:26 Jazz à Vienne
05:22 Seine Sessions
05:56 The Morgenland Festival
00:12 Classic Archives
01:04 Rivalry in music: Furtwängler vs. Toscanini
01:56 Intermezzo
03:00 Shai Maestro Quartet - Human
04:02 Laurent Bardainne - Tigre d'Eau Douce - Jazz à la Villette
04:33 Eric Legnini With Friends: Monte-Carlo Jazz Festival
05:25 Felipe Cabrera "Medusa" met Judith Sánchez Ruiz
06:19 Intermezzo
06:30 London Symphony Orchestra, Simon Rattle : Jolas, Messiaen
08:10 Enescu competition 2022
09:51 Intermezzo
10:00 Arabella by strauss at the teatro real, madrid
12:53 Intermezzo
13:30 Juan Pérez Floristán, Israel Philharmonic, Lahav Shani: Prokofiev, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky
14:58 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani : Pärt, Sibelius, Beethoven
17:05 Armenian State Symphony Orchestra, Sergey Smbatyan: Khachaturian, Baghdasaryan, Bizet
17:53 Intermezzo
18:15 The Life I Love: The Pianist Menahem Pressler
18:59 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani, Pinchas Zukerman : Bruch, Ben-Haïm, Tchaïkovski
20:30 Patricia Guerrero : Catedral
21:43 Paris Opera Competition 2022
23:45 Vivaldi's 'Farnace' in Venice
02:11 Messiaen: 'Et exspecto resurrectionem mortuorum' at La Meije
03:01 Alfred Brendel speelt Liszt: Années de Pèlerinage Book 1
03:50 Alfred Brendel speelt Liszt: Années de Pèlerinage Book 2
04:41 Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Smetana
00:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
04:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
05:00 Wakker worden
07:00 Kinderclips
08:00 Koffieclips
10:00 Aan het werk
12:00 Middagpauze
14:00 Heel Hollands
16:00 Tijd voor thuis
18:00 Verzoekparade
19:00 Hollandse Hits
22:00 Voor het slapen
00:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
04:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
05:00 Wakker worden