Chaînes TV
Genre : Tout
Genre : Hungarian
Genre : DVB-C
Genre : L'Europe
Genre : Films
Genre : Sports
Genre : Musique
Genre : Documentaire
Genre : Nouvelles
Genre : Programmes
Guide TV
Genre : Tout
Genre : Hungarian
Genre : DVB-C
Genre : L'Europe
Genre : Films
Genre : Sports
Genre : Musique
Genre : Documentaire
Genre : Nouvelles
Genre : Programmes
Langue
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Pays
Royaume-Uni
Irlande
Allemagne
France
Italie
Espagne
Portugal
Pays-Bas
Belgique
Autriche
Luxembourg
Suisse
Grèce
Chypre
Danemark
Norvège
Suède
Finlande
Estonie
Lettonie
Lituanie
Pologne
Tchéquie
Slovaquie
Hongrie
Roumanie
Bulgarie
Croatie
Slovénie
Macédoine du Nord
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Serbie
Albanie
Ukraine
Russie
Turquie
mardi
21/05/2024
mercredi
22/05/2024
jeudi
23/05/2024
vendredi
24/05/2024
samedi
25/05/2024
dimanche
26/05/2024
lundi
27/05/2024
05-21
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
01:00 Röhej
01:25 Röhej
01:45 Röhej
02:10 Röhej
02:35 Röhej
02:55 Röhej
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
09:30 Tini mamik 2
10:10 Tini mamik 2
11:00 Tini mamik 2
11:45 A Dallas Cowboys cheerleaderei: Összeáll a csapat
12:30 A Dallas Cowboys cheerleaderei: Összeáll a csapat
13:15 Kamureg
13:55 Kamureg
14:40 Röhej
15:05 Röhej
15:30 Röhej
15:55 Segítség! Eltitkolnak!
16:45 Kamureg
17:30 Kamureg
18:10 Kamureg
19:00 Kamureg
19:45 Rajtakapva: Hűtlenek
20:30 Röhej
20:55 Röhej
21:15 Röhej
21:40 Röhej
22:00 Tini mamik: Családi találkozó
22:45 The Challenge: All Stars
23:30 Geordie Shore
01:05 Röhej
01:30 Röhej
01:55 Röhej
02:15 Röhej
02:40 Röhej
03:00 Röhej
02:00 MTV Top 20
03:00 Non-Stop Hits
08:00 Non-Stop Hits
14:00 Non-Stop Hits
16:00 Today's Top Hits
17:00 Totally 10s!
19:00 Worldwide Hits
21:00 MTV Top 20
22:00 Totally 10s!
23:00 Worldwide Hits
02:00 Fresh Out
03:00 Non-Stop Hits
04:00 Crazy In Love
05:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
10:00 Hits on Shuffle!
15:00 Rap & R'n'B Jamz
16:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
21:00 We Belong Together! Classic Collabs
22:00 Hits Don't Lie!
04:00 Chillout Zone
05:00 The 40 Greatest Rock Anthems!
02:00 90's Mixtape
05:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist!
08:00 Girl Power Hour!
09:00 Mmm Bop! Perfect 90s Pop
12:00 Top 50 Europop Hits Of The 90s!
15:05 2 For 1: 90s Double Drop!
19:05 90s @ The Movies! Top 50
22:00 Alternative Nation
23:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist!
02:00 90's Mixtape
05:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist!
00:00 Dua Lipa x Zara Larsson x Ed Sheeran (Dua Lipa x Zara Larsson x Ed Sheeran)
01:30 MTV Live Vault! (MTV Live Vault!), Miuziklas
02:00 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
03:00 MTV World Stage (MTV World Stage), Miuziklas, JAV, 2021
03:40 MTV Live (MTV Live), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2020
04:05 Rudimental: MTV Crashes Plymouth (Rudimental: MTV Crashes Plymouth), Miuziklas, 2016
04:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
06:00 Global Beats (Global Beats), Miuziklas
07:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
08:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 (Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance!), Miuziklas
09:10 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
10:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! (Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!)
11:00 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
12:00 MTV World Stage (MTV World Stage), Miuziklas, JAV, 2021
12:45 MTV Live (MTV Live), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2020
13:10 Rudimental: MTV Crashes Plymouth (Rudimental: MTV Crashes Plymouth), Miuziklas, 2016
13:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
15:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
16:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 (Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance!), Miuziklas
17:10 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
18:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! (Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!)
19:00 Gonzo With Jack Saunders (Gonzo with Jack Saunders), Miuziklas, Biografinis, Didžioji Britanija
19:50 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
20:00 MTV Push Presents (MTV Push Presents), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2023
20:20 MTV Push Presents (MTV Push Presents), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2023
20:40 MTV Push Presents (MTV Push Presents), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2023
21:05 MTV Push Presents (MTV Push Presents), Miuziklas
21:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
23:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
00:00 Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance! Top 20 (Euro Pop Vs Euro Dance!), Miuziklas
01:10 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
02:00 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
02:55 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2022
03:40 Official Top 10 (Official Top 10), Didžioji Britanija, 2021
04:25 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
00:20 Wiener Philharmoniker, Christian Thielemann: Beethoven 9 (Wiener Philharmoniker, Christian Thielemann: Beethoven 9), Austria, 2010
01:25 Paris Opera Competition (Paris Opera Competition), France, 2022
03:30 Rifflet, Irabagon, Boisseau, Black Rebellion(s) - Banlieues Bleues
04:19 Banlieues Bleues Festival
05:11 Amalia Rodrigues - Musicalmente dallo studio 3 (Amalia Rodrigues - Musicalmente dallo studio 3), Musical, Italy, 1978
05:52 Intermezzo
06:30 Make'Em Move - Andy Emler Megaoctet & Cie Lady Rocks (Make'Em Move - Andy Emler Megaoctet & Cie Lady Rocks), France, 2023
07:40 Berliner Philharmoniker, Herbert von Karajan: Beethoven 9 (Berliner Philharmoniker, Herbert von Karajan: Beethoven 9), Germany, 1977
08:50 Intermezzo
10:00 Verdi's Don Carlos at the Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liège
14:00 Itzhak Perlman, Virtuoso Violinist (Itzhak Perlman, Virtuoso Violinist), Biography, United Kingdom, 1978
14:58 Teodor Currentzis & musicAeterna: Sacred music at the Sainte-Chapelle
16:11 Intermezzo
16:55 West-Eastern Divan Orchestra, Daniel Barenboim: Beethoven, Wagner (West-Eastern Divan Orchestra in Berlin), Germany, 2006
18:53 Claudio Abbado conducts Beethoven and Mendelssohn in Berlin (Claudio Abbado conducts Beethoven and Mendelssohn in Berlin), Germany, 2002
20:30 Ukiyo-e by Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui at the Grand_Théâtre, Geneva (Ukiyo-e - images d'un monde flottant - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui au Grand Théâtre de Genève), Switzerland, 2022
21:41 Berlioz's Roméo et Juliette with Joyce DiDonato and Cyrille Dubois ("Roméo et Juliette" de Berlioz à Strasbourg), Musical, France, 2022
23:25 César Franck's Hulda in Liège (César Franck's Hulda - Gergely Madaras), Belgium, 2022
02:10 Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Lionel Bringuier, Alexandre Kantorow : Fauré, Connesson, Poulenc (Scottish Chamber Orchestra, Lionel Bringuier, Alexandre Kantorow : Fauré, Connesson, Poulenc), France, 2023
03:42 Jakub Józef Orlinski, Il Pomo d'Oro | Facce d'amore (Jakub Józef Orliński, Il Pomo d'Oro : Facce d'amore), France, 2021
04:52 René Jacobs conducts Beethoven's Missa solemnis
00:15 Alexandre Kantorow, Kazuki Yamada, Orchestre philharmonique de Monte-Carlo : Saint-Saëns, Bizet
01:35 Siegfried Idyll
02:00 Europa Jazz Festival
02:45 Bayfront Jazz Festival
03:40 Bayfront Jazz Festival
05:05 Le Festin de l'Araignée
05:25 Sinfonia Concertante : Andante
05:35 Faust Symphony | Gretchen
06:00 Daniel Barenboim : moments musicaux à la Boulez Saal de Berlin
07:00 Daniel Barenboim : moments musicaux à la Boulez Saal de Berlin
07:50 Franco Fagioli chante Vinci au Festival Baroque de Bayreuth
09:15 Haydn : Symphony No. 104 in D major
09:25 Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 | Menuetto
09:30 Le Lac des cygnes
11:20 L'Orchestre philharmonique tchèque et Semyon Bychkov : Smetana
12:45 Verdi : La Traviata "Follie! Delirio vano è questo"
12:55 Janáček | Glagolitic Mass
13:00 Daniel Barenboim : moments musicaux à la Boulez Saal de Berlin
13:45 Julia Lezhneva au Bayreuth Baroque Opera Festival
15:05 Bruno de Sà au Bayreuth Baroque Opéra Festival
16:35 Mahler | Symphony no 1 - Scherzo
16:45 Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 | Menuetto
16:49 Symphony no. 41 | Finale
17:00 "Manon Lescaut" de Giacomo Puccini au Liceu de Barcelone
19:10 Orchestre de Paris, Sabine Devieilhe, Pablo Heras-Casado
20:15 Boléro
20:30 Rumanian Rhapsody No 1
20:40 The Lark ascending
21:00 L'Orchestre philharmonique tchèque et Semyon Bychkov
22:35 Semyon Bychkov et l'Orchestre Philharmonique Tchèque : Martinu, Dutilleux
00:05 Jonathan Nott dirige Honegger, MacMillan, Gershwin, Bernstein
02:00 Le Lac des cygnes
03:50 L'Orchestre philharmonique tchèque et Semyon Bychkov : Smetana
05:20 Iberia | El Albaicín
05:25 Schumann : Symphony no 2 - Scherzo
05:35 Purcell : The Indian Queen "I Come to Sing"
05:40 Bach : Keyboard Concerto No. 3 - 1er mvt
05:45 Tu che à Dio spiegasti l'ali (Act III)
00:00 Lakodalmas VII.
01:00 Házibuli Attilával Extra X.
03:00 Klip Válogatás
04:00 Retro disco XI.
05:00 Koktél IV.
06:00 Klip Válogatás
07:00 Hungarian pop top klip mix X.
08:00 Kívánságpercek XII.
09:00 Felvidéki mulatós show VIII.
10:00 Klip Válogatás
10:30 Jolly Buli
11:00 Nem élhetek muzsikaszó nélkül
12:00 Házibuli Attilával XIII.
13:00 Nagyfröccs IX.
14:00 Klip Válogatás
15:00 Hungarian pop top klip mix X.
16:00 Kívánságpercek XII.
17:00 Dallamokon át XIII.
18:00 Fűre lépni Ihos XI.
19:00 Egy óra...
20:00 Muzsika Tv Extra Csocsesszel
21:00 Dana-Dom Nótár Maryvel V.
22:00 Dallamokon át XIII.
23:00 Hölgycsokor II.
23:30 Muzsikaszó II.
00:00 Kívánságpercek XII.
01:00 Egy óra...
02:00 Zenés randevú Balázs Palival XII.
03:00 Klip Válogatás
04:00 Hazai
05:00 Dallamokon át XII.
01:00 Ez ma a sláger
02:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
03:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
04:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
05:00 Magyar Sláger
05:55 Reggeli vigadó
06:55 Reggeli vigadó
07:55 A helyettesítők
08:55 Reggeli vigadó
09:55 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
10:55 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
12:00 Magyar Sláger
13:00 Ez ma a sláger
14:00 Délutáni vigadó
15:55 Magyar Sláger
16:55 Ez ma a sláger
17:55 Esti vigadó
18:55 Esti vigadó
19:55 Eszem-iszom, dínom-dánom
20:55 Ikonok
21:55 Bailando
22:55 Ez ma a sláger
23:55 Ez ma a sláger
01:00 Ez ma a sláger
02:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
03:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
04:00 Retro TV - A legjobb retro zenék
05:00 Magyar Sláger
05:55 Reggeli vigadó
00:25 Éjszaka a Zenebutikon Mr.Shabával
01:25 Lokoléo Party - Jollyval
01:55 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
02:20 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
02:45 Éjszaka a Zenebutikon Mr.Shabával
03:30 A Nagy Duett best of
04:00 Dobban a szív - Peter Srámek műsora
04:30 Dobban a szív - Peter Srámek műsora
05:00 Necsi-Necsi
05:25 Necsi-Necsi
05:50 TELESHOP
07:00 Wellness Buli hétvége
07:30 Wellness Buli hétvége
08:00 Dáridó Klub
09:00 A Nagy Duett best of
09:30 A Nagy Duett best of
10:00 Kedvenceink kedvencei
11:00 Zenehajó - Bodnár Attila és Pap Rita műsora
11:30 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
12:00 Necsi-Necsi
12:30 Necsi-Necsi
13:00 Minden napra Dáridó
13:30 Minden napra Dáridó
14:00 Kedvenceink kedvencei
15:00 Neon Party
15:30 Lokoléo Party - Jollyval
16:00 Mulattató
17:00 Kedvenceink kedvencei
18:00 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
18:30 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
19:00 Az Ének Iskolája I. best Of
19:30 Az Ének Iskolája I. best Of
20:05 A Nagy Duett best of
20:35 Necsi-Necsi
21:05 Necsi-Necsi
21:40 Dobban a szív - Peter Srámek műsora
22:10 Irigy Hónaljmirigy
23:15 Necsi-Necsi
23:50 Necsi-Necsi
00:25 Éjszaka a Zenebutikon Mr.Shabával
01:25 Lokoléo Party - Jollyval
01:55 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
02:20 Bombaparty Maryvel extra
02:45 Éjszaka a Zenebutikon Mr.Shabával
03:30 A Nagy Duett best of
04:00 Dobban a szív - Peter Srámek műsora
04:30 Dobban a szív - Peter Srámek műsora
05:00 Necsi-Necsi
05:25 Necsi-Necsi
05:50 TELESHOP