TV-Kanäle
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filme
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentation
Genre: Nachrichten
Genre: Kinder-
Programm-Guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filme
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentation
Genre: Nachrichten
Genre: Kinder-
Sprache
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Vereinigtes Königreich
Irland
Deutschland
Frankreich
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Niederlande
Belgien
Österreich
Luxemburg
Schweiz
Griechenland
Republik Zypern
Dänemark
Norwegen
Schweden
Finnland
Estland
Lettland
Litauen
Polen
Tschechien
Slowakei
Ungarn
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Bosnien und Herzegowina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Russland
Türkei
Heute
21.05.2024
Mittwoch
22.05.2024
Donnerstag
23.05.2024
Freitag
24.05.2024
Samstag
25.05.2024
Sonntag
26.05.2024
Montag
27.05.2024
05-21
18:58 Viva Saúde
19:30 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
19:59 Telejornal
19:06 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
19:06 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
19:05 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
18:30 Senhora do Mar
19:15 Casados à Primeira Vista
20:00 Jornal da Noite
18:55 GTI Plus
19:15 Querido, Mudei a Casa!
19:57 Jornal Nacional
18:00 A Terra Prometida
19:15 Fala Portugal
20:00 Reis
18:30 Vejam Só!
20:00 Especial: Missões
21:30 Fala, Amigo! Especial
19:03 Igreja No Mundo
20:00 Vidas Com Alma
21:00 Gente de Fé
19:00 Pergunte Ao Irmão Eli Soriano
20:00 Tv Verdade Noticias 2º Edição
21:00 Conhecendo A Bíblia (Tarde)
17:55 Hora Galega
19:25 Telexornal Serán
20:40 O Tempo
19:00 Journal 20H00
19:40 Meteo Climat
19:42 Ma Maison de a a Z
19:00 Tout le Sport
19:15 Messi, le Festival de Cannes vu a Hauteur de Chien
19:20 Meteo Climat
19:05 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
20:00 De l'ombre a la lumiere
20:05 Entre les Murs
18:45 Le 19.45
19:30 Scènes de ménages
20:10
Top Gun : Maverick
19:05 28 minutes
19:50 Le dessous des cartes - L'essentiel
19:55 Pédocriminels, la traque
19:00 Tagesschau
19:15 Mord mit Aussicht (51)
20:00 In aller Freundschaft (1053)
18:25 Die Rosenheim-Cops
19:15 75 Jahre Deutschland: Der große Test - - mit Mirko Drotschmann
20:45 heute journal
18:20 Bares für Rares
19:15 Nachtschicht - Der letzte Job
20:45 Live! - Wettlauf gegen die Zeit
19:00 Tagesschau
19:15 Neben der Spur (3/8)
20:45 kinokino
19:10 Schloss Einstein
19:35 Schloss Einstein
20:00 Sendeschluss
18:35 Swanenburg
19:15 Hunted into the Wild VIPS
20:10 Keuringsdienst van waarde
16:00 C 1R
20:00 C 1R
00:00 C 1R
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
08:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
19:00 The Hospital
20:30 The Whole Country is Talking
21:25 United News Marathon
19:00 Neighbours Forever
20:00 What Romanians Say
20:45 Teleshopping
19:00 Референдум с Добрина Чешмеджиева
20:00 До Европа и напред
20:30 В кадър
19:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
19:30 Cinque Minuti - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:35 affari tuoi - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
18:40 S.W.A.T.
19:30 Stag. 2023 - Tg2
20:00 Elezioni Europee 2024
19:00 Blob - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:15 La Gioia della Musica - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:40 Il cavallo e la torre - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
18:15 Le terre del monsone
19:15 Mari del Sud
20:00 Progetto scienza Newton
19:10 Il giorno e la storia
19:30 Passato e presente
20:10 5000 anni e più: La lunga storia dell'umanità
18:53 Rassemblance
19:21 Tendance XXI express
19:30 Le journal de France 2
19:00 News
19:30 Strait Talk
20:00 Newshour
18:15 Basket League
20:15 Káne óti Koimásai
21:05 I Paralia
19:10 Sport
19:25 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIV - Odc. 309 (Ojciec Mateusz XXIV, odc. 6) - Pielgrzymka
20:20 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIV - Odc. 310 (Ojciec Mateusz XXIV, odc. 7) - Lassie, zostań
19:00 Rinkimai 2024
20:30 Dviračio žinios
20:55 Istorijos detektyvai
19:10 1:1. Aktuālā intervija
20:00 De Facto *
20:34 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:00 24 Horas
01:01 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
01:29 África Sport
01:59 Sociedade Civil
03:03 Zoom África
03:14 Bem-vindos (Manhã)
04:49 Uma Ideia Para Tornar África Melhor
04:53 Joga Quem Quizzer
05:16 Os Nossos Dias
06:00 Bom Dia Portugal
08:01 Bem-vindos (Manhã)
09:35 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
10:03 África Sport
10:33 Visita Guiada
11:19 Mulheres Que Contam
11:38 Biosfera
12:06 Joker
12:59 Jornal da Tarde
14:21 Repórter África - 1ª Edição
14:52 Viva Saúde
15:25 A Minha Geração
15:57 Zoom África
16:08 Windeck - O Preço da Ambição
17:07 Bem-vindos (Tarde)
18:10 Ingrediente Secreto
18:37 Joga Quem Quizzer
18:58 Viva Saúde
19:30 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
19:59 Telejornal
20:51 Pérolas do Oceano
21:23 Hora de Agir
21:44 Nha Terra Nha Cretcheu
22:44 Mulheres Que Contam
23:10 Janela Indiscreta
00:00 24 Horas
01:02 Repórter África - 2ª Edição
01:30 Viva Saúde
02:02 Sociedade Civil
03:02 Zoom África
03:14 Bem-vindos (Manhã)
04:48 Uma Ideia Para Tornar África Melhor
04:52 Joga Quem Quizzer
05:14 Os Nossos Dias
00:00 24 Horas
01:00 Notícias do Atlântico
02:02 O Sábio
02:42 ... E Antes de Abril?
03:16 Portugal de...
04:02 Terra Europa
04:25 Sociedade Civil
05:27 Decisão Nacional
06:00 Bom Dia Portugal
10:00 Praça da Alegria
12:59 Jornal da Tarde
14:22 O Sábio
15:07 Aqui Portugal - Os Melhores Momentos
16:24 Portugal Fenomenal
17:11 Hora dos Portugueses
18:00 Portugal em Direto
19:06 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
21:46 Joker
22:38 Golpe de Sol
00:10 24 Horas
01:10 Notícias do Atlântico
02:12 O Sábio
02:52 Faça Chuva Faça Sol
03:22 Tudo é Economia
04:24 TecNet
04:31 Sociedade Civil
05:30 Linha da Frente
05:35 Outras Histórias
00:00 24 Horas
01:02 Erro 404
01:46 Joker
02:38 Terra 4.0
02:53 Notícias do Atlântico
03:54 Os Nossos Dias
04:36 Primeiro Estranha Depois Entranha
05:02 Faça Chuva Faça Sol
05:32 Fotobox
05:47 A Vida Privada dos Livros
06:00 Bom Dia Portugal
10:00 Portugal 3.0
10:57 A Vida Privada dos Livros
11:18 Sociedade Civil
12:17 Pontos & Cardeais 2021
12:43 Manchetes 3
12:59 Jornal da Tarde
14:20 Muda Num Minuto
14:21 Gawayn
14:33 Descomplica
14:52 Crianças no Mundo
14:55 As Palavras do Mundo
15:11 Praça da Alegria
18:00 Portugal em Direto
19:06 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
21:46 Casa das Artes
22:13 As Palavras do Mundo
22:28 Portugal Fenomenal
23:12 Bem-vindos a Beirais
00:00 24 Horas
01:02 Joker
01:56 Golpe de Sol
03:28 Notícias do Atlântico
04:29 Os Nossos Dias
05:11 Grandiosa Enciclopédia do Ludopédio
00:00 24 Horas
01:00 Sociedade Civil
02:03 Fotobox
02:18 Praça da Alegria
05:00 Notícias do Atlântico
06:00 A Nossa Tarde
08:00 Bom Dia Portugal
09:01 O Preço Certo
09:53 Manchetes 3
10:12 Joga Quem Quizzer
10:34 Golpe de Sol
12:07 Joker
12:59 Jornal da Tarde
14:22 O Sábio
15:03 Erro 404
15:46 Sociedade Civil
16:48 Decisão Nacional
17:20 O Mundo nos Açores
17:42 Fotobox
18:00 Portugal em Direto
19:05 O Preço Certo
19:59 Telejornal
20:50 Eleições Europeias - Debates RTP
21:46 Portugal 3.0
22:34 A Cidade na Ponta dos Dedos
22:49 Nunca é Tarde
23:42 As Palavras do Mundo
00:00 24 Horas
01:02 Sociedade Civil
02:04 Fotobox
02:16 Praça da Alegria
05:00 Notícias do Atlântico
00:00 Jornal da Meia-Noite
01:00 Senhora do Mar
02:00 Papel Principal - A Vingança
03:00 Papel Principal
04:00 Casados à Primeira Vista
04:30 Alô Portugal
05:00 Médico da Casa
06:00 Edição da Manhã
08:30 Alô Portugal
09:45 Volante
10:00 Casa Feliz
13:00 Primeiro Jornal
14:45 Linha Aberta
16:00 Júlia
18:30 Senhora do Mar
19:15 Casados à Primeira Vista
20:00 Jornal da Noite
21:45 Senhora do Mar
22:15 Papel Principal - A Vingança
23:15 Papel Principal - A Vingança
23:45 Casados à Primeira Vista
00:00 Jornal da Meia-Noite
01:00 Senhora do Mar
02:00 Papel Principal - A Vingança
03:00 Papel Principal - A Vingança
04:00 Casados à Primeira Vista
04:30 Alô Portugal
05:00 Ponto sem Nó
00:40 Querido, Mudei a Casa!
01:40 Pitch
02:00 Amar Demais
02:45 Festa É Festa
03:35 Dois às 10
10:00 Dois às 10
12:58 TVI Jornal
14:05 TVI em Cima da Hora
14:55 A Sentença
15:30 Morangos com Açúcar
16:35 Goucha
17:50 Conta-me
18:35 Pitch
18:55 GTI Plus
19:15 Querido, Mudei a Casa!
19:57 Jornal Nacional
21:20 New in Town
21:45 Amar Demais
22:30 Ouro Verde
23:00 Festa É Festa
23:35 Goucha
00:40 Querido, Mudei a Casa!
01:35 Pitch
01:55 Amar Demais
02:40 Festa É Festa
03:35 Dois às 10
00:00 Palavra Amiga - Bispo Macedo
00:50 Os Milagres de Jesus
01:15 Saindo da Depressão
01:45 Ponto de Luz - Lisboa
01:55 Prosperidade Com Deus
02:25 Terapia do Amor
02:55 Vencendo Os Vícios
03:15 Programa Luxemburgo
03:35 Ponto de Luz - Porto
03:45 Programa Alemanha
04:05 Programa França
04:30 Ponto de Luz - Lisboa
04:40 Hora do Milagre
05:00 Programa Itália
05:20 Programa Madeira
05:40 Programa Suíça
06:00 Palavra Amiga - Bispo Macedo
06:15 Programa França
06:40 Programa Coimbra
07:00 Nosso Tempo
07:30 Não Desista
08:00 Café Com Fé
09:00 Hoje em Dia
10:30 Balanço Geral SP
13:15 Gênesis
14:10 Portugal no Ar
14:15 Bicho do Mato
15:00 Os Milagres de Jesus
15:30 Reis
16:30 A Grande Conquista
18:00 A Terra Prometida
19:15 Fala Portugal
20:00 Reis
21:30 Meu Coração é Teu
22:30 Cidade Alerta SP
00:00 Palavra Amiga - Bispo Macedo
00:50 Os Milagres de Jesus
01:15 Saindo da Depressão
01:45 Prosperidade Com Deus
02:15 Terapia do Amor
02:45 Vencendo Os Vícios
03:05 Programa Luxemburgo
03:25 Ponto de Luz - Lisboa
03:35 Programa Alemanha
03:55 Programa França
04:20 Ponto de Luz - Porto
04:30 Hora do Milagre
04:50 Programa Itália
05:10 Ponto de Luz - Lisboa
05:20 Programa Madeira
05:40 Programa Suíça
00:00 Missões Especiais
02:00 Show Da Fé
03:00 Igreja Da Graça No Seu Lar
04:30 Fala, Amigo! Noturno
06:00 Hummm! Saboroso!
08:30 Mensagem De Fé
09:25 Clip-Rit
09:30 Recado Do Coração De Deus
10:15 Mensagem De Fé
10:25 Show Da Fé
10:30 Mensagem De Fé
11:00 Nosso Programa
11:05 Mensagem De Fé
12:30 Consulta Ao Doutor
12:35 Fala, Amigo
14:00 Jornal Toda Hora
15:00 Rit Esportes
15:30 Nos Passos Da Fé
16:00 Clip Rit
17:00 Recado Do Coração De Deus
17:50 Revista Do Campo
18:00 Show Da Fé
18:30 Vejam Só!
20:00 Especial: Missões
21:30 Fala, Amigo! Especial
22:00 Jornal Das 22
00:30 Igreja Da Graça No Seu Lar
01:30 Show Da Fé
03:00 Igreja Da Graça No Seu Lar
04:30 Fala, Amigo! Noturno
00:00 Shows Canção Nova
00:30 Sorrindo Pra Vida
02:02 Manhã Viva
03:00 Terço da Misericórdia
03:30 Ofício da Imaculada Conceição
04:00 Vem Louvar
05:00 Minha Família é Assim
06:00 Na Escola dos Apóstolos
06:30 Nossa Missão é Evangelizar
07:30 Cantinho da Criança
08:00 Santo Terço - Mistérios Dolorosos
08:36 Homília Diária
08:45 Oração Ao Pai das Misericórdias
09:00 Manhã Viva
10:00 Adoração Ao Santíssimo Sacramento
10:43 Bíblia No Meu Dia a Dia
11:00 Santa Missa
12:00 Sorrindo Pra Vida
13:33 Oração Ao Pai das Misericórdias
13:45 Mais Saúde
14:00 Novena A Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora
14:20 Florescer
14:30 Sob O Manto de Maria
15:00 Terço da Misericórdia
15:30 Estúdio Canção Nova
16:00 O Amor Vencerá
16:43 Homília Diária
16:50 Caminhos de Sentido
17:00 Terra Santa News
17:30 Cantinho da Criança
18:00 Loja CN
18:30 Santo Terço
19:03 Igreja No Mundo
20:00 Vidas Com Alma
21:00 Gente de Fé
22:00 Revolução Jesus
23:00 O Tempo É Breve (Monsenhor Jonas Abib)
00:00 Na Escola dos Apóstolos
00:30 Sorrindo Pra Vida
02:02 Manhã Viva
03:00 Terço da Misericórdia
03:30 Ofício da Imaculada Conceição
04:00 Nossa Missão é Evangelizar
05:00 Pra Ser Feliz
01:00 Exposição Da Bíblia (Noite)
03:00 O Caminho Antigo 1
06:00 Pergunte Ao Irmão Eli Soriano
08:00 Exposição Da Bibilia (Manhã)
10:00 Tv Verdade Notícias 1º Edição
11:00 Oração Da Manhã
12:00 Programa Educativo
13:00 Conhecendo A Bíblia (Manhã)
16:00 Programa Educativo
17:00 Exposição Da Bíblia (Tarde)
19:00 Pergunte Ao Irmão Eli Soriano
20:00 Tv Verdade Noticias 2º Edição
21:00 Conhecendo A Bíblia (Tarde)
23:00 O Caminho Antigo 2
01:00 Exposição Da Bíblia (Noite)
03:00 O Caminho Antigo 1
00:20 Telexornal Serán
01:35 Galicia Noticias
02:05 Atrápame se podes
02:40 Quen anda aí?
05:15 Zigzag
05:40 Telexornal Serán
06:40 Galicia Noticias
06:55 Información estado do mar maná
07:00 Bos Días
09:50 A Revista
11:25 A bóla extra
12:00 Estache bo
12:25 Atrápame se podes
12:55 Galicia Noticias
13:25 Telexornal Mediodía
14:30 Telexornal Deportes Mediodía
14:40 O Tempo
14:50 Quen anda aí?
17:50 Avance Hora Galega
17:55 Hora Galega
19:25 Telexornal Serán
20:40 O Tempo
21:00 Cos pés na terra
22:00 Os rios da vida
22:50 Galegos no mundo
23:40 Estache bo
00:05 A bóla extra
00:40 Telexornal Serán
01:40 Nacer de Novo
01:55 Quen anda aí?
04:55 Zigzag
05:30 Zigzag
05:55 Estache bo
01:20 Ca Commence aujourd'hui
02:15 Affaire Conclue
03:00 Meteo Outremer
03:02 Les Iles d'or
03:30 Pays et Marches du Monde
03:35 Pays et Marches du Monde
03:40 Tout le Monde Veut Prendre sa Place
04:30 Un si Grand Soleil
05:00 Le 6H Info
05:30 Telematin
08:30 La Maison des Maternelles
09:00 La Maison des Maternelles, a votre Service
09:35 Consomag
09:40 Meteo Outremer
09:50 Chacun son Tour
10:20 Chacun son Tour
11:00 Tout le Monde Veut Prendre sa Place
11:45 De l'ombre a la lumiere
11:55 Meteo Climat
12:00 Journal 13H00
12:40 Meteo Climat
12:45 Messi
12:50 La p'tite Librairie
12:55 Ca Commence aujourd'hui
14:05 Ca Commence aujourd'hui
15:10 Affaire Conclue
16:05 Affaire Conclue
16:55 Affaire Conclue, la Vie des Objets
17:00 Tout le Monde a son mot a Dire
17:40 N'oubliez pas les Paroles
18:10 N'oubliez pas les Paroles
18:55 Meteo Climat
19:00 Journal 20H00
19:40 Meteo Climat
19:42 Ma Maison de a a Z
19:45 Basique
19:47 Objectif Palme
19:50 Un si Grand Soleil
20:10 Laissez-Vous Guider - ce Paris Fou qui a Failli Exister
22:30 Documentaire : Pierre de Coubertin, Grandeur et Mysteres du Pere des Jo
23:25 25 Nuances de Doc : Varado
01:05 Un Dimanche a la Campagne
02:35 Affaire Conclue
03:20 Meteo Outremer
03:25 Courant d'art
03:35 Pays et Marches du Monde
03:40 Tout le Monde Veut Prendre sa Place
04:30 Un si Grand Soleil
05:00 Le 6H Info
05:30 Telematin
00:35 La p'tite Librairie
00:40 Quand la Tele Derape
02:35 Les Matinales
03:10 Duels en Familles
03:45 Slam
04:20 Questions pour un Champion
05:00 Shaun le Mouton - Saison 6
05:30 Les Lapins Cretins - Saison 4
06:00 Power Players
06:45 Foot 2 Rue - Saison 3
07:30 Ma Petite Escapade ou ici Matin
08:10 Dans votre Region
09:10 Dans votre Region, la Suite
10:05 Consomag
10:15 Outremer.le Mag
10:45 Meteo
10:50 Outremer.l'info
11:00 Le Journal des Solutions
11:15 Ici 12/13
11:55 Meteo a la Carte
12:55 Meteo a la Carte (La Suite)
13:30 Le Renard
14:35 Le Renard
15:40 La p'tite Librairie
15:45 Duels en Familles
16:25 Slam
17:10 Questions pour un Champion
18:00 Ici 19/20
19:00 Tout le Sport
19:15 Messi, le Festival de Cannes vu a Hauteur de Chien
19:20 Meteo Climat
19:25 De l'ombre a la lumiere
19:30 Meteo Regionale
19:40 Aux Jeux, Citoyens !
20:10 Mémoire Trouble
21:40 On n'efface pas les Souvenirs
23:15 Meteo
23:20 Le Pitch Cinema
23:25 Libre Court
23:50 Midnight Skin
00:30 Severen Pol
00:45 La p'tite Librairie
00:50 Abba, les Coulisses derriere la Legende
02:20 Cuisine Ouverte
02:55 Les Matinales
03:10 Duels en Familles
03:45 Slam
04:20 Questions pour un Champion
05:00 Okoo
05:30 Les Lapins Cretins - Saison 4
00:45 Vu
00:50 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
04:00 Okoo Nuit
05:00 Okoo
05:50 Simon Super Lapin - Saison 4
06:20 Bluey
07:00 Masha et Michka - Saison 6
07:35 Peppa Pig - Saison 7
07:55 T'choupi a la Campagne
08:10 Bing - Saison 3
08:30 L' Invite de c dans l'air
08:40 C dans l'air
09:50 La p'tite Librairie
10:00 L'australie Vue du Ciel
11:00 L'australie Vue du Ciel
12:00 Les Egeries des Grands Hommes
12:35 Le Magazine de la Sante
13:35 Consomag
13:40 Les Maitres du The
14:40 Vivre Loin du Monde
15:30 Une Planete, sept Mondes Sauvages
16:25 L' Invite de c dans l'air
16:40 C dans l'air
17:55 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
19:00 Vu
19:05 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
20:00 De l'ombre a la lumiere
20:05 Entre les Murs
22:10 C ce Soir
23:15 Le Pitch Cinema
23:20 La p'tite Librairie
23:25 C dans l'air
00:30 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
01:25 Vu
01:30 C a vous / c a vous la Suite
04:00 Okoo Nuit
05:00 Okoo
05:50 Simon Super Lapin - Saison 4
00:20 Et si on se rencontrait ?
01:20 Programmes de la nuit
04:50 Incroyables transformations
05:30 Incroyables transformations
06:30 Incroyables transformations
07:35 M6 Boutique
08:50 Ça peut vous arriver
10:35 Ça peut vous arriver chez vous
11:40 Météo
11:45 Le 12.45
12:15 Le 1245 : le mag - 1re partie
12:30 Le 1245 : le mag
13:00 Un jour, un doc
14:00 Un jour, un doc
15:00 Un jour, un doc
15:50 Un jour, un doc
16:30 Le juste prix
17:30 La meilleure boulangerie de France
18:40 Météo
18:45 Le 19.45
19:30 Scènes de ménages
20:10 Top Gun : Maverick
22:25 Top Gun
00:25 Programmes de la nuit
04:50 Incroyables transformations
05:30 Incroyables transformations
01:00 Une année particulière
02:35 Opera in Love
04:10 Cuisines des terroirs
04:55 28 minutes
05:45 Le dessous des cartes - L'essentiel
05:50 ARTE Journal junior
05:55 360° Reportage
06:50 Invitation au voyage
07:35 Invitation au voyage
08:25 Voyage au cœur de nos forêts
09:10 Voyage au cœur de nos forêts
09:55 Voyage au cœur de nos forêts
10:40 Mystérieuse planète
11:25 Les papillons!!! Ces super-héros de la nature...
12:30 Mon mari, un assassin
14:45 La Hongrie - Un pays d’eau et de volcans
15:35 La Hongrie - Un pays de steppes
16:20 Invitation au voyage
17:05 Invitation au voyage
17:55 ARTE Regards
18:30 Le dessous des images
18:45 ARTE Journal
19:05 28 minutes
19:50 Le dessous des cartes - L'essentiel
19:55 Pédocriminels, la traque
21:30 Je m’appelle Chance
22:55 Plus fortes que les coups
23:55 Tracks East
00:25 Elten, une annexion à la néerlandaise
01:10 Des femmes face aux missiles
02:10 Les enfants de Sarajevo
03:05 Nomade des mers, les escales de l'innovation
04:15 ARTE Regards
04:45 Le dessous des images
05:00 28 minutes
05:45 Le dessous des cartes - L'essentiel
05:50 ARTE Journal junior
05:55 360° Reportage
00:45 Tagesschau
00:50 Tatort: Letzter Ausflug Schauinsland
02:23 Tagesschau
02:25 Mord auf Shetland - Preis der Freiheit (3/3)
04:18 Tagesschau
04:20 Deutschlandbilder
04:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
08:00 Tagesschau
08:05 Hubert und Staller (100)
08:55 Tagesschau
09:00 Meister des Alltags
09:30 Gefragt - Gejagt
10:15 ARD-Buffet
11:00 Tagesschau
11:10 ZDF-Mittagsmagazin
13:00 Tagesschau
13:10 Rote Rosen (3985)
14:00 Tagesschau
14:03 Leben. Live!
15:15 Gefragt - Gejagt
16:00 Tagesschau
16:15 Brisant
17:00 Gefragt - Gejagt
17:50 WaPo Bodensee (48)
18:45 Wissen vor acht - Natur
18:50 Wetter vor acht
18:55 Wirtschaft vor acht
19:00 Tagesschau
19:15 Mord mit Aussicht (51)
20:00 In aller Freundschaft (1053)
20:45 report München
21:15 Tagesthemen
21:50 ARD Story
22:35 Im Dauereinsatz gegen Kinderarmut
23:05 Tagesschau
23:15 Mord mit Aussicht (51)
00:00 In aller Freundschaft (1053)
00:48 Tagesschau
00:50 ARD Story
01:35 Echtes Leben
02:05 Die Versuchung
03:35 Brisant
03:58 Tagesschau
04:00 report München
04:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
00:05 Helen Dorn - Das Recht zu schweigen
01:35 Im Schatten der Angst
03:05 planet e.: Tiere auf Instagram - Leid für Likes?
03:35 Am Puls mit Mitri Sirin - Nicht ohne mein Auto!?
04:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
08:00 heute Xpress
08:05 Volle Kanne - Service täglich
09:30 Notruf Hafenkante
10:15 SOKO Stuttgart
11:00 heute
11:10 ZDF-Mittagsmagazin
13:00 heute - in Deutschland
13:15 Die Küchenschlacht
14:00 heute Xpress
14:05 Bares für Rares
15:00 heute - in Europa
15:10 Die Rosenheim-Cops
16:00 heute
16:10 hallo deutschland
17:00 SOKO Köln
18:00 heute
18:20 Wetter
18:25 Die Rosenheim-Cops
19:15 75 Jahre Deutschland: Der große Test - - mit Mirko Drotschmann
20:45 heute journal
21:15 Ich hab noch so viel vor!
21:45 Terra X Harald Lesch
22:15 Markus Lanz
23:30 heute journal update
23:45 Das Grundgesetz der Tiere
00:15 Honest Thief - Ein fauler Deal
01:40 Karen Pirie – Echo einer Mordnacht
03:10 Harry Wild - Mörderjagd in Dublin
04:00 hallo deutschland
04:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
01:30 Unsere Erde III
02:15 Unsere Erde III
03:00 Unsere Erde III
03:45 Unsere Erde III
04:30 Unsere Erde III
05:10 Terra Xpress
05:40 Bianca - Wege zum Glück
06:25 Die Küchenschlacht
07:05 Stadt, Land, Lecker
07:50 Löwenzahn Classics
08:20 Löwenzahn Classics
08:50 Duell der Gartenprofis on tour
09:35 Bares für Rares
10:30 Bares für Rares
11:20 Death in Paradise
12:15 Death in Paradise
13:05 The Rookie
13:45 The Rookie
14:30 Death in Paradise
15:20 Death in Paradise
16:15 The Rookie
16:55 The Rookie
17:35 Duell der Gartenprofis on tour
18:20 Bares für Rares
19:15 Nachtschicht - Der letzte Job
20:45 Live! - Wettlauf gegen die Zeit
22:15 Der junge Inspektor Morse
23:45 Silent Witness
00:35 Silent Witness
01:25 Die glorreichen 10
02:10 Die glorreichen 10
02:55 Ein Tag in Köln 1629
03:40 Ein Tag auf Burg Münzenberg 1218
04:25 Ein Tag im Alten Rom
05:15 Terra Xpress
05:45 Bianca - Wege zum Glück
00:30 Das Tessin - Zwischen Lago Maggiore und Gotthard
02:00 50 Gründe, die Emilia-Romagna zu lieben
03:30 Inseln Italiens: Pantelleria (4/7)
04:15 Inseln Italiens: Toskanischer Archipel (5/7)
05:05 Erlebnisreisen: Belgien
05:20 Kulturzeit
06:00 nano
06:30 Alpenpanorama
07:00 ZIB
07:05 Alpenpanorama
07:30 ZIB
07:33 Alpenpanorama
08:00 ZIB
08:05 Kulturzeit
08:45 nano
09:25 Inseln Italiens: Monte Isola (6/7)
10:10 Inseln Italiens: Sulcis Archipel (7/7)
10:55 Hessen à la carte
11:25 Servicezeit
11:55 Natur im Garten
12:20 Tierische Superbauten: Wunderwerk Nest
13:05 Tierische Superbauten: Die perfekte Lage
13:50 Tierische Superbauten: In bester Gesellschaft
14:30 Australiens Schlangen - Giftig und gefährlich
15:15 Waffen der Tiere (1/3)
16:00 Waffen der Tiere (2/3)
16:45 Waffen der Tiere (3/3)
17:30 nano
18:00 heute
18:18 3sat-Wetter
18:20 Kulturzeit
19:00 Tagesschau
19:15 Neben der Spur (3/8)
20:45 kinokino
21:00 ZIB 2
21:25 Frankreichs deutsche Kinder
22:10 Francos Erbe - Spaniens geraubte Kinder
23:00 Weiterleben in Putins Russland - Eine Reise am Rande der Dämmerung
23:35 10 vor 10
00:05 Neben der Spur (3/8)
01:35 Frankreichs deutsche Kinder
02:20 Francos Erbe - Spaniens geraubte Kinder
03:10 Waffen der Tiere: Dschungel (1/3)
03:55 Waffen der Tiere: Offenes Gelände (2/3)
04:40 Die Azoren - Grünes Inselparadies
05:20 Kulturzeit
05:00 KiKANiNCHEN
05:05 Nö-Nö Schnabeltier
05:10 Nö-Nö Schnabeltier
05:17 KiKANiNCHEN
05:20 Shaun das Schaf
05:25 Shaun das Schaf
05:30 KiKANiNCHEN
05:35 Feuerwehrmann Sam
05:45 Feuerwehrmann Sam
05:55 Die Sendung mit dem Elefanten
06:19 KiKANiNCHEN
06:20 Super Wings
06:30 Super Wings
06:45 Sesamstraße präsentiert: Alarm im Zirkus
07:35 Saïd und Anna
07:45 Saïd und Anna
07:50 Saïd und Anna
07:54 KiKANiNCHEN
07:55 Die Schlümpfe
08:10 Die Schlümpfe
08:20 Die Schlümpfe
08:30 Die Schlümpfe
08:40 Die Schlümpfe
08:50 Der kleine Drache Kokosnuss
10:05 Löwenzahn
10:30 Die Sendung mit der Maus Spezial: Jugendgericht
11:00 Marys magische Reise
12:20 Mein Lotta-Leben
13:40 Lassie
14:05 Lassie
14:25 Lassie
14:50 Power Sisters
15:05 Power Sisters
15:15 Power Sisters
15:25 Droners
15:50 Zoom - Der weiße Delfin
16:05 Zoom - Der weiße Delfin
16:15 Das Dschungelbuch
16:25 Das Dschungelbuch
16:35 Das Dschungelbuch
16:45 Belle und Sebastian
17:00 Belle und Sebastian
17:10 Mama Fuchs und Papa Dachs
17:25 Mama Fuchs und Papa Dachs
17:35 Lieselotte
17:40 Lieselotte
17:47 Baumhaus
17:50 Unser Sandmännchen
18:00 Wickie und die starken Männer
18:15 Wickie und die starken Männer
18:25 Wissen macht Ah!
18:50 logo! extra
19:00 KiKA LIVE
19:10 Schloss Einstein
19:35 Schloss Einstein
20:00 Sendeschluss
05:00 KiKANiNCHEN
05:05 Nö-Nö Schnabeltier
05:10 Nö-Nö Schnabeltier
05:20 Shaun das Schaf
05:25 Shaun das Schaf
05:30 KiKANiNCHEN
05:35 Feuerwehrmann Sam
05:45 Feuerwehrmann Sam
05:55 Die Sendung mit dem Elefanten
01:55 RegioNED
02:20 Brainstorm
02:40 Sesamstraat
02:55 Brugklas
03:05 Freeks Jungle School
03:15 NOS Jeugdjournaal
03:40 Blauw Bloed
04:05 NOS Journaal
04:15 BinnensteBuiten
04:50 EenVandaag
05:15 Sophie & Jeroen
06:05 NOS Journaal
06:20 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
06:25 Gort over de Grens
07:10 Liefde voor het landgoed
08:00 Focus
08:30 Nieuwsuur
09:00 Weerbericht Amerika/Caraïben
09:05 Op1
10:00 NOS Journaal
10:05 2Doc: Spijtmoeders
11:00 NOS Journaal
11:15 Nederland in Beweging
11:35 Kook mee met MAX
11:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
12:05 NOS Journaal
12:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
12:40 Ongehoord Nieuws
13:20 NOS Journaal
13:35 Ongehoord Nieuws
14:00 Sesamstraat
14:15 Sesamstraat 10 voor...
14:25 Kindertijd
14:35 Het Klokhuis
14:50 Brugklas
15:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
15:20 Tijd voor MAX
16:00 NOS Journaal
16:20 BinnensteBuiten
16:50 EenVandaag
17:20 Sophie & Jeroen
18:05 NOS Journaal
18:30 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
18:35 Swanenburg
19:15 Hunted into the Wild VIPS
20:10 Keuringsdienst van waarde
20:35 Nieuwsuur
21:15 Weerbericht Amerika/Caraïben
21:20 Op1
22:15 NOS Journaal
22:35 Rail Away
23:00 NOS Journaal
23:15 Nederland in Beweging
23:35 Kook mee met MAX
23:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
00:05 NOS Journaal
00:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
00:40 Ongehoord Nieuws
01:20 NOS Journaal
01:35 Ongehoord Nieuws
02:00 Sesamstraat
02:15 Sesamstraat 10 voor...
02:25 Kindertijd
02:35 Het Klokhuis
02:50 Brugklas
03:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
03:20 Tijd voor MAX
04:00 NOS Journaal
04:20 BinnensteBuiten
04:50 EenVandaag
05:20 Sophie & Jeroen
00:00 C 1R
06:00 C 1R
12:00 C 1R
16:00 C 1R
20:00 C 1R
00:00 C 1R
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
08:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
01:25 Lady-Peasant
03:05 The World Inside Out
04:00 Useful Hints
04:30 Breakfast With 1+1
07:30 Celeb's Stories
09:00 Family Melodramas
10:30 Lady-Peasant
12:15 The World Inside Out
13:25 The Alien
15:05 The Whole Country is Talking
16:00 Blood Brothers
17:30 TSN News
18:00 United News Marathon
19:00 The Hospital
20:30 The Whole Country is Talking
21:25 United News Marathon
01:05 Lady-Peasant
02:50 The World Inside Out
04:00 Useful Hints
04:30 Breakfast With 1+1
00:00 The Brigade
01:00 Life Stories
01:45 PRO TV News
02:15 What Romanians Say
03:00 PRO TV News
07:30 Let's Talk About…
10:00 PRO TV News
11:00 Teleshopping
11:15 Life Stories
12:00 Maruta's Place
14:00 PRO TV News
15:00 What Romanians Say
16:00 PRO TV News
17:30 The Brigade
18:15 Life Stories
19:00 Neighbours Forever
20:00 What Romanians Say
20:45 Teleshopping
21:15 PRO TV News
21:45 Maruta's Place
23:15 PRO TV News
00:15 The Brigade
01:00 Life Stories
02:00 PRO TV News
02:30 Umami: The 5th Taste
03:00 PRO TV News
00:00 Арена спорт
00:45 Зала на славата: Весела Лечева
01:00 Туризъм.бг
02:00 Бързо, лесно, вкусно
02:30 Култура.БГ
03:25 Знание.БГ
03:55 Денят започва
07:20 100% будни
09:00 Култура.БГ
10:00 По света и у нас
10:25 История.bg
11:20 10 000 крачки
11:30 Линия Култура
12:00 Неделни нюанси с водещ Симона Пейчева
13:00 №1 - Туризмът: Имиджът на дестинацията
13:30 Последният печели
14:30 Светът и ние
14:55 България в 60 минути с Мариана Векилска
16:00 По света и у нас
16:30 Още от деня
17:00 Знание.БГ
17:30 Бързо, лесно, вкусно
18:00 По света и у нас
18:30 Избори 2024: Предизборни репортажи
19:00 Референдум с Добрина Чешмеджиева
20:00 До Европа и напред
20:30 В кадър
21:00 По света и у нас
21:25 Малки истории
21:35 България в 60 минути с Мариана Векилска
22:35 С БНТ завинаги
23:35 Светът и ние
00:00 Библиотеката
00:30 Иде нашенската музика
01:30 Бразди
02:00 Бързо, лесно, вкусно
02:30 Култура.БГ
03:25 Знание.БГ
03:55 Денят започва
00:40 Stag. 2023 - Che tempo fa
00:45 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
05:00 Stag. 2024 - Tgunomattina
05:28 CCISS viaggiare informati tv
05:30 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
05:35 Stag. 2024 - Tgunomattina
06:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
06:10 Che tempo fa
06:15 Stag. 2024 - Tgunomattina
07:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
07:34 Che tempo fa
07:35 Stag. 2024 - Unomattina
07:55 Stag. 2024 - Tg Parlamento
08:00 TG1 LIS
08:03 Stag. 2024 - Unomattina
08:50 Storie italiane - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
10:55 S2023 Ep78 - E' sempre mezzogiorno
12:30 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
13:00 La volta buona - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
15:00 Il paradiso delle signore - Stag. 2 Ep. 12 - Dio salvi il popolo Ungherese
15:52 Che tempo fa
15:55 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
16:05 La vita in diretta - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
17:45 L'Eredita' - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
19:30 Cinque Minuti - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:35 affari tuoi - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
20:30 Marconi - L'uomo che ha connesso il mondo - Stag. 1 Ep. 3 - Episodio 3
21:25 Marconi - L'uomo che ha connesso il mondo - Stag. 1 Ep. 4 - Episodio 4
22:25 Porta a porta - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
22:55 Stag. 2024 - Tg1
23:00 Porta a porta - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
00:10 Sottovoce
00:40 Stag. 2024 - Che tempo fa
00:45 RaiNews
05:00 Stag. 2024 - Tgunomattina
05:28 CCISS viaggiare informati tv
05:30 Tg1
05:35 Stag. 2024 - Tgunomattina
00:18 Stag. 2023 - Meteo 2
00:20 Stag. 2024 - I Lunatici
01:30 Stag. 2024 - Calcio Totale
02:30 Stag. 2024 - Casa Italia
04:10 Rex
04:55 Zio Gianni
05:00 Zio Gianni
05:10 S1 Ep6 - La Grande Vallata
06:00 Dream Hotel - Sudafrica
07:30 Stag. 2023 - Tg2
07:45 Radio2 Social Club
08:58 Stag. 2023 - Meteo 2
09:00 Stag. 2024 - TG2 Italia Europa
09:55 Stag. 2024 - Tg2 Flash
10:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg Sport
10:10 I Fatti Vostri
12:00 Stag. 2023 - Tg2
12:30 Tg2 Costume & Societa'
12:50 Tg2 Medicina 33
13:00 Giro d'Italia
13:05 Giro d'Italia 2024
16:15 Giro d'Italia 2024
16:55 Giro d'Italia
17:00 Stag. 2024 - Tg Parlamento
17:10 TG2 LIS
17:15 Stag. 2023 - Tg2
17:35 Stag. 2024 - Tg Sport
17:58 Stag. 2023 - Meteo 2
18:00 N.C.I.S.
18:40 S.W.A.T.
19:30 Stag. 2023 - Tg2
20:00 Elezioni Europee 2024
20:25 Un uomo sopra la legge
22:20 Stag. 2024 - Storie di donne al bivio
23:26 Stag. 2024 - Meteo 2
23:30 I Lunatici
01:05 Stag. 2024 - Appuntamento al cinema
01:10 Stag. 2024 - Casa Italia
02:30 Milano calibro 9
04:05 Rex
04:50 Zio Gianni
05:00 Zio Gianni
05:10 S1 Ep7 - La Grande Vallata
00:00 Stag. 2024 - Meteo 3
00:05 O anche no - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 19/05/2024
00:40 Protestantesimo - Stag. 2023 - Beirut, la croce sotto la cenere - 12/05/2024
01:15 Stag. 2024 - RaiNews
05:00 Stag. 2023 - RaiNews
06:00 Stag. 2024 - TGR Buongiorno Italia
06:30 TGR Buongiorno Regione
07:00 Agora' - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
08:45 Re Start - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
09:30 Elisir - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
10:55 Stag. 2024 - Meteo 3
11:00 Tg3
11:25 Stag. 2023 - TG3 Fuori TG
11:45 Quante storie - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
12:15 Come si diventa Winston Churchill
13:00 Tg Regione
13:19 Tg Regione
13:20 Tg3
13:49 Stag. 2024 - Meteo 3
13:50 TGR Leonardo
14:05 TGR Piazza Affari
14:15 Stag. 2024 - TG3 LIS
14:20 Stag. 2024 - Elezioni Europee
15:00 Stag. 2023 - Tg Parlamento
15:10 Geo - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
18:00 Tg3
18:30 Tg Regione
18:51 Tg Regione
19:00 Blob - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:15 La Gioia della Musica - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:40 Il cavallo e la torre - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
19:50 S2023 Ep6308 - Un posto al sole
20:20 Donne sull'orlo di una crisi di nervi - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 21/05/2024
23:00 Tg3 Linea Notte
00:00 Stag. 2024 - Meteo 3
00:05 Sorgente di vita - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 19/05/2024
00:35 Sulla via di Damasco - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 19/05/2024
01:15 RaiNews
05:00 RaiNews
00:00 Il tutto e il nulla
01:00 Memex Doc
01:45 Gocce
02:00 Progetto scienza Newton
02:30 Progetto scienza verso il futuro
03:30 Le meraviglie dell'oceano
04:30 Nautilus
05:00 Progetto scienza files
05:05 Il misterioso mondo della matematica
06:00 Vertical City
06:30 Progetto scienza Newton
07:00 Memex Doc
07:30 Documentari d'autore
08:30 Nautilus
09:00 Le terre del monsone
09:45 Cinquanta sfumature di squalo
10:30 Di là dal fiume e tra gli alberi
11:30 American Genius
12:20 Inizio e fine dell'universo
13:15 Progetto scienza
14:00 Isole: Prodigi dell'evoluzione
14:50 Il tutto e il nulla
16:00 Progetto scienza Stem
16:30 I segreti del colore
17:00 Un giorno per
17:30 Progetto scienza verso il futuro
18:15 Le terre del monsone
19:15 Mari del Sud
20:00 Progetto scienza Newton
20:45 Progetto scienza files
20:50 Il misterioso mondo della matematica
22:00 TgR Leonardo
22:10 Le meraviglie dell'oceano
23:00 Di là dal fiume e tra gli alberi
00:00 Mondi invisibili
00:45 Isole: Prodigi dell'evoluzione
01:30 I luoghi della scienza
02:00 Progetto scienza Newton
02:50 Documentari d'autore
03:30 Memex Doc
04:30 Nautilus
05:00 Progetto scienza verso il futuro
00:10 Alla scoperta del ramo d'oro
00:50 Cassino: Ieri e oggi
01:50 Borghesi e operai
02:50 La Grande Guerra
03:50 Ieri e oggi
04:40 Il giorno e la storia
05:00 Passato e presente
05:35 Viaggio in Europa
06:40 Ieri e oggi
07:40 Il giorno e la storia
08:00 Donne esploratrici
08:05 Passato e presente
08:40 Italia: Viaggio nella bellezza
09:40 Grandi della TV
10:40 Il giorno e la storia
11:00 Viaggio in Europa
12:00 setTANTArai
12:05 Ieri e oggi
13:05 Il giorno e la storia
13:25 Passato e presente
14:00 A.C.d.C.
14:50 Cronache di donne leggendarie
15:25 14-18, La Grande Guerra: Cento anni dopo
15:55 setTANTArai
16:00 Borghesi e operai
17:00 Ritorno al presente
17:30 Domenica con
18:20 RAI News
18:25 RAI 54
19:05 Donne esploratrici
19:10 Il giorno e la storia
19:30 Passato e presente
20:10 5000 anni e più: La lunga storia dell'umanità
21:10 La via della guerra
22:05 setTANTArai
22:10 Inimitabili
23:00 RAI News
23:05 Il giorno e la storia
23:25 Donne esploratrici
23:30 Passato e presente
00:05 Alla scoperta del ramo d'oro
00:45 I predatori dell'arte perduta
01:35 Borghesi e operai
02:35 Domenica con
03:25 Viva la storia
03:40 Ieri e oggi
04:40 Il giorno e la storia
05:00 Passato e presente
05:35 Italia: Viaggio nella bellezza
00:45 Le journal Afrique
01:12 La météo
01:15 Espèces d'ordures
02:03 Le Point
02:56 #vf
03:00 Vengeance
03:24 C dans l'air
04:30 Les maternelles d'Afrique
04:58 Le 6h00 info
05:24 La météo
05:29 Télématin
05:45 Appelle-moi Poésie
05:50 Télématin
06:29 Télématin
06:51 #vf
06:56 Merci professeur !
07:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada
07:26 TV5MONDE, le journal
07:39 Edmond et Lucy
07:50 Idéfix et les irréductibles
08:02 Gabâo
08:07 Gabâo
08:12 Zouk
08:23 Zouk
08:35 Le jardin extraordinaire
09:07 Le temps d'un détour
09:34 5 chefs dans ma cuisine
09:56 Le journal de l'économie
10:00 TV5MONDE, le journal
10:14 La météo
10:18 Un si grand soleil
10:41 Vestiaires
10:45 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
11:30 Alain Delon, la beauté du diable et les femmes
12:25 Le lexique de la polémique
12:30 Le Journal de la RTBF
13:00 Tandem
13:44 Tandem
14:31 Épicerie fine
14:59 Un si grand soleil
15:22 L'été taré de GuiHome
15:27 Merci professeur !
15:31 Questions pour un champion
16:04 Temps présent
16:53 Eurêka
17:00 64 minutes, le monde en Français
17:23 Le journal de l'économie
17:27 La météo
17:30 L'invité
17:40 Sur les Docs
18:53 Rassemblance
19:21 Tendance XXI express
19:30 Le journal de France 2
19:56 Messi, le Festival de Cannes vu à hauteur de chien
19:58 La météo
20:02 Alexandra Ehle
21:31 Le journal de la RTS
21:57 L'actu
22:28 La grande librairie
00:17 Le journal Afrique
00:43 Secrets d'Histoire
02:34 Objectif Monde L'hebdo
03:00 Vengeance
03:25 C dans l'air
04:31 Wari
04:58 Le 6h00 info
05:24 La météo
05:29 Télématin
05:45 Appelle-moi Poésie
05:50 Télématin
00:00 News
00:30 Capitol Hill Show
01:00 News
01:30 The InnerView
02:00 News
02:15 Newsfeed
02:30 Roundtable
03:00 News
03:30 Across the Balkans
04:00 Storyteller: Made To Measure
05:00 News
05:30 Westminster Watch
06:00 News
06:30 Roundtable
07:00 News
07:30 Nexus
08:00 News Business
08:30 The Newsmakers
09:00 Newshour
10:00 The InnerView
10:30 Just 2 Degrees
11:00 News
11:30 Turkish Tea Talk
12:00 News
12:30 Bigger Than Five
13:00 Newshour
14:00 News
14:30 Africa Matters
15:00 News
15:30 Capitol Hill Show
16:00 Roundtable
16:30 The Newsmakers
17:00 Newshour
18:00 News
18:15 Newsfeed
18:30 Nexus
19:00 News
19:30 Strait Talk
20:00 Newshour
21:00 News
21:30 The Newsmakers
22:00 News
22:30 Roundtable
23:00 News
23:30 Westminster Watch
00:00 News
00:30 Strait Talk
01:00 News
01:30 Turkish Tea Talk
02:00 News
02:15 Newsfeed
02:30 Roundtable
03:00 News
03:30 The InnerView
04:00 The Newsmakers
04:30 Nexus
05:00 News
05:30 Africa Matters
01:00 EIDISEIS - ATHLITIKA - KAIROS
02:00 Mousiko Kouti
04:00 Syndeseis
08:00 Proían Se Eídon
10:00 EIDISEIS - ATHLITIKA - KAIROS
11:00 Ηλέκτρα
12:00 Pop Mageiriki
13:00 EIDISEIS - ATHLITIKA - KAIROS
14:00 Ellinon Dromena
15:00 365 Stigmes
16:00 Analytikó Deltío Eidíseon
17:10 Monogramma
18:15 Basket League
20:15 Káne óti Koimásai
21:05 I Paralia
22:00 I Athina Ti Nychta
00:00 365 Stigmes
01:00 EIDISEIS - ATHLITIKA - KAIROS
02:00 Káne óti Koimásai
03:00 I Paralia
04:00 Syndeseis
00:30 Program informacyjny
00:55 Pytanie dnia
01:00 Pogoda
01:05 Sport
01:15 Komisarz Alex - odc. 241 (seria XIX, odc. 12) - "Krańcówka"
02:05 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 - odc. (9) Finał
03:05 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 - odc. (9) Finał - Wyniki
03:45 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2958
04:20 Generał Polskich Nadziei - Władysław Anders - cz. 1*
05:15 Panorama
05:40 Anna Dymna - spotkajmy się - Łukasz Ilski
06:10 Pięknie przyprawiONA - Śniadanie i śniadaniówka
06:30 Pytanie na śniadanie - pobudka
06:55 Pytanie na śniadanie
10:10 Stacja Innowacja - 105 *
10:30 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2959
11:00 Gość Poranka
11:20 Makłowicz w podróży. Słowacja - Bańska Szczawnica
11:50 Z biegiem lat, z biegiem dni - Kraków 1898
13:20 Hala odlotów - /9/
14:15 Jak to działa - Nauka "od kuchni"
14:45 Zwierzaki Czytaki - odc. 172 Wielkie otwarcie
15:00 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie - odc. 152 (sezon 2 odc. 27)
15:30 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2959
16:00 Teleexpress
16:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /870/
16:50 Leśniczówka - odc. 713
17:20 Vito odkrywa Polskę - odc. 4 sezon I - Bieszczady
17:50 Nad Niemnem - Magazyn Polaków na Białorusi - odc. 538
18:10 Studio Lwów
18:30 Program informacyjny
18:55 Pytanie dnia
19:05 Pogoda
19:10 Sport
19:25 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIV - Odc. 309 (Ojciec Mateusz XXIV, odc. 6) - Pielgrzymka
20:20 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIV - Odc. 310 (Ojciec Mateusz XXIV, odc. 7) - Lassie, zostań
21:15 Niech Pan uważa, kapitanie...
22:10 Teleexpress Extra
22:30 Panorama
23:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /870/
23:30 Makłowicz w podróży. Słowacja - Liptów
00:00 Studio Lwów
00:20 Przepis dnia s.VII - odc. (42)
00:30 Program informacyjny
00:55 Pytanie dnia
01:00 Pogoda
01:05 Sport
01:15 Gry uliczne
02:55 Polacy Światu - .
03:05 Magazyn Ekspresu Reporterów
04:00 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2959
04:30 Wojownicy czasu - Sowiecki walec, czyli Miechowice 1945
05:00 Panorama
05:30 Stacja Arktyka - Co mieszka w lodzie?
00:40 Kas ir kodėl?
01:10 Daiktų istorijos
02:00 Rinkimai 2024
03:30 Panorama
03:52 Sportas. Orai
04:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
04:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
07:05 Beprotiškai fantastiškas Vytautas Kernagis
08:15 Mokslo ekspresas
08:30 7 Kauno dienos
08:55 Stop juosta
09:45 Daiktų istorijos
10:40 Kas ir kodėl?
11:05 Vasara prie piliakalnio
12:00 Laba diena, Lietuva
14:15 Gero gyvenimo receptai
15:05 Stilius
16:00 Kas ir kodėl?
16:30 Svarbi valanda
17:30 (Ne)emigrantai
18:30 Panorama
18:52 Sportas. Orai
19:00 Rinkimai 2024
20:30 Dviračio žinios
20:55 Istorijos detektyvai
21:50 Laba diena, Lietuva
23:50 Vasara prie piliakalnio
00:45 Kas ir kodėl?
01:10 (Ne)emigrantai
02:00 Rinkimai 2024
03:30 Panorama
03:52 Sportas. Orai
04:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
04:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
01:00 Panorāma *
01:36 Kultūras ziņas
01:48 Šodienas jautājums *
02:10 Ielas garumā
02:40 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
03:38 Klase. Ko darīt ārpus skolas? *
04:00 Šodienas jautājums *
04:20 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
05:20 Kultūrdeva
06:15 Daudz laimes, jubilār! Mūziķis Kristaps Krievkalns *
06:55 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
08:02 Sazīmē profesiju! *
08:15 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
09:00 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
10:00 Rīta Panorāma *
12:00 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
13:05 De Facto *
13:40 Šodienas jautājums *
14:00 Rīta Panorāma *
16:00 Dienas ziņas
16:33 Kultūras ziņas
16:51 Laika ziņas
16:56 4. studija
17:30 Province
18:00 Panorāma
18:37 Šodienas jautājums
19:04 Laika ziņas
19:10 1:1. Aktuālā intervija
20:00 De Facto *
20:34 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
21:15 Ielas garumā
21:44 Aculiecinieks *
22:00 Panorāma *
22:36 Kultūras ziņas
22:48 Šodienas jautājums *
23:09 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
00:15 1:1. Aktuālā intervija *
01:00 Panorāma *
01:36 Kultūras ziņas
01:48 Šodienas jautājums *
02:10 Aculiecinieks *
02:30 Province *
03:00 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
04:00 Šodienas jautājums *
04:20 4. studija *
04:50 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
05:35 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *