Canale TV
Gen: Toate
Gen: Turkish
Gen: DVB-C
Gen: Europa
Gen: Filme
Gen: Sport
Gen: Muzică
Gen: Documentar
Gen: Știri
Gen: Programe
Ghid TV
Gen: Toate
Gen: Turkish
Gen: DVB-C
Gen: Europa
Gen: Filme
Gen: Sport
Gen: Muzică
Gen: Documentar
Gen: Știri
Gen: Programe
Limbă
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Țară
United Kingdom
Ireland
Deutschland
France
Italia
España
Portugal
Nederland
België
Österreich
Lëtzebuerg
Schweiz
Grecia
Cipru
Danmark
Norvegia
Sverige
Suomi
Eesti
Latvija
Lietuva
Polska
Česko
Slovensko
Ungaria
România
Bulgaria
Croația
Slovenia
Macedonia de Nord
Bosnia și Herțegovina
Serbia
Albania
Україна
Россия
Turcia
sâmbătă
18.05.2024
duminică
19.05.2024
luni
20.05.2024
marți
21.05.2024
miercuri
22.05.2024
joi
23.05.2024
vineri
24.05.2024
05-18
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
01:30 Kara Ağaç Destanı
03:55 Gönül Dağı
06:20 Beni Böyle Sev
08:20 Parmak Damgası
09:30 Perihan Abla
10:30 Hayallerinin Peşinde
12:10 Yaşam Başka Yerde
12:30 Kara Ağaç Destanı
16:10 Mahzuni
17:55 Turgay Başyayla ile...
19:00 Ana Haber
20:00 Gönül Dağı
00:15 Pelin Çift İle Gündem...
01:30 Pelin Çift İle Gündem...
01:50 Kara Ağaç Destanı
04:15 Turgay Başyayla ile...
05:05 Beni Böyle Sev
00:15 Anlatı
00:45 Hayat Sanat
01:15 Kurban
03:00 Türkiye'nin Kelimeleri
04:00 Kökler
04:30 İzler Suretler
04:58 İstiklal Marşı
05:00 Evliya Çelebi
05:45 Karalama Defteri
06:00 Resme Yolculuk
06:30 Klaket
07:00 Koleksiyoner
07:30 Hayat Sanat
08:00 Hafir
08:30 Sarayın Lezzetleri
09:00 Ada'da 500 Yıl
09:30 Eskiz
09:45 Yeryüzleri
10:00 Kimsesiz Çocuk Remi
12:00 Türkiye'nin İlkleri
12:30 Aramızda Müzik Var
13:15 Müzelerin Yıldızları
13:30 Anlatı
14:00 Satranç Dünyası
14:30 Müstesna
15:00 Kurban
16:45 Sinema +
17:45 Hüner
18:00 Sanatçının Şehri
18:30 Misal
19:00 İstisnai Renkler
19:30 Müziği Düşünmek
20:00 Londra Senfoni...
21:30 Başyapıtım
23:15 Londra Senfoni...
00:45 Başyapıtım
02:30 Kimsesiz Çocuk Remi
04:30 Müziği Düşünmek
04:58 İstiklal Marşı
05:00 Türkiye'nin İlkleri
05:30 Öz'ün Yolculuğu
05:45 Aramızda Müzik Var
01:20 Kardeşlerim
03:40 Maraşlı
06:00 Safir
07:30 atv'de Hafta Sonu
10:00 Şirinler 2
12:00 Ben Bu Cihana Sığmazam
15:30 Aldatmak
19:00 ATV Ana Haber
20:00 Kardeşlerim
00:20 Aldatmak
03:00 Ben Bu Cihana Sığmazam
05:40 Safir
00:15 İnci Taneleri
02:30 Siyah Beyaz Aşk
04:30 Bodrum Masalı
07:00 Afili Aşk
08:30 Konuştukça
09:45 Magazin D Cumartesi
13:00 Arda'nın Mutfağı
14:00 Arka Sokaklar
16:00 İnci Taneleri
19:00 Kanal D Ana Haber
20:00 Allah Yazdıysa Bozsun
22:15 Allah Yazdıysa Bozsun
00:30 Arka Sokaklar
03:00 Siyah Beyaz Aşk
04:00 Müzik Arası
04:45 Bodrum Masalı
00:15 Banka İşi
02:00 Banka İşi
03:45 Baba Ocağı
05:00 Güzel Köylü
07:00 Pulsar
08:30 Dr. Özgür Koldaş ile...
09:30 Özlem Denizmen ile Para...
10:30 Hanım Köylü
12:00 Dizi
16:00 Güzel Köylü
18:15 Star Haber
19:00 Çok Güzel Hareketler 2
20:00 Kırımlı
22:30 Son Kale Hacıbey
00:30 Kırımlı
02:50 Son Kale Hacıbey
04:15 Baba Ocağı
05:30 Güzel Köylü
00:15 Sandık Kokusu
03:00 Bahar
07:00 Kızılcık Şerbeti
10:00 Cumartesi Sürprizi
13:00 Güler Misin Ağlar Mısın?
15:00 Bahar
18:25 Show Ana Haber
20:00 Güldür Güldür Show
23:45 Öldürme Arzusu
01:30 Kızılcık Şerbeti
04:15 Aziz
00:15 Survivor Ekstra
01:30 Zuhal Topal'la Yemekteyiz
03:30 Demet ve Jess'le Gel...
05:30 Dizi
06:30 Tuzak
07:45 Süper 1 Takım
08:00 Türkiye'nin Doktorları
09:00 Bir Yemek Olsan
13:00 Gazete Magazin
14:15 Cevap Ver Türkiye
16:30 Çarkıfelek
19:00 Survivor All Star 2024
00:15 Survivor Ekstra
02:30 Gazete Magazin
05:00 Dizi
02:30 Tekrar Programlar
06:30 Kanal 7'de Sabah Hafta Sonu
08:15 Merhaba Hayat
09:50 Nursaçan'la Sohbetler
11:30 Gündüz Gece
13:10 Dr. Feridun Kunak'la...
15:00 TV Filmi
17:00 Dünyanın Tadı
18:00 Kanal 7 Hafta Sonu Haberleri
19:00 Gelin
21:30 Emanet
22:45 Bahar Kapıda
00:20 Diriliş Ertuğrul
02:30 Tekrar Programlar
01:45 Ruhun Duymaz
04:00 Kefaret
06:00 Bay Yanlış
07:30 Fatih Savaş ile Sabah...
08:30 Ezgi Gözeger ile Çalar...
11:15 Ekonomi Arası
11:20 Memet Özer ile Mutfakta
12:15 Kamera Arkası
13:00 Yabani
15:45 Kızıl Goncalar
19:00 Gülbin Tosun ile NOW Ana...
20:00 Yabani
00:15 Kirli Sepeti
03:00 Ruhun Duymaz
05:00 Kefaret
01:15 Kelime Oyunu
02:15 Fatmagül'ün Suçu Ne?
03:30 Kanıt
05:00 Ihlamurlar Altında
06:00 İkizler Memo-Can
08:30 Ver Elini Aşk
10:30 Geniş Aile
12:30 Rehber
14:00 Çok Gezenti
15:30 Yaprak Dökümü
20:00 Ben Bilmem Eşim Bilir
22:15 Ölüm Yarışçıları
01:15 Ölüm Yarışçıları
01:30 Rehber
02:45 Geniş Aile
04:00 Çocuklar Duymasın
05:30 Müzik
01:15 Satılık Ruh
03:15 Ne Var Ne Yok
05:30 Seksenler
06:00 Belma Belen'le Geziyoruz
08:00 Tahir Sarıkaya ile Uyan...
10:00 Ebru Doğdu ile Eğitim
11:00 Bu Cumartesi
12:00 Elif Melek'le Baştan Başa
13:00 Söz Sende
14:00 Yaşama Dair
15:00 Ivana Sert'le İş Dünyası
16:00 Bir Bilene Sor
16:30 İz Bırakanlar Plus
17:00 Belma Belen'le Geziyoruz
18:30 Beyaz Ana Haber
19:30 Cehennem Silahı 2
21:30 Efsane Avcısı 2: Kral...
23:30 Beyaz Futbol
02:15 Cehennem Silahı 2
04:00 Efsane Avcısı 2: Kral...
05:30 Söylemezsem Olmaz