TV-Kanäle
Genre: Alle
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musek
Genre: Dokumentarfilm
Genre: Neiegkeeten
Genre: Kanner-
Programm-Guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Dutch
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musek
Genre: Dokumentarfilm
Genre: Neiegkeeten
Genre: Kanner-
Sprache
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Vereenegt Kinnekräich
Irland
Däitschland
Frankräich
Italien
Spuenien
Portugal
Holland
Belsch
Éisträich
Lëtzebuerg
Schwäiz
Griichenland
Zypern
Dänemark
Norwegen
Schweden
Finnland
Estland
Lettland
Litauen
Polen
Tschechien
Slowakei
Ungarn
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Nord Mazedonien
Bosnien an Herzegowina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Russland
Tierkei
Sonndeg
28.04.2024
Méindeg
29.04.2024
Dënschdeg
30.04.2024
Mëttwoch
01.05.2024
Donneschdeg
02.05.2024
Freideg
03.05.2024
Samschdeg
04.05.2024
04-28
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:20 Ridiculousness
00:50 Ridiculousness
01:15 Ridiculousness
01:45 Ex on the Beach
02:25 M is for Music
02:30 M is for Music
06:00 MTV Top 20
07:30 MTV Breakfast Club
08:50 MTV World Stage
09:50 Behind the Music
10:50 Ink Master
11:45 Ink Master
12:35 The Challenge
13:55 Catfish: The TV Show
14:50 Catfish: The TV Show
15:40 Catfish: The TV Show
16:35 Catfish: The TV Show
17:30 Teen Mom: Family Reunion
18:25 Caught in the Act: Unfaithful
19:15 Caught in the Act: Unfaithful
20:05 Caught in the Act: Unfaithful
21:00 Ex On the Beach Double Dutch: All Stars
22:00 Ex On the Beach Double Dutch: All Stars
23:00 Celebrity Ex on the Beach
00:00 Ridiculousness
00:25 Ridiculousness
00:55 Ridiculousness
01:20 Ridiculousness
01:50 Ex on the Beach
02:30 M is for Music
00:00 Get The Party Started!
05:00 Dancefloor Fillers!
06:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
11:00 Hits On Shuffle!
16:00 Chillout Zone
17:00 Hip-Hop Vs Dance Collabs! Top 40
20:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
22:00 Crazy In Love!
23:00 Hits Don't Lie
05:00 When Love Takes Over: Romantic...
01:00 MTV Top 20
04:00 MTV Live Stage
04:20 World Stage: Tom Grennan
04:45 MTV World Stage
12:45 MTV World Stage
13:00 MTV Live Stage
13:20 World Stage: Tom Grennan
13:45 MTV World Stage
21:00 MTV World Stage
04:00 MTV World Stage Highlights: Epic Performances
04:45 MTV World Stage
00:00 Down & Dirrty
01:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
07:00 Weekend Hits
10:00 Sunday Chill
13:00 Local heroes
14:00 XITE Top 20
15:30 We Love Music Videos
17:30 Country Today
18:30 Dinner Time
20:00 R&B Feels
21:00 R&B Classics
22:00 Laidback Acoustic
23:00 Golden Oldies
00:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
00:15 538 Koningsdag 2024
01:00 538 Weekendmix
02:00 538 Weekendmix
03:00 De Nachtbrakers
06:00 Goedemorgen!
10:00 Best Of Live @ 538
11:00 538 Koningsdag 2024
12:00 Jordi Warners
15:00 Martijn La Grouw
18:00 Julia van Reyendam
20:00 538 Koningsdag 2024
21:00 Easy Sunday
23:00 538 Koningsdag 2024
00:00 Non-Stop 538
06:00 100% Ochtendshow
09:00 100% VIP Ochtend
11:00 100% Muziek
15:00 100% De week van 100% NL
18:00 100% De muziek van Nederland
21:00 100% Relax
23:00 100% Muzieknacht
06:00 Ook goeiemorgen
09:00 Weekend Surprises
10:02 Koffietijd
12:00 Muziek bij de lunch
14:02 Hits uit zee
16:01 Top 30
17:31 Met de benen op tafel
18:01 Jukebox
19:00 LX Classics
20:02 ABTT Non Stop
21:01 Freakolympics
22:00 Herinnert u zich deze nog?
23:01 De Nacht Wacht
00:01 Nachtklup
00:13 Joris Voorn: de Marktkantine
01:46 James Zabiela ----- Lovefest (Serbia)
02:56 Fedde le Grand
03:53 Nakadia: Ritter Butzke on Tour (Germany)
04:56 Xenia: Live Radio Intense, Atlas Weekend virtual stage
05:53 Format B: Pacha On Air - Munich (Germany)
07:58 Joe T Vannelli: Auditorium Alfano - Sanremo (Italy)
09:00 Secret Cinema: Loveland Festival 2023 (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
10:34 Marc Marzenit: Aüra Valencia Edition
11:36 JustJ ----- AV Virtual Show
13:14 DJ Hell and VJ TPS Nostromo: Harry Klein Kulturdonnerstag - Munich (Germany)
14:37 Luciano ----- Lovefest (Serbia)
15:38 Willer (Spin Sum): Neon Hour - Red Sugar Kerry Hotel - Hong Kong
16:44 Fedde Le Grand: Space Opening Ibiza
17:29 Dennis Cruz
18:35 Hot Since 82: Music On Festival 2023 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
20:28 DJ Sneak: Junk Department London (UK)
21:19 Raresh ----- Arenele Romane - Bucharest (Romania)
22:20 Krismi: Radio Intense - Sukholuchchya Park (Ukraine)
23:12 Sander van Doorn: Kingsland - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
00:08 David Vunk: Cartel ADE 2017 - Netherlands
00:58 Sebastien Leger: Loveland Festival 2023 - Amsterdam (Netherlands)
02:32 Nastia: The Old Fortress - PHAEX x Beatport - Corfu (Greece)
03:43 Nick Warren: Beats of Nature and The Soundgarden - Tulum (Mexico)
05:26 Prove Them Wrong: Peak Urdele, Transalpina
00:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
04:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
06:00 SLAM! - Early Birds
10:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Weekend!
14:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Weekend!
18:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Weekend!
20:00 SLAM! Mix Marathon
00:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
04:00 SLAM! - Boost Your Night!
00:00 Throwback Weekend
06:00 Light Up Your Day
10:00 Hit Parade
16:00 Party Mix
20:00 Party Mix
00:00 Hit Parade
00:00 Rossini - La Cenerentola
02:55 Europa Konzert 2004 - Athene
04:41 Orquesta de Minería: Anniversary Concert I
05:35 Rodrigo: Concierto de Aranjuez
06:00 Sergiu Celibidache - The Triumphant Return
06:58 Bach - Das wohltemperierte Klavier I: Nr. 1 t/m 12
08:05 Bruckner: Symphonie nr. 7
09:14 CMIM Piano 2021
10:03 Festival Oude Muziek
10:56 Beethoven's Hair
12:17 Johan de Meij: Echoes of San Marco & Fellini
13:01 Scriabin - Pianosonate Nr. 1, Op. 6
13:36 Telemann - Cantate: Ich danke dem Herrn..TVWV 7:14
13:54 Classica Spotlight
14:00 Händel - Rinaldo
17:44 Bach - Goldbergvariaties (BWV 988)
19:11 Dvořák - Othello - Concert Overture, Op. 93
19:25 Weinberg - Rapsodie op Moldavische thema's, Op. 47
19:37 Brahms - Klarinetsonate Nr. 2, Op. 120
19:57 Classica Spotlight
20:30 Donizetti, L'elisir d'amore
22:52 Stravinsky: Symphony in Three Movements
23:15 Bach: Das wohltemperierte Klavier 1, Nr. 24
23:27 Graupner - Magnificat anima mea
23:49 Classica Spotlight
00:00 Cilea: Adriana Lecouvreur
02:24 Legato: World of the Piano
03:48 TeoTronico: De Robotpianist
04:37 Bach - Brandenburgs Concert nr. 5
04:59 Classica Spotlight
00:00 The Garifuna Collektive - WOMEX 2018
00:56 DJAZZ Portrait
01:02 Jazzahead!
01:35 Jazzahead!
02:10 BIGYUKI: Bird 2019
03:19 Erroll Garner: Belgium 1963
04:23 La nuit des gitans
05:22 Don Cherry's Multikulti
06:24 NSJ Vocal Selection: Carter, O'Day en Benjamin
06:52 Djazz Clips
07:00 Le Quatuor Ebène : Fiction
08:06 Burton & Ozone - Münchner Klaviersommer
09:02 DJAZZ Portrait
09:11 Manu Katché & Origlio Quartet featuring Walter Ricci
09:45 Djazz Clips
10:02 Blue Note Festival: Fatima and the Eglo Live Band
11:17 Münchner Klaviersommer: Lionel Hampton
12:16 BIRDtv
12:35 Atrin Madani - Where Are We Now?
13:30 Djazz Clips
13:56 Louis Armstrong: Now You Has Jazz
14:03 Jazzahead!
14:41 Paradox Live
15:10 Dee Dee Bridgewater : Motherland
15:58 Jazz Open Stuttgart: West Coast All Stars
17:32 DJAZZ Portrait
17:47 The Crusaders: Estival Lugano 1987
18:51 A Perfect Combination's Tribute To Quincy Jones
19:43 Majamisty TriO - Piano City Festival
20:32 Djazz Clips
21:00 DJAZZ Portrait
21:10 Art Blakey & The Jazz Messengers : Paris
22:04 Jazz à Vienne
23:09 The Streets of London: Jazz in The City
23:39 Djazz Clips
00:00 WOMEX 2018
00:33 Jazzahead!
01:00 Jazzahead!
01:28 Jazzed Out Paris
02:52 Franco Ambrosetti Quintet live at Estival Lugano
03:43 Tamara Murphy - Spirograph Studies
04:49 Jeff Moran & Thomas Carbou Live in Quebec
00:23 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani : Pärt, Sibelius, Beethoven
02:30 Intermezzo
03:00 Teatro Real Suite Flamenca Antonio Gades Company
04:07 Classic Archives
04:59 Christian Spuck: Poppea // Poppea - Gauthier Dance
06:30 Teatro Real Philip Glass the Perfect American
08:20 Paco de Lucia: Light and Shade
09:18 Intermezzo
10:00 Snarky Puppy: A to Jazz Festival
11:32 Jazzanitza: A to Jazz Festival
12:07 Jimmy Witherspoon Quartet & Rozaa Wortham 1985
12:50 Intermezzo
13:30 Ensemble Intercontemporain: Zappa, Gander, Varèse, Zorn
14:52 Gala Placido Domingo in Versailles
16:20 Intermezzo
17:30 Arabella by strauss at the teatro real, madrid
20:30 Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Lahav Shani : Pärt, Sibelius, Beethoven
22:36 Rotterdam Philharmonic Orchestra met dirigent Lahav
00:36 The songs of possibilities: International Operatic Encounters in Paris
01:31 B'rock Orchestra, René Jacobs : Bach, Pergolesi
03:00 Semyon Bychkov and the Czech Philharmonic: Smetana
04:25 Teatro Real Philip Glass the Perfect American
00:00 Feest in de tent
04:00 Feest in de tent
05:00 De laatste ronde
07:00 Kinderclips
08:00 Wakker in het weekend
10:00 TV Oranje klassiekers
11:00 Oranje Top 30
12:00 Weekendpauze
14:00 Groeten uit Holland
16:00 SchlagerTV
18:00 Verzoekparade
19:00 Hollandse Hits
22:00 Voor het slapen
00:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
04:00 TV Oranje Nonstop
05:00 Wakker worden