TV-kanalen
Genre: Alles
Genre: Flanders
Genre: Wallonia
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Speelfilms
Genre: Sport
Genre: Muziek
Genre: Documentaire
Genre: Nieuws
Genre: Kinderen
TV-gids
Genre: Alles
Genre: Flanders
Genre: Wallonia
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Speelfilms
Genre: Sport
Genre: Muziek
Genre: Documentaire
Genre: Nieuws
Genre: Kinderen
Taal
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Ierland
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Italië
Spanje
Portugal
Nederland
België
Oostenrijk
Luxemburg
Zwitserland
Griekenland
Cyprus
Denemarken
Noorwegen
Zweden
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litouwen
Polen
Tsjechië
Slowakije
Hongarije
Roemenië
Bulgarije
Kroatië
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Bosnië en Herzegovina
Servië
Albanië
Oekraïne
Rusland
Turkije
Vandaag
25-04-24
vrijdag
26-04-24
zaterdag
27-04-24
zondag
28-04-24
maandag
29-04-24
dinsdag
30-04-24
woensdag
01-05-24
04-25
19:30 BBC London
19:55 Party Election Broadcast
20:00 The One Show
19:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
20:00 Your Home Made Perfect
21:00 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
19:30 The Next Step
19:50 The Beaker Girls
19:55 Sketchy Comedy
06:30 This is BBC Four
19:58 This is BBC Four
20:00 Snooker: World Championship
18:40 Death in Paradise
20:00 Murdoch Mysteries
21:00 London Kills
19:30 Le 19h30
20:00 Météo
20:10 Temps présent
19:30 19h30 signé
20:00 Les Simpson
20:05 Les Simpson
19:45 Wissen vor acht - Mensch
19:50 Wetter vor acht
19:55 Wirtschaft vor acht
19:25 Notruf Hafenkante
20:15 Lena Lorenz
21:45 heute-journal
18:45 Aktuelle Stunde
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Quarks
18:45 DAS!
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Länder - Menschen - Abenteuer
19:40 Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
20:15 Achtung Verbrechen!
22:15 RTL Direkt
19:05 Galileo
20:15 Germany's Next Topmodel - by Heidi Klum
23:00 Beauty & The Nerd
19:45 SAT.1 :newstime
20:15 Das große Allgemeinwissensquiz
22:55 Genial daneben
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:51 Wetter
19:55 Sport Aktuell
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:51 Wetter
19:55 Sport Aktuell
18:45 L'eredità
20:00 Tg1
20:30 Cinque minuti
19:45 S.W.A.T.
20:30 Tg2
21:00 Tg2 Post
19:30 Tg Regione
19:51 Tg Regione meteo
20:00 Blob
19:25 El cazador
20:30 Aquí la Tierra
21:00 Telediario 2
19:30 Program informacyjny
19:55 Pytanie dnia
20:05 Pogoda
19:30 Panorama
20:00 Dienos tema
20:20 Sportas. Orai
19:37 Šodienas jautājums
20:04 Laika ziņas
20:10 Province *
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:30 Our Changing Planet
01:30 Weather for the Week Ahead
01:35 Joins BBC News
01:45 Sportsday
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 Sportsday
03:00 BBC News
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 Sportsday
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Oleksandr Zinchenko: The Interview
05:00 BBC News
05:30 HARDtalk
06:00 BBC News
06:30 World Business Report
07:00 Breakfast
10:30 Morning Live
11:45 Big Little Crimes
12:15 Homes Under the Hammer
13:15 Bargain Hunt
14:00 BBC News at One
14:30 BBC London
14:45 Doctors
15:15 Money for Nothing
16:00 Escape to the Country
16:45 The Bidding Room
17:30 Bridge of Lies
18:15 Pointless
19:00 BBC News at Six
19:30 BBC London
19:55 Party Election Broadcast
20:00 The One Show
20:30 EastEnders
21:00 A Mayor for London
22:00 MasterChef
23:00 BBC News at Ten
23:30 BBC London
23:40 Question Time
00:40 Newscast
01:10 Weather for the Week Ahead
01:15 Joins BBC News
01:30 Asia Business Report
01:45 Sportsday
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 Sportsday
03:00 BBC News
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 Sportsday
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Scandalous: Phone Hacking on Trial
05:00 BBC News
05:30 HARDtalk
00:10 BBC Weather
00:15 Match of the Day
01:15 World Championship Snooker
02:05 World Championship Snooker
04:05 Bring the Drama
05:05 Dragons' Den
06:00 This Is BBC TWO
07:30 Bargain Hunt
08:15 Money for Nothing
09:00 Gardeners' World
10:00 BBC News
13:15 Politics Live
14:00 Live: World Championship Snooker
19:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
19:30 Great Coastal Railway Journeys
20:00 Your Home Made Perfect
21:00 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
22:00 Murder, They Hope
22:45 Live at the Apollo
23:30 Newsnight
00:10 BBC Weather
00:15 World Championship Snooker
01:05 World Championship Snooker
03:05 Beyond Paradise
04:05 Saving Lives at Sea
05:05 This Is BBC TWO
01:20 Glow Up: Britain's Next Make-Up Star
02:20 Made Up in Belfast
02:50 Made Up in Belfast
03:20 Dinosaur
03:45 Dinosaur
04:10 Ibiza: Secrets of the Party Island
05:00 This is BBC Three
06:30 This is BBC Three
08:00 Shaun the Sheep
08:10 Danger Mouse
08:20 Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:35 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
08:45 Newsround
08:55 Grizzy and The Lemmings
09:00 Grizzy and The Lemmings
09:10 Odd Squad
09:25 Monster Loving Maniacs
09:35 Operation Ouch!
10:05 Style It Out
10:30 Jamie Johnson
11:00 Millie Inbetween
11:25 Hey You What If?
11:30 The Dengineers
12:00 Bitesize Daily: 7-9 Year Olds
12:20 Nine Minute Ninja
12:30 Wow That's Amazing
12:45 DIY Deadly with Steve Backshall
12:55 Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
13:10 Go Jetters
13:25 Danger Mouse
13:35 Danger Mouse
13:45 Octonauts
14:00 Waffle the Wonder Dog
14:10 Supertato
14:20 Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
14:30 Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
14:40 Grizzy and The Lemmings
14:50 Summer Camp Island
15:00 Gangnam Project
15:25 The Next Step
15:50 Taffy
15:55 Sketchy Comedy
16:00 Pokémon: Sun & Moon
16:20 Danger Mouse
16:30 Shaun the Sheep
16:40 Ninja Express
16:50 Taffy
17:00 Grizzy and The Lemmings
17:05 Grizzy and The Lemmings
17:15 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
17:25 Monster Loving Maniacs
17:40 Odd Squad
17:50 Total Dramarama
18:00 Total Dramarama
18:15 Pokémon Horizons: The Series
18:35 Dragons: The Nine Realms
19:00 Horrible Histories
19:30 The Next Step
19:50 The Beaker Girls
19:55 Sketchy Comedy
19:58 This is CBBC!
20:00 Top Gear
20:58 The Catch-Up
21:00 Gavin & Stacey
21:30 Gavin & Stacey
22:00 Body on the Beach: What Happened to Annie?
22:30 Body on the Beach: What Happened to Annie?
23:00 Some Girls
23:30 Some Girls
00:00 Gavin & Stacey
00:30 Gavin & Stacey
01:00 Glow Up: Britain's Next Make-Up Star
02:00 Ibiza: Secrets of the Party Island
02:45 Ibiza: Secrets of the Party Island
03:30 Body on the Beach: What Happened to Annie?
04:00 Body on the Beach: What Happened to Annie?
04:30 Some Girls
05:00 This is BBC Three
00:15 Shoulder to Shoulder
01:30 Shoulder to Shoulder
02:45 Parkinson
03:50 Gods of Snooker
04:50 This is BBC Four
06:30 This is BBC Four
19:58 This is BBC Four
20:00 Snooker: World Championship
22:00 The Crucible: 40 Golden Snooker Years
23:00 Philomena
00:30 Dark Waters
02:30 The 15 Billion Pound Railway
03:30 The Crucible: 40 Golden Snooker Years
04:30 This is BBC Four
00:25 The Mallorca Files
01:25 Death in Paradise
02:30 Father Brown
03:20 Father Brown
04:05 London Kills
04:50 Ms Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries
05:35 The Change
06:00 All Creatures Great and Small
07:05 Midsomer Murders
08:15 Midsomer Murders
09:15 Murdoch Mysteries
10:15 Death in Paradise
11:20 Midsomer Murders
12:25 Midsomer Murders
13:20 Father Brown
14:20 Ms Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries
15:20 Midsomer Murders
16:30 Midsomer Murders
17:30 Death in Paradise
18:40 Death in Paradise
20:00 Murdoch Mysteries
21:00 London Kills
22:00 Miss Scarlet and the Duke
23:05 The Madame Blanc Mysteries
00:10 Murdoch Mysteries
01:15 Murdoch Mysteries
02:15 Sister Boniface Mysteries
03:00 Midsomer Murders
03:50 Midsomer Murders
04:40 Silent Witness
05:30 The Change
00:50 Couleurs locales
01:10 Le 19h30
01:40 Couleurs locales
01:55 Le 19h30
02:25 Couleurs locales
02:47 Météo
02:48 Le 19h30
03:15 Couleurs locales
03:36 Météo
03:37 Le 19h30
04:05 Couleurs locales
04:26 Météo
04:27 Le 19h30
04:55 Couleurs locales
05:16 Météo
05:17 Le 19h30
05:45 La Suisse vue du ciel
06:00 RTS Kids
09:25 Quel temps fait-il ?
09:35 Spéciale Première
11:20 Top Models
11:45 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
12:10 Demain nous appartient
12:45 Le 12h45
13:08 Météo
13:10 120 secondes
13:20 Qui veut tuer la future mariée ?
14:50 Rizzoli & Isles : autopsie d'un meurtre
15:30 Bull
16:20 Blue Bloods
17:00 Blue Bloods
17:45 #Picnic
17:55 Ici tout commence
18:25 C'est ma question !
18:55 Météo régionale
19:00 Couleurs locales
19:20 Météo
19:30 Le 19h30
20:00 Météo
20:10 Temps présent
21:05 NCIS : enquêtes spéciales
21:50 NCIS : enquêtes spéciales
22:40 Ramdam
23:05 Free To Run
00:45 Couleurs locales
01:03 Météo
01:05 Le 19h30
05:30 La Suisse vue du ciel
00:37 Zap RTS Sport
00:38 19h30 signé
01:10 Infrarouge
02:10 Couleurs locales
02:25 19h30 signé
02:55 Infrarouge
03:55 Couleurs locales
04:15 19h30 signé
04:45 Infrarouge
05:45 Couleurs locales
06:00 19h30 signé
06:35 RTS Info
07:00 La Matinale : 7h-8h de La Première
08:00 RTS Info
09:05 Forum
09:40 RTS Info
09:55 Svizra Rumantscha: Cuntrasts
10:20 36,9°
11:10 RTS Info
12:10 Couleurs locales
12:30 Passe-moi les jumelles
13:20 Le 12h45
13:41 Météo
13:45 RTS Info
13:55 Infrarouge
15:00 Autour du Tour
15:30 Fribourg - Salvan/Les Marécottes (171 km)
17:50 Autour du Tour
18:10 Forum
19:15 RTS Info
19:30 19h30 signé
20:00 Les Simpson
20:05 Les Simpson
20:30 Les Simpson
20:55 Les duos impossibles de Jérémy Ferrari
23:34 PMU
23:35 Tirage EuroDreams
23:41 Zap RTS Sport
23:42 Yellowstone
23:45 Yellowstone
00:25 Yellowstone
01:10 Couleurs locales
01:25 19h30 signé
05:55 RTS Info
00:05 Tagesschau
00:15 Jackpot
01:48 Tagesschau
01:50 Kennen Sie Ihren Liebhaber?
03:20 Maischberger
04:35 Deutschlandbilder
04:58 Tagesschau
05:00 Plusminus
05:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
09:00 Tagesschau
09:05 Hubert und Staller
09:55 Tagesschau
10:00 Meister des Alltags
10:30 Wer weiß denn sowas?
11:15 ARD-Buffet
12:00 Tagesschau
12:10 ZDF-Mittagsmagazin
14:00 Tagesschau
14:10 Rote Rosen
15:00 Tagesschau
15:10 Sturm der Liebe
16:00 Tagesschau
16:10 Frag mich was Leichteres!
17:00 Tagesschau
17:15 Brisant
18:00 Wer weiß denn sowas?
18:50 In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte
19:45 Wissen vor acht - Mensch
19:50 Wetter vor acht
19:55 Wirtschaft vor acht
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Der Amsterdam-Krimi
21:45 Monitor
22:15 Tagesthemen
22:50 extra 3
23:35 Reschke Fernsehen
00:05 Tagesschau
00:15 Der Amsterdam-Krimi
01:48 Tagesschau
01:50 Irene Huss, Kripo Göteborg
03:20 extra 3
04:05 Reschke Fernsehen
04:35 Deutschlandbilder
04:58 Tagesschau
05:00 Monitor
05:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
00:30 heute journal update
00:45 auslandsjournal - die doku
01:30 Mensch Pistorius! - Zwischen Krieg und Frieden
02:15 auslandsjournal
02:45 Die Spur
03:15 frontal
04:00 auslandsjournal - die doku
04:45 plan b
05:15 hallo deutschland
05:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
09:00 heute Xpress
09:05 Volle Kanne - Service täglich
10:30 Notruf Hafenkante
11:15 SOKO Stuttgart
12:00 heute
12:10 ZDF-Mittagsmagazin
14:00 heute - in deutschland
14:15 Die Küchenschlacht
15:00 heute Xpress
15:05 Bares für Rares
16:00 heute - in Europa
16:10 Die Rosenheim-Cops
17:00 heute
17:10 hallo deutschland
18:00 SOKO Stuttgart
19:00 heute
19:20 Wetter
19:25 Notruf Hafenkante
20:15 Lena Lorenz
21:45 heute-journal
22:15 maybrit illner
23:15 Markus Lanz
00:30 heute journal update
00:45 Pumpen
01:10 Pumpen
01:30 Frühling
03:00 Frühling
04:30 Deutschland von oben
04:45 hallo deutschland
05:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
00:30 Monitor studioM
01:35 Erlebnisreisen
01:45 Erlebnisreisen
02:00 Lokalzeit aus Köln
02:30 Lokalzeit aus Aachen
03:00 Lokalzeit aus Düsseldorf
03:25 Lokalzeit Bergisches Land
03:55 Lokalzeit Ruhr
04:25 Lokalzeit aus Dortmund
04:55 Lokalzeit Münsterland
05:25 Lokalzeit OWL
05:50 Lokalzeit Südwestfalen
06:20 Lokalzeit aus Bonn
06:50 Lokalzeit aus Duisburg
07:20 Planet Schule
07:50 Planet Schule
08:05 Planet Schule
08:25 Gefragt - Gejagt
09:10 Servicezeit
09:40 Aktuelle Stunde
10:55 Planet Wissen
11:55 Das Waisenhaus für wilde Tiere
12:45 WDR aktuell
13:00 Giraffe, Erdmännchen & Co.
13:50 Panda, Gorilla & Co.
14:20 In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte
15:10 In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte
16:00 WDR aktuell
16:15 Hier und heute
18:00 Regionalprogramm
18:15 Servicezeit
18:45 Aktuelle Stunde
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Quarks
21:00 Die Ernährungs-Docs
21:45 WDR aktuell
22:15 frauTV
22:45 Menschen hautnah
23:25 Haus Kummerveldt
23:50 Haus Kummerveldt
00:05 Haus Kummerveldt
00:25 Haus Kummerveldt
00:50 Haus Kummerveldt
01:10 Haus Kummerveldt
01:35 Erlebnisreisen
02:00 Lokalzeit aus Köln
02:30 Lokalzeit aus Aachen
03:00 Lokalzeit aus Düsseldorf
03:25 Lokalzeit Bergisches Land
03:55 Lokalzeit Ruhr
04:25 Lokalzeit aus Dortmund
04:55 Lokalzeit Münsterland
05:25 Lokalzeit OWL
05:50 Lokalzeit Südwestfalen
00:15 Crime Time
00:45 extra 3
01:30 Die Tricks...
02:15 die nordreportage
02:45 Hallo Niedersachsen
03:15 Nordmagazin
03:45 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
04:15 Hamburg Journal
04:45 buten un binnen
05:15 DAS!
06:00 Sesamstraße
06:20 mare TV kompakt
06:35 Expeditionen ins Tierreich
07:20 Rote Rosen
08:10 Sturm der Liebe
09:00 Nordmagazin
09:30 Hamburg Journal
10:00 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
10:30 buten un binnen
11:00 Hallo Niedersachsen
11:30 die nordreportage
12:00 Brisant
12:25 In aller Freundschaft
13:10 In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte
14:00 NDR Info
14:10 Tierärztin Dr. Mertens
15:00 die nordstory
16:00 NDR Info
16:15 Unterwegs auf der Luftlinie
17:00 NDR Info
17:10 Leopard, Seebär & Co.
18:15 die nordreportage
18:45 DAS!
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Länder - Menschen - Abenteuer
21:00 Länder - Menschen - Abenteuer
21:45 NDR Info
22:00 Morden im Norden
22:45 Morden im Norden
23:35 Großstadtrevier
00:25 Motiv Liebe
00:50 Motiv Liebe
01:15 Der Menschenjäger - Neue Spuren des Göhrde-Mörders
01:55 Der Menschenjäger - Neue Spuren des Göhrde-Mörders
02:25 Der Menschenjäger - Neue Spuren des Göhrde-Mörders
03:00 Eingeburgert
03:15 Nordmagazin
03:45 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
04:15 Hamburg Journal
04:45 buten un binnen
05:15 DAS!
00:00 RTL Nachtjournal
00:25 Klima Update Spezial
00:43 RTL Nachtjournal - Das Wetter
00:45 CSI: Miami
01:35 CSI: Miami
02:25 CSI: Miami
03:15 Der Blaulicht Report
03:50 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
04:35 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
05:20 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
06:00 Punkt 6
07:00 Punkt 7
08:00 Punkt 8
09:00 Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
09:30 Unter uns
10:00 Ulrich Wetzel - Das Strafgericht
11:00 Barbara Salesch - Das Strafgericht
12:00 Punkt 12 - Das RTL-Mittagsjournal
15:00 Barbara Salesch - Das Strafgericht
16:00 Ulrich Wetzel - Das Strafgericht
17:00 Verklag mich doch!
17:30 Unter uns
18:00 Explosiv - Das Magazin
18:30 Exclusiv - Das Starmagazin
18:45 RTL Aktuell
19:03 RTL Aktuell: Das Wetter
19:04 Klima Update
19:05 Alles was zählt
19:40 Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
20:15 Achtung Verbrechen!
22:15 RTL Direkt
22:35 Felix Hutt Investigativ
00:00 RTL Nachtjournal
00:25 RTL Nachtjournal Spezial
00:43 RTL Nachtjournal - Das Wetter
00:45 CSI: Miami
01:35 CSI: Miami
02:25 CSI: Miami
03:15 Der Blaulicht Report
03:50 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
04:35 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
05:20 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
01:20 Die Quatsch Comedy Show
02:15 ProSieben :newstime
02:20 Galileo
03:15 Galileo
04:10 Galileo
05:10 taff
05:50 Galileo
06:55 Fresh Off the Boat
07:20 Fresh Off the Boat
07:50 The Big Bang Theory
08:15 The Big Bang Theory
08:40 The Big Bang Theory
09:10 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
09:35 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
10:05 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
10:30 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:00 Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:25 Die Goldbergs
11:55 Die Goldbergs
12:20 Die Goldbergs
12:50 Die Goldbergs
13:15 Die Goldbergs
13:45 Modern Family
14:15 Modern Family
14:40 Modern Family
15:10 Modern Family
15:35 The Big Bang Theory
16:05 The Big Bang Theory
16:30 The Big Bang Theory
17:00 taff
18:00 ProSieben :newstime
18:10 Die Simpsons
18:40 Die Simpsons
19:05 Galileo
20:15 Germany's Next Topmodel - by Heidi Klum
23:00 Beauty & The Nerd
01:10 Germany's Next Topmodel - by Heidi Klum
03:20 Newstime
03:25 Horror Tattoos - Deutschland, wir retten deine Haut
04:25 jerks.
04:50 jerks.
05:15 taff
01:50 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
02:40 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
03:25 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
04:05 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
04:50 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
05:15 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
05:30 SAT.1-Frühstücksfernsehen
10:00 Auf Streife
11:00 Auf Streife
12:00 Auf Streife
13:00 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
14:00 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
15:00 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
16:00 Unser Leben, unser Geld
17:00 Lebensretter hautnah - Wenn jede Sekunde zählt
17:30 Lebensretter hautnah - Wenn jede Sekunde zählt
18:00 NOTRUF
19:00 Das Küstenrevier
19:45 SAT.1 :newstime
20:15 Das große Allgemeinwissensquiz
22:55 Genial daneben
23:55 Genial daneben
00:55 Das große Allgemeinwissensquiz
03:00 Mein Mann kann
03:40 Mein Mann kann
04:20 Mein Mann kann
05:10 Auf Streife
05:30 SAT.1-Frühstücksfernsehen
00:37 Seattle Firefighters - Die jungen Helden
01:17 Seattle Firefighters - Die jungen Helden
01:58 SOKO Linz
02:42 Vorstadtweiber
03:32 Vorstadtweiber
04:21 Vorstadtweiber
05:10 Vorstadtweiber
06:00 ZIB Zack Mini
06:04 Wickie und die starken Männer
06:28 Dragons - Die jungen Drachenretter
06:51 StoryZoo
07:04 Servus Kasperl
07:27 ABC Bär Lied
07:36 Schmatzo: Der Koch-Kids-Club
07:52 ZIB Zack Mini
07:57 Hör mal, wer da hämmert
08:19 Hör mal, wer da hämmert
08:42 Scrubs - Die Anfänger
09:03 Modern Family
09:25 Modern Family
09:47 Smart10 - Das Quiz mit den zehn Möglichkeiten
10:33 Q1 Ein Hinweis ist falsch
11:14 Was gibt es Neues?
11:55 SOKO Kitzbühel
12:39 SOKO Kitzbühel
13:22 Monk
14:04 Monk
14:46 Monk
15:27 Monk
16:10 ZIB Flash
16:15 SOKO Kitzbühel
17:00 SOKO Kitzbühel
17:45 ZIB Flash
17:52 Wetter
17:55 Smart10 - Das Quiz mit den zehn Möglichkeiten
18:43 Q1 Ein Hinweis ist falsch
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:51 Wetter
19:55 Sport Aktuell
20:03 ZIB Magazin
20:15 Wonder Woman
22:23 ZIB Flash
22:34 MacGyver
23:20 MacGyver
00:02 Eurodreams
00:07 ZIB 3
00:21 All American
01:02 Grey's Anatomy
01:44 Grey's Anatomy
02:25 Vorstadtweiber
03:15 Vorstadtweiber
04:04 Vorstadtweiber
04:53 Scrubs - Die Anfänger
05:14 The Kids Are Alright
05:36 The Kids Are Alright
00:54 Maikäfer, flieg!
02:36 Vielleicht in einem anderen Leben
04:06 Autofocus
04:12 Barbara Karlich - Talk um 4
05:05 Studio 2
05:57 konkret
06:12 Wetterpanorama und Programmvorschau
06:30 Guten Morgen Österreich
07:00 ZIB
07:08 Guten Morgen Österreich
07:30 ZIB
07:33 Guten Morgen Österreich
08:00 ZIB
08:08 Guten Morgen Österreich
08:30 ZIB
08:33 Guten Morgen Österreich
09:00 ZIB
09:09 Fit mit den Stars
09:26 Wetter-Panorama
09:30 Silvia kocht
09:55 Um Himmels Willen
10:44 Österreich-Bild
11:11 Natur im Garten
11:36 Erlebnis Österreich
12:02 Menschen & Mächte
12:54 Wetterschau
13:00 ZIB
13:21 Wetter
13:24 AKTUELL nach eins
14:03 Silvia kocht
14:27 Sturm der Liebe
15:18 Die Rosenheim-Cops
16:03 Barbara Karlich - Talk um 4
16:57 Bundesland heute kompakt
17:00 ZIB
17:08 AKTUELL nach fünf
17:30 Studio 2
18:30 konkret
18:49 infos & tipps
18:57 Bundesland heute Service
19:00 Bundesland heute
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:51 Wetter
19:55 Sport Aktuell
20:03 Seitenblicke
20:15 Die Rosenheim-Cops
21:05 Am Schauplatz Gericht
22:00 ZIB 2
22:31 Eco Spezial
23:04 Stöckl
00:03 Meine fremde Frau
01:33 Alles Schwindel
03:02 Der Bergdoktor
04:32 Seitenblicke
04:38 Studio 2
05:35 konkret
01:45 Viva Rai2! ...E un po' anche Rai1
02:40 Sottovoce
03:10 Che tempo fa
03:15 RAI News
06:00 Tg1 Mattina
06:28 CCISS: Viaggiare informati
06:30 Tg1
06:35 Tg1 Mattina
07:00 Tg1
07:10 Che tempo fa
07:15 Tg1 Mattina
08:00 Tg1
08:34 Che tempo fa
08:35 Tg Parlamento
08:40 Tg1 LIS
08:45 Tg1 Mattina
09:00 Speciale Tg1
09:20 Speciale Tg1
11:00 Speciale Tg1
12:30 È sempre mezzogiorno
13:30 Tg1
14:00 La volta buona
16:53 Che tempo fa
16:55 Tg1
17:05 La vita in diretta
18:45 L'eredità
20:00 Tg1
20:30 Cinque minuti
20:35 Affari tuoi
21:30 Quasi orfano
23:25 Porta a porta
01:10 Viva Rai2! ...E un po' anche Rai1
02:05 Sottovoce
02:35 Movie Mag
03:05 Che tempo fa
03:10 RAI News
00:50 Storie di donne al bivio
01:55 Meteo 2
02:00 I lunatici
02:30 Casa Italia
04:10 Gli specialisti
04:55 Gli specialisti
05:40 Zio Gianni
05:55 Zio Gianni
06:00 Zio Gianni
06:10 La grande vallata
07:00 Viva Rai2: Mattin Show!
07:15 Viva Rai2!
08:00 E viva il Videobox
08:30 Tg2
08:45 Radio2 Social Club
09:58 Meteo 2
10:00 TG2 Italia Europa
10:55 Tg2 Flash
11:00 Tg Sport
11:10 I fatti vostri
13:00 Tg2
13:30 Tg2 Tutto il bello che c'è
13:50 Tg2 Medicina 33
14:00 Ore 14
15:25 BellaMa'
17:00 Radio2 Happy Family
17:20 Tribuna Elettorale: Elezioni Europee 2024
18:00 Tg Parlamento
18:10 Tg2 L.I.S.
18:15 Tg2
18:35 Tg Sport
18:58 Meteo 2
19:00 NCIS
19:45 S.W.A.T.
20:30 Tg2
21:00 Tg2 Post
21:20 La furia di un uomo: Wrath of Man
23:25 Appresso alla musica
00:25 Storie di donne al bivio
01:20 Punti di vista
01:51 Meteo 2
01:55 I lunatici
02:30 Radiocorsa
03:30 Casa Italia
05:10 Tg2 Eat Parade
05:25 Zio Gianni
00:00 Tg3 Linea notte
01:00 Meteo 3
01:05 Sorgente di vita
01:35 Sulla via di Damasco
02:15 RAI News
06:00 RAI News
07:00 TgR Buongiorno Italia
07:30 TgR Buongiorno Regione
08:00 Agorà
09:45 ReStart
10:30 Elisir
11:55 Meteo 3
12:00 Tg3
12:25 Tg3 fuori tg
12:45 Quante storie
13:15 Passato e presente
14:00 Tg Regione
14:19 Tg Regione meteo
14:20 Tg3
14:49 Meteo 3
14:50 TgR Leonardo
15:05 TgR Piazza Affari
15:15 Tg3 L.I.S.
15:20 Tg Parlamento
15:25 Il commissario Rex
16:10 Geo
19:00 Tg3
19:30 Tg Regione
19:51 Tg Regione meteo
20:00 Blob
20:15 Faccende complicate
20:40 Il cavallo e la torre
20:50 Un posto al sole
21:20 Splendida cornice
00:00 Tg3 Linea notte
01:00 Meteo 3
01:05 Progetto scienza Newton
02:15 RAI News
01:50 Premis Sant Jordi de cinematografia 2024
03:05 Noticias 24h
05:00 Culturas 2
05:30 La aventura del saber
06:30 Telediario Matinal
08:00 La hora de la 1
10:40 Mañaneros
14:10 Ahora o nunca
15:00 Telediario 1
15:50 Saber y ganar
16:35 Salón de té La Moderna
17:35 La promesa
18:30 El comodín de la 1
19:25 El cazador
20:30 Aquí la Tierra
21:00 Telediario 2
21:55 4 estrellas
22:45 La española inglesa
00:30 Imprescindibles
01:35 La noche en 24 horas
04:10 Noticias 24h
05:00 Culturas 2
05:30 Uned
00:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /852/
00:30 Z Andrusem po Galicji - Bielsko - Biała
01:00 Magazyn z Wysp - 291
01:20 Przepis dnia s.VI - odc. (31)
01:30 Program informacyjny
01:55 Pytanie dnia
02:00 Pogoda
02:05 Sport
02:15 Na dobre i na złe - odc. 916 Czy oliwa sprawiedliwa?
03:10 Zatoka szpiegów - odc. 3
04:05 Jedyny taki duet na świecie
05:00 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2944
05:30 Wędrowiec Polski - Kurpie
06:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /852/
06:30 Słownik polsko@polski - talk - show prof. Jana Miodka (609)
07:00 Jak to działa - Ekologia - CO2
07:30 Pytanie na śniadanie - pobudka
07:55 Pytanie na śniadanie
11:10 Nad Niemnem - Magazyn Polaków na Białorusi - odc. 534
11:30 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2945
12:00 Gość Poranka
12:25 Ludzie z dobrego towarzystwa - Rafał Blechacz
12:50 O mnie się nie martw s.II odc. 6/13
13:40 O mnie się nie martw s.II odc. 7/13
14:30 Widzący w ciemności
15:35 Bajki naszych rodziców - Miś Uszatek - Apetyt na wisienki
15:45 Mały pingwin Pik - Pok - odc. 20 - Biały Miś
16:00 Korona królów. Jagiellonowie. Taka historia - odc. 13
16:30 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2945
17:00 Teleexpress
17:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /853/
17:50 Leśniczówka - odc. 696
18:20 Polskie Parki Narodowe - Poleski Park Narodowy
18:50 W obiektywie Polonii - Wschód
19:10 Wilnoteka - (odc. 678)
19:30 Program informacyjny
19:55 Pytanie dnia
20:05 Pogoda
20:10 Sport
20:25 Ekstradycja I - odc. 6/6
21:20 Ekstradycja 2 - odc. 1/9
22:15 Polonia 24. Tygodnik
22:50 Ja to mam szczęście! - ulubione skecze - odc. 26
23:10 Teleexpress Extra
23:30 Panorama
00:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /853/
00:30 Okrasa łamie przepisy - Pesto, salsa czy sałsza
01:00 Niezwykłe historie Biało - Czerwonych - Zbigniew Pietrzykowski
01:20 Przepis dnia s.VI - odc. (32)
01:25 Pytanie dnia
01:30 Program informacyjny
01:55 Pytanie dnia
02:00 Pogoda
02:05 Sport
02:15 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIII - Odc. 302 (Ojciec Mateusz S. XXIII, odc. 12) - Gość w dom
03:05 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIII - Odc. 303 (Ojciec Mateusz S. XXIII, odc. 13) - Wokaliści
04:00 Polonia 24. Tygodnik
04:40 Ja to mam szczęście! - ulubione skecze - odc. 26
05:00 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2945
05:30 Ludzie z dobrego towarzystwa - Rafał Blechacz
05:55 Przepis dnia s.VI - odc. (32)
00:50 Samčių kovos
01:45 Kas ir kodėl?
02:10 Tai kur toliau?
03:05 Lietuva kalba
04:00 Panorama
04:30 Dienos tema
04:50 Sportas. Orai
05:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
05:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
08:00 Sveikinimų koncertas
09:35 Nepamirštas Vilnius
09:45 Gimę džiaugtis
09:55 Stilius
10:45 Tai kur toliau?
11:40 Kas ir kodėl?
12:05 Samčių kovos
13:00 Laba diena, Lietuva
15:15 (Ne)emigrantai
16:05 Dinastijos
17:00 Kas ir kodėl?
17:30 Svarbi valanda
18:30 Speciali referendumo agitacijos laida
19:30 Panorama
20:00 Dienos tema
20:20 Sportas. Orai
20:30 Arbata
21:25 Širdyje lietuvis
22:20 Dviračio žinios
22:50 Laba diena, Lietuva
00:50 Samčių kovos
01:45 Kas ir kodėl?
02:10 Speciali referendumo agitacijos laida
03:05 Arbata
04:00 Panorama
04:30 Dienos tema
04:50 Sportas. Orai
05:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
05:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
00:10 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
01:08 Kultūrdeva
02:00 Panorāma *
02:36 Kultūras ziņas
02:48 Šodienas jautājums *
03:07 Province *
03:35 Ķepa uz sirds *
04:04 Ķepa uz sirds *
04:32 4. studija *
05:00 Šodienas jautājums *
05:20 4. studija *
05:50 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
06:50 Kas notiek Latvijā? *
08:20 Klase. Sociālie slāņi skolā. Cik liela nozīme ir naudai? *
08:41 Sazīmē profesiju! *
08:50 Province *
09:20 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
10:19 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
11:00 Rīta Panorāma *
13:00 Daudz laimes, jubilār! Mūziķis, grupas "Līvi" dibinātājs Juris Pavītols *
13:40 Kultūrdeva
14:40 Šodienas jautājums *
15:00 Rīta Panorāma *
17:00 Dienas ziņas
17:33 Kultūras ziņas
17:51 Laika ziņas
17:56 4. studija
18:25 De Facto *
19:00 Panorāma
19:37 Šodienas jautājums
20:04 Laika ziņas
20:10 Province *
20:40 Kultūrdeva
21:33 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
22:39 Klase. Ko bērns piedzīvo, nomainot skolu? *
23:00 Panorāma *
23:36 Kultūras ziņas
23:48 Šodienas jautājums *
00:10 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
01:15 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
02:00 Panorāma *
02:36 Kultūras ziņas
02:48 Šodienas jautājums *
03:10 Klase. Ko bērns piedzīvo, nomainot skolu? *
03:31 Sazīmē profesiju! *
03:40 Nacionālie dārgumi.100 g kultūras
04:20 Nacionālie dārgumi.100 g kultūras. Mārtiņš Brauns
05:00 Šodienas jautājums *
05:20 4. studija *
05:50 Daudz laimes, jubilār! Mūziķis, grupas "Līvi" dibinātājs Juris Pavītols *