TV-Kanäle
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filme
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentation
Genre: Nachrichten
Genre: Kinder-
Programm-Guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: UK
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filme
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentation
Genre: Nachrichten
Genre: Kinder-
Sprache
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Vereinigtes Königreich
Irland
Deutschland
Frankreich
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Niederlande
Belgien
Österreich
Luxemburg
Schweiz
Griechenland
Republik Zypern
Dänemark
Norwegen
Schweden
Finnland
Estland
Lettland
Litauen
Polen
Tschechien
Slowakei
Ungarn
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Russland
Türkei
Samstag
04.05.2024
Sonntag
05.05.2024
Montag
06.05.2024
Dienstag
07.05.2024
Mittwoch
08.05.2024
Donnerstag
09.05.2024
Freitag
10.05.2024
05-04
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
06:00 This is BBC Scotland
12:00 This is BBC Scotland
15:00 Open All Mics
17:30 This is BBC Scotland
19:00 The Seven
19:15 Sportscene
20:30 Paramedics on Scene
21:30 Scot Squad
22:00 The Road Dance
23:55 Loop
00:00 This is BBC Scotland
00:00 Alba Today
06:00 Alba Today
16:00 AH-AH/No-No
16:10 Treubh an Tuathanais (Big Barn Farm)
16:25 Na Clangers
16:35 Oscar & Ealasaid
16:50 Sionnach agus Maigheach (Fox & Hare)
17:00 Aithne air Ainmhidhean/All About Animals
17:25 Belle and Sebastian
17:40 Strì
17:45 An Là
18:00 Barraigh Gu Barcelona/Barra to Barcelona
18:30 Farpaisean Chon-Chaorach
19:30 Dàna | Scotland’s Wild Side
20:00 Bonn Comhraidh
20:30 Dealbhan Fraoich/Heather's Portraits
21:00 Opry le Daniel
21:50 Celtic Connections Shorts
22:00 Famous Five
23:00 Mafia Corsica: Gnàthas Tostachd
23:50 Fraochy Bay
23:55 Fraochy Bay
00:00 Na Trads
01:00 Alba Today
06:00 Y Tralalas
06:05 Dreigiau Cadi
06:20 Pentre Papur Pop
06:30 Byd Tad-Cu
06:45 Blero'n Mynd i Ocido
06:55 Brethyn & Fflwff
07:00 Guto Gwningen
07:15 Ne-wff-ion
07:30 Crawc a'i Ffrindiau
07:40 Dal Dy Ddannedd
08:00 Oi! Osgar
08:05 Prys a'r Pryfed
08:20 Byd Rwtsh Dai Potsh
08:30 hei hanes!
08:55 LEGO® DREAMZzz
09:15 Cic
09:35 Mabinogi-ogi
10:00 Radio Fa'ma
11:00 Codi Pac
11:30 Garddio a Mwy
12:00 Eryri: Pobol y Parc
13:00 Symud i Gymru
14:00 Richard Holt: Yr Academi Felys
14:30 Adre
15:00 Cymru Wyllt Gudd
16:00 Sgwrs Dan y Lloer
16:30 Sgwrs Dan y Lloer
17:00 Rygbi Byw
19:15 Newyddion a Chwaraeon
19:30 Y Gêm
20:00 Noson Lawen
21:00 Deuawdau Rhys Meirion
22:00 Hyd y Pwrs
22:30 Am Dro
23:35 Watch Live
00:20 Shop on TV
03:00 The Twelve
04:00 Night Vision
05:10 Katie Piper's Breakfast Show
06:00 Love Your Garden
06:30 Love Your Weekend with Alan Titchmarsh
08:25 Katie Piper's Breakfast Show
09:25 ITV News
09:30 James Martin's Saturday Morning
11:45 Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
12:45 James Martin's Great British Adventure
13:15 ITV Lunchtime News
13:30 STV Racing: Live from Newmarket
16:00 For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
16:30 Ninja Warrior UK: Race for Glory
17:30 ITV Evening News
17:45 STV News
18:00 In For A Penny
18:30 In With A Shout
19:30 Britain's Got Talent
20:55 The 1% Club
21:55 ITV News
22:10 Rise of the Planet of the Apes
23:55 English Football League Highlights
00:45 Shop on TV
03:00 Next Level Chef USA
03:40 Night Vision
05:10 Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
00:10 David Bowie: Up Close & Personal
01:30 Spitfire Voices
02:30 There's No Housewives in the South
03:30 News Rewind
05:00 Talking Points
06:00 London's Weekend
07:00 Emmeline Pankhurst.
08:00 The Brothers McGregor
08:30 The Brothers McGregor
09:00 Danger Man: Secret Agent
10:15 The Hairy Bikers.
11:00 Hidden History of Britain
12:00 Spitfire Voices
13:00 Carry on Spying
14:50 Keep Fit
16:35 Keep the Aspidistra Flying
18:40 London Districts
18:50 The Loony Boris By-Election
19:00 The Avengers
20:15 Oliver Twist
21:00 The Assassination and Mrs Paine
22:00 Kill Your Friends
00:10 East of Elephant Rock
02:05 London Districts
02:15 London Districts
02:30 When Missing Turns To Murder
03:30 News Rewind
05:00 Talking Points
01:35 Nationwide
02:10 Telly Bingo
02:25 Doctors
02:55 Dr Phil
03:35 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
07:00 Teleshopping
07:35 Nationwide
08:05 Nationwide
08:35 Ros na Rún
09:35 Fair City Omnibus
10:35 The Durrells
11:33 Weather
11:35 MasterChef
12:10 MasterChef
13:20 RTÉ News: One O'Clock and Weather
13:30 Super Garden
14:00 The Full Irish Hidden Camera Show
14:30 Keys to My Life
15:00 Racing from Punchestown
17:45 Nuacht
17:55 RTÉ News with Signing
18:00 The Angelus
18:01 RTÉ News: Six One and Weather
18:35 The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
20:25 Songs of Ireland
21:25 RTÉ News: Nine O'Clock and Weather
21:55 Cold Pursuit
00:03 Weather
00:05 Pale Rider
02:15 The Split
03:10 EuroNews
00:15 The Cleaner
00:50 Cargo
01:50 EuroNews
06:00 EuroNews
08:00 Animaniacs
08:25 Animaniacs
08:55 The Coop Troop
09:10 Hardball
09:40 Louise Lives Large
10:10 Deadly Mission Shark
10:40 news2day Weekly
11:00 Home and Away
11:30 Home and Away
12:00 Home and Away
12:30 The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
14:10 Top Gear
15:15 Champions League Magazine
15:45 Road to UEFA Euro 2024
16:15 Road to UEFA Euro 2024
16:45 Investec Champions Cup
20:00 Changing Planet
21:00 The Green Mile
00:30 Rillington Place
01:35 Louis Theroux: Dark States - Murder in Milwaukee
02:40 EuroNews
00:00 Scoth na hAoine
07:30 Béal Maidine
09:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
09:02 Rogha na Seachtaine
10:00 Cas Ceirnín
11:00 An tSeachtain le Máirín Ní Ghadhra
12:00 Príomhscéalta na Nuachta
12:08 Spórt an tSathairn
17:00 Spórt an Tráthnóna
20:30 Blas
21:00 An Ghealach Ghorm
00:00 Scoth na Seachtaine
00:03 An Aimsir Láithreach
00:05 Transatlantic Sessions - Togha agus Rogha
01:05 Stateless
02:10 Nuacht TG4
02:35 Go Gasta
03:30 Finné
04:25 Céim Chun Cinn
04:50 France 24
05:30 France 24
06:00 Cúla 4
06:02 Dora
06:26 Rita & Crogall
06:31 CoComelon
06:34 CoComelon
06:38 Digley & Dazey
06:41 Digley & Dazey
06:46 Pip and Posy
06:53 Pompon An Béirín Beag
07:00 PJ Masks
07:12 Elmo Anseo
07:18 Elmo Anseo
07:24 Deer Squad
07:36 DinoCity
07:41 Woozle & Pip
07:46 PJ Masks
07:58 Cúla 4
08:00 The Garfield Show
08:13 Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
08:36 That's Joey
08:47 That's Joey
08:58 Zak Jinks
09:12 Dónall Dána
09:25 Angelo Rules
09:36 Angelo Rules
09:49 Dodo
10:00 Taffy
10:10 GAA 2024
11:10 Dr Quinn: Medicine Woman
12:00 The Wonder Years
12:30 The Golden Girls
13:00 Turas i Mbaol-Iran an Bealach in Airde
13:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
14:00 Domhan an Dúlra
15:00 An Bhoirinn
16:00 Cluiche as Baile
17:00 GAA Beo
18:57 An Aimsir Láithreach
19:00 Nuacht TG4
19:15 Sacar Beo
21:42 An Aimsir Láithreach
21:45 The End of the Affair
23:40 Guth Vibrations
00:10 David Bowie: Finding Fame
01:25 Minx
02:00 Nuacht TG4
02:15 Cumasc: Seisiúin sa Black Gate
02:45 Déan Tú Féin É
03:15 Cluichí na Bliana
04:10 Grá faoi Ghlas
04:35 Comhrá
05:00 France 24
05:30 France 24
00:35 Bottom Extended Episodes
01:25 This Time With Alan Partridge
02:00 Desmond's
02:25 Desmond's
03:05 The Interviews
07:25 Desmond's
07:50 Desmond's
08:20 Are You Being Served?
08:55 Are You Being Served?
09:35 Open All Hours
10:15 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
11:20 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt2)
13:15 Only Fools & Horses 1992: Mother Nature's Son
14:45 Only Fools & Horses - Fatal Extraction
16:35 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
17:40 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt2)
19:35 Only Fools & Horses 1992: Mother Nature's Son
21:00 Bottom Extended Episodes
21:50 This Time With Alan Partridge
22:30 Bottom Weapons Grade Y Fronts Live 2003
00:35 Only Fools & Horses 1991: Miami Twice (Pt1)
01:40 Desmond's
02:15 The Interviews
03:05 Desmond's
03:30 Desmond's
01:35 Bottom: Extended Episodes
02:25 This Time With Alan Partridge
03:00 Desmond's
03:25 Desmond's
04:05 The Interviews
05:00 Teleshopping
07:00 Teleshopping
08:25 Desmond's
08:50 Desmond's
09:20 Are You Being Served?
09:55 Are You Being Served?
10:35 Open All Hours
11:15 Only Fools and Horses Miami Twice (Pt1)
12:20 Only Fools and Horses Miami Twice (Pt2)
14:15 Only Fools and Horses: Mother Nature's Son
15:45 Only Fools and Horses Fatal Extraction
17:35 Only Fools and Horses Miami Twice (Pt1)
18:40 Only Fools and Horses Miami Twice (Pt2)
20:35 Only Fools and Horses: Mother Nature's Son
22:00 Bottom: Extended Episodes
22:50 This Time With Alan Partridge
23:30 Bottom: Weapons Grade Y Fronts Live 2003
01:35 Only Fools and Horses Miami Twice (Pt1)
02:40 Desmond's
03:15 The Interviews
04:05 Desmond's
04:30 Desmond's
05:00 Teleshopping
00:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
06:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
06:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
07:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
08:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
09:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
10:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
11:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
12:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
13:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
14:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
15:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
16:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
17:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
18:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
19:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
20:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
21:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
22:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
23:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
01:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
02:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
03:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
04:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:00 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
05:30 This is Channel 7 (GN TV)
00:00 NRI Haadsa
00:30 NRI Haadsa
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Laxmi Narayan
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
06:00 Suhaagan
06:30 Krishna Mohini
07:00 Desi Beat
07:30 Parineetii
08:00 Mangal Laxmi
08:30 Udaariyan
09:00 Laxmi Narayan
09:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
10:00 Doree
10:30 Udaariyan
11:00 Suhaagan
11:30 Krishna Mohini
12:00 Dance Deewane
14:00 Udaariyan
14:30 Desi Beat
15:00 Krishna Mohini
15:30 Dance Deewane
17:30 Suhaagan
18:00 Mangal Laxmi
18:30 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
19:00 Udaariyan
19:30 Parineetii
20:00 Doree
20:30 Suhaagan
21:00 Krishna Mohini
21:30 Dance Deewane
23:30 Parineetii
00:00 NRI Haadsa
00:30 NRI Haadsa
01:00 Udaariyan
01:30 Doree
02:00 Desi Beat
02:30 Suhaagan
03:00 Udaariyan
03:30 Mangal Laxmi
04:00 Parineetii
04:30 Doree
05:00 Shiv Shakti Tap Tyaag Tandav
05:30 Parineetii
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Mera Balam Thanedaar
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
06:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
06:30 Comedy Nights With Kapil
07:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
08:30 Ramachari
09:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
09:30 Balika Vadhu
10:00 Balika Vadhu
10:30 Ramachari
11:00 Molkki
11:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
12:30 Desi Beat
13:00 Balika Vadhu
13:30 Balika Vadhu
14:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
14:30 Shukra Mangal
15:00 Ramachari
15:30 Molkki
16:00 Desi Beat
16:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
17:30 Shukra Mangal
18:00 Balika Vadhu
18:30 Balika Vadhu
19:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
19:30 Desi Beat
20:00 Ramachari
20:30 Molkki
21:00 Comedy Nights With Kapil
22:30 Ramachari
23:00 Ramachari
23:30 Ramachari
00:00 Shukra Mangal
00:30 Desi Beat
01:00 Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
01:30 Rasoi Show Desi Flavours
02:30 Balika Vadhu
03:00 Balika Vadhu
03:30 Shukra Mangal
04:00 Ramachari
04:30 Molkki
05:00 Balika Vadhu
05:30 Balika Vadhu
00:00 Namak Haram
01:00 Takabbur
02:00 Subh Se Agay
03:00 Ishq Murshid
03:44 Azan-e-Fajr
03:49 Ishq Murshid
04:00 Sultanat
05:00 Rah-e-Junoon
06:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
07:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
08:00 Zulm
09:00 Takabbur
10:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
11:00 Khamoshi
12:00 Namak Haram
13:02 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:07 Rah-e-Junoon
14:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
15:00 Takabbur
16:00 Zulm
17:00 Ishq Murshid
17:03 Azan-e-Asar
17:08 Ishq Murshid
18:00 Namak Haram
19:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
20:00 Takabbur
20:33 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:38 Takabbur
21:00 Mano Aur Mani Ki love Story
21:44 Azan-e-Isha
21:49 Mano Aur Mani Ki love Story
23:00 Tum Mere Kia Ho
00:00 Takabbur
01:00 Rah-e-Junoon
02:00 Ishq Murshid
03:00 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
03:42 Azan-e-Fajr
03:47 Khushboo Main Basay Khat
04:00 Jaan Se Pyara Juni
05:00 Namak Haram
00:00 The Force: Manchester
01:00 Brit Cops: War On Crime
02:00 Road Wars
03:00 Hawaii Five-0
04:00 S.W.A.T.
05:00 Motorway Patrol
05:30 Motorway Patrol
06:00 Dodo
06:10 Dodo
06:25 Madagascar: A Little Wild
06:50 Madagascar: A Little Wild
07:15 Moominvalley
07:40 Moominvalley
08:05 Monkey Life
08:30 The Office (US)
09:00 The Office (US)
09:30 The Office (US)
10:00 Saturday Social - Live
11:30 Football's Funniest Moments
11:55 Live WSL: Everton v Tottenham
14:00 Sport's Funniest Moments
16:00 Live Miami F1 GP: Sprint
18:30 The Simpsons
19:00 The Simpsons
19:25 The Simpsons
19:55 Hold The Front Page
20:55 Godzilla (2014)
23:00 Live Ted's Quali Notebook: Miami
23:30 Miami F1 GP: Qualifying
02:00 The Office (US)
02:30 The Office (US)
03:00 The Office (US)
03:30 The Office (US)
04:00 The Office (US)
04:30 Nothing To Declare
05:00 Nothing To Declare
05:30 Nothing To Declare
00:05 Resident Alien
01:00 The Force: Manchester
02:00 Brit Cops: War On Crime
03:00 Road Wars
04:00 Hawaii Five-0
05:00 S.W.A.T.
06:00 Motorway Patrol
06:30 Motorway Patrol
07:00 Dodo
07:10 Dodo
07:25 Madagascar: A Little Wild
07:50 Madagascar: A Little Wild
08:15 Moominvalley
08:40 Moominvalley
09:05 Monkey Life
09:30 The Office (US)
10:00 The Office (US)
10:30 The Office (US)
11:00 Saturday Social - Live
12:30 Football's Funniest Moments
12:55 Live WSL: Everton v Tottenham
15:00 Sport's Funniest Moments
17:00 Live Miami F1 GP: Sprint
19:30 The Simpsons
20:00 The Simpsons
20:25 The Simpsons
20:55 Hold The Front Page
21:55 Godzilla (2014)
00:00 Live Ted's Quali Notebook: Miami
00:30 Miami F1 GP: Qualifying
03:00 The Office (US)
03:30 The Office (US)
04:00 The Office (US)
04:30 The Office (US)
05:00 The Office (US)
05:30 Nothing To Declare
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Christian World News
06:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
07:00 Documentary
08:00 Lovetoon TV
09:00 Rhapsody TV
11:00 Loveworld Specials
15:00 Worship Medley
15:30 Enter The Healing School
16:00 The PGO SHOW
16:30 GYTV
18:30 Real Miracles Today
19:00 Movie Night
21:00 Atmosphere For Miracles
21:30 Pastor Chris Teaching
22:00 Rhapsody TV
00:00 Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs
01:00 Enter The Healing School
01:30 Loveworld Specials
05:30 Jerusalem Dateline
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:44 Azan-E-Fajr
03:50 Live Transmission from Makkah
07:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
09:00 Tilawat-E-Quran
09:30 Ruhul Quran
10:00 Waz O Nasihat
10:30 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
11:00 Qari ul Quran
12:55 Priyo Gaan
13:02 Azan-E-Zuhr
13:07 Priyo Gaan
13:30 Charity Appeal
15:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
16:00 Ruhul Quran
16:30 Waz O Nasihat
17:00 Qari ul Quran
18:08 Azan-E-Asr
18:13 Qari ul Quran
19:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
19:30 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
20:33 Azan-E-Magrib
20:38 Seeratunnabi (S.A.W.)
21:30 Bagan Bilash
21:55 Azan-E-Isha
22:00 Seeratunnabi
22:30 Islamer Shundor Achoron
23:00 Qari ul Quran
01:00 Al Khalil & Boruna Reports
01:30 Tilawat-E-Quran
02:00 Live Transmission from Makkah
03:42 Azan-E-Fajr
03:48 Live Transmission from Makkah
00:00 Kursk: The Last Mission
01:50 This Town
02:50 Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
03:50 This is BBC Two
06:15 Hey Duggee
06:25 Go Jetters
06:35 Grizzy and the Lemmings
06:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
06:55 Monster Loving Maniacs
07:05 Shaun the Sheep
07:15 Pokémon Horizons: The Series
07:35 The Next Step
08:00 The Next Step
08:20 Blue Peter: Eurovision, Olly Alexander and Joe Sugg!
08:50 Newsround
09:00 Gardeners' World
10:00 Snooker: World Championship
12:00 Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
13:00 Japan with Sue Perkins
14:00 Irish Cup Final
16:45 Snooker: World Championship
17:30 Flog It!
18:00 Saving Lives at Sea
19:00 Snooker: World Championship
22:50 Ed Sheeran at the BBC
23:50 Coldplay: Best of the BBC
00:50 We Need to Talk About Kevin
02:35 By the Grace of God
04:45 This is BBC Two
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
07:30 Ayurved Evam Jeevan Darshan
08:00 Acharya Pradhumanji Maharaj
08:20 Anandmurti Gurumaa
08:40 Bhajan
09:00 Morari Bapu
13:00 Aastha Special
14:00 Pujya Brajnandanji
16:00 Devi Chitralekhaji
19:00 Jagadguru Kripaluji Maharaj
19:25 Pujya Rajeev Lochan Prabhu
19:45 Seva Ganga - Sadhu Kailash Manav
20:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
21:50 Ganapathy Sachchidananda Swamiji
22:00 Aastha Special
22:20 Aastha Special
22:40 Aastha Special
23:20 Bhajan
23:40 Bhajan
00:00 Bhajan
00:30 Nandubhaiyaji
01:00 Bhaishri Rameshbhai Oza
01:30 Kishanbhaiya Sirsawale
02:00 Bhajan
02:30 Didi Maa Ritambharaji
03:00 Bhajan
03:30 Devkinandan Thakurji
04:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
05:00 Yog Rishi Swami Ramdevji
00:00 i14 News
00:15 Subh-e-Nau
01:35 Evening Hour
02:55 The Focus
03:37 Azan-e-Fajar
04:00 Nehj-ul-Balagha - Sahifa-e-Noor
05:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
06:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
07:00 Islamic Movie
08:00 i14 News
08:05 Al Bayaan
09:00 i14 News
09:05 The Focus
10:00 i14 News
10:20 Subh-e-Nau
11:00 i14 News
11:05 Subh-e-Nau
12:00 i14 News
12:05 Kijiye Sawal
12:50 i14 News
12:57 Azan-e-Zohar
13:30 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
14:00 i14 News
14:10 Nehj-ul-Balagha - Sahifa-e-Noor
15:00 i14 News Headlines
15:10 Aap Ki Awaz
16:00 i14 News
16:05 Social Voice
17:00 i14 News
17:05 Azadar Aur Azadari
18:00 i14 News
18:05 Sach Kya Hai
19:00 i14 News
19:05 Safina-e-Nijat
20:00 Aqeedat Kay Phool
20:44 Maghrib Azan and Dua
20:52 Aqeedat Kay Phool
21:00 i14 News
21:10 Preaching of Ahlebait (a.s)
22:00 i14 News
22:10 Islamic Movie
23:00 i14 News
23:05 Social Voice
00:00 i14 News
00:10 Subh-e-Nau
01:30 Sach Kya Hai
02:50 Safina-e-Nijat
03:35 Fajar Azan and Dua
04:00 Azadar Aur Azadari
05:00 Quran-o-Dua-o-Ziyarat
00:00 Gurmat Smagam
02:00 Gurmat Smagam
03:00 Larivaar Gurbani Santhiya
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Nitnem with Subtitles
07:00 Gurmat Smagam
07:55 Today's Sikh History
08:00 Live: Dharam Ateh Rajniti
09:00 Live: Father & Daughter Appeal
10:00 Parliamentary Elections 2024
11:00 Granthi Singh Accomodation Sewa
12:00 Current Issues
13:00 Panj Takht Yatra (Darshan Deedare)
14:00 Current Issues
15:00 Guru Nanak Sahara
16:00 Vaisakhi Smagam Belgium
18:00 Current Issues
18:30 Sikh Relief
19:00 Live:Sikligar Vanjare Gurdwara Seva
20:00 Parliamentary Elections 2024
21:00 Akaal Channel News
21:30 Current Issues
22:30 Special Report
23:00 Current Issues
00:00 Current Issues
00:30 Chalant Masle
01:00 Gurmat Smagam
02:30 Gurmat Smagam
03:30 Asa Di War
05:30 Akaal Glasgow: Nitnem (Subtitles)
00:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
01:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
06:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
07:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
08:00 Takbeer Special
09:00 Milad-e-Mustafa (SAW)
10:00 Sham e Arfaan
11:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
12:00 Aaiye Quran Sekhain
13:00 Takbeer Special
14:00 Dil Darya Sumander
15:00 Mithy Bol
16:00 Mithy Bol
17:00 Takbeer Special
18:00 Asan Na Kashmir
19:00 Charity Appeal
20:00 Charity Appeal
21:00 Charity Appeal
22:00 Charity Appeal
23:00 Charity Appeal
00:00 Asan Na Kashmir
01:00 Warafana Laka Zikrak
02:00 Rohani Dunia
03:00 Dil Darya Sumander
04:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
05:00 Tilawat e Quran Pak
00:00 Jaan E Jahan
01:00 Hasrat
02:00 Khudsar
03:00 Good Morning Pakistan
03:44 Azan-e-Fajr
03:52 Good Morning Pakistan
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
06:00 Hasrat
07:00 Khudsar
08:00 Jaan E Jahan
09:00 Good Morning Pakistan
11:00 Bulbulay
11:30 Mayi Ri
12:59 Jaan E Jahan
13:02 Azan-e-Zuhr
13:08 Jaan E Jahan
14:00 Hasrat
15:00 Khudsar
16:00 Radd
17:00 Jaan E Jahan
17:03 Azan-e-Asar
17:09 Jaan E Jahan
18:00 Bulbulay
19:00 Hasrat
20:00 Jaan E Jahan
20:33 Azan-e-Maghrib
20:39 Jaan E Jahan
21:00 ARY Warriors Challenge
21:44 Azan-e-Isha
21:50 ARY Warriors Challenge
22:00 Mayi Ri
23:30 Bulbulay
00:00 Jaan E Jahan
01:00 Hasrat
02:00 ARY Warriors Challenge
03:00 Radd
03:42 Azan-e-Fajr
03:50 Radd
05:00 Iqra
05:30 Dars-e-Bukhari
01:00 ATN News
01:30 Garial Bhai
03:00 Music on Demand
03:30 My dear leader
03:44 Fajr Adhaan
03:49 My dear leader
04:30 Smritir Alpona Aki
05:00 Showbiz World
05:30 Islamer Pothe
06:00 Provati Islamic Onushthanmala
07:00 ATN News
07:30 ATN Archive
08:00 Freindship Goals
09:00 Eid er Khushi
09:30 Box Office
10:00 ATN News
10:30 Star Canvas
11:00 Eid Selami
12:00 Din - The Day
13:20 Zuhr Adhaan
13:25 Din - The Day
14:00 ATN News
14:30 Din - The Day
15:40 ATN Archive
16:00 ATN News
16:30 Eid er Khushi
17:00 Alal Dulal
17:30 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
17:50 Asr Adhaan
17:55 Charity Update: Goreeb Eathem
18:00 ATN News
18:30 Eid Selami
19:30 Match Making
19:58 Magrib Adhaan
20:03 Match Making
20:30 Alokito Ondhokar
21:15 Isha Adhaan
21:20 Alokito Ondhokar
21:30 ATN News
22:00 House Mate
23:30 A Jibon Tomar Amar
01:00 ATN News
01:30 A Jibon Tomar Amar
03:30 Match Making
04:31 Fajr Adhaan
04:36 Alokito Ondhokar
05:30 Alal Dulal
11:00 Vatican Insider
11:30 The Holy Rosary with Mother Angelica
12:00 Scripture and Tradition with Fr Mitch Pacwa
13:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
13:30 Catechism in a Year
14:00 Daily Mass
15:00 Mast Appeal
16:00 Mast Appeal
17:00 The Spirit World
18:00 Women Made New
19:00 The Miracle Hunter
20:00 Catholics Coast to Coast
21:00 EWTN Live
22:00 Register Radio
22:30 EWTN Bookmark
23:00 Conversations With Consequences
00:00 The Bear Woznick Adventure
01:00 The Miracle Hunter
02:00 Beyond Damascus
03:00 Vatican Insider
03:30 The Holy Rosary with Fr. Benedict Groeschel
04:00 Bible in a Year/Catechism in a Year
05:00 Fr. Spitzer's Universe
00:00 Jerusalem Dateline
00:30 Jewish Jesus
01:00 GOD TV Together
01:30 Vineyard Conference
02:30 Documentary - Outside the Walls
03:00 ICF Only Jesus
04:00 Parent Compass
04:30 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
05:00 GOD TV Together
05:30 The Revival Train - Angus Buchan
06:00 Hope In Times Of Persecution
06:30 Kingdom Encounter - David Harris
08:00 Walking by Faith
08:30 Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
09:00 Before 30 with Philip Mantofa
09:30 Vineyard Conference
10:30 Courts of Heaven - Robert...
11:00 Jewish Jesus
11:30 The Revival Train - Angus Buchan
12:00 ICF Only Jesus
13:00 Parent Compass
13:30 ORU Chapel
14:30 Desire of All Nations
15:00 Billy Graham Classic Crusades
15:30 Katherine Rounala
16:00 Taking You Forward
16:30 Phaneroo Ministries - Grace Lubega
17:00 Amplified
17:30 Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
18:00 God Is For You
18:30 John Kilpatrick Ministries
19:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
20:00 National Day of Prayer 2024
21:30 Angus Buchan - The Making of A Man
22:00 Altar Conference
00:00 Amplified
00:30 Hope In Times Of Persecution
01:00 Enjoying Everyday Life
01:30 Elevation - Steven Furtick
02:00 National Day of Prayer 2024
03:30 Altar Conference
05:30 Growing Together
05:35 Kingdom Life
05:45 God Conversations - Tania Harris
05:50 Family Time - Angus Buchan
00:00 Tomorrow's World
00:30 Bill Winston
01:00 Rejoice in the Word
03:00 Joyce Meyer
03:30 James Robison
04:00 Kerwin Lee
04:30 Michael Murdock
05:00 Prophet Woody Martin
05:30 Mark Vereen
06:00 Time For Hope
06:30 Beyond Today
07:00 Bobby Hogan Ministries
07:30 Robbi Warren
08:00 Pastor Shirley Ross
08:30 George Bloomer
09:00 Glenn Arekion
09:30 Robert Randolph Davis
10:00 Word Special
10:30 Dr. Aretha Wilson
11:00 George Bloomer
11:30 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
12:00 W.F. Washington
12:30 K.D. Collins
13:00 Angelo Barbosa
13:30 Damon Davis
14:00 Jonathan Bernis
14:30 The Jewish Jesus
15:00 Rod Parsley
15:30 Taketa Williams
16:00 Empowerment Encounter
17:00 Bishop Paul Morton
17:30 Timothy Flemming
18:00 Fellowship of Christians and Jews
18:30 The Tim & Brelyn Show
19:00 Russ Reid
20:00 Philip & Patricia Owens
20:30 Bishop Neil Ellis
21:00 ManCave W/ KD Bowe
21:30 Festus Adeyeye
22:00 Jamal Bryant
22:30 Dr. Zina Pierre
23:00 Greg Davis Show
23:30 Sandra Riley
00:00 David Ibiyemoie
00:30 George Bloomer
01:00 Charles H. Ellis III
01:30 Word Special
02:00 Rod Parsley
02:30 Prophet Kofi Danso
03:00 Anthony Murray
04:00 Bishop Senyo Bulla
04:30 Dr. Mike Moore
05:00 Marcus Gill
05:30 Brandon Porter
00:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Jimmy Swaggart
05:00 FWC Music
06:00 Family Worship Center Associate Pastors
07:00 The Message of the Cross
08:00 The Story Behind The Song
08:30 FWC Music
09:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
11:00 Generation of the Cross
12:00 Donnie Swaggart
14:00 FWC Music
15:00 Gabriel Swaggart
17:00 The Message of the Cross
18:00 Frances and Friends
20:00 Preachers, Patriots and Providence
21:00 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
22:00 FWC Music
23:00 Crossfire Service
00:00 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
02:00 FWC Music
03:00 Jimmy Swaggart
05:00 FWC Music
00:00 Campmeeting
01:00 Bible Discovery
01:30 FLC - Keith Moore
02:00 A Muslim Journey to Hope
02:30 Joseph Prince: New Creation Church TV
03:00 Real Strategies 4 Life
03:30 Reel Inspiration
05:00 Wounded But Still Wanted
05:30 Life Focus
06:00 From Aardvark to Zucchini
06:30 Owlegories
07:00 The Bedbug Bible Gang
07:30 Theo
08:00 Ryan Defrates
08:30 Mike's Inspiration Station
09:00 God Rocks Animated
09:30 Steelroots Action Sports
10:00 Uncommon Blessing
11:00 Campmeeting
13:00 ORU Chapel
14:00 In Touch with Dr Charles Stanley
14:30 The Fool
15:30 A Life-Altering Decision
16:00 Life Focus
16:30 Grassroots
17:00 Campmeeting
19:00 Steelroots Classics
19:30 Steelroots Action Sports
20:00 In Touch with Dr Charles Stanley
20:30 Running with Fire
21:00 Reel Inspiration
23:00 Life Focus
23:30 Real Strategies 4 Life
00:00 Steelroots Classics
00:30 Steelroots Action Sports
01:00 ORU Chapel
02:00 Uncommon Blessing
04:00 Reel Inspiration
05:30 Shaped by Faith
00:00 To Kill A Mockingbird
02:00 State of Faith
03:00 TBN UK Presents Nancy Goudie
03:30 Praise
04:30 TBN UK Presents Emma Stark
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 Leading Lights
06:00 The Song
06:30 Joel Osteen
07:00 Mega Mix
07:30 Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
08:00 Jovis Bon Hovis
08:30 Face Your Fears with The Moores
09:00 VeggieTales
09:30 VeggieTales
10:00 Praise
11:00 TBN UK Presents Emmanuel Adesko
11:30 Embrace The Journey
12:00 Great Expectations
14:00 The Kingdom Life
15:00 Turning Point
15:30 Turning Point
16:00 Precious Memories
17:00 Winning Walk
17:30 Phaneroo Ministries International
18:00 Live With Passion
18:30 State of Faith
19:30 TBN UK Meets
20:00 Mayberry Man
22:00 This Month In Christian History
23:00 Takeaways with Kirk Cameron
00:00 Mayberry Man
02:00 TBN UK Music
02:30 Adventures With God
03:00 The Kingdom Life
04:00 Live With Passion
04:30 Joseph Prince
05:00 TBN UK Music
05:30 TBN UK Presents Yemi Adedeji
00:00 GYTV
00:30 Songs Of Zion
01:00 Songs Of Zion
01:30 My Dream Property
02:00 Enter The Healing School
02:30 Real Miracles Today
03:00 Talking Politics
03:30 Power Of Faith
04:00 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
04:30 Jerusalem Dateline
05:00 Arabic Translations
05:30 Enter The Healing School
06:00 Rhapsody TV
06:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
07:00 Songs Of Zion
07:30 Songs Of Zion
08:00 SuperBook
08:30 SuperBook
09:00 Lovetoons
10:00 Fast Kids
10:30 Loveworld Expression
11:00 Sports Recap
11:30 Turning Point
12:00 Loveworld Extra
13:00 Loveworld Extra
14:00 Loveworld Extra
15:00 Loveworld Extra
16:00 Healing Streams
18:00 The Watchmen
18:30 Talking Politics
19:00 Loveworld Movie Night
20:00 Loveworld Movie Night
20:30 Loveworld Movie Night
21:00 Loveworld Movie Night
21:30 Loveworld Movie Night
22:00 Rhapsody TV
22:30 Rhapsody TV
23:00 Christian World News
23:30 Healing To The Nations
00:00 Jerry Savelle Ministries
00:30 It's Supernatural
01:00 Loveworld Extra
02:00 Loveworld Extra
03:00 Loveworld Extra
04:00 Loveworld Extra
05:00 #YoungandKinging
05:30 Today on Rhapsody of Realities
00:00 The Hour of Salvation
00:30 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
01:00 Every Voice
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Winning Women
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 Turning Point
05:00 Winning Ways
05:30 The Love Revolution
06:00 Elevate with David G. Evans
06:30 Jovis Bon-Hovis
07:00 Creation Today
07:30 The Hour of Salvation
08:00 Life Class
08:30 Enjoying Everyday Life
09:00 Joseph Prince, New Creation Church
09:30 TD Jakes
10:00 Changing Lives
10:30 Bishop G Live
11:00 Winning Women
11:30 Royals
12:00 The Missions Field
12:30 Winning Way Express
13:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
14:00 Winning Ways
14:30 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
15:00 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
15:30 Dominion Lifestyle TV
16:00 Experience The Supernatural
16:30 Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
17:00 Winning Women
17:30 Leadership Secrets
18:00 Royals
18:30 Winning Way Express
19:00 Turning Point
19:30 The Bible Project
20:00 Winning Ways
20:30 The Hour of Salvation
21:00 Royals
21:30 Waiting For The Prince - Part 2
23:00 Int'l Gathering of Champions
00:00 The Hour of Salvation
00:30 Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
01:00 Living Word With Mensa Otabil
01:30 Winning Ways
02:00 Christian World News
02:30 Winning Women
03:00 Royals
03:30 Int'l Gathering of Champions
04:30 Creation Today
05:00 Life Class
05:30 The Love Revolution