Tv-kanaler
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
TV-guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Portuguese
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Film
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musik
Genre: Dokumentar
Genre: Nyheder
Genre: Børne-
Sprog
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
TV-guide
: søndag,
Tv-oversigt
: nu,
Tv-kanaler
: Portugal,
TVEpg.eu -
kanaler: 24782, lande: 36, sprog: 32
Portugal
Portuguese TV / DVB-T2
TV-guide
RTP1
RTP2
SIC
TVI
Nu
Næste side
02:59 A Viagem de Attenborough
02:42 Portugal 3.0
01:10 Levanta-te e Ri
01:50 Deixa que te Leve
03:41 Ensaio
03:51 Basquetebol: Liga Betclic - Melhores Momentos
03:52 Televendas
03:55 Televendas SIC
03:57 A Resposta a Quase Tudo
04:30 TV Shop
05:30 Camilo, o Presidente
05:45 Todos Iguais
Portugal
DVB-C TV / Region
TV-guide
RTP Açores
RTP Madeira
Localvisão TV
live
Porto Canal
Direkte udsendelse
SIC Mulher
Globo
TVI Ficção
SIC Radical
TVI Reality
Canal Q
CANAL 180
live
Kuriakos TV
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
02:33 Atlântida Madeira
00:00 RTP 3 (Madeira)
01:00 Atualidades Regionais
00:00 Noite Desportiva
02:51 How To Get Away With A Murder T3 - Ep. 8
03:10 Elas Por Elas - Ep. 154
02:39 Bem me Quer - Ep. 236
02:59 Tonight Show With Jimmy Fallon T11 - Ep. 111
03:00 Big Brother - Direto
02:56 Conta-me Tudo
02:15 Boiler Room
03:00 Esta É A Hora T8 - Ep. 10
03:13 Os Batanetes
03:15 180, the wrong tv: twist and shot
03:35 My Little Girl T1 - Ep. 28
03:39 Retro_Gamers T1 - Ep. 3
03:40 Família É Tudo - Ep. 6
03:59 Curtas YMOTION
04:00 Aprenda A Gerir O Seu Dinheiro - Ep. 11
04:05 Telejornal Açores
04:10 Irritações T3 - Ep. 60
04:21 My Little Girl T1 - Ep. 29
04:23 Bitalk
04:30 Malhação - 2012 T20 - Ep. 39
04:41 Portugal Fenomenal
04:45 Querido, Mudei a Casa!
05:00 Espaço Mulher - Ep. 33
06:00 180 Magazine
06:15 Coliseu
06:30 RTP 3 (Madeira)
07:00 Atualidades Regionais
08:45 Big Brother - Semana
19:00 Notícias do Atlântico
Portugal
Genre: Europa
TV-guide
live
RTP África
Direkte udsendelse
live
RTP Internacional
Direkte udsendelse
RTP Internacional América
RTP Internacional Ásia
SIC Internacional
TVI Internacional
Record TV
Canal Um Europa
live
CANÇÃO NOVA
Direkte udsendelse
live
TV Verdade
Direkte udsendelse
live
Televisión de Galicia
Direkte udsendelse
FRANCE 2
FRANCE 3
FRANCE 5
M6
ARTE
live
ARD
Direkte udsendelse
ZDF
ZDFneo
3sat
KiKA
live
BVN
Direkte udsendelse
CHANNEL 1 RUSSIA
RTR Planeta
1+1
PRO TV INTERNACIONAL
live
БНТ 4
Direkte udsendelse
Rai Uno
Rai Due
Rai Tre
Rai Scuola
RAI Storia
TV5 Monde
live
TRT World
Direkte udsendelse
live
ERT World
Direkte udsendelse
live
TVP Polonia
Direkte udsendelse
live
LRT Lituanica
Direkte udsendelse
live
VISIEMLTV.LV
Direkte udsendelse
Nu
Næste side
02:43 Causa e Efeito
02:55 Janela Global
02:44 Viva a Democracia - 50 Anos e o Futuro
01:02 Chefs da Nossa Terra
02:45 A Hora da Liberdade
01:25 Em Família
02:55 Vencendo Os Vícios
03:00 Igreja Da Graça No Seu Lar
03:00 Terço da Misericórdia
03:00 O Caminho Antigo 1
02:15 Grandes Lugares
02:30 Les Grands Espaces de l'ouest Americain
03:05 Outremer.gourmand
00:45 Mission Survie en Chine
02:10 Programmes de la nuit
02:50 Mystères d'archives
02:20 Die Diplomatin - Mord in St. Petersburg
01:45 Das Jerico Projekt
02:15 Universal Soldier - Die Rückkehr
02:45 Der Humboldtstrom (2/3)
05:00 logo!
02:40 Bloemencorso Bollenstreek
00:00 C 1R
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
03:05 The World Inside Out
03:00 What Romanians Say
03:00 Зад кулисите
01:40 RaiNews
00:40 RaiNews
03:10 Fuori orario. Cose (mai) viste
03:00 Isole: Prodigi dell'evoluzione
01:00 RAI STORIA
03:01 Basik
03:00 News
03:00 Ellinon Dromena
02:55 IRA na dobry wieczór
02:00 Kęstutis Vaiginis ir Šv. Kristoforo kamerinis orkestras
02:35 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
03:15 Labranza
03:16 Literatūre 6.sezona
03:20 NOS Jeugdjournaal
03:25 Die Rosenheim-Cops
03:27 C Dans L'Air
03:30 Panorama
03:31 Viva a Democracia - 50 Anos e o Futuro
03:35 Exit
03:40 Fuori orario. Cose (mai) viste
03:45 Aculiecinieks *
03:50 Czterdziestolatek - odc. 13/21 - Kozioł ofiarny, czyli rotacja
03:52 Sportas. Orai
03:53 Tagesschau
03:55 Brisant
04:00 Savvatokyriako Apo Tis 6
04:10 Fuori orario. Cose (mai) viste
04:15 Frösche - Schätze des Regenwaldes
04:20 Festa É Festa
04:24 Janela Indiscreta
04:25 Celeb's Stories
04:30 Nautilus
04:33 36,9°
04:37 José Medeiros Ferreira: Um Pensamento Cintilante
04:45 A Sua immagine - Stag. 2024 - Puntata del 27/04/2024
04:50 Tylko jeden skecz - "W chińskiej rastauracji" - Kabaret Ani Mru Mru /3/
05:00 RAI STORIA
05:09 A Cidade na Ponta dos Dedos
05:10 Baumhausdetektive
05:15 Petronix : les défenseurs des animaux
05:20 Baumhausdetektive
05:22 A Minha Geração
05:30 Uno Mattina In Famiglia - Stag. 2023 - Puntata del 28/04/2024
06:00 Stag. 2024 - TG2 Storie. I racconti della settimana
06:15 Gormiti
07:00 The Good Doctor
08:00 Eidíseis
09:00 RAI STORIA
12:00 C 1R
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
Portugal
Genre: Film
TV-guide
Canal Hollywood
AXN
AXN White
AXN Movies
Star Channel
Star Life
Star Comedy
Star Movies
Star Crime
TVCine TOP
TVCine EDITION
TVCine EMOTION
TVCine ACTION
CINEMUNDO
AMC
EUROCHANNEL
SYFY
SET Asia
Sony MAX
Zee TV
ZEE CINEMA
NOS Studios
Atreseries
Somos
Nu
Næste side
02:00 Máquina Zero: Lei do Retorno
03:00 O Dia em que a Terra Parou
02:17 O Segredo de Rachel
02:17 O Segredo de Rachel
02:12 O Último Caçador de Bruxas
02:17 The Secret Life of a Celebrity Surrogate
02:53 Os Simpson
02:25 G.I. Joe: Retaliação
02:54 Midsomer Murders
01:20 Operação Kandahar
01:45 A Noite do Dia 12
01:40 A Invenção de Hugo
02:00 Munique
02:15 Fome
01:43 Comboio Noturno para Lisboa
01:45 Dernier round
03:09 Reginald the Vampire
02:45 Crime Patrol - Satark
03:00 Section 375
03:00 Shivshakti
03:00 Tere Naam
01:50 O Príncipe
00:05 Intuición Criminal
02:45 La montaña sin ley
03:12 Aquí no hay quien viva
03:13 Os Simpson
03:16 Destruído
03:25 Carnage
03:26 Interview with the Vampire
03:30 Radha Mohan
03:33 Os Simpson
03:40 Direito à Ofensa: A Revolução Negra da Comédia
03:45 Proteção perigosa
03:47 C.S.I T1 - Ep. 1
03:50 A Colina Onde As Leoas Rugem
03:53 Cómicos nuestros: Antonio Ozores
03:55 Reginald the Vampire
04:00 Kumkum Bhagya
04:04 Em Fúria
04:10 Amanece, que no es poco
04:15 Crime Patrol - Satark
04:17 Wisting
04:22 Lei & Ordem: Intenções Criminosas
04:23 Midsomer Murders
04:30 C.S.I T1 - Ep. 2
04:40 Más de series
04:41 Universo Syfy
05:00 Cavalcade
05:05 Aristides de Sousa Mendes - O Cônsul de Bordéus
05:15 Pássaro Sonhador T1 - Ep. 146
05:20 Uma Vela de Natal
05:22 Os Goonies
05:30 Hollywood News Feed
05:35 Por Amor…
05:50 Hollywoodland
06:00 Dil Dhadakne Do
06:34 Close Up T1 - Ep. 60
08:00 Namastey London
09:00 Pareeksha
Portugal
Genre: Sport
TV-guide
Eurosport 1
Eurosport 2
SPORT.TV+
Canal 11
PFC
A BOLA TV
SPORT.TV1
SPORT.TV2
SPORT.TV3
SPORT.TV4
SPORT.TV5
ELEVEN SPORTS 1
ELEVEN SPORTS 2
ELEVEN SPORTS 3
ELEVEN SPORTS 4
ELEVEN SPORTS 5
ELEVEN SPORTS 6
NBA TV
BTV1
Sporting TV
Caça e Pesca
Motorvision
Fuel TV
Fight Network
Nu
Næste side
02:00 Snooker: Camp. Mundo, Sheffield
03:00 Ciclismo: Volta à Romandia
02:00 Al Khaleej x Al Nassr - Liga Arábia Saudita
02:30 Futsal Fem.: Santa Luzia x Benfica - Meia-Final - Camp. Nac.
03:00 Troca de Passes (Direto)
02:35 Especial: Dubai International Baja 2023
03:00 Liga Arábia Saudita - Al Khaleej x Al-Nassr
01:00 ATP World Tour 1000 - Madrid
02:50 Sem Emissão
02:45 Sem Emissão
01:50 Sem Emissão
03:00 Bundesliga 2023-24 - B. Leverkusen x Estugarda
02:30 Premier League 2023-24 - Man. United x Burnley
01:00 Sem Emissão
05:00 Sem Emissão
05:00 Sem Emissão
05:00 Sem Emissão
00:00 Postgame (Direto)
02:06 Futebol Fem.: Benfica x Lank Vilaverdense - Camp. Nac.
02:50 Sporting Grande Jornal
03:05 Jigging no Paraíso
03:08 Jeep Wrangler - Quarta Geração
03:00 Snowbound
03:00 Catalyst Wrestling
03:13 Toyota Megacruiser Bxd10
03:15 Snowbound
03:27 Volvo Laplander 6X6
03:30 Diary
03:40 O Mundo Do Xadrez - Armageddon Series
03:50 Súper Mario Boss
04:00 BKFC
04:05 Benfica x SC Braga - Primeira Liga
04:10 Última Jornanda - Liga Placard
04:15 The Kayak Fishing Show (With Jim Sammons)
04:30 Premier League Stories - Hall of Fame Special
04:55 Liga Italiana 2023-24 - Lecce x Monza
05:00 Sem Emissão
05:30 Playoff Central
05:50 Futebol Fem.: Benfica x Lank Vilaverdense - Camp. Nac.
06:00 Sem Emissão
06:09 5 Dias Na TV
06:50 Liga Italiana 2023-24 - Juventus x AC Milan
07:00 High Tops
07:20 Atletismo - Diamond League - Xangai - China
07:40 Red Bull Rookies Cup - Espanha - Corrida 2 (Direto)
08:25 Camp. Nacional de Ralis - Rali Terras D'Aboboreira
08:30 Golf & Golfistas
08:50 DTM - Oschersleben - Qualificação 2 (Direto)
09:20 ATP World Tour 1000 - Madrid
09:45 Tennis United
10:00 Tennis - WTA 1000 - Madrid - Jogo 19 (Direto)
12:00 Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2023-24 - Metz x Lille (Direto)
13:00 La Liga EA Sports - Real Sociedad x Real Madrid
14:00 Premier League 2023-24 - Bournemouth x Brighton & Hove Albion (Direto)
15:00 Premier League 2023-24 - West Ham
Portugal
Genre: Musik
TV-guide
MTV Portugal
MTV Live HD
MCM Top
MCM Pop
AFRO MUSIC
Trace Urban
TRACE TOCA
Trace Brazuca
CLUBBING TV
ALMA LUSA
Stingray iConcerts
Stingray Classica
STINGRAY RETRO
STINGRAY LOUD
Mezzo
Mezzo Live HD
Nu
Næste side
02:51 Ridiculousness
02:45 World Stage: OneRepublic Malta 2023
07:00 Top Mix
00:00 Pop List
08:53 Love
03:00 Weekend Vibes
00:00 Na Via Vibes
02:00 Classic Vibes
03:00 Live Festival Show
00:00 Voo 23/7
02:00 David Gilmour - Remember That Night
03:04 Modena - The Belcanto School
03:00 Reloaded Club Hits
03:00 Forever Loud
03:07 Classic Archive - Teresa Berganza
01:00 Lakme By Delibes At The Opéra Royal De Wallonie-Liège
03:11 Night Videos
03:29 Prokofiev - Violin Concerto No. 2, Op. 63
03:30 Damien Guillon, Le Banquet Céleste : Bach - Saintes
03:58 IVC 2021 - Semi-finals: Schubert, Ullmann a. o.
03:59 Christian Spuck: Poppea // Poppea - Gauthier Dance
04:00 Lifestyle
04:30 Intermezzo
04:33 Placebo - We Come In Pieces
05:00 21st Century Rock
05:30 Philip Glass' The Perfect American At The Teatro Real, Madrid
06:00 Daily Video Hits
06:02 B.B. King - Life Of Riley
07:00 Sempre Em Festa
08:00 Top 90
09:00 Urban Hit 30
09:27 African Vibes
09:58 Around The World
14:00 Top Gold
15:00 Top Mix
16:00 Pop List
Portugal
Genre: Dokumentar / Natur / Dyr / Miljø / Undervisning / Videnskab / Fakta
TV-guide
live
RTP Memória
Direkte udsendelse
SIC Caras
Odisseia
Discovery Channel
TLC
Travel Channel
National Geographic
National Geographic WILD
História
Cocina
24Kitchen
Food Network
S+
ZAP Viva
MyZen TV
LUXE TV
FTV
E! Entertainment
DOGTV
CAÇAVISION
Nu
Næste side
02:40 A Odisseia de Homero
02:06 Passadeira Vermelha T11 - Ep. 81
03:01 Odisseia Vulcânica
03:03 A História do Universo
03:00 Doubling Down With The Derricos
03:00 Destination Fear
03:02 Battleground Brothers
02:44 Girl Power
02:46 Expedições Secretas Nazis
03:07 Julius invita en 22 minutos: Episodio 3
02:59 Os Segredos da Tia Cátia
03:02 The Pioneer Woman
02:30 Histórias Clínicas T4 - Ep. 4
00:00 Eliana
02:00 Beautiful Landscapes
03:00 Morocco
03:00 Lingerie
03:00 O Mundo das Celebridades
03:00 Tempo de Dormir
03:00 Pro-Hunters - Ep. 8
03:21 Pessa À Peça
03:25 The Pioneer Woman
03:28 A Tragédia da Rua das Flores
03:30 Lingerie
03:31 Planeta Javali - Ep. 1
03:32 Julius invita en 22 minutos: Episodio 4
03:36 Passadeira Vermelha T11 - Ep. 82
03:45 O Mundo das Celebridades
03:47 The Pioneer Woman
03:48 Os Mestres do Restauro: o Workshop
03:51 Chef de Raiz
03:55 My Zen Relaxation
03:57 Julius invita en 22 minutos: Episodio 5
04:00 Zona De Caça. - Ep. 34
04:16 Datas Que Fizeram História
04:30 Celebrity Beef
04:33 Narco Wars
04:37 Mistérios da Natureza
04:41 A Odisseia do Bisonte Europeu
05:00 Morocco
05:06 Look@Me T3 - Ep. 10
05:30 Entre Tachos
07:00 Relaxamento Matinal
12:00 Exposição
Portugal
Genre: Nyheder
TV-guide
live
RTP3
Direkte udsendelse
SIC Notícias
live
CNN Portugal
Direkte udsendelse
live
ARTV
Direkte udsendelse
CMTV
live
Record News
Direkte udsendelse
TCV Internacional
live
Euronews
Direkte udsendelse
CNN International
live
Sky News
Direkte udsendelse
BBC World News
Fox News
live
France 24
Direkte udsendelse
CNBC Europe
live
Bloomberg Television
Direkte udsendelse
i24 NEWS
live
Al Jazeera English
Direkte udsendelse
live
DW English
Direkte udsendelse
live
Canal 24 Horas
Direkte udsendelse
Cubavisión
TeleSUR
live
France 24
Direkte udsendelse
live
BFM TV
Direkte udsendelse
live
BFM Business
Direkte udsendelse
I24news
live
Rai News 24
Direkte udsendelse
live
CCTV 4
Direkte udsendelse
PHOENIX CNE
CGTN
CGTN Documentary
live
NHK WORLD-JAPAN
Direkte udsendelse
Arirang TV
KBS World
Nu
Næste side
02:25 Os Últimos Dias da PIDE
01:55 Jornal da Meia-Noite
02:58 Notícias CNN
03:00 Evento
02:30 Anti-Porno
02:15 Cidade Alerta - Edição de Sábado
03:00 Tarde Com Elas
03:05 Witness
01:00 The White House Correspondents Dinner
03:00 Sky News
03:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
02:00 Host Jimmy Failla
03:00 News
03:00 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
03:00 Idea Generation
03:00 Best Of This Week
03:00 News Live
03:02 Sports Life
03:00 TD Internacional 24 Horas
03:00 Cubanoticias FDS
00:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
03:00 Le journal
05:00 Week-end première
05:00 De Quoi J'me Mail
03:00 Édition Spéciale
03:00 Rassegna Stampa
03:00 China News
03:00 Hong Kong Perspectives
03:00 The World Today
03:00 Today’s Top Pick
03:10 The Professionals
03:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea
02:10 The Princess's Man
03:15 TV Drama
03:16 Witness
03:20 Beauty And Mr. Romantic
03:30 Inheritors
03:35 CNN Meia Noite
03:40 Liga D'Ouro - Ep. 101
03:45 FOCUS 24
03:50 Toda a Verdade
03:55 Dining With The Chef Mini
04:00 Weekly News Highlights (Weekly News Highlights), South Korea
04:10 Hora de Agir
04:30
Travel Track (Travel Track), Musical, South Korea
04:40 Music Bank
04:43 Toda a história com Anderson Cooper
04:45 Televendas
05:00 Today’s Top Pick
05:30 Living Golf
06:00 Tech&Co Business
07:00 Tech&Co
08:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
09:00 Le Live Week-end
11:00 BFM Politique
15:00 Evento
16:00 Informação Não Disponibilizada Pelo Canal
Portugal
Genre: Børne- / Ungdomsprogrammer
TV-guide
SIC K
Canal Panda
Biggs
Cartoon Network
Nickelodeon
Nick Jr.
Disney Channel
Disney Junior
Baby TV
Super RTL
Nu
Næste side
02:51 Floribella T2 - Ep. 24
03:10 Super Monstrinhos
03:00 Marta E Eva T1 - Ep. 17
03:05 Steven Universe T4 - Ep. 24
02:51 Spongebob Squarepants T13 - Ep. 271
02:50 Deer Squad
03:00 Anfibilândia T1 - Ep. 4
03:05 Mickey Mouse Funhouse T2 - Ep. 32
03:00 A Lua e as Estrelas
04:30 PAW Patrol - Helfer auf vier Pfoten
03:13 Patrulha Pata
03:15 Steven Universe T5 - Ep. 1
03:25 Os Green Na Cidade Grande T3 - Ep. 63
03:30 Sons Tranquilos
03:35 Patrulha Pata
03:41 Super Monstrinhos
03:45 Os Green Na Cidade Grande T3 - Ep. 64
03:55 Eureca! T1 - Ep. 26
04:00 Da Noite Para o Dia
04:21 Tara Duncan T1 - Ep. 16
04:50 PAW Patrol - Helfer auf vier Pfoten
05:05 PAW Patrol - Helfer auf vier Pfoten