TV-Kanäle
Genre: Alle
Genre: Flanders
Genre: Wallonia
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musek
Genre: Dokumentarfilm
Genre: Neiegkeeten
Genre: Kanner-
Programm-Guide
Genre: Alle
Genre: Flanders
Genre: Wallonia
Genre: DVB-C
Genre: Europa
Genre: Filmer
Genre: Sport
Genre: Musek
Genre: Dokumentarfilm
Genre: Neiegkeeten
Genre: Kanner-
Sprache
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Land
Vereenegt Kinnekräich
Irland
Däitschland
Frankräich
Italien
Spuenien
Portugal
Holland
Belsch
Éisträich
Lëtzebuerg
Schwäiz
Griichenland
Zypern
Dänemark
Norwegen
Schweden
Finnland
Estland
Lettland
Litauen
Polen
Tschechien
Slowakei
Ungarn
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Nord Mazedonien
Bosnien an Herzegowina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Russland
Tierkei
Haut
29.03.2024
Samschdeg
30.03.2024
Sonndeg
31.03.2024
Méindeg
01.04.2024
Dënschdeg
02.04.2024
Mëttwoch
03.04.2024
Donneschdeg
04.04.2024
03-29
13:00 VRT NWS journaal 13u
13:26 Het weer
13:32 Iedereen beroemd
13:00 VTM Nieuws (13 uur)
13:30 Het Weer
13:35 Familie
12:30 Lentebeelden
13:30 Ketnet Junior
16:00 Radio 1: De wereld vandaag
12:35 De Tafel van Gert
13:45 De Wereldkeuken
14:25 Comfort Food
12:15 Achter gesloten deuren
13:05 Renovate Don't Relocate
14:00 Blind getrouwd: Australië
11:55 Geen uitzending
14:30 Sorority Secrets
16:20 The Goldbergs
12:40 NCIS
13:25 Bones
14:15 Younger
10:10 Geen uitzending
14:00 Airwolf
14:50 Airwolf
13:00 Heavy Rescue: 401
14:00 Undercover Boss
14:50 Hawaii Five-0
13:00 Love Island UK
13:25 Extreme Food Phobics
13:55 Extreme Food Phobics
13:00 Z-Extra
15:00 Herhalingslus
17:00 Wijzer Wonen
10:00 Joe
14:40 Geen uitzending
15:10 Joe
12:55 Hidden Gems
13:40 Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Feast
14:30 Guillaume's Paris
12:53 Zo doe je het!
13:04 Zo doe je het!
13:16 Publireportage
13:00 Borgen
14:05 Zwaard van Ardoewaan
14:40 Cultuurkanaal
13:00 NOS Journaal
13:23 Bak mee met MAX
13:38 NOS Journaal
12:16 Matthäus Passion
15:01 Kruisweg
15:33 Gorts Wijnkwartier
12:59 Zin in Zappelin
13:04 Agent Binky
13:15 Zin in Zappelin
12:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
13:10 NOS Journaal
13:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
13:00 RTL INFO 13 heures
13:20 RTL INFO avec vous
13:30 Météo
13:00 Le journal de 13h
13:40 La météo
13:45 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
12:55 JT 13h
13:25 Alors on sort ?
13:35 Météo 13h30
12:58 Journal de 13h
13:42 Journal Météo Climat
13:46 La p'tite librairie
12:40 Ici tout commence
13:15 Le zapping au mètre
13:25 Plus belle la vie
12:50 Météo à la carte
13:56 Météo à la carte (la suite)
14:20 Rex, chien flic
12:55 Billy, le hamster cowboy
13:05 Billy, le hamster cowboy
13:15 Les filles de Dad
12:50 Petits secrets entre voisins
13:20 Les frères Scott
14:05 Les frères Scott
08:30 Shopping Hours
15:00 Les experts
15:50 Les experts
10:00 Shopping Hours
13:25 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
13:50 Les cinquante
13:01 Angelo la débrouille
13:11 Angelo la débrouille
13:23 Un jour, une question
13:01 Sur la route
13:37 Le magazine de la santé
14:35 Consomag
13:00 Quand l'histoire fait dates
13:35 Meurtre au soleil
15:35 Des volcans et des hommes
12:52 Outremer - l'info
13:03 Un si grand soleil
13:27 Tendance XXI express
11:25 Famille d'accueil
13:15 Les experts Miami
13:55 Les experts Miami
12:50 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
13:10 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
13:35 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
11:45 TV PLUS: programmalus
13:30 TV PLUS: programmalus
14:30 TV PLUS: programmalus
13:00 Best of ACTV
14:00 Entrez, c'est tout vert
14:15 Agristories
13:00 Vivre Ici
13:15 Le journal de Canal Zoom
13:30 Le JT de TV Com
13:00 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de Boukè
13:15 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de TVCom
13:45 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT Le 22h30
00:15 Rediffusion des programmes
17:00 Pêche d'enfer
17:30 Pêche d'enfer
13:00 Politiquement incorrect
13:30 Le 22h30
13:45 Les enfants nous parlent
12:57 Les Testeurs
13:06 Le JT de midi
13:28 La météo
13:00 Chansons souvenirs
13:30 Petit pois et pois de senteur
14:00 Les Rediff' de TéléMB
12:45 Votre cours de Yoga
13:45 CAID
14:00 Sans langue de bois
11:00 Actu Bw / Météo
14:00 Emission spéciale : Conseil provincial
16:00 Vidéoweb
12:50 Une éducation presque parfaite
13:15 L'Album
13:55 Un truc de wouf
12:30 Le 12H30
13:30 Le 12H30
14:30 Mont des Arts
12:15 Gareth Malone's Easter Passion
13:15 Bargain Hunt
14:00 BBC News at One
12:30 Natural World
13:30 The Best Dishes Ever
14:00 Impossible
12:40 Dragons: The Nine Realms
13:05 Andy's Aquatic Adventures
13:20 Go Jetters
06:30 This is BBC Four
19:58 This is BBC Four
20:00 Top of the Pops
12:45 Midsomer Murders
13:50 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
14:50 Mrs Sidhu Investigates
12:45 The Great British Sewing Bee
13:40 Lead Balloon
14:10 Lead Balloon
12:55 Météo
13:05 Coup de foudre à Sand Dollar Cove
14:40 Young Sheldon
12:25 Mise au point
13:15 Le 12h45
13:27 Météo
12:10 Ein Hausboot zum Verlieben
13:40 Familie Wöhler auf Mallorca
15:10 Tagesschau
11:30 Winnetou: 1. Teil
13:05 heute Xpress
13:10 Leben ist mehr!
13:00 Unsere Flüsse - Der Rhein - Fischer, Winzer, Wasserbüffel
14:30 Unsere Wälder - Das Eggegebirge
15:30 Deutschlands schönste Welterbe
12:10 Das Märchen vom Däumling
13:30 König Drosselbart
14:30 Die drei Königskinder
11:40 Das Vermächtnis der Tempelritter
14:00 Das Vermächtnis des Geheimen Buches
16:25 Jungle Cruise
11:15 Fantastic Four
13:05 Fantastic Four - Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:50 Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
11:50 Peter Hase 2 - Ein Hase macht sich vom Acker
13:35 Madagascar 2
15:20 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
11:55 Findet Dorie
13:22 Vaiana
14:57 Harry Potter und der Stein der Weisen
13:00 ZIB
13:11 Wetter
13:13 AKTUELL nach eins
11:55 È sempre mezzogiorno
13:30 Tg1
14:00 A sua immagine
13:00 Tg2
13:30 Tg2 Eat Parade
13:50 Tg2 Sì viaggiare
12:45 Quante storie
13:15 Passato e presente
14:00 Tg Regione
10:00 Mañaneros
14:00 Ahora o nunca
15:00 Telediario 1
13:00 M jak miłość - odc. 1777*
13:45 M jak miłość - odc. 1778*
14:35 Polonia 24. Tygodnik
13:00 Laba diena, Lietuva
15:15 Tai kur toliau?
16:05 Lietuva kalba
13:00 Kultūrdeva
13:54 1:1. Aktuālā intervija *
14:40 Šodienas jautājums *
12:35 Zombie House Flipping
13:30 Storage Wars
14:00 Storage Wars
12:50 South Park
13:10 Key & Peele
13:35 Key & Peele
13:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Haunted by Murder
14:25 Forensic Files II
14:45 Forensic Files II
11:54 The Desperate Hour
13:15 Marlowe
15:00 Beau Is Afraid
11:57 Corsage
13:46 Assassin Club
15:33 Allelujah
11:54 Geen uitzending
15:54 Geen uitzending
19:54 Geen uitzending
13:00 Family Ties
14:00 Documentary
15:01 World Cinema
11:50 Plan 75
13:35 Se dit d'un cerf qui quitte son bois
13:55 Somebody Somewhere
12:30 Retour à Séoul
14:25 Cet été-là
16:00 Maestro(s)
12:45 Nos soleils
14:40 Finding Altamira
16:10 From
12:50 Plan 75
14:35 Se dit d'un cerf qui quitte son bois
14:55 Somebody Somewhere
11:44 Marvin ou la belle éducation
13:33 Une belle course
15:00 Prête-moi ta main
11:30 À la recherche de Garbo
13:10 Viva Cinéma
13:36 Seule contre la mafia
11:55 Seraphim Falls
13:42 Invasion Los Angeles
15:12 Traffic
12:55 Powers S2 E4
13:55 Apocalypse of Ice
15:45 The Outpost S2 E11
12:00 La prisonnière du désert
13:55 L.A. Confidential
16:10 Flics sans scrupules
11:25 Premier League
13:20 FIM Motocross World Championship
14:25 FIM Motocross World Championship
13:00 FA Women's Super League
15:00 CSI 5 Star Showjumping
17:05 Women's Volleyball Bundesliga
07:59 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
13:15 VOO SportClub
14:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
08:35 DP World Tour
13:35 VOOsport World en résumés
15:50 Euroleague
08:15 Euroleague
20:15 Euroleague
08:15 Euroleague
10:00 Fin des programmes
14:00 Fin des programmes
18:00 Standard Le Talk
13:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
14:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
17:00 UCI WorldTour Vrouwen
13:00 Snooker
15:00 Olympische Spelen
16:00 Olympische Spelen
12:40 Bundesliga Weekly
13:15 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
14:55 Clubland
12:05 NBA
14:45 NBA
16:55 NBA
07:20 Bellator Champions Series
13:25 Kick It
13:55 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
12:55 Six Nations
15:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
16:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
12:12 Serie A
13:54 Premier League
15:46 Premier League
12:57 ION Men's Hockey League
14:39 Six Nations
16:25 Six Nations
12:13 Formule 3
13:14 Formule 2
14:34 Formule 1
13:00 Premier League: Welcome to the Weekend
14:00 Premier League Stories
15:00 One2Eleven
08:30 DP World Tour
13:30 LPGA Tour Hoogtepunten
15:00 PGA Tour Hoogtepunten
12:58 Kroon-Oil BRC
13:26 Kroon-Oil BRC
13:55 Kroon-Oil BRC
13:00 Cyclisme : A travers les Flandres
14:00 Cyclisme : Route Adélie de Vitré
16:00 Cyclisme : Tour des Flandres
13:00 Carlos Alcaraz / Grigor Dimitrov
15:00 Judo : Grand Chelem à Antalya
17:30 The Games Through a Lens
12:40 Bundesliga Weekly
13:15 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
14:55 Clubland
12:05 NBA
14:45 NBA
16:55 NBA
07:20 Bellator Champions Series
13:25 Creative Drive
13:55 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
12:45 NBA Extra
13:30 Bayern Munich / Lazio Rome
15:30 Real Madrid / Leipzig
11:30 Manchester United / Liverpool
14:00 Borussia Dortmund / Eintracht Francfort
16:00 Chelsea / Leicester City
12:00 New York Mets / Milwaukee Brewers
14:00 Chaumont / Paris Volley
16:00 Metz / Nantes
12:55 Catfish: The TV Show
13:45 Catfish: The TV Show
14:25 Catfish: The TV Show
12:45 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2019
13:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
15:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
13:00 al-1-maar-hits!
16:00 Een Uur Sorry Music
17:00 Nieuwelingen - Airplay 10
12:00 The Lunch Box
14:00 We Love Music Videos
16:00 Weekend Kick-Off
13:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
16:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
19:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
11:00 Hits On Shuffle!
16:00 Feel-Good Anthems From The Girls!
17:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
13:00 Carmen, chorégraphie d'Antonio Gades et Carlos Saura au Teatro Real de Madrid
14:39 L'orchestre de la Suisse romande et Jonathan Nott : Ammann, Bartók, Beethoven
16:05 INTERMEZZO
12:44 Villa-Lobos: Muziek voor Cello en Piano - III
13:08 PIAM
13:29 Classica Spotlight
12:46
Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
13:09
Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
13:32
Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
06:00 Top Mix
21:00 Top Mix
22:30 Top Night
13:00 Sounds Of Trace
17:00 Stream it
18:00 Hit 10
08:00 Hits non stop
18:00 Hit 10
18:45 Hits non stop
13:00 Van droom tot tuin
14:00 HippoTv
15:00 De Vogelhut
13:00 Frank Gaat Voor Goud
13:50 Frank Gaat Voor Goud
14:45 Border Control Sweden
12:50 How It's Made
13:14 How It's Made
13:38 How It's Made
13:00 The Night That Didn't End
14:00 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones
15:00 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones
12:30 LA Ink
13:20 Breaking Amish
14:05 90 Day Journey: Loren & Alexei
12:50 The First 48
13:45 The First 48
14:45 Killer Town
12:15 World War II: Secrets From Above
13:15 World War II: Secrets From Above
14:10 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed
12:45 Killer Shark vs. Killer Whale
13:30 Shark Side of the Moon
14:15 Cannibal Sharks
12:10 Tanked
13:05 Pit Bulls and Parolees
14:00 The Zoo
13:00 Ancient Aliens
14:00 The Curse of Oak Island
14:55 Forged in Fire
13:00 House of Villains
14:00 Revenge Body With Khloé Kardashian
15:00 Revenge Body With Khloé Kardashian
13:00 Fashion Films
13:30 Fashion Films
14:00 Bridal
12:50 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
13:15 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
13:40 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
12:40 Long Island Medium
13:05 Busby Girls
13:55 Busby Girls
12:30 Enquêtes inachevées
13:25 Les liens secrets du mariage
14:20 Trahison
12:30 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
13:20 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
14:10 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
12:50 Rêves de fermes
13:40 Rêves de fermes
14:30 Bêtes de ferme
13:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
14:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
15:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
13:00 CNN Newsroom With Omar Jimenez
14:00 Connect the World
14:45 World Sport
13:00 BBC News Now
13:30 BBC News Now
14:00 BBC News Now
13:00 Euronews Now
13:15 Euronews Now
13:30 Euronews Now
13:00 I Am Not Alone
14:00 Newshour
15:00 News
13:00 The CNBC Conversation
13:30 The CNBC Conversation
14:00 CNBC Documentaries
13:00 The World Today
13:15 China 24
14:00 Global Business
13:00 Le journal
13:15 L'invité du jour
13:30 Le journal
12:59 L'info s'éclaire
13:50 Outremer.l'info
13:59 Au cœur de l'info
13:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
13:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
13:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
12:00 LCI Midi
15:00 Le Club info
18:00 24 Heures
12:00 Le Déj info
15:00 L'aprèm info
16:50 BFM Story Week-end
13:00 Les experts
14:00 Hebdo com
14:30 La France a tout pour réussir
13:00 Strong Medicine
13:50 Strong Medicine
14:35 Strong Medicine
12:55 Helden
13:10 Ik u ook
13:25 Squish
13:00 Shorties
13:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
14:00 Podiumbeesten
13:00 Tom en Jerry Show
13:10 Tom en Jerry Show
13:25 Tom en Jerry Show
12:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
13:05 Teen Titans Go!
13:15 Teen Titans Go!
12:52 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
13:16 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
13:39 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
13:00 Bluey
13:07 Bluey
13:14 Bluey
12:45 Het heuse huize herrie
13:10 Het heuse huize herrie
13:35 Henry Danger
12:55 De Casagrandes
13:10 De Casagrandes
13:30 De Casagrandes
12:55 Baby Shark's grote show
13:15 Baby Shark's grote show
13:30 PAW Patrol
13:00 Magische Eerste Ontdekkingen
13:30 Verbeelding Speeltuin
14:00 Verkennen met Jungle Boek
12:44 The Really Loud House
13:09 The Really Loud House
13:35 Henry Danger
12:49 Barbapapa
13:15 Peppa Pig
13:20 Peppa Pig
12:45 Hamster & Gretel
13:10 Hamster & Gretel
13:27 Manger, bouger, dormir
13:00 Bluey
13:10 Bluey
13:20 Bluey
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
00:18 Eurodreams
00:20 Thuis
00:45 Dagelijkse kost
01:00 VRT NWS laat
01:02 VRT NWS laat
01:25 Het weer
01:27 Het weer
01:30 Villa Politica
01:31 Villa Politica
03:00 Journaallus
03:01 Journaallus
06:00 Radio2 op VRT 1: Goeiemorgen, morgen!
09:00 Radio2 op VRT 1: winwin
10:00 Radio2 op VRT 1: Ann&Daan
11:00 Lentebeelden
12:12 Dagelijkse kost
12:29 Blokken
13:00 VRT NWS journaal 13u
13:26 Het weer
13:32 Iedereen beroemd
13:56 Thuis
14:45 Clips
14:50 Ridley
16:20 Joanna Lumley's Britain
17:05 Heterdaad
18:03 VRT NWS Update
18:05 Het weer
18:10 Dagelijkse kost
18:30 Blokken
19:00 VRT NWS journaal 19u
19:45 Iedereen beroemd
20:10 Het weer
20:15 Thuis
21:00 Vive Le Vélo, Leve De Ronde
22:10 VRT NWS laat
22:35 Het weer
22:40 Ik vraag het aan
23:46 Keno
23:47 Euromillions
23:50 Dagelijkse kost
00:05 Journaallus
00:10 The Good Doctor
01:00 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
06:00 Super Monsters
06:10 Kabouter Plop
06:15 Kabouter Plop
06:20 Kabouter Plop
06:25 Kabouter Plop
06:35 Nils Holgersson
06:45 Nils Holgersson
07:00 Maya de Bij
07:10 BIM
07:20 Hallo K3
07:45 Echte Verhalen: De Buurtpolitie
08:10 Kattenoog: Het geheim van de griezelclub
08:20 Kattenoog: Het geheim van de griezelclub
08:30 Trolls: The Beat Goes On!
08:50 Kabouter Plop
09:00 Kabouter Plop
09:05 Kabouter Plop
09:10 Kabouter Plop
09:15 Maya de Bij
09:30 De keuken van Sofie
09:45 Geen uitzending
11:50 Echte Verhalen: De Buurtpolitie
12:20 Milo
13:00 VTM Nieuws (13 uur)
13:30 Het Weer
13:35 Familie
14:10 Wittekerke
15:20 The Good Doctor
16:15 America's Funniest Home Videos
16:35 Code van Coppens
17:40 Echte Verhalen: De Buurtpolitie
18:20 Het echte leven in de ZOO
19:00 VTM Nieuws
19:55 Het Weer
20:05 Familie
20:40 The Voice van Vlaanderen
22:35 Gestrand op Honeymoon Island
23:50 Familie
00:25 The Good Doctor
01:15 Geen uitzending
05:15 Geen uitzending
00:20 Het weer
00:25 De Afspraak
07:30 Ketnet Junior
12:30 Lentebeelden
13:30 Ketnet Junior
16:00 Radio 1: De wereld vandaag
16:50 Korean Classics Generation
18:00 Het digitale dilemma
18:55 De ideale wereld
19:35 The Office
20:00 Terzake
20:35 De Afspraak op vrijdag
21:30 Ninjababy
23:10 Terzake
23:40 Het weer
23:45 De Afspraak op vrijdag
00:20 De Tafel van Gert
01:35 Big Brother
02:20 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
06:00 TEAM OCHTEND
09:00 Op de Rooster
09:25 De wereld op je bord
09:45 Tot op het Bot: Het Rund
10:05 Geen uitzending
11:05 Geen uitzending
12:35 De Tafel van Gert
13:45 De Wereldkeuken
14:25 Comfort Food
14:45 Friends
15:10 Friends
15:35 Two and a Half Men
15:55 Two and a Half Men
16:20 Big Brother
17:15 De Tafel van Gert
18:30 Stukken van mensen
19:35 Scheire en de Schepping
20:35 The White Lotus
21:45 Big Brother
22:45 Celebrity MasterChef Vlaanderen
23:55 Celebrity MasterChef Vlaanderen
01:05 Auwch_
01:40 Big Brother
02:25 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
00:30 Police: Hour Of Duty
01:20 Geen uitzending
02:50 Geen uitzending
06:55 Blind getrouwd: Australië
08:00 Geen uitzending
10:00 Renovate Don't Relocate
10:40 Geen uitzending
12:15 Achter gesloten deuren
13:05 Renovate Don't Relocate
14:00 Blind getrouwd: Australië
15:20 Achter gesloten deuren
16:20 MasterChef Australië
17:45 Boer zkt Vrouw
19:05 Home and Away
19:35 JEZ! Live Concerten
20:35 Jack Reacher
23:05 S.W.A.T.
23:55 Police: Hour Of Duty
00:50 Geen uitzending
02:20 Geen uitzending
01:45 The Big Bang Theory
02:10 The Big Bang Theory
02:40 Geen uitzending
08:35 Geen uitzending
11:05 Sturm der Liebe
11:55 Geen uitzending
14:30 Sorority Secrets
16:20 The Goldbergs
16:50 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
17:40 How I Met Your Mother
18:10 The Goldbergs
18:40 The Simpsons
19:10 The Simpsons
19:40 The Big Bang Theory
20:10 The Big Bang Theory
20:35 Aspe
22:15 Sahara
00:25 The Big Bang Theory
00:55 The Big Bang Theory
01:25 Geen uitzending
00:15 Friends
00:50 Friends
01:15 Neighbours: A New Chapter
01:50 ER
02:35 Neighbours: A New Chapter
03:00 Neighbours: A New Chapter
03:25 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
07:50 Cold Case
08:35 ER
09:20 Neighbours: A New Chapter
09:45 Geen uitzending
10:15 CSI: Miami
11:05 FBI
11:50 Castle
12:40 NCIS
13:25 Bones
14:15 Younger
14:40 ER
15:30 Cold Case
16:20 CSI: Miami
17:15 Castle
18:00 FBI
18:50 Bull
19:40 Bones
20:35 My Life is Murder
21:25 My Life is Murder
22:25 NCIS: Hawaii
23:15 NCIS: Hawaii
00:10 ER
01:10 Neighbours: A New Chapter
01:45 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
00:20 Godfather of Harlem
01:15 Stargate SG-1
02:10 Geen uitzending
10:10 Geen uitzending
14:00 Airwolf
14:50 Airwolf
15:50 MacGyver
16:50 Stargate SG-1
17:40 Airwolf
18:40 Police Interceptors
19:35 Top 20 Funniest
20:35 The Flintstones
22:15 Hot Shots!
23:55 Stargate SG-1
00:50 Geen uitzending
00:20 Hawaii Five-0
01:20 Undercover Boss
02:05 Heavy Rescue: 401
02:50 Geen uitzending
03:00 Geen uitzending
03:10 Geen uitzending
03:20 Geen uitzending
03:30 Geen uitzending
03:40 Geen uitzending
03:50 Geen uitzending
04:00 Geen uitzending
04:10 Geen uitzending
04:20 Geen uitzending
04:30 Geen uitzending
04:40 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
05:25 Geen uitzending
05:55 Geen uitzending
06:20 Geen uitzending
06:50 Geen uitzending
07:20 Geen uitzending
07:45 Two and a Half Men
08:05 Two and a Half Men
08:25 NCIS: Los Angeles
09:10 Hawaii Five-0
09:55 Undercover Boss
10:35 Bar Rescue
11:15 Pawn Stars: Best Of
12:05 Borderforce USA: The Bridges
13:00 Heavy Rescue: 401
14:00 Undercover Boss
14:50 Hawaii Five-0
15:45 Scorpion
16:40 Bar Rescue
17:35 Pawn Stars: Best Of
18:30 Heavy Rescue: 401
19:35 Borderforce USA: The Bridges
20:35 Run All Night
22:40 The Hangover Part II
00:40 Hawaii Five-0
01:40 Undercover Boss
02:20 Heavy Rescue: 401
03:05 Geen uitzending
03:15 Geen uitzending
03:25 Geen uitzending
03:35 Geen uitzending
03:45 Geen uitzending
03:55 Geen uitzending
04:05 Geen uitzending
04:15 Geen uitzending
04:25 Geen uitzending
04:35 Geen uitzending
04:45 Geen uitzending
04:56 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
05:20 Geen uitzending
05:45 Geen uitzending
00:35 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
01:05 Geen uitzending
01:25 Geen uitzending
01:30 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
06:55 Bake Off Vlaanderen
07:20 Bake Off Vlaanderen
07:55 Bake Off Vlaanderen
08:20 Bake Off Vlaanderen
08:50 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
09:15 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
09:40 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
10:10 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
11:00 Love It or List It
11:25 Love It or List It
11:50 Dr. Phil
12:15 Dr. Phil
12:30 Love Island UK
13:00 Love Island UK
13:25 Extreme Food Phobics
13:55 Extreme Food Phobics
14:15 Extreme Food Phobics
14:40 Extreme Food Phobics
15:05 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
15:30 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
16:05 Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners
16:25 Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners
17:05 Dr. Phil
17:20 Dr. Phil
17:55 MasterChef USA
18:00 MasterChef USA
18:50 Love It or List It
18:55 Love It or List It
19:45 Chateau Meiland
20:35 Next Level Chef
21:30 Next Level Chef
22:25 Next Level Chef
23:25 Tattoo Fixers on Holiday
00:25 Love Island UK
01:15 Het Blok Nieuw-Zeeland
02:00 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
00:45 Herhalingslus
06:00 Herhalingslus
08:00 Wijzer Wonen
09:00 Z-Extra
10:00 Herhalingslus
12:00 Wijzer Wonen
13:00 Z-Extra
15:00 Herhalingslus
17:00 Wijzer Wonen
18:00 Z-Extra
20:00 Z-Nieuws
20:35 Herhalingslus
00:35 Herhalingslus
00:15 The Golden Girls
00:50 Geen uitzending
06:00 Joe
09:30 Geen uitzending
10:00 Joe
14:40 Geen uitzending
15:10 Joe
15:40 Geen uitzending
16:10 SOS Piet
16:45 Nonkel Jef
17:20 The Golden Girls
17:50 Sturm der Liebe
18:50 SOS Piet
19:25 Pa heeft een lief
19:55 Keeping Up Appearances
20:35 Baantjer
21:30 Baantjer
22:20 Pa heeft een lief
22:55 Nonkel Jef
23:25 Keeping Up Appearances
00:00 The Golden Girls
00:30 Geen uitzending
00:40 Ware Delicatessen
01:15 De Chalet aan de Semois
02:00 Tot op het Bot: Het Varken
02:20 De Garde van Gert
02:50 Ainsley Eats The Streets
03:35 Roger van Damme - Goud
04:00 Comfort Food
04:15 De Garde van Gert
04:40 Taste of Australia met Hayden Quinn
05:00 Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Feast
05:50 Ware Delicatessen
06:15 De Chalet aan de Semois
06:55 Het Weekmenu
07:40 Tot op het Bot: Het Varken
08:00 Snel, Makkelijk & Lekker
08:30 De Garde van Gert
09:00 Taste of Australia met Hayden Quinn
09:25 Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Feast
10:15 Ware Delicatessen
10:50 Ainsley Eats The Streets
11:40 Het Weekmenu
12:25 Snel, Makkelijk & Lekker
12:55 Hidden Gems
13:40 Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Feast
14:30 Guillaume's Paris
15:00 Guillaume's Paris
15:30 Roger van Damme - Goud
15:55 Comfort Food
16:15 Ainsley Eats The Streets
17:10 Comfort Food
17:30 De Garde van Gert
18:00 Ottolenghi's Mediterranean Feast
18:50 Het Weekmenu
19:40 De Sterrenkaart
20:05 Ware Delicatessen
20:40 De Garde van Gert
21:15 The Art of Making Cocktails
21:30 Toasted on wheels!
21:50 De Sterrenkaart
22:30 Taste of Australia met Hayden Quinn
23:00 De Garde van Gert
23:30 Het Weekmenu
00:15 Guillaume's Paris
00:40 Guillaume's Paris
01:15 De Sterrenkaart - Nederland
01:45 De Wereldkeuken
02:30 De Garde van Gert
03:00 The Art of Making Cocktails
03:10 Toasted on wheels!
03:30 Piet Patron
03:55 Taste of Australia met Hayden Quinn
04:15 De Garde van Gert
04:45 Het Weekmenu
05:25 Guillaume's Paris
05:50 Guillaume's Paris
00:08 Publireportage
00:12 Hobbyklus
00:32 Mijn tuin
00:47 Tooldokter
00:53 Meesterwerk
01:00 Meesterwerk
01:13 Roger
01:30 Roger
01:42 Simple diy
01:53 Mijn tuin
02:00 Hobbyklus
02:21 Mijn tuin
02:35 Tooldokter
02:41 Meesterwerk
02:54 Roger
03:11 Roger
03:22 Het zelfbouwhuis
03:39 Simple diy
03:51 Mijn tuin
04:08 Hallo Roger
04:12 De ambachter
04:31 Tooldokter
04:47 Tooldokter
05:06 Aan de wand
05:23 De tip
05:30 Bibliotheek
05:44 Mijn tuin
06:06 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
06:19 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
06:34 Diy on wheels
06:55 Zo doe je het!
07:05 Zo doe je het!
07:17 Zo doe je het!
07:29 Publireportage
07:32 Hobbyklus
07:53 Mijn tuin
08:07 Tooldokter
08:14 Meesterwerk
08:26 Roger
08:43 Roger
08:59 Het zelfbouwhuis
09:16 Simple diy
09:28 Mijn tuin
09:45 Hallo Roger
09:52 De ambachter
10:13 Tooldokter
10:29 Tooldokter
10:48 De tip
10:58 Bibliotheek
11:13 Mijn tuin
11:34 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
11:52 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
12:06 Trap bouwen met roger
12:23 Trap bouwen met roger
12:39 Zo doe je het!
12:53 Zo doe je het!
13:04 Zo doe je het!
13:16 Publireportage
13:24 Hobbyklus
13:49 Mijn tuin
14:03 Tooldokter
14:09 Meesterwerk
14:27 Het zelfbouwhuis
14:43 Simple diy
14:56 Mijn tuin
15:13 Hallo Roger
15:16 De tip
15:27 De ambachter
15:50 Tooldokter
16:11 Tooldokter
16:29 Aan de wand
16:51 Bibliotheek
17:10 Mijn tuin
17:36 Trap bouwen met roger
17:56 Trap bouwen met roger
18:15 Diy on wheels
18:40 Zo doe je het!
18:55 Zo doe je het!
19:11 Zo doe je het!
19:27 Publireportage
19:31 Hobbyklus
19:55 Mijn tuin
20:13 Tooldokter
20:19 Meesterwerk
20:37 Roger
20:58 Roger
21:14 Het zelfbouwhuis
21:35 Simple diy
21:51 Mijn tuin
22:12 De ambachter
22:36 Tooldokter
22:56 Tooldokter
23:19 Aan de wand
23:40 De tip
23:50 Mijn tuin
00:11 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
00:25 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
00:40 Trap bouwen met roger
00:57 Trap bouwen met roger
01:12 Diy on wheels
01:32 Publireportage
01:36 Zo doe je het!
01:46 Zo doe je het!
01:57 Zo doe je het!
02:00 Roger
02:17 Roger
02:29 Het zelfbouwhuis
02:45 Simple diy
02:57 Mijn tuin
03:15 Hallo Roger
03:18 De ambachter
03:38 Tooldokter
03:54 Tooldokter
04:12 Aan de wand
04:29 De tip
04:36 Bibliotheek
04:50 Mijn tuin
05:12 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
05:25 Zelf gedaan, goed gedaan
05:40 Trap bouwen met roger
05:57 Trap bouwen met roger
00:15 Denderland TV
00:25 Faster Than Fear
01:20 Lachen 's nachts
02:10 Animal Homes
02:40 De Balkan
03:05 Met de trein de nacht door
04:10 Lucky Bastards
04:40 Tussenlanding
05:05 Heimat
05:45 Heimat
06:40 Locatie voorgesteld
06:45 Mooi en Meedogenloos
07:15 De Dingen des Levens
08:00 De Rolkrant
09:00 Braambos
09:30 Goede Vrijdag 2024
10:19 Kerk in Nood
10:25 Lucky Bastards
11:00 Een druppel poëzie
11:05 De Wensenboom Ochtend
11:10 Clips à la carte
11:35 Faster Than Fear
12:30 Lachen geblazen
13:00 Borgen
14:05 Zwaard van Ardoewaan
14:40 Cultuurkanaal
15:00 Kruisweg op Goede Vrijdag 2024
15:40 Heimat
16:25 Clips à la carte
16:50 Mooi en Meedogenloos
17:10 Belcar Skylimit Sprint Cup
17:40 Een druppel poëzie
17:45 De Wensenboom Namiddag
17:50 De Dingen des Levens
18:35 Mooi en Meedogenloos
19:00 In de vlucht
20:00 Wijnlanden
20:30 Along the Garden Route
20:55 En Route Special
21:35 Tussenlanding
22:05 Clips à la carte
22:30 Zwaard van Ardoewaan
23:10 Moatje
23:40 Denderland TV
23:45 Faster Than Fear
00:45 Lucky Bastards
01:10 Lachen 's nachts
02:05 Animal Homes
02:30 Mekka
03:20 Met de trein de nacht door
04:50 Tussenlanding
05:15 Heimat
00:06 NOS Journaal
00:26 De Avondshow met Arjen Lubach
00:28 De Avondshow met Arjen Lubach
01:17 Op1
02:19 NOS Journaal
02:47 EenVandaag
03:13 NOS Journaal met gebarentaal
03:42 NOS Journaal
04:02 NOS Journaal
05:52 Nederland in Beweging
06:08 MAX Geheugentrainer
06:30 NOS Journaal
06:35 NOS Journaal
06:40 NOS Journaal
06:46 NOS Journaal
06:51 NOS Journaal
07:00 NOS Journaal
07:11 Goedemorgen Nederland
07:30 NOS Journaal
07:39 Goedemorgen Nederland
08:00 NOS Journaal
08:11 Goedemorgen Nederland
08:30 NOS Journaal
08:39 Goedemorgen Nederland
09:00 NOS Journaal
09:13 Goedemorgen Nederland
09:30 NOS Journaal
09:39 Goedemorgen Nederland
10:00 NOS Journaal
10:15 Nederland in Beweging
10:31 MAX Geheugentrainer
10:46 NOS Journaal
11:00 NOS Journaal
11:14 Tijd voor Max
12:00 NOS Journaal
12:16 NOS Journaal
12:26 NOS Journaal
12:36 NOS Journaal
12:46 NOS Journaal
13:00 NOS Journaal
13:23 Bak mee met MAX
13:38 NOS Journaal
14:00 NOS Journaal
14:15 De Avondshow met Arjen Lubach
15:00 NOS Journaal
15:20 NOS Journaal
15:35 Ivo op zondag
16:32 Ik mis je
17:00 NOS Journaal 17.00 uur
17:08 Tijd voor Max
17:55 Politieke Partijen
17:57 Politieke Partijen
18:00 NOS Journaal 18.00 uur
18:17 EenVandaag
18:48 NOS Sportjournaal
19:04 Sophie & Jeroen
20:00 NOS Journaal 20.00 uur
20:33 Flikken Maastricht
21:32 Een huis vol emigreert
22:23 Op1
23:23 NOS Journaal Laat
23:47 Op1
00:49 NOS Journaal
01:11 EenVandaag
01:40 NOS Journaal met gebarentaal
02:08 NOS Journaal
02:29 NOS Journaal
00:00 De Nachtzoen
00:15 Nieuwsuur
00:17 Nieuwsuur
01:06 Ongehoord Nieuws
01:46 Ongehoord Nieuws
02:12 Nieuwsuur
04:30 Suhoor Stories
07:00 NOS Journaal met gebarentaal
07:15 Tijd voor Max
08:00 BinnensteBuiten
08:39 MAX Geheugentrainer
09:00 NOS Journaal met gebarentaal
09:13 Nederland in Beweging
09:36 Close Up
10:32 Nederland zingt op zondag
11:01 BinnensteBuiten
11:36 Bak mee met MAX
12:00 NOS Journaal
12:16 Matthäus Passion
15:01 Kruisweg
15:33 Gorts Wijnkwartier
16:00 NOS Journaal
16:10 Bak mee met MAX
16:26 Per Seconde Wijzer
16:56 Politieke Partijen
16:57 Politieke Partijen
17:00 NOS Journaal 17.00 uur
17:12 Downton Abbey
17:46 Nu te Zien!
18:00 NOS Journaal 18.00 uur
18:14 NOS Journaal Regio
18:30 RegioNed
18:55 Noord-Zuid-Oost-West
19:09 BinnensteBuiten
19:51 Meldpunt
20:26 2 voor 12
21:02 De Geknipte Gast
21:30 Nieuwsuur
22:17 Once Upon a Time in Northern Ireland
23:19 A Spy Among Friends
00:24 Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
02:17 De Nachtzoen
02:32 Nieuwsuur
03:20 Nieuwsuur
05:30 Suhoor Stories
00:53 De Avondshow met Arjen Lubach
01:41 Sophie & Jeroen
02:36 Who's that girl
03:20 The Passion
04:52 NOS Jeugdjournaal met gebarentaal
05:12 Tekst-TV
05:31 Pingu
05:36 Bumba
05:41 Nurdys
05:46 Ziggy en de Zootram
05:57 Nelli en Nora
06:04 Teletubbies
06:17 Liselotte
06:24 Simon
06:29 Clangers
06:40 Ella, Oscar & Hoo
06:49 Lief Monster
06:57 Kiri & Lou
07:04 Lucas de spin
07:11 Zin in Zappelin
07:14 Zin in Zappelin
07:16 Ezel Chiel
07:24 Zin in Zappelin
07:29 Kindertijd
07:36 Zin in Zappelin
07:39 Het Muizenhuis
07:46 Zin in Zappelin
07:51 De boterhamshow
08:06 Zin in Zappelin
08:08 Zin in Zappelin
08:11 Shaun het schaap
08:18 Mike de Ridder
08:30 Pieter Konijn
08:42 Pettenpret
08:49 Tip de Muis
08:57 Jojo & Ouma
09:07 Sesamstraat
09:22 Pop Papierstad
09:33 Pipi, Pupu & Rosemarie
09:40 Sarah en Eend
09:47 Inui
09:54 Sesamstraat: 10 voor...
10:05 Teletubbies
10:17 Nijntjes avonturen, groot en klein
10:24 Bo Beer
10:29 Nurdys
10:34 Bumba
10:39 Bing
10:47 Woezel en Pip
10:52 Olly, het kleine witte busje
10:57 Rita & Krokodil
11:02 Kiri & Lou
11:08 Peppa Pig
11:12 Peppa Pig
11:17 Timmy tijd
11:22 Pingu
11:27 Tip de Muis
11:34 Pip en Posy
11:41 Bol & Smik
11:53 Shauns boerderij bloopers
11:54 Calimero
12:05 Maya de Bij
12:17 Zin in Zappelin
12:20 Zin in Zappelin
12:22 Olivia
12:33 Zin in Zappelin
12:37 Kindertijd
12:45 Zin in Zappelin
12:49 Bob de Bouwer
12:59 Zin in Zappelin
13:04 Agent Binky
13:15 Zin in Zappelin
13:17 Zin in Zappelin
13:20 Masha en de Beer
13:26 Shaun het schaap
13:33 Wickie de Viking
13:45 Het betoverde dorp van Pinokkio
13:58 De Smurfen nieuw
14:09 Bollie & Billie
14:21 Buurman en Buurman
14:29 Machtige Mike
14:36 Grizzy en de Lemmingen
14:43 Nils Holgersson
14:56 Bernard
15:00 Jungle Book
15:11 BarnKidz
15:23 Stop!
15:31 Mega Mindy
15:57 Kosmoo
16:24 Peperbollen
16:52 Kinderen voor Kinderen Daba Die Daba Daa
16:57 De Dodelijkste 60
17:26 Rachel valt binnen
17:49 Brugklas
18:00 Brainstorm
18:20 Say Whut!?
18:44 Het Klokhuis
19:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
19:27 First Dates
20:26 3 Op Reis
21:05 Where the Wild Men Are With Ben Fogle
21:59 Louis Theroux Interviews
22:52 3voor12 presenteert..
00:27 Sophie & Jeroen
01:24 3 Op Reis
02:02 Sophie & Jeroen
02:57 Sophie & Jeroen
03:46 NOS Jeugdjournaal met gebarentaal
04:06 Tekst-TV
05:30 Pingu
05:35 Bumba
05:40 Nurdys
05:46 Ziggy en de Zootram
05:58 Babar en de belevenissen van Badou
00:00 NOS Journaal
00:20 Nederland in Beweging
00:35 Kook mee met MAX
00:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
01:05 NOS Journaal
01:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
01:35 Ongehoord Nieuws
02:55 Sesamstraat
03:10 Kindertijd
03:20 Het Klokhuis
03:35 Brugklas
03:45 Alles Flex
04:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
04:20 Tijd voor MAX
05:00 NOS Journaal
05:15 BinnensteBuiten
05:50 EenVandaag
06:15 Sophie & Jeroen
07:05 NOS Journaal
07:30 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
07:35 The Passion
09:10 Nieuwsuur
09:50 Weerbericht Amerika/Caraïben
09:55 De Avondshow met Arjen Lubach
10:35 Op1
11:30 Per Seconde Wijzer
12:00 NOS Journaal
12:20 Nederland in Beweging
12:35 Bak mee met MAX
12:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
13:10 NOS Journaal
13:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
13:40 RegioNED
14:05 NOS Journaal
14:20 Zembla
15:00 Sesamstraat
15:15 Sesamstraat 10 voor...
15:25 Kindertijd
15:35 Het Klokhuis
15:50 Brugklas
16:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
16:20 Tijd voor MAX
17:00 NOS Journaal
17:15 BinnensteBuiten
17:50 EenVandaag
18:20 Sophie & Jeroen
19:05 NOS Journaal
19:30 Weerbericht Europa/Afrika
19:35 Flikken Maastricht
20:25 Ik vertrek
21:15 Sluipschutters
21:40 Nieuwsuur
22:20 Weerbericht Amerika/Caraïben
22:25 Op1
23:20 NOS Journaal
23:40 De Geknipte Gast
00:00 NOS Journaal
00:20 Nederland in Beweging
00:35 Bak mee met MAX
00:50 Goedemorgen Nederland
01:10 NOS Journaal
01:20 Goedemorgen Nederland
01:40 RegioNED
02:05 NOS Journaal
02:20 Zembla
03:00 Sesamstraat
03:15 Sesamstraat 10 voor...
03:25 Kindertijd
03:35 Het Klokhuis
03:50 Brugklas
04:00 NOS Jeugdjournaal
04:20 Tijd voor MAX
05:00 NOS Journaal
05:15 BinnensteBuiten
05:50 EenVandaag
00:40 Météo
00:45 RTL INFO 19 heures
01:30 Dynasties, la quotidienne
01:50 Moments d'évasion
04:30 Bel RTL
10:00 Shopping Hours
11:35 Dynasties, la quotidienne
12:00 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
12:25 Loïc, fou de cuisine
12:45 RTL INFO Bienvenue
13:00 RTL INFO 13 heures
13:20 RTL INFO avec vous
13:30 Météo
13:45 Histoires de familles
14:20 Amoureuse d'un inconnu
16:00 Incroyables transformations
17:05 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
17:30 Quatre mariages pour une lune de miel
18:30 Septante et un
19:00 RTL INFO 19 heures
19:40 Météo
19:50 Niveau 4
20:45 Mercato
21:45 Mercato
22:45 Chicago Police
23:35 Chicago Police
00:25 Météo
00:30 RTL INFO 19 heures
01:15 Dynasties, la quotidienne
01:35 Moments d'évasion
04:30 Bel RTL
00:45 Esprits criminels
01:25 Esprits criminels
02:05 Programmes de nuit - TF1
06:00 Tfou
06:55 Bonjour !
09:35 Téléshopping
10:30 Amour, gloire et beauté
11:00 Les feux de l'amour
11:45 Petits plats en équilibre
11:50 Les 12 coups de midi
12:55 Petits plats en équilibre
13:00 Le journal de 13h
13:40 La météo
13:45 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
14:15 Dans les bras d'un psychopathe
15:40 Un secret de famille impardonnable
17:30 Familles nombreuses : la vie en XXL
18:00 Familles nombreuses : la vie en XXL
18:30 Ici tout commence
19:10 Demain nous appartient
19:55 La météo
20:00 Le 20h
20:45 My Million
20:50 La météo
21:00 C'est Canteloup
21:10 Danse avec les stars
23:40 Danse avec les stars, la suite
00:40 Programmes de nuit - TF1
05:35 Programmes de nuit - TF1
00:25 Quel Temps !
00:35 Météo 20h00
00:40 JT 19h30
00:55 JT 19h30
01:25 Jeudi en prime
01:45 Pause média
02:25 C'est pas fini
03:36 Alors on sort ?
03:37 On n'est pas des pigeons
04:20 Quel Temps !
04:34 Météo 20h00
04:35 JT 19h30
05:10 Jeudi en prime
05:25 Météo 20h00
05:26 JT 19h30
06:00 Le 6/8
08:00 Le 8-9
09:00 C'est vous qui le dites
10:30 On n'est pas des pigeons
11:20 Demain nous appartient
11:50 Les feux de l'amour
12:40 Quel Temps !
12:55 JT 13h
13:25 Alors on sort ?
13:35 Météo 13h30
13:40 Affaire conclue, tout le monde a quelque chose à vendre
14:25 Affaire conclue, tout le monde a quelque chose à vendre
15:10 OPJ, Pacifique Sud
16:10 OPJ, Pacifique Sud
17:05 Matière grise express
17:20 Ici tout commence
17:55 Demain nous appartient
18:30 On n'est pas des pigeons
19:17 Alors on sort ?
19:21 Météo 19h25
19:25 Merci d'y avoir pensé
19:30 JT 19h30
20:10 Météo 20h00
20:15 C'est du Belge
20:45 Meurtres à Sandhamn
22:30 Tirages Euromillions
22:35 Destination France
23:35 On n'est pas des pigeons
00:20 Quel Temps !
00:40 Météo 20h00
00:45 JT 19h30
01:15 On n'est pas des pigeons
02:00 Alors on sort ?
02:01 Pause média
02:40 Quel Temps !
03:00 Météo 20h00
03:01 JT 19h30
03:35 Pause média
04:15 Quel Temps !
04:34 Météo 20h00
04:35 JT 19h30
05:10 Fin des programmes
00:13 Nous, les Européens
00:43 Votre télé et vous
01:25 13h15, le dimanche
02:14 13h15, le dimanche
03:01 Au bout de l'enquête, la fin du crime parfait ?
03:50 Météo Outre-Mer
03:52 Chuuk : au coeur des vestiges de l'histoire
04:32 Pays et marchés du monde
04:38 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
05:31 Un si grand soleil
05:58 Infos du matin
06:29 Télématin
08:00 Le journal de France 2
08:10 Télématin
09:30 La maison des Maternelles
09:58 La maison des Maternelles
10:34 Consomag
10:41 Météo Outre-Mer
10:49 Chacun son tour
11:23 Chacun son tour
11:55 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
11:57 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
12:53 Journal Météo Climat
12:58 Journal de 13h
13:42 Journal Météo Climat
13:46 La p'tite librairie
13:53 Ça commence aujourd'hui
15:03 Ça commence aujourd'hui
16:12 Affaire conclue, tout le monde a quelque chose à vendre
17:03 Affaire conclue, tout le monde a quelque chose à vendre
17:53 Affaire conclue : la vie des objets
18:00 Tout le monde a son mot à dire
18:37 N'oubliez pas les paroles
19:10 N'oubliez pas les paroles
19:51 Journal Météo Climat
19:58 Journal de 20h
20:38 Journal Météo Climat
20:43 France : terre d'expériences
20:44 Basique, l'essentiel de la musique
20:47 Image du Jour : Tournoi des Six Nations Féminin
20:49 Un si grand soleil
21:12 Le crime lui va si bien
22:39 Taratata 100 % Live
22:40 100 000 ans de beauté
22:44 Taratata 100 % Live
00:52 Planète Rap
01:45 Marc-Antoine Le Bret à la Cigale
03:06 Ça commence aujourd'hui
04:04 Affaire conclue, tout le monde a quelque chose à vendre
04:48 Météo Outre-Mer
04:50 Pays et marchés du monde
04:56 Pays et marchés du monde
05:06 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
05:58 Infos du matin
01:35 Le Grand Cactus
06:00 Le réveil de Tipik
09:00 La croisière s'amuse
10:00 Perfect match amoureux
11:35 Ça commence aujourd'hui
12:40 Ici tout commence
13:15 Le zapping au mètre
13:25 Plus belle la vie
13:55 Je n'ai pas tué mon mari
15:30 Ça commence aujourd'hui
16:35 La croisière s'amuse
17:30 N'oubliez pas les paroles
18:05 N'oubliez pas les paroles
18:40 Un si grand soleil
19:10 Friends
19:35 Friends
20:05 Au bout de l'enquête, la fin du crime parfait ?
20:55 Au bout de l'enquête, la fin du crime parfait ?
21:45 Non élucidé
23:25 Studio foot
23:45 Escape Game
01:30 Le Meilleur de l'Humour express
02:00 Matière grise express
02:06 Fin des programmes
00:51 Le grand concert de la francophonie - La SuperFrancoFête
02:38 La vie secrète des chansons
03:42 La p'tite librairie
03:49 Les matinales
04:09 Duels en familles
04:41 Slam
05:16 Questions pour un champion
06:00 Power Players
06:10 Power Players
06:21 Power Players
06:31 Power Players
06:43 Shaun le mouton : Mossy Bottom Farm
06:44 Shaun le mouton
06:51 Shaun le mouton
06:59 Shaun le mouton
07:05 Shaun le mouton
07:11 Shaun le mouton
07:20 Les lapins crétins : invasion
07:27 Les lapins crétins : invasion
07:34 Les lapins crétins : invasion
07:40 Les lapins crétins : invasion
07:50 Mr Magoo
07:57 Mr Magoo
08:04 Mr Magoo
08:11 Mr Magoo
08:18 Mr Magoo
08:30 Tu dis, tu stoppes !
08:31 Chroniques d'en haut
09:09 Vous êtes formidables - Occitanie
10:12 Dans votre région, la suite
11:05 Consomag
11:14 Outremer.le mag
11:46 Météo
11:50 Outremer.l'info
12:00 Le journal des solutions
12:15 La p'tite librairie
12:22 Dans le rétro
12:25 ICI 12/13
12:50 Météo à la carte
13:56 Météo à la carte (la suite)
14:20 Rex, chien flic
15:09 Rex, chien flic
15:56 Rex, chien flic
16:42 La p'tite librairie
16:51 Duels en familles
17:28 Slam
18:13 Questions pour un champion
18:58 ICI 19/20 - Titres
19:04 Dans le rétro
19:07 Hors la ville
19:14 ICI 19/20
19:41 ICI 19/20
19:54 Tout le sport
20:17 Athlètes à coeur ouvert
20:21 Journal Météo climat
20:27 Nos plus belles victoires
20:28 Le journal des talents
20:29 Météo régionale
20:35 Dans le rétro
20:39 Aux Jeux, citoyens !
21:10 Sardou, autoportrait
23:00 Tous les chanteurs s'appellent Michel
00:55 Météo
01:01 Le cinéma de minuit
02:47 La p'tite librairie
02:52 Le dernier combat des gueules bleues
03:46 Les matinales
04:09 Duels en familles
04:41 Les matinales
05:16 Questions pour un champion
00:25 JT 19h30 avec interprétation en langue des signes
00:30 JT 19h30 avec interprétation en langue des signes
01:01 Météo internationale
01:05 Archives Sonuma
02:20 Déclic
03:00 JT 19h30 avec interprétation en langue des signes
03:33 Météo internationale
03:35 Archives Sonuma
04:50 Archives Sonuma
05:15 Déclic
06:00 Matin première
09:00 Les Niouzz en traduction gestuelle
09:10 Une saison au zoo
09:35 Une saison au zoo
10:05 Tom et Jerry Show
10:25 Tom et Jerry Show
10:45 Le petit Nicolas : tous en vacances
11:00 Le petit Nicolas : tous en vacances
11:10 Le petit Nicolas : tous en vacances
11:20 Le petit Nicolas : tous en vacances
11:30 Arthur et les enfants de la table ronde
11:45 Arthur et les enfants de la table ronde
11:55 Arthur et les enfants de la table ronde
12:05 Arthur et les enfants de la table ronde
12:20 Mon chevalier et moi
12:30 Mon chevalier et moi
12:40 Mon chevalier et moi
12:55 Billy, le hamster cowboy
13:05 Billy, le hamster cowboy
13:15 Les filles de Dad
13:25 Les filles de Dad
13:35 Les filles de Dad
13:50 Sortilèges à l'Opéra
14:10 Sortilèges à l'Opéra
14:35 Sortilèges à l'Opéra
15:00 Une saison au zoo
15:30 La Pat'Patrouille
15:40 La Pat'Patrouille
15:55 La Pat'Patrouille
16:05 Les Schtroumpfs
16:20 Les Schtroumpfs
16:30 Rocky & Lily : C'est dans la boîte !
16:40 Dragons, les gardiens du ciel : le retour des héros
17:05 Droners
17:25 Dragons: Cavaliers de Beurk
17:50 Les sisters
18:00 Les filles de Dad
18:10 Rocky & Lily : C'est dans la boîte !
18:25 Les Niouzz
18:30 Une saison au zoo
19:00 Une saison au zoo
19:25 Une saison au zoo
19:56 Météo internationale
20:00 JT 19h30 avec interprétation en langue des signes
20:30 Elizabeth II, le destin d'une reine
21:20 Chemin de croix
22:30 Plan Cult
22:55 KIOSK, le magazine des arts de la scène
23:05 Enquête exclusive
23:55 JT 19h30 avec interprétation en langue des signes
00:30 Météo internationale
00:35 Archives Sonuma
01:25 Plan Cult
01:50 KIOSK, le magazine des arts de la scène
01:58 Fin des programmes
00:45 Cleaners les experts du ménage
02:20 Premiers baisers
02:50 Premiers baisers
03:20 Premiers baisers
03:50 Premiers baisers
04:20 Hélène et les garçons
04:45 Hélène et les garçons
05:10 Hélène et les garçons
05:35 Hélène et les garçons
06:00 Julie Taton sur NRJ et AB3
07:00 Julie Taton sur NRJ et AB3
08:00 Julie Taton sur NRJ et AB3
09:00 Les mystères de l'amour
09:50 Les mystères de l'amour
09:58 Capucine
10:00 Capucine
10:02 Capucine
10:40 Petits secrets entre voisins
11:10 Petits secrets entre voisins
11:35 Petits secrets entre voisins
12:00 Petits secrets entre voisins
12:25 Petits secrets entre voisins
12:50 Petits secrets entre voisins
13:20 Les frères Scott
14:05 Les frères Scott
14:50 Les frères Scott
15:35 Les frères Scott
16:25 Grey's Anatomy
17:10 Grey's Anatomy
17:55 Grey's Anatomy
18:40 Déco ou négo
19:25 Déco ou négo
20:15 Godzilla
22:15 Kong: Skull Island
00:05 New York, unité spéciale
00:50 New York, unité spéciale
01:35 New York, unité spéciale
02:20 Premiers baisers
02:45 Premiers baisers
03:10 Premiers baisers
03:35 Premiers baisers
04:00 Premiers baisers
04:25 Premiers baisers
04:50 Hélène et les garçons
05:15 Hélène et les garçons
05:40 Hélène et les garçons
00:20 Météo
00:25 Télé-achat
06:35 Alice au pays des merveilles
07:00 Nurdys
07:05 Yapaka : une vie de chien
07:10 Flipper & Lopaka
07:30 Miffy
07:40 Heidi
08:00 Yapaka : une vie de chien
08:05 Pokémon : la série XY
08:25 Yapaka : une vie de chien
08:30 Shopping Hours
15:00 Les experts
15:50 Les experts
16:40 Les experts Miami
17:30 Les experts Manhattan
18:20 NCIS: Los Angeles
19:10 NCIS: Los Angeles
20:05 Twister
21:50 Météo
21:55 Point Break
00:05 Télé-achat
00:30 Télé-achat
06:00 Le Good Morning
10:00 Shopping Hours
13:25 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
13:50 Les cinquante
14:45 Les apprentis aventuriers
15:40 100% compatibles
17:10 Incroyables transformations
18:10 The Mentalist
19:00 Les apprentis aventuriers
20:00 La boum 2
21:55 La France a un incroyable talent
23:05 La France a un incroyable talent
00:05 Les apprentis aventuriers
01:05 Télé-achat
00:04 Le Sexe Du Rire
01:38 Elodie Arnould : Fécondée
03:14 Le Paname Comedy Club
04:16 Culturebox, l'émission
05:00 Foot 2 rue
05:12 L'armure de Jade
05:33 L'armure de Jade
05:54 L'armure de Jade
06:14 L'armure de Jade
06:35 L'armure de Jade
06:57 Un jour, une question
07:00 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
07:11 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
07:21 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
07:32 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
07:42 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
07:53 Oscar & Malika toujours en retard
08:05 Molusco
08:16 Molusco
08:27 Molusco
08:37 Molusco
08:48 Molusco
09:00 Héros à moitié
09:11 Héros à moitié
09:21 Héros à moitié
09:32 Héros à moitié
09:42 Héros à moitié
09:54 Un jour, une question
09:56 Zoé et Milo, les voyageurs du monde
10:03 Zoé et Milo, les voyageurs du monde
10:10 Zoé et Milo, les voyageurs du monde
10:17 Zoé et Milo, les voyageurs du monde
10:24 Zoé et Milo, les voyageurs du monde
10:32 Kid'z en forme
10:34 Un jour, une question
10:36 Scooby-Doo et compagnie
10:58 Scooby-Doo, Mystères Associés
11:19 Scooby-Doo, Mystères Associés
11:42 Idéfix et les irréductibles
11:54 Idéfix et les irréductibles
12:05 Idéfix et les irréductibles
12:16 Idéfix et les irréductibles
12:27 Idéfix et les irréductibles
12:40 Angelo la débrouille
12:50 Angelo la débrouille
13:01 Angelo la débrouille
13:11 Angelo la débrouille
13:23 Un jour, une question
13:25 Les extra curieux
13:37 Les extra curieux
13:49 C'est toujours pas sorcier
14:16 C'est toujours pas sorcier +
14:21 Theodosia
14:46 #LikeMe
15:13 #LikeMe
15:42 Molusco
15:53 Molusco
16:03 Molusco
16:14 Molusco
16:24 Molusco
16:35 Molusco
16:46 Mystery Lane
17:09 Mystery Lane
17:32 Okoo-koo
17:38 Les aventures du Chat Potté
18:00 Okoo-koo
18:06 Les aventures du Chat Potté
18:28 Okoo-koo
18:35 Grizzy et les Lemmings
18:42 Grizzy et les Lemmings
18:49 Grizzy et les Lemmings
18:55 Grizzy et les Lemmings
19:02 Grizzy et les Lemmings
19:08 Grizzy et les Lemmings
19:16 Il était une fois... ces drôles d'objets
19:23 Il était une fois... ces drôles d'objets
19:31 Organisation Super Insolite
19:42 Organisation Super Insolite
19:53 Organisation Super Insolite
20:05 Okoo-koo
20:13 Consomag
20:15 Culturebox, l'émission
21:00 Marc-Antoine Le Bret à la Cigale
22:18 Le Paname Comedy Club
23:19 Rires en plein air
00:25 Basique, les sessions
00:40 Frida Kahlo
01:32 Frida Kahlo
02:25 Frida Kahlo
03:18 Marie Trintignant : le choix du jeu
04:11 Les matinales
04:18 Culturebox, l'émission
05:00 Foot 2 rue
05:21 Foot 2 rue
05:43 Foot 2 rue
00:01 La p'tite librairie
00:03 C dans l'air
00:04 C dans l'air
01:12 C à vous
02:06 Vu
02:10 C à vous la suite
03:07 À la recherche du tombeau d'Alexandre le Grand
04:00 Le zèbre chanceux
04:50 Imprévus
04:59 Oggy Oggy
05:06 Oggy Oggy
05:13 Oggy Oggy
05:20 Oggy Oggy
05:28 Simon
05:33 Simon
05:38 Simon
05:43 La Famille Blaireau-Renard
05:55 À table Tchoupi
05:59 Le village enchanté de Pinocchio
06:10 Le village enchanté de Pinocchio
06:23 T'choupi à l'école
06:30 T'choupi à l'école
06:36 T'choupi à l'école
06:43 T'choupi à l'école
06:50 T'choupi à l'école
06:58 T'choupi à la campagne
07:05 T'choupi à la campagne
07:12 T'choupi à la campagne
07:18 T'choupi à la campagne
07:25 Bluey
07:32 Bluey
07:38 Bluey
07:45 Bluey
07:51 Bluey
07:57 Bluey
08:04 Simon Superlapin
08:09 Simon Superlapin
08:14 Simon Superlapin
08:19 Simon Superlapin
08:25 Masha et Michka
08:32 Masha et Michka
08:38 Masha et Michka
08:46 Peppa Pig
08:51 Peppa Pig
08:56 Peppa Pig
09:02 Bing
09:09 Bing
09:17 Les contes de Lupin
09:26 Contes chrono
09:30 L'invité de C dans l'air
09:42 C dans l'air
10:52 La p'tite librairie
11:00 La véritable histoire des Vikings
11:58 Vert de rage
12:58 Reportages courts
13:01 Sur la route
13:37 Le magazine de la santé
14:35 Consomag
14:42 Les trésors du Paris de la Belle Époque
15:35 Science grand format
16:29 Les Outre-mer, des terroirs en or
17:27 L'invité de C dans l'air
17:42 C dans l'air
18:57 C à vous
19:59 Vu
20:04 C à vous la suite
21:03 C'est bon à savoir
21:05 Place au cinéma
21:08 Nos plus belles années
23:06 Frédéric Mitterrand, une vie en images
00:00 Maria Casarès et Albert Camus, toi, ma vie
01:01 La p'tite librairie
01:04 C dans l'air
02:11 C à vous
03:04 Vu
03:09 C à vous la suite
04:06 À la découverte du monde
04:30 Terre des mondes
04:59 Oggy Oggy
05:07 Oggy Oggy
05:14 Oggy Oggy
05:21 Oggy Oggy
05:28 Simon
05:33 Simon
05:39 Simon
05:44 La Famille Blaireau-Renard
05:56 À table Tchoupi
00:30 Trom - Les falaises, le vent et la mort
01:15 Maroni
02:00 Maroni
02:50 Maroni
03:35 Honduras : vestiges d'une civilisation oubliée
05:10 ARTE Regards
05:45 Le dessous des images
05:55 28 minutes
06:45 Le dessous des cartes : l'essentiel
06:50 ARTE Journal Junior
06:55 Les chemins du sacré
07:50 Invitation au voyage
08:35 Invitation au voyage
09:25 360 GEO
10:20 La Grèce sauvage
11:10 La Grèce sauvage
12:05 Le temple oublié de Banteay Chhmar
13:00 Quand l'histoire fait dates
13:35 Meurtre au soleil
15:35 Des volcans et des hommes
16:05 Cuisines des terroirs
16:40 Des mains vertes pour la nature
17:25 Invitation au voyage
18:10 Invitation au voyage
19:00 Des mains vertes pour la nature
19:45 Arte Journal
20:05 28 minutes
20:51 A musée vous, a musée moi
20:55 La femme du gardien de zoo
22:55 Salvatore Adamo, quand je chante
23:55 Jean-Sébastien Bach : Passion selon saint Jean
01:55 Maroni
02:45 Maroni
03:30 Maroni
05:20 Mort par crucifixion : anatomie d'une découverte
01:19 Tv5monde, Le Journal Afrique
01:50 Mise à nu
03:29 La peinture française autour du monde
03:44 Un si grand soleil
04:05 Littoral
04:34 Guides d'aventures
05:30 Tv5monde, Le Journal Afrique
05:58 La météo
06:01 Le projet
06:30 Le 6h00 info
06:55 La météo
07:00 Le journal de Radio-Canada
07:30 Télématin
07:50 Télématin
08:30 TV5MONDE, le journal
08:42 La météo
08:46 La peinture française autour du monde
09:04 Ma ville aux rayons X
09:36 Savourer
10:22 C'est du Belge
10:52 Les belges histoires
11:00 TV5MONDE, le journal
11:14 La météo
11:20 Slam
11:54 Questions pour un champion
12:29 Ricardo
12:52 Outremer - l'info
13:03 Un si grand soleil
13:27 Tendance XXI express
13:30 Le Journal de la RTBF
14:03 Chez Nadette
14:07 Le Horla
15:42 Arletty Soehring, hélas je t'aime
16:42 Le dessous des cartes
16:57 Destination Francophonie
17:27 Objectif Monde L'hebdo
17:57 Hôtel Inspiration
18:00 64' le monde en français - 1re partie
18:22 Le journal de l'économie, entreprises
18:26 La météo
18:30 64' le monde en français - 2e partie
18:51 L'invité
19:00 64' l'essentiel
19:09 Tout le monde veut prendre sa place
20:00 Le journal de la RTS
20:30 Le journal de France 2
21:01 Neuf mouvements pour une cavale
22:23 L'actu
22:59 France, le fabuleux voyage
00:31 Tv5monde, Le Journal Afrique
00:59 Amours à mort
02:33 Apocalypse : Hitler attaque à l'est
03:30 Les belges histoires
03:37 Un si grand soleil
04:00 C'est du Belge
04:30 Le temps d'un détour
05:00 La barre haute
05:55 Face aux territoires
00:30 The Closer : L.A. enquêtes prioritaires
01:20 The Closer : L.A. enquêtes prioritaires
02:15 Programmes de nuit
02:20 The Closer : L.A. enquêtes prioritaires
03:05 Une famille formidable
04:00 Une famille formidable
04:45 Une famille formidable
06:05 Famille d'accueil
07:50 Famille d'accueil
09:35 Famille d'accueil
11:25 Famille d'accueil
13:15 Les experts Miami
13:55 Les experts Miami
14:50 Les experts Miami
15:45 Les experts Miami
16:30 Les experts Miami
17:25 Les experts Miami
18:10 Les experts Miami
19:05 Les experts Miami
20:00 Les experts Miami
20:50 Columbo
22:15 Columbo
23:35 Columbo
01:20 Une famille formidable
03:15 Programmes de nuit
03:20 Une famille formidable
04:10 Une famille formidable
05:05 Une famille formidable
00:00 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
00:20 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
00:50 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
01:10 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
01:35 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
01:55 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
02:20 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
02:40 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
03:05 Les secrets engloutis du Titicaca
03:55 Alerte glaciers
04:50 L'homme au chevet des coraux
05:45 Un monde sans…
06:35 Rétromania
07:05 Top Gear
07:55 Top Gear
08:50 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
09:15 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
09:40 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
10:05 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
10:30 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
10:55 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
11:20 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
11:40 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
12:05 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
12:25 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
12:50 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
13:10 Storage Wars : enchères surprises
13:35 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
13:55 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
14:25 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
14:45 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
15:10 Top Gear
16:05 Top Gear
17:00 Patrouille frontalière Nouvelle-Zélande
17:25 Patrouille frontalière Nouvelle-Zélande
17:45 Patrouille frontalière Nouvelle-Zélande
18:10 Patrouille frontalière Nouvelle-Zélande
18:35 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
18:55 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
19:25 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
19:50 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
20:10 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
20:35 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
20:55 Alien Theory
22:20 Alien Theory
23:10 Alien Theory
00:35 Alien Theory
01:20 Alien Theory
02:45 Alien Theory
03:25 Earth Attacks
04:10 L'Observatoire de Paris : des atomes aux étoiles
04:55 Hackers Makers, la science des amateurs
05:40 Storage Wars : Adjugé, vendu
00:30 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht - herhalingslus
01:00 Geen uitzending
09:00 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht - herhalingslus
10:30 De Kempen Beweegt
10:45 Oranje zingt
11:45 TV PLUS: programmalus
13:30 TV PLUS: programmalus
14:30 TV PLUS: programmalus
15:00 De Kempen Beweegt
15:15 TV PLUS: programmalus
16:15 TV PLUS: programmalus
18:00 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht
18:30 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht - herhalingslus
21:30 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht - herhalingslus
00:30 RTV Vandaag - Weerbericht - herhalingslus
01:00 Geen uitzending
06:00 La Matinale de Vivacité
06:10 Le 18/Dix-huit
06:20 La météo
06:25 Le Point C
06:35 Waw !
06:40 5 Etoiles
06:55 C'est tout toit
07:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
07:20 La météo
07:25 Le Point C
07:35 Waw !
07:40 5 Etoiles
07:55 C'est tout toit
08:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
08:20 La météo
08:25 C'est tout toit
08:30 Le 22h30
08:45 Le Point C
09:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
09:20 La météo
09:25 C'est tout toit
09:30 Le 22h30
09:45 Le Point C
10:00 Pêche d'enfer
10:30 Yoga
11:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
11:20 C sport
11:30 Ça papille
12:00 Itinéraire bis
12:10 Prix no belge
12:25 C sport
12:30 Petits pois et pois de senteur
13:00 Best of ACTV
14:00 Entrez, c'est tout vert
14:15 Agristories
14:30 Replay
15:00 Délices & Tralala
15:30 Suivez-moi !
15:45 Le Point C
16:00 Itinéraire bis
16:25 Prix no belge
16:30 Ça papille
16:45 Petits pois et pois de senteur
17:00 Itinéraire bis
17:25 Prix no belge
17:30 Petits pois et pois de senteur
18:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
18:20 La météo
18:25 Forum
19:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
19:20 L'interview spectaculaire
19:40 Fidèle au poste
19:45 After
20:00 La grande soirée
20:40 Fidèle au poste
21:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
21:40 Fidèle au poste
22:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
22:20 La météo
22:25 Forum
23:00 Le 18/Dix-huit
23:20 L'interview spectaculaire
23:25 Waw !
23:40 Waw !
23:45 After
00:00 Edition de la nuit
00:00 Au gré du van
00:30 Cut !
00:45 Y'a pas de planète B
01:00 Equi'libre
01:15 Entrée libre
01:30 Cultivarium
02:00 L'info en +
02:18 La météo namuroise en LDS
02:30 Vivre Ici
02:45 Equi'libre
03:00 L'info en +
03:18 La météo namuroise en LDS
03:30 Equi'libre
03:45 Entrée libre
04:00 Au gré du van
04:30 Cut !
04:45 Y'a pas de planète B
05:00 Equi'libre
05:15 Entrée libre
05:30 Cultivarium
06:00 Vivacité Namur 98.3 FM
08:00 L'info en +
08:18 La météo namuroise en LDS
08:30 L'info en +
08:48 La météo namuroise en LDS
09:00 Table et Terroir
09:30 Mobil'idées
10:00 Celles qui osent
10:30 En Stoemelings
11:00 L'album STT
11:45 Agristories
12:00 Vivre Ici
12:15 Le journal de Canal Zoom
12:30 Le journal de la veille de TVLux
13:00 Vivre Ici
13:15 Le journal de Canal Zoom
13:30 Le JT de TV Com
14:00 Table et Terroir
14:30 Mobil'idées
15:00 Celles qui osent
15:30 En Stoemelings
16:00 L'album STT
16:45 Agristories
17:00 Cut !
17:15 Y'a pas de planète B
17:30 Cut !
17:45 Trucs de wouf
17:50 Science Hebdo
17:55 Un petit signe
18:00 L'info
18:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
18:26 Météo Namur
18:30 Naturellement
18:45 Roadtrip
19:00 L'info en +
19:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
19:26 La météo namuroise en LDS
19:30 Naturellement
19:45 Roadtrip
20:00 Highway2L
20:30 Equi'libre
20:45 Entrée libre
21:00 Naturellement
21:15 Roadtrip
21:30 Au gré du van
22:00 L'info en +
22:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
22:26 La météo namuroise en LDS
22:30 Vivre Ici
22:45 Naturellement
23:00 L'info en +
23:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
23:26 La météo namuroise en LDS
23:30 Naturellement
23:45 Roadtrip
00:00 ESport : Speedrun cup
00:30 Equi'libre
00:45 Entrée libre
01:00 Naturellement
01:15 Roadtrip
01:30 Au gré du van
02:00 L'info en +
02:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
02:26 La météo en langue des signes
02:30 Vivre Ici
02:45 Naturellement
03:00 L'info en +
03:18 L'Accent, en langue des signes
03:26 La météo en langue des signes
03:30 Naturellement
03:45 Roadtrip
04:00 ESport : Speedrun cup
04:30 Equi'libre
04:45 Entrée libre
05:00 Naturellement
05:15 Roadtrip
05:30 Au gré du van
00:00 Le 22h30
00:15 Météo
00:17 Cut
00:30 Station Europe
01:00 Le JT
01:13 Météo
01:15 Au gré du van
01:45 Equi'libre
02:00 Le 22h30
02:15 Météo
02:17 Cut
02:30 Station Europe
03:00 Le JT
03:13 Météo
03:15 Au gré du van
03:45 Equi'libre
04:00 Le 22h30
04:15 Météo
04:17 Cut
04:30 Station Europe
05:00 Le JT
05:13 Météo
05:15 Au gré du van
05:45 Equi'libre
06:00 Le 22h30
06:15 Météo
06:17 Cut
06:30 Station Europe
07:00 Le JT
07:13 Météo
07:15 Au gré du van
07:45 Equi'libre
08:00 Le 22h30
08:15 Météo
08:17 Cut
08:30 Station Europe
09:00 Le JT
09:13 Météo
09:15 Au gré du van
09:45 Equi'libre
10:00 Le 22h30
10:15 Météo
10:17 Cut
10:30 Station Europe
11:00 Le JT
11:13 Météo
11:15 Au gré du van
11:45 Equi'libre
12:00 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de Boukè
12:15 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de TVCom
12:45 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT Le 22h30
13:00 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de Boukè
13:15 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT de TVCom
13:45 Les infos autour de chez vous : JT Le 22h30
14:00 1, 2, 3 musette
14:30 Agristories
14:45 Fidèle au poste
15:00 Les enfants nous parlent
15:15 Ma maison, mon histoire
15:30 Agristories
15:45 Fidèle au poste
16:00 Les enfants nous parlent
16:15 Ma maison, mon histoire
16:30 Agristories
16:45 Fidèle au poste
17:00 Les enfants nous parlent
17:15 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
17:30 On improvise !
18:00 Le JT
18:13 Météo
18:15 Invit' & vous
18:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
19:00 Le JT
19:13 Météo
19:15 Invit' & vous
19:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
20:00 Le JT
20:13 Météo
20:15 Invit' & vous
20:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
21:00 Le JT
21:13 Météo
21:15 Invit' & vous
21:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
22:00 On improvise !
22:28 Météo
22:30 Le 22h30
22:45 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
23:00 Le JT
23:13 Météo
23:15 Invit' & vous
23:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
00:00 Le 22h30
00:15 Météo
00:17 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
00:30 On improvise !
01:00 Le JT
01:13 Météo
01:15 Invit' & vous
01:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
02:00 Le 22h30
02:15 Météo
02:17 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
02:30 On improvise !
03:00 Le JT
03:13 Météo
03:15 Invit' & vous
03:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
04:00 Le 22h30
04:15 Météo
04:17 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
04:30 On improvise !
05:00 Le JT
05:13 Météo
05:15 Invit' & vous
05:30 Une éducation presque parfaite
00:00 L'info de l'été
00:15 Rediffusion des programmes
17:00 Pêche d'enfer
17:30 Pêche d'enfer
18:00 L'info de l'été
18:15 L'invité
18:30 On improvise !
19:00 L'info de l'été
19:15 L'invité
19:30 Petit pois et pois de senteur
20:00 L'info de l'été
20:15 L'invité
20:30 Chansons souvenirs
21:00 Rediffusion des programmes
00:00 L'info de l'été
00:15 Rediffusion des programmes
00:00 Le 22h30
00:15 Edition de la nuit
07:00 Le journal
07:25 Zoom
07:30 Politiquement incorrect
08:00 Le journal
08:25 Zoom
08:30 Politiquement incorrect
09:00 Le journal
09:25 Zoom
09:30 Politiquement incorrect
10:00 Le 22h30
10:15 Festivibes : Les gens d'Ere
11:15 Equi'libre
11:30 Petit pois et pois de senteur
12:00 Délices & Tralala
12:10 Le 22h30
12:30 Le journal
12:55 Zoom
13:00 Politiquement incorrect
13:30 Le 22h30
13:45 Les enfants nous parlent
14:00 Une éducation presque parfaite
14:30 Mobil'idées
15:00 Hurlu Comedy Show
16:00 Et si on prenait l'air ?
16:30 Sur un Air d'accordéon
17:00 Politiquement incorrect
17:20 Si on sortait...
17:45 Délices & Tralala
18:00 Le journal
18:25 Suivez le guide
18:35 Zone franche
19:00 Le journal
19:25 Suivez le guide
19:35 Zone franche
20:00 Le journal
20:25 Suivez le guide
20:35 Zone franche
21:00 Le journal
21:25 Suivez le guide
21:35 Zone franche
22:00 Le journal
22:30 Le 22h30
22:45 Suivez le guide
23:00 Le journal
23:25 Suivez le guide
23:35 Zone franche
00:00 Le 22h30
00:15 Edition de la nuit
00:00 Le JT de Védia
00:28 22h30
00:46 Les Testeurs
00:55 Le JT
01:17 Météo soir
01:19 Les Testeurs
01:25 22h30
01:43 Météo soir
01:45 Les Testeurs
01:54 Le JT
02:16 Météo soir
02:18 Les Testeurs
02:24 22h30
02:42 Météo soir
02:44 Les Testeurs
02:53 Le JT
03:15 Météo soir
03:17 Les Testeurs
03:23 22h30
03:41 Météo soir
03:43 Les Testeurs
03:52 Le JT
04:14 Météo soir
04:16 Les Testeurs
04:22 22h30
04:40 Météo soir
04:42 Les Testeurs
04:51 Le JT
05:13 Météo soir
05:15 Les Testeurs
05:21 22h30
05:39 Météo soir
05:41 Le JT
06:00 Liège-Matin
07:58 Le JT
08:22 Météo soir
08:24 Les Testeurs
08:33 22h30
08:51 Météo soir
08:53 Les Testeurs
09:02 Le JT
09:24 Météo soir
09:26 Les Testeurs
09:35 Le JT
09:57 Météo soir
10:00 Grandes Conférences liégeoises
11:23 Trucs de wouf
11:30 11 dit tout
12:00 Le JT de midi
12:22 La météo
12:24 Les Testeurs
12:33 Le JT de midi
12:55 La météo
12:57 Les Testeurs
13:06 Le JT de midi
13:28 La météo
13:30 Les Testeurs
13:39 Le JT de midi
14:01 La météo
14:03 Les Testeurs
14:12 Le JT de midi
14:34 La météo
14:36 Le JT de midi
14:58 La météo
15:00 CultureL
15:30 En Stoemelings
16:00 Naturellement
16:15 Vie de famille
16:30 Les Colibris
16:45 Cut !
17:00 Une éducation presque parfaite
17:30 CultureL
18:00 Le JT
18:22 Météo soir
18:24 Pense-Bêtes
18:33 Le JT
18:55 Météo soir
19:00 Le JT
19:22 Pense-Bêtes
19:31 Ça part en Live
20:00 Le JT
20:22 Ça s'passe près d'chez vous
20:24 La Boîte à livres
20:29 Météo soir
20:31 Ça part en Live
21:00 Le JT
21:22 La Boîte à livres
21:25 Ma thèse en 180 secondes
22:00 Le JT
22:22 Pense-Bêtes
22:30 22h30
22:48 Météo soir
22:50 Pense-Bêtes
22:58 Ça s'passe près d'chez vous
23:00 Le JT
23:22 Pense-Bêtes
23:31 Ça part en Live
00:00 Le JT de Védia
00:28 22h30
00:46 Pense-Bêtes
00:55 Le JT
01:17 Météo soir
01:19 Pense-Bêtes
01:25 22h30
01:43 Météo soir
01:45 Pense-Bêtes
01:54 Le JT
02:16 Météo soir
02:18 Pense-Bêtes
02:24 22h30
02:42 Météo soir
02:44 Pense-Bêtes
02:53 Le JT
03:15 Météo soir
03:17 Pense-Bêtes
03:23 22h30
03:41 Météo soir
03:43 Pense-Bêtes
03:52 Le JT
04:14 Météo soir
04:16 Pense-Bêtes
04:22 22h30
04:40 Météo soir
04:42 Pense-Bêtes
04:51 Le JT
05:13 Météo soir
05:15 Pense-Bêtes
05:21 22h30
05:39 Météo soir
05:41 Le JT
00:00 Vivre Ici
00:20 Vivre Ici
00:40 Vivre Ici
01:00 Les Infos
01:20 Météo
01:25 On improvise !
02:00 Rediffusions de la Nuit (en boucle)
06:00 Vivacité : Hainaut Matin
08:00 Les Infos
08:20 Météo
08:25 On improvise !
09:00 Chansons souvenirs
09:30 Petit pois et pois de senteur
10:00 Les Rediff' de TéléMB
12:00 Face à vous
12:30 On improvise !
13:00 Chansons souvenirs
13:30 Petit pois et pois de senteur
14:00 Les Rediff' de TéléMB
16:00 Les Rediff' de TéléMB
18:00 Les Infos
18:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
18:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
19:00 Les Infos
19:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
19:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
20:00 Les Infos
20:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
20:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
21:00 Les Infos
21:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
21:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
22:00 Les Infos
22:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
22:30 Vivre Ici
22:45 Juste à Temps avec Farid
23:00 Les Infos
23:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
23:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
00:00 Vivre Ici
00:20 Vivre Ici
00:40 Vivre Ici
01:00 Les Infos
01:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
01:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
02:00 Les Infos
02:20 Juste à Temps avec Farid
02:25 Face à vous (avec traduction gestuelle)
00:00 JT
00:20 Météo
00:25 Open Bar
00:55 Vidéotexte
01:00 JT
01:20 Météo
01:25 Open Bar
01:55 Vidéotexte
02:00 JT
02:20 Météo
02:25 Open Bar
02:55 Vidéotexte
03:00 JT
03:20 Météo
03:25 Open Bar
03:55 Vidéotexte
04:00 JT
04:20 Météo
04:25 Open Bar
04:55 Vidéotexte
05:00 JT
05:20 Météo
05:25 Open Bar
05:55 Vidéotexte
06:00 La matinale radio Charleroi Matin
08:00 CAID
08:15 Vivre Ici
08:30 Météo
08:35 JT
08:55 Météo
09:00 Open Bar
09:30 C dans la poche
09:45 CAID
10:00 Vivre Ici
10:15 Vie de famille
10:30 Pêche d'enfer
10:55 C Local
11:05 Et si on prenait l'air ?
11:30 L'hebdo signé
11:45 CAID
12:00 Vivre Ici
12:15 Open Bar
12:45 Votre cours de Yoga
13:45 CAID
14:00 Sans langue de bois
14:40 Open Bar
15:05 C dans la poche
15:15 Club Zébré
15:35 Pense-Bêtes
15:45 CAID
16:00 Bio Villages
16:15 Les anges de l'immobilier
16:25 Tous Terrains Le Club
16:55 Plein Cadre
17:25 Open Bar
17:55 Vidéotexte
18:00 JT
18:20 Météo
18:25 Pense-Bêtes
18:35 C Local
18:55 Vidéotexte
19:00 JT
19:20 Météo
19:25 Pense-Bêtes
19:35 C Local
19:55 Vidéotexte
20:00 JT
20:20 Météo
20:25 Pense-Bêtes
20:35 C Local
20:55 Vidéotexte
21:00 JT
21:20 Météo
21:25 Pense-Bêtes
21:35 C Local
21:55 Vidéotexte
22:00 JT
22:25 Météo
22:30 Vivre Ici
22:45 Pense-Bêtes
22:55 Vidéotexte
23:00 JT
23:20 Météo
23:25 Pense-Bêtes
23:35 C Local
23:55 Vidéotexte
00:00 JT
00:20 Météo
00:25 Pense-Bêtes
00:35 C Local
00:55 Vidéotexte
01:00 JT
01:20 Météo
01:25 Pense-Bêtes
01:35 C Local
01:55 Vidéotexte
02:00 JT
02:20 Météo
02:25 Pense-Bêtes
02:35 C Local
02:55 Vidéotexte
03:00 JT
03:20 Météo
03:25 Pense-Bêtes
03:35 C Local
03:55 Vidéotexte
04:00 JT
04:20 Météo
04:25 Pense-Bêtes
04:35 C Local
04:55 Vidéotexte
05:00 JT
05:20 Météo
05:25 Pense-Bêtes
05:55 Vidéotexte
00:00 Boucle Actu Bw / Météo - Votre commune et vous - Equi'libre - Le 22H30 - Pause culture en langue des signes - Les petites pépites du Bw
04:00 Vidéoweb
06:00 Vivacité BW
08:00 Vidéoweb
09:00 Yoga (Vedia)
10:00 Pêche d'enfer
11:00 Actu Bw / Météo
14:00 Emission spéciale : Conseil provincial
16:00 Vidéoweb
17:00 Le 22h30
17:15 Votre commune et vous
17:45 Pense bête (Télésambre)
17:50 En attendant l'Actu
17:55 Les petites pépites du Bw
18:00 Actu Bw / Météo
20:00 Coin lecture
20:15 Actu Bw / Météo
20:45 Boucle Actu Bw / Météo - Coin lecture
22:30 Le 22h30
22:45 Boucle Actu Bw / Météo - Coin lecture - Le 22H30 - Les petites pépites du Bw
00:00 Boucle Actu Bw / Météo - Coin lecture - Le 22H30 - Les petites pépites du Bw
04:00 Vidéoweb
00:00 JT
00:20 Météo
00:25 L'actu en plus
00:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
01:00 JT
01:20 Météo
01:25 L'actu en plus
01:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
02:00 JT
02:20 Météo
02:25 L'actu en plus
02:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
03:00 JT
03:20 Météo
03:25 L'actu en plus
03:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
04:00 JT
04:20 Météo
04:25 L'actu en plus
04:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
05:00 JT
05:20 Météo
05:25 L'actu en plus
05:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
06:00 La Matinale de Vivacité
08:00 JT
08:20 Météo
08:25 L'actu en plus
08:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
09:00 JT
09:20 Météo
09:25 L'actu en plus
09:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
10:00 JT
10:20 Météo
10:25 L'actu en plus
10:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
11:00 JT
11:20 Météo
11:25 L'actu en plus
11:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
12:00 Yoga
12:50 Une éducation presque parfaite
13:15 L'Album
13:55 Un truc de wouf
14:00 Yoga
14:50 Une éducation presque parfaite
15:15 L'Album
15:55 Un truc de wouf
16:00 JT
16:20 Météo
16:25 L'actu en plus
16:45 Luxembourg, terre de cœur
17:00 JT
17:20 JT
17:40 JT
18:00 JT
18:20 Météo
18:25 Délices et tralalas
18:50 Air de familles
19:00 JT
19:20 Météo
19:25 Délices et tralalas
19:50 Air de familles
20:00 JT
20:20 Météo
20:25 Délices et tralalas
20:50 Air de familles
21:00 JT
21:20 Météo
21:25 Délices et tralalas
21:50 Air de familles
22:00 JT
22:20 Météo
22:30 JT Vivre ici
23:00 JT
23:20 Météo
23:25 Délices et tralalas
23:50 Air de familles
00:00 JT
00:20 Météo
00:25 Délices et tralalas
00:45 Air de familles
01:00 JT
01:20 Météo
01:25 Délices et tralalas
01:45 Air de familles
02:00 JT
02:20 Météo
02:25 Délices et tralalas
02:45 Air de familles
03:00 JT
03:20 Météo
03:25 Délices et tralalas
03:45 Air de familles
04:00 JT
04:20 Météo
04:25 Délices et tralalas
04:45 Air de familles
05:00 JT
05:20 Météo
05:25 Délices et tralalas
05:45 Air de familles
00:00 Le 18h
00:20 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
00:35 Station Europe
01:05 Le 18h
01:25 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
01:40 Station Europe
02:05 Le 18h
02:30 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
02:45 Station Europe
03:10 Le 18h
03:35 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
03:50 Station Europe
04:15 Le 18h
04:40 Station Europe
05:10 Le 18h
05:30 Station Europe
06:00 Mont des Arts
06:30 Mont des Arts
06:55 Bonjour Bruxelles
09:00 Le Brunch
11:30 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
11:40 Mont des Arts
12:10 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
12:20 A vos cas !
12:30 Le 12H30
13:30 Le 12H30
14:30 Mont des Arts
15:00 Mont des Arts
15:30 Mont des Arts
16:00 Mont des Arts
16:30 Mont des Arts
17:00 + d'Actu
17:25 Le zapping de A à Z
17:40 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
17:50 A vos cas !
18:00 Le 18h
18:20 Hors cadre
18:30 Le Tram
18:45 Bruxelles bouge
18:50 Dose d'humour
18:55 Air de familles
19:00 Le 18h
19:20 + d'Actu
19:45 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
20:00 Le 18h
20:20 Hors cadre
20:30 Le Tram
20:45 Bruxelles bouge
20:50 Dose d'humour
20:55 Air de familles
21:00 Le 18h
21:20 + d'Actu
21:45 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
22:00 Le 18h
22:20 Bruxelles bouge
22:21 Air de familles
22:25 Dose d'humour
22:30 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
22:45 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
23:00 Le 18h
23:20 + d'Actu
23:45 LCR - Le Cour(r)ier Recommandé
00:00 Le 18h
00:20 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
00:35 Le Tram
00:50 After
01:05 Le 18h
01:25 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
01:40 Le Tram
01:55 After
02:05 Le 18h
02:30 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
02:45 Le Tram
03:00 After
03:10 Le 18h
03:35 Le 22h30 de Vivre ici
03:45 Le Tram
04:00 After
04:15 Le 18h
04:40 Le Tram
04:55 After
05:10 Le 18h
05:30 Le Tram
05:45 After
00:25 Wreck
01:15 Anton & Giovanni's Adventures in Spain
02:15 Weather for the Week Ahead
02:20 Joins BBC News
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 Sportsday
03:00 BBC News
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 Sportsday
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Ukraine: Replenishing the Ranks
05:00 BBC News
05:30 HARDtalk
06:00 BBC News
06:30 World Business Report
07:00 Breakfast
10:30 Critical Incident
11:00 Fraud Squad
11:30 Animal Park
12:15 Gareth Malone's Easter Passion
13:15 Bargain Hunt
14:00 BBC News at One
14:20 BBC London
14:30 Hope Street
15:15 Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
16:30 Escape to the Country
17:30 Bridge of Lies
18:15 Pointless
19:00 BBC News at Six
19:20 BBC London
19:30 The One Show
20:05 Ghostbusters: Afterlife
22:00 Beyond Paradise
23:00 BBC News at Ten
23:20 BBC London
23:30 Ghostbusters
01:20 RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World
02:30 Weather for the Week Ahead
02:35 Joins BBC News
03:00 BBC News
03:30 The Arts Interviews
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Our World
05:00 BBC News
05:30 The Travel Show
00:10 BBC Weather
00:15 Surgeons: At the Edge of Life
01:15 Ukraine: Enemy in the Woods
02:15 Dragons' Den
03:15 Beyond Paradise
04:15 The Space Shuttle That Fell to Earth
05:15 This Is BBC TWO
07:35 Bridge of Lies
08:20 Antiques Roadshow
09:20 Heavenly Gardens with Alexander Armstrong
10:20 The Robe
12:30 Natural World
13:30 The Best Dishes Ever
14:00 Impossible
14:45 The Edge
15:30 Take a Hike
16:00 The Speedshop
17:00 Born to be Wild
17:30 The Hairy Bikers' Pubs That Built Britain
18:00 Flog It!
19:00 Richard Osman's House of Games
19:30 Great British Railway Journeys
20:00 Digging for Britain
21:00 Gardeners' World
22:00 Pilgrimage
23:00 QI
23:30 Martin Compston's Norwegian Fling
00:00 La La Land
02:00 Panorama
02:30 Make It at Market
03:15 Gladiators
04:15 Our Flag Means Death
04:40 This Is BBC TWO
00:00 Starstruck
00:25 Starstruck
00:50 Hot Property
01:20 Hot Property
01:50 Hot Property
02:20 BBC Comedy Short Films
02:30 Starstruck
02:55 Starstruck
03:15 Wreck
04:05 Wreck
04:50 This is BBC Three
06:30 This is BBC Three
08:00 Shaun the Sheep
08:05 Danger Mouse
08:20 Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:30 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
08:45 Newsround
08:55 Grizzy and The Lemmings
09:00 Grizzy and The Lemmings
09:10 Odd Squad
09:20 Monster Loving Maniacs
09:35 Octonauts
10:20 Octonauts
11:30 Grizzy and The Lemmings
11:35 The Deep
11:55 Pokémon Horizons: The Series
12:20 Transformers: EarthSpark
12:40 Dragons: The Nine Realms
13:05 Andy's Aquatic Adventures
13:20 Go Jetters
13:30 Danger Mouse
13:40 Danger Mouse
13:55 Octonauts
14:05 Waffle the Wonder Dog
14:15 Supertato
14:25 Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
14:35 Grizzy and The Lemmings
14:45 Summer Camp Island
14:55 Pokémon Horizons: The Series
15:15 Horrible Histories
15:45 Nine Minute Ninja
15:55 Pokémon XYZ
16:15 Danger Mouse
16:25 Shaun the Sheep
16:35 Ninja Express
16:45 Taffy
16:55 Grizzy and The Lemmings
17:00 Grizzy and The Lemmings
17:10 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
17:25 Monster Loving Maniacs
17:35 Odd Squad
17:50 Total Dramarama
18:00 Blue Peter
18:30 The Famous Five
19:58 This is CBBC!
20:00 Young MasterChef
20:30 Young MasterChef
21:00 Young MasterChef
21:30 Jordan North: The Truth About Vaping
22:00 RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World
23:10 Wreck
00:00 Wreck
00:45 Fresh Cops
01:15 Fresh Cops
01:45 Fresh Cops
02:15 Fresh Cops
02:45 Fresh Cops
03:15 Fresh Cops
03:45 RuPaul's Drag Race UK vs the World
04:55 This is BBC Three
00:15 Evil Under the Sun
02:05 Space Dive
03:35 Himalaya with Michael Palin
04:35 This is BBC Four
06:30 This is BBC Four
19:58 This is BBC Four
20:00 Top of the Pops
20:30 Top of the Pops
21:00 Top of the Pops
21:30 Top of the Pops
22:00 Terry Hall at the BBC
23:00 Rock Goes to College
23:45 Arena
00:20 The Specials Live in Session for 6 Music
00:55 2 Tone: The Sound of Coventry
01:55 Later... with Jools Holland
02:55 Top of the Pops
03:25 Top of the Pops
03:55 Terry Hall at the BBC
04:55 This is BBC Four
00:55 Murdoch Mysteries
01:55 Jonathan Creek
02:55 Midsomer Murders
03:45 Midsomer Murders
04:30 Whitstable Pearl
05:15 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
06:00 Darby and Joan
07:00 Midsomer Murders
08:10 Midsomer Murders
09:10 Murdoch Mysteries
10:20 Death in Paradise
11:30 Midsomer Murders
12:45 Midsomer Murders
13:50 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
14:50 Mrs Sidhu Investigates
15:50 Midsomer Murders
16:55 Midsomer Murders
18:00 Death in Paradise
19:00 Death in Paradise
20:00 Murdoch Mysteries
21:00 Silent Witness
22:10 Silent Witness
23:30 Signora Volpe
01:10 Father Brown
02:10 Death in Paradise
02:55 Death in Paradise
03:40 Silent Witness
04:40 Silent Witness
05:40 Ghosts
00:10 DIY SOS: The Big Build
01:05 The Great British Sewing Bee
02:00 Lead Balloon
02:30 Rick Stein's Secret France
03:25 Back
03:50 Josh
04:20 DIY SOS: The Big Build
05:15 Impossible
06:00 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
06:50 Best in Town
07:40 Lead Balloon
08:10 Lead Balloon
08:40 Impossible
09:20 The Great British Sewing Bee
10:15 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
11:05 Best in Town
11:55 The Great British Sewing Bee
12:45 The Great British Sewing Bee
13:40 Lead Balloon
14:10 Lead Balloon
14:40 Impossible
15:20 Mary Berry Cooks
15:50 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
16:40 George Clarke's Old House, New Home
17:30 Lead Balloon
18:00 Lead Balloon
18:30 Impossible
19:15 The Great British Sewing Bee
20:05 The Great British Sewing Bee
21:00 We Hunt Together
21:45 We Hunt Together
22:30 George Clarke's Old House, New Home
23:20 Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
00:10 The Great British Sewing Bee
01:05 We Hunt Together
01:50 We Hunt Together
02:35 Best in Town
03:25 The Great British Sewing Bee
04:20 The Great British Sewing Bee
05:15 Impossible
01:00 Couleurs locales
01:15 Le 19h30
01:45 Couleurs locales
02:06 Météo
02:07 Le 19h30
02:35 Couleurs locales
02:55 Météo
02:56 Le 19h30
03:25 Couleurs locales
03:45 Météo
03:46 Le 19h30
04:15 Couleurs locales
04:35 Météo
04:36 Le 19h30
05:05 Couleurs locales
05:25 Météo
05:26 Le 19h30
05:55 La Suisse vue du ciel
06:00 RTS Kids
09:45 Quel temps fait-il ?
09:55 Le doux parfum de l'amour
11:25 Top Models
11:45 Plus belle la vie, encore plus belle
12:10 Demain nous appartient
12:45 Le 12h45
12:55 Météo
13:05 Coup de foudre à Sand Dollar Cove
14:40 Young Sheldon
15:00 Rizzoli & Isles : autopsie d'un meurtre
15:45 Meurtres au paradis
16:45 Meurtres au paradis
17:45 Mega what ?
17:55 Ici tout commence
18:25 C'est ma question !
18:55 Météo régionale
19:00 Couleurs locales
19:20 Météo
19:30 Le 19h30
19:55 Météo
20:05 Passe-moi les jumelles
20:55 Le négociateur
21:50 Le négociateur
22:45 Casino Royale
01:09 Le film de minuit, 40 ans de grands frissons
01:10 Massacre à la tronçonneuse
02:30 Couleurs locales
02:50 Météo
02:51 Le 19h30
03:15 Couleurs locales
03:34 Météo
03:35 Le 19h30
04:00 Couleurs locales
04:17 Météo
04:18 Le 19h30
04:40 Couleurs locales
05:01 Météo
05:02 Le 19h30
05:25 Couleurs locales
05:44 Météo
05:45 La Suisse vue du ciel
00:13 Tirage EuroDreams
00:15 Zap RTS Sport
00:20 Columbo
01:50 Couleurs locales
02:10 19h30 signé
02:40 Couleurs locales
02:55 19h30 signé
03:25 Couleurs locales
03:45 19h30 signé
04:15 Couleurs locales
04:30 19h30 signé
04:55 19h30 signé
05:25 Couleurs locales
05:40 19h30 signé
06:10 Couleurs locales
06:30 19h30 signé
07:00 RTS Info
09:00 Forum
09:30 RTS Info
10:05 #Helvetica
10:25 RTS Info
11:05 Géopolitis
11:35 RTS Info
12:05 Couleurs locales
12:25 Mise au point
13:15 Le 12h45
13:27 Météo
13:30 RTS Info
14:05 Temps présent
14:50 RTS Info
15:15 Passe-moi les jumelles
16:05 Nouvo
16:35 RTS Info
17:30 Objectif Monde : l'hebdo
18:00 Tarzan
19:30 19h30 signé
19:55 120 secondes
20:05 Ramdam
20:40 Doctor Strange
22:30 Tirage EuroMillions
22:37 Zap RTS Sport
22:40 PMU
22:45 Cry Wolf
23:45 Cry Wolf
00:35 Couleurs locales
00:55 19h30 signé
01:20 Couleurs locales
01:35 19h30 signé
02:00 Couleurs locales
02:20 19h30 signé
02:45 Couleurs locales
03:00 19h30 signé
03:25 Couleurs locales
03:40 19h30 signé
04:05 Couleurs locales
04:25 19h30 signé
04:50 Couleurs locales
05:05 19h30 signé
05:30 Couleurs locales
05:45 19h30 signé
00:25 Tagesschau
00:35 Kommissar Dupin
02:08 Tagesschau
02:10 Simon Becketts: Die Chemie des Todes
02:55 Simon Becketts: Die Chemie des Todes
03:35 Kafka und ich
04:20 Brisant
04:43 Tagesschau
04:45 extra 3
05:30 Geschichten von überall
05:45 Der falsche Prinz
06:55 Pinocchio
08:25 Der Meisterdieb
09:25 Die Sendung mit der Maus Spezial
09:55 Tagesschau
10:00 Evangelischer Gottesdienst am Karfreitag
11:00 Der starke Hans
12:00 Tagesschau
12:10 Ein Hausboot zum Verlieben
13:40 Familie Wöhler auf Mallorca
15:10 Tagesschau
15:20 Lindburgs Fall
16:45 Um Himmels Willen
17:30 Um Himmels Willen
18:20 Tagesschau
18:30 Das Kindermädchen: Mission Südafrika
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Zwei Erben sind einer zu viel
21:45 Ziemlich beste Freunde
23:30 Tagesthemen
23:50 Der Trafikant
01:35 Tagesschau
01:40 Zwei Erben sind einer zu viel
03:10 Ziemlich beste Freunde
04:58 Tagesschau
05:00 ttt - titel thesen temperamente
05:30 tierisch gut!
00:15 heute journal update
00:30 Pumpen
00:55 Pumpen
01:15 Helen Dorn
02:45 Helen Dorn
04:15 Deutschland von oben
04:30 hallo deutschland
05:15 Terra Xplore
05:35 Shoooms abenteuerliche Reise
06:05 Karlchen - das große Geburtstagsabenteuer
07:15 Hanni & Nanni
08:30 Fünf Freunde
10:00 heute Xpress
10:03 Aschenputtel
11:30 Winnetou: 1. Teil
13:05 heute Xpress
13:10 Leben ist mehr!
13:25 Cleopatra
17:20 heute Xpress
17:25 Das Traumschiff
19:00 heute
19:14 Wetter
19:15 Terra X
20:15 Der Staatsanwalt
21:15 Der Staatsanwalt
22:15 heute Xpress
22:20 INRI - Warum musste Jesus sterben?
23:50 heute Xpress
23:55 Alles ist gut gegangen
01:40 Nomadland
03:20 Terra X
04:20 Deutschland von oben
04:30 Es war einmal... nach Roald Dahl
05:25 Mystic - Das Geheimnis von Kauri Point
05:50 Mystic - Das Geheimnis von Kauri Point
00:35 Tatort
02:05 Erlebnisreisen
02:30 Lokalzeit aus Köln
03:00 Lokalzeit aus Düsseldorf
03:25 Lokalzeit Bergisches Land
03:55 Lokalzeit Ruhr
04:25 Lokalzeit aus Dortmund
04:55 Lokalzeit Münsterland
05:25 Lokalzeit OWL
05:50 Lokalzeit Südwestfalen
06:20 Lokalzeit aus Bonn
06:50 Europamagazin
07:20 Erlebnisreisen
07:45 Johann Sebastian Bach. Matthäus-Passion
10:30 Das Wunder von Heiligenstadt - Von Sturköpfen und Männerbünden
11:00 Ostern auf dem Land: Alte Sitten und Bräuche in Rheinland und Westfalen
12:00 Unser Westen
12:45 WDR aktuell
13:00 Unsere Flüsse - Der Rhein - Fischer, Winzer, Wasserbüffel
14:30 Unsere Wälder - Das Eggegebirge
15:30 Deutschlands schönste Welterbe
16:00 WDR aktuell
16:15 Lisa wandert den Rothaarsteig
17:00 Deutschlands schönste Wanderwege
17:30 Der Vorkoster
18:15 Vanillecreme und Erdbeerkuss - Eine frühlingshafte Kuchenreise durchs Münsterland
18:45 Aktuelle Stunde
19:30 Regionalprogramm
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 NRW von oben
21:00 NRW von oben
21:45 Nachtcafé
23:15 Böttinger. Wohnung 17
00:00 Die Himmelsleiter - Sehnsucht nach Morgen
01:30 Die Himmelsleiter: Sehnsucht nach morgen
03:00 Agentenfieber - Filmmusik mit Spannung
04:25 Deutschlands schönste Welterbe
04:55 Lisa wandert den Rothaarsteig
05:40 Unser Westen
00:20 Onkel Bräsig
00:45 Onkel Bräsig
01:10 Der Zürich-Krimi
02:45 Hallo Niedersachsen
03:15 Nordmagazin
03:45 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
04:15 Hamburg Journal
04:45 buten un binnen
05:15 DAS!
06:00 Sesamstraße
06:20 mare TV kompakt
06:30 Visite
07:30 Das beste Jahr meines Lebens
09:00 Nordmagazin
09:30 Hamburg Journal
10:00 Schleswig-Holstein Magazin
10:30 buten un binnen
11:00 Hallo Niedersachsen
11:30 mare TV kompakt
11:40 Wie geht das?
12:10 Das Märchen vom Däumling
13:30 König Drosselbart
14:30 Die drei Königskinder
15:30 Seelöwe & Co. - tierisch beliebt
17:00 Das erste Jahr in der Wildnis - Tierkinder im Norden
18:30 Nordtour unterwegs
19:30 Regionalprogramm
20:00 Tagesschau
20:15 Ohnsorg-Theater
22:10 Nachtcafé
23:40 Inas Nacht
00:55 DAS!
01:40 DAS!
02:25 Das beste Jahr meines Lebens
03:55 die nordreportage
04:25 die nordreportage
04:55 Nordtour unterwegs
00:00 RTL Nachtjournal
00:25 RTL Nachtjournal Spezial
00:43 RTL Nachtjournal - Das Wetter
00:45 CSI: Miami
01:35 CSI: Miami
02:30 CSI: Miami
03:25 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
04:10 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
04:55 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
05:35 CSI: Den Tätern auf der Spur
06:15 Der Blaulicht Report
06:50 Aladin
08:25 The Quest - Jagd nach dem Speer des Schicksals
10:10 Die Reise zum Mittelpunkt der Erde
11:40 Das Vermächtnis der Tempelritter
14:00 Das Vermächtnis des Geheimen Buches
16:25 Jungle Cruise
18:45 RTL Aktuell
19:03 RTL Aktuell: Das Wetter
19:04 RTL Spendenmarathon
19:05 Die Unvermittelbaren - Mit Martin Rütter
20:15 Let's Dance
00:00 Die Passion
02:15 Exclusiv Spezial
02:35 Let's Dance
05:35 Der Blaulicht Report
05:50 Die Unvermittelbaren - Mit Martin Rütter
01:20 Germany's Next Topmodel - by Heidi Klum
03:40 ProSieben :newstime
03:45 Big Stories: Big Heroes
04:35 talk talk talk
05:00 Project: Almanac
06:45 Need for Speed
09:05 Power Rangers
11:15 Fantastic Four
13:05 Fantastic Four - Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:50 Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
17:20 ProSieben :newstime
17:30 Solo: A Star Wars Story
20:15 Free Guy
22:30 Bullet Train
01:05 James Bond 007: Die Welt ist nicht genug
03:35 James Bond 007 - Stirb an einem anderen Tag
05:50 Galileo
01:05 The Floor
02:45 99 - Eine:r schlägt sie alle!
04:45 Mein Mann kann
05:30 Auf Streife
05:55 Die Geheimnisse der Spiderwicks
07:45 Plötzlich Familie
10:05 Peter Hase
11:50 Peter Hase 2 - Ein Hase macht sich vom Acker
13:35 Madagascar 2
15:20 Die Pinguine aus Madagascar
17:05 Harry Potter und der Stein der Weisen
19:55 SAT.1 :newstime
20:15 The Voice Kids
22:55 40 Jahre Formel Eins
00:50 The Voice Kids
02:45 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
03:10 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
03:35 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
03:55 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
04:15 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
04:40 Die dreisten Drei - Die Comedy-WG
05:00 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
05:45 Auf Streife - Die Spezialisten
01:15 Grey's Anatomy
01:56 Grey's Anatomy
02:38 Gladiator
05:02 Scrubs - Die Anfänger
05:23 Mr. Griffin - Kein Bock auf Schule
06:00 Ein lustiges Hundeleben
06:24 Baumhausdetektive
06:35 Fix & Foxi Show
06:58 Albert auf Entdeckungstour
07:10 Albert auf Entdeckungstour
07:24 Shaun, das Schaf
07:31 Servus Kasperl
07:57 Der kleine Drache Kokosnuss - Auf in den Dschungel!
09:11 Peter Hase
10:32 Peter Hase 2 - Ein Hase macht sich vom Acker
11:55 Findet Dorie
13:22 Vaiana
14:57 Harry Potter und der Stein der Weisen
17:23 Valerian - Die Stadt der tausend Planeten
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:50 Wetter
19:52 Sport Aktuell
19:58 ZIB Magazin
20:15 Fuchs im Bau
21:52 LandKrimi
23:22 Hannes
00:46 Fussball: 2. Liga
01:11 Maria Magdalena
03:01 Harry Potter und der Stein der Weisen
05:26 Hör mal, wer da hämmert
00:03 Hin und weg
01:32 Am Schauplatz
02:22 Eco Spezial
02:53 Stöckl
03:53 Seitenblicke
03:58 Barbara Karlich - Talk um 4
04:51 Studio 2
05:50 konkret
06:12 Text Aktuell
06:30 Guten Morgen Österreich
07:00 ZIB
07:08 Guten Morgen Österreich
07:30 ZIB
07:33 Guten Morgen Österreich
08:00 ZIB
08:08 Guten Morgen Österreich
08:30 ZIB
08:33 Guten Morgen Österreich
08:58 Die gute Minute
09:00 ZIB
09:09 Guten Morgen Österreich
09:28 Wer erträgt das Kreuz - Eine persönliche Suche
09:52 JUDAS - Vom Verräter zum Heiligen?
10:05 Evangelischer Karfreitagsgottesdienst - Endstation. Endstation?
11:01 Wie Brüder im Wind
12:33 Erlebnis Österreich
13:00 ZIB
13:11 Wetter
13:13 AKTUELL nach eins
13:59 Verliebt in Masuren
15:30 Eine harte Tour
17:00 ZIB
17:07 AKTUELL nach fünf
17:30 Studio 2
18:30 Mayrs Magazin - Wissen für alle
18:57 Bundesland heute Service
19:00 Bundesland heute
19:30 Zeit im Bild
19:50 Wetter
19:52 Sport Aktuell
19:56 Seitenblicke
20:02 FeierAbend
20:15 Der Staatsanwalt
21:15 Der Staatsanwalt
22:15 ZIB 2
22:42 Euromillionen
22:46 Universum History
23:30 Der Irland-Krimi
00:59 Der Staatsanwalt
01:59 Der Staatsanwalt
02:58 Allmen und das Geheimnis der Libellen
04:26 Silvia kocht
04:52 Seitenblicke
04:58 Studio 2
05:57 Mayrs Magazin - Wissen für alle
01:15 Sottovoce
01:45 Movie Mag
02:15 Che tempo fa
02:20 RAI News
06:00 Tg1 Mattina
06:28 CCISS: Viaggiare informati
06:30 Tg1
06:35 Tg1 Mattina
07:00 Tg1
07:10 Che tempo fa
07:15 Tg1 Mattina
08:00 Tg1
08:34 Che tempo fa
08:35 Unomattina
08:55 Tg Parlamento
09:00 Tg1 LIS
09:03 Unomattina
09:50 Storie italiane
11:55 È sempre mezzogiorno
13:30 Tg1
14:00 A sua immagine
15:05 La volta buona
16:00 Il paradiso delle signore
16:52 CCISS: Viaggiare informati
16:55 Tg1
17:05 La vita in diretta
18:45 L'eredità
20:00 Tg1
20:30 Porta a porta
21:00 Via Crucis dal Colosseo 2024
22:30 Jesus
00:25 Dal sepolcro alla porta: Speciale venerdì Santo
01:00 Concerto di Pasqua dal Duomo di Orvieto 2024
02:00 Cinematografo
03:00 Che tempo fa
03:05 RAI News
00:35 Storie di donne al bivio
01:25 Punti di vista
02:00 I lunatici
02:30 Radiocorsa
03:30 Casa Italia
05:10 Tg2 Eat Parade
05:25 Zio Gianni
05:32 Zio Gianni
05:40 Piloti
06:30 La grande vallata
07:15 Viva Rai2: Mattin Show!
07:40 E viva il Videobox
08:05 Papà a tempo pieno
08:30 Tg2
08:45 Radio2 Social Club
09:55 Gli imperdibili
09:58 Meteo 2
10:00 TG2 Italia Europa
10:55 Tg2 Flash
11:00 Tg Sport
11:10 I fatti vostri
13:00 Tg2
13:30 Tg2 Eat Parade
13:50 Tg2 Sì viaggiare
14:00 Ore 14
15:25 BellaMa'
17:00 Radio2 Happy Family
18:00 Tg Parlamento
18:10 Tg2 L.I.S.
18:15 Tg2
18:35 Tg Sport
18:58 Meteo 2
19:00 NCIS
19:40 S.W.A.T.
20:30 Tg2
21:00 Tg2 Post
21:20 Jungle Cruise
23:30 A tutto campo
00:30 Paradise: La finestra sullo showbiz
02:00 Meteo 2
02:05 Appuntamento al cinema
02:10 RAI News
00:00 Tg3 Linea notte
01:00 Meteo 3
01:05 Parlamento Magazine
01:15 Progetto scienza Newton
02:20 RAI News
06:00 RAI News
07:00 TgR Buongiorno Italia
07:30 TgR Buongiorno Regione
08:00 Agorà
09:45 ReStart
10:30 Elisir
11:55 Meteo 3
12:00 Tg3
12:25 Tg3 fuori tg
12:45 Quante storie
13:15 Passato e presente
14:00 Tg Regione
14:19 Tg Regione meteo
14:20 Tg3
14:49 Meteo 3
14:50 TgR Leonardo
15:05 Tg3 L.I.S.
15:10 Tg Parlamento
15:15 Gli imperdibili
15:20 La seconda vita: Il paradiso può attendere
15:55 In cammino: I sentieri dell'anima
16:40 Geo
19:00 Tg3
19:30 Tg Regione
19:51 Tg Regione meteo
20:00 Blob
20:15 Generazione bellezza
20:40 Il cavallo e la torre
20:50 Un posto al sole
21:20 Eleonora Abbagnato: Una stella che danza
23:05 112: Le notti del Radiomobile
00:00 Tg3 Linea notte
01:00 Meteo 3
01:05 Tg3 chi è di scena
01:20 Parlamento Magazine
01:30 Appuntamento al cinema
01:35 Fuori orario. Cose (mai) viste
01:45 Tarda primavera
03:30 Inizio d'estate
05:30 Fuori orario. Cose (mai) viste
01:35 Procesión de Semana Santa
03:40 Noticias 24h
03:45 Noticias 24h
06:00 Noticias 24h
07:00 Noticias 24h
10:00 Mañaneros
14:00 Ahora o nunca
15:00 Telediario 1
16:00 Saber y ganar
16:45 Francisco: El Padre Jorge
18:25 Las rutas de Ambrosio
19:17 Las rutas de Ambrosio
20:25 Aquí la Tierra
21:00 Telediario 2
21:50 La suerte en tus manos
22:00 Tea Rooms
23:45 Las Sinsombrero 3: El exilio
00:40 Procesión de Semana Santa
03:25 Noticias 24h
00:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /834/
00:30 Okrasa łamie przepisy - Krótka historia bigosu
01:00 Niezwykłe historie Biało - Czerwonych - Jerzy Młynarczyk
01:20 Przepis dnia s.VIII - odc. (69)
01:30 Program informacyjny
01:55 Gość
02:00 Pogoda
02:04 Sport
02:15 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIII - Odc. 294 (Ojciec Mateusz S. XXIII, odc. 4) - Ciało
03:05 Ojciec Mateusz s.XXIII - Odc. 295 (Ojciec Mateusz S. XXIII, odc. 5) - Zamęt
03:55 Niezwykłe miejsca - Teatr Kamienica - scena Emiliana
04:05 Polonia 24. Tygodnik
04:40 Ja to mam szczęście! - ulubione skecze - odc. 22
05:00 Barwy szczęścia - odc. 2930
05:30 Emilian Kamiński. Teatr. Moje życie
05:55 Przepis dnia s.VIII - odc. (69)
06:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /834/
06:30 Zakochaj się w Polsce - odc. 344 Łazarz w Poznaniu
07:00 Makłowicz w podróży. Podróż 48 Hiszpania - "Prowincja Grenada" (188)
07:30 Pytanie na śniadanie
07:55 Pytanie na śniadanie
11:10 Projekt: Nadzieja - Wielki Piątek
11:45 Lepsza połowa s.II - odc. 27
12:10 Gość Poranka
12:35 To jest grane - (3)
13:00 M jak miłość - odc. 1777*
13:45 M jak miłość - odc. 1778*
14:35 Polonia 24. Tygodnik
15:15 Bajki naszych rodziców - Między nami bocianami - odc. 5 - Czarny
15:40 Ale talent - Skarpetkowy króliczek
15:50 Szansa na sukces. Opole 2024 - odc. (1) Maciej Maleńczuk
16:45 Ja to mam szczęście! - ulubione skecze - odc. 23
17:00 Teleexpress
17:20 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /835/
17:50 Leśniczówka - odc. 678
18:20 Zakochaj się w Polsce - odc. 336 Przasnysz
18:50 Ola Polonia - Polacy w Brazylii i Ameryce Południowej - /146/
19:10 Niezwykłe historie Biało - Czerwonych - Kazimierz Glabisz
19:30 Program informacyjny
19:55 Gość
20:05 Pogoda
20:10 Sport
20:25 Na sygnale - odc. 437 "Zespół Złamanego Serca"
20:55 Księga obyczaju - Wielki Post
21:05 Uroczysta Droga Krzyżowa z udziałem papieża Franciszka
22:30 Czterdziestolatek - odc. 9/21 - Rodzina, czyli obcy w domu
23:30 Panorama
00:00 Gra słów. Krzyżówka - /835/
00:30 Perły Bałtyku - Najmniejsze skarby morza
01:00 Ola Polonia - Polacy w Brazylii i Ameryce Południowej - /146/
01:20 Przepis dnia s.VIII - odc. (70)
01:30 Program informacyjny
01:55 Gość
02:00 Pogoda
02:04 Sport
02:15 Lokatorka III - odc. 2
03:05 Lokatorka III - odc. 3
03:55 Triduum Paschalne - Wielka Sobota
04:05 "W Nim nadzieja" - koncert pasyjny z Klasztoru na Św. Krzyżu
05:05 Na sygnale - odc. 437 "Zespół Złamanego Serca"
05:30 Niezwykłe miejsca - Teatr Kamienica - scena główna
05:40 Historia Zmartwychwstania
00:50 Keliaujanti laiku
01:45 Kas ir kodėl?
02:10 Iš laikinosios į šiuolaikinę
03:05 Arbata
04:00 Panorama
04:30 Dienos tema
04:50 Sportas. Orai
05:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
05:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
08:00 Gražiausios poetų dainos
09:30 Prognozė
09:55 Aš gyvenu iliuzijų pasaulyje
10:20 Žalia lentyna
10:45 Iš laikinosios į šiuolaikinę
11:40 Kas ir kodėl?
12:05 Keliaujanti laiku
13:00 Laba diena, Lietuva
15:15 Tai kur toliau?
16:05 Lietuva kalba
17:00 Kas ir kodėl?
17:30 Speciali programa, skirta Lietuvos narystės NATO 20-mečiui
18:30 Gero gyvenimo receptai
19:30 Panorama
19:52 Sportas. Orai
20:00 Auksinis protas
21:15 Dainius Pulauskas: džiazo kelyje
22:15 Dainius Pulauskas: džiazo kelyje
22:50 Laba diena, Lietuva
23:05 Laba diena, Lietuva
23:15 Laba diena, Lietuva
01:15 Keliaujanti laiku
02:05 Kas ir kodėl?
02:35 Gero gyvenimo receptai
03:25 Smalsumo genas
03:50 Šoka Lietuva
04:00 Mūšio laukas
04:30 Panorama
04:50 Sportas. Orai
05:00 Lietuvos Respublikos himnas
05:02 Stop juosta
00:10 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
01:15 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
02:00 Panorāma *
02:36 Kultūras ziņas
02:48 Šodienas jautājums *
03:10 Klase. Mīlestības skolas laikā *
03:31 Sazīmē profesiju! *
03:40 Nacionālie dārgumi.100 g kultūras
04:20 Nacionālie dārgumi.100 g kultūras
05:00 Šodienas jautājums *
05:20 4. studija *
05:50 Daudz laimes, jubilār! Operdziedātājs Raimonds Bramanis *
06:30 Province *
07:00 Kultūrdeva
07:55 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
08:55 Personība. 100 g kultūras. Dagmāra Legante-Celmiņa
09:45 Ielas garumā. Liepāja. Ezermala un Attekas sala
10:15 Sazīmē profesiju! *
10:25 De Facto *
11:00 XXVII Vispārējie latviešu Dziesmu un XVII Deju svētki. Garīgās mūzikas koncerts
12:45 Aculiecinieks *
13:00 Kultūrdeva
13:54 1:1. Aktuālā intervija *
14:40 Šodienas jautājums *
15:00 XXVII Vispārējie latviešu Dziesmu un XVII Deju svētki. Garīgās mūzikas koncerts
16:45 Aculiecinieks *
17:00 Dienas ziņas
17:20 Laika ziņas
17:24 Ķepa uz sirds *
17:50 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks
19:00 Panorāma
19:30 Laika ziņas
19:35 Kultūršoks
19:50 Daudz laimes, jubilār! Aktieris Jānis Paukštello
20:26 Aculiecinieks *
20:41 De Facto *
21:15 1:1. Aktuālā intervija *
22:01 Latvijas Sirdsdziesma *
23:00 Panorāma *
23:23 4. studija *
23:52 Kultūrdeva
00:45 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
01:30 Ielas garumā. Liepāja. Ezermala un Attekas sala
02:00 Panorāma *
02:22 4. studija *
02:51 Province *
03:20 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
04:26 Ķepa uz sirds *
04:53 Sazīmē profesiju! *
05:00 Kultūrdeva
05:55 Kultūrdeva
00:25 Make You Laugh Out Loud
01:25 Make You Laugh Out Loud
02:15 Below Deck Mediterranean
03:00 Below Deck Mediterranean
03:45 The Real Housewives of New York City
04:25 The Real Housewives of New York City
05:10 Make You Laugh Out Loud
06:00 American Pickers
06:55 American Pickers
07:50 Make You Laugh Out Loud
07:55 Make You Laugh Out Loud
08:00 Zombie House Flipping
08:55 Shark Tank
09:55 Shark Tank
10:50 Below Deck
11:45 Below Deck
12:35 Zombie House Flipping
13:30 Storage Wars
14:00 Storage Wars
14:30 Storage Wars
15:00 American Pickers
15:55 American Pickers
16:50 Shark Tank
17:50 Shark Tank
18:50 Below Deck
19:45 Below Deck
20:35 NCIS: New Orleans
21:30 NCIS: New Orleans
22:25 Station 19
23:10 Station 19
00:10 The Equalizer
01:00 The Equalizer
01:50 Below Deck Mediterranean
02:35 Below Deck Mediterranean
03:20 The Real Housewives of New York City
04:05 The Real Housewives of New York City
04:50 Make You Laugh Out Loud
05:40 Storage Wars
00:05 Most Ridiculous
00:30 Most Ridiculous
00:50 Most Ridiculous
01:10 Most Ridiculous
01:30 Most Ridiculous
01:50 Most Ridiculous
02:10 Most Ridiculous
02:30 Most Ridiculous
02:50 Most Ridiculous
03:10 Most Ridiculous
03:35 Most Ridiculous
03:55 Most Ridiculous
04:15 Most Ridiculous
04:35 Most Ridiculous
04:55 Most Ridiculous
05:15 Most Ridiculous
05:40 Most Ridiculous
06:00 Most Ridiculous
06:20 Most Ridiculous
06:45 Most Ridiculous
07:05 Instant Mom
07:25 Instant Mom
07:50 Instant Mom
08:10 See Dad Run
08:35 See Dad Run
08:55 The Ren & Stimpy Show
09:20 The Ren & Stimpy Show
09:45 Boze Bevers
10:10 Boze Bevers
10:35 Key & Peele
10:55 Key & Peele
11:20 Everybody Hates Chris
11:40 Everybody Hates Chris
12:00 South Park
12:25 South Park
12:50 South Park
13:10 Key & Peele
13:35 Key & Peele
13:55 The King of Queens
14:20 The King of Queens
14:40 Becker
15:05 Becker
15:30 South Park
15:55 South Park
16:15 South Park
16:40 Key & Peele
17:00 Key & Peele
17:25 Becker
17:50 Becker
18:10 The King of Queens
18:35 The King of Queens
19:00 South Park
19:20 South Park
19:45 South Park
20:10 Everybody Hates Chris
20:30 Everybody Hates Chris
20:55 Workaholics
21:15 Workaholics
21:40 Broad City
22:05 Broad City
22:25 Workaholics
22:50 Workaholics
23:15 Broad City
23:35 Broad City
00:00 Most Ridiculous
00:25 Most Ridiculous
00:45 Most Ridiculous
01:05 Most Ridiculous
01:25 Most Ridiculous
01:50 Most Ridiculous
02:10 Most Ridiculous
02:30 Most Ridiculous
02:50 Most Ridiculous
03:10 Most Ridiculous
03:30 Most Ridiculous
03:50 Most Ridiculous
04:10 Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
04:35 Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
04:55 Most Ridiculous
05:15 Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
05:35 Takeshi's Castle Indonesia
00:30 Castle
01:20 Geen uitzending
04:05 Geen uitzending
04:15 Geen uitzending
04:25 Geen uitzending
04:40 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
08:30 Kidnapped to the Island
09:55 Forensic Files II
10:15 Forensic Files II
10:40 Snapped
11:25 Buried in the Backyard
12:10 World's Most Evil Killers
13:00 Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Haunted by Murder
14:25 Forensic Files II
14:45 Forensic Files II
15:10 Snapped
15:55 Buried in the Backyard
16:40 World's Most Evil Killers
17:25 Poisoned Love: The Stacey Castor Story
18:55 Forensic Files II
19:20 Forensic Files II
19:45 Snapped
20:30 The Texas Cheerleader Murder Plot
21:20 The Texas Cheerleader Murder Plot
22:15 Cold Case
23:05 CSI: Miami
23:55 FBI
00:40 Castle
01:25 Geen uitzending
04:50 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
02:11 Top Gun: Maverick
04:16 Rebel
06:24 Ophelia
08:06 Play More Highlights
08:43 Beverly Hills Cop II
10:22 Gold
11:54 The Desperate Hour
13:15 Marlowe
15:00 Beau Is Afraid
17:53 Alice, Darling
19:19 Beverly Hills Cop
21:00 The Angel Maker
22:34 The Woman King
00:43 Cash Truck
02:37 Nostalgia
04:30 Hallelujah: Leonard Cohen, a Journey, a Song
01:28 De Acht Bergen
03:49 Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
05:58 Sarah Silverman: Someone You Love
06:53 Geen uitzending
07:00 After
08:41 Bodies Bodies Bodies
10:12 Chaos Walking
11:57 Corsage
13:46 Assassin Club
15:33 Allelujah
17:08 The Son
19:06 Buddy Games: Spring Awakening
20:38 Jeanne du Barry
22:30 As Good as Dead
23:55 Xander Derycke houdt het voor bekeken 2023
02:30 Zillion
04:43 John Wick 3: Parabellum
00:40 Mariska: Creampie - Volgespoten met Warm Zaad
02:15 My Animal
03:54 Geen uitzending
07:54 Geen uitzending
11:54 Geen uitzending
15:54 Geen uitzending
19:54 Geen uitzending
21:00 Hellraiser
22:55 The Devil Conspiracy
00:40 Gretige Vlaamse S...
02:10 The Invitation
03:50 Geen uitzending
00:01 Ashes
00:11 Hungry Joe
00:34 Traum
00:44 Mirror Gaze
00:55 A Funny Way to Die
01:00 Latin American Film Season
02:02 Editor's Pick
03:00 You'll Only Have Each Other
03:16 Mirror
03:26 The Plan
03:39 Scratch
03:53 Save 2.0
04:00 Latin American Film Season
05:02 Editor's Pick
06:00 Pure Drama
07:02 Animation
08:00 World Cinema
09:00 Documentary
10:01 Editor's Pick
11:00 Pure Drama
12:02 Animation
13:00 Family Ties
14:00 Documentary
15:01 World Cinema
16:00 Good Friday - Family Animation
17:00 Good Friday - Family Animation
18:00 Animation
19:00 Animation
20:00 Pure Drama
21:02 Face to Face Time
21:08 Six Shooter
21:35 What You And I Share With The Salmon
21:47 Doggy Style
22:28 Kristians Prelude
23:00 Krakeel
23:20 The Rapture Of Free Soloing On Acid
23:30 Women of Sumba Land
00:01 You'll Only Have Each Other
00:17 Blue Moon
00:29 Hungry Joe
00:51 Scratch
01:31 Kristians Prelude
02:01 Face to Face Time
02:07 Six Shooter
02:34 What You And I Share With The Salmon
02:46 Doggy Style
03:00 You'll Only Have Each Other
03:16 Blue Moon
03:28 Hungry Joe
03:50 Scratch
04:30 Kristians Prelude
05:00 Face to Face Time
05:07 Six Shooter
05:33 What You And I Share With The Salmon
05:46 Doggy Style
00:05 Django
00:55 Django
01:35 Django
02:20 Django
03:25 Little Dixie
05:05 The Stranger
07:00 L'Île rouge
08:50 Fallen
09:35 Fallen
10:20 65 : La Terre d'avant
11:50 Plan 75
13:35 Se dit d'un cerf qui quitte son bois
13:55 Somebody Somewhere
14:25 Somebody Somewhere
14:50 Somebody Somewhere
15:20 Reboot
15:25 Dieu, tu es là ? C'est moi Margaret
17:10 No Hard Feelings
18:50 House Party
20:30 Joy Ride
22:00 Barbie
23:55 The Flash
02:15 Insidious: The Red Door
04:00 John Wick : Chapitre 4
00:30 What is love
03:05 The Lovely Bones
05:20 Fin des programmes
09:00 Home Cinéma
09:10 La montagne
11:00 Juste ciel !
12:30 Retour à Séoul
14:25 Cet été-là
16:00 Maestro(s)
17:25 Chien de la casse
19:00 Le processus de paix
20:30 The Equalizer 3
22:15 Un hiver en été
00:05 L'amour en limousine
01:35 The Twin
03:20 Une obsession venue d'ailleurs
04:45 Fin des programmes
00:50 Les survivants
02:20 Je verrai toujours vos visages
04:16 Fin des programmes
09:00 Le survivant
11:05 Nayola
12:25 Allégresse
12:45 Nos soleils
14:40 Finding Altamira
16:10 From
16:55 From
17:55 The Son
19:55 Full Circle
20:30 Fallen
21:15 Fallen
22:00 I Know This Much Is True
22:55 I Know This Much Is True
23:55 I Know This Much Is True
00:50 I Know This Much Is True
01:50 I Know This Much Is True
02:45 I Know This Much Is True
04:05 Le paradis
01:05 Django
01:55 Django
02:35 Django
03:20 Django
04:25 Little Dixie
06:05 The Stranger
08:00 L'Île rouge
09:50 Fallen
10:35 Fallen
11:20 65 : La Terre d'avant
12:50 Plan 75
14:35 Se dit d'un cerf qui quitte son bois
14:55 Somebody Somewhere
15:25 Somebody Somewhere
15:50 Somebody Somewhere
16:20 Reboot
16:25 Dieu, tu es là ? C'est moi Margaret
18:10 No Hard Feelings
19:50 House Party
21:30 Joy Ride
23:00 Barbie
00:55 The Flash
03:15 Insidious: The Red Door
05:00 John Wick : Chapitre 4
00:29 Wild Child
02:03 Sign Off
08:30 Fauteuils d'orchestre
10:11 C'est magnifique !
11:44 Marvin ou la belle éducation
13:33 Une belle course
15:00 Prête-moi ta main
16:25 La dernière lettre de son amant
18:09 Sign Off
18:36 15 août
20:07 Tchi Tcha
20:50 Rifkin's Festival
22:18 Forgiven
00:13 Revoir Paris
01:52 Et au milieu coule une rivière
03:51 Quatre mariages et un enterrement
05:44 Sign Off
00:39 Quai des Orfèvres
02:21 Sign Off
08:23 Pour une poignée de dollars
10:00 Ils sont grands, ces petits
11:30 À la recherche de Garbo
13:10 Viva Cinéma
13:36 Seule contre la mafia
15:20 4 mouches de velours gris
16:58 Affreux, sales et méchants
18:50 Brancaleone s'en va-t-aux croisades
20:50 Drôle de drame
22:24 Les enfants du paradis
01:27 Yentl
03:34 Cría cuervos
05:19 Sign Off
00:10 Claire La Sexologue
01:40 Bad Biology
08:32 Sexy Beast
09:57 3h10 pour Yuma
11:55 Seraphim Falls
13:42 Invasion Los Angeles
15:12 Traffic
17:34 French Comics : Les Super-héros Dans L'hexagone
18:24 Le Pacte des Loups
20:50 Kill Bill: Vol. 2
23:01 Mr. Holmes
00:41 L'initiation de Tiffany
02:10 Fargo
03:44 Sheitan
00:30 Powers S1 E9
01:20 Powers S1 E10
02:05 Powers S2 E1
02:55 Powers S2 E2
03:45 Powers S2 E3
04:30 Stranded
04:40 The Other me
04:45 Familiers
04:55 Baraka frites
05:00 Donjon & cie
05:05 Familiers
05:15 Dinosaurs : The True Story
05:17 Just for the Record
05:25 Merlin S2 E5
06:20 Merlin S2 E6
07:15 The Outpost S2 E9
08:00 The Outpost S2 E10
08:50 Parallel Minds
10:25 Merlin S2 E7
11:20 Merlin S2 E8
12:10 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E4
12:55 Powers S2 E4
13:55 Apocalypse of Ice
15:45 The Outpost S2 E11
16:30 The Outpost S2 E12
17:30 Merlin S2 E9
18:15 Merlin S2 E10
19:10 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E5
20:00 Powers S2 E5
21:00 2067
23:00 Hautes fréquences
00:45 Les chroniques de Shannara S1 E10
01:30 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E1
02:20 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E2
03:10 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E3
03:55 Les chroniques de Shannara S2 E4
04:45 Stranded
04:55 Miyuki
05:00 Merlin S1 E11
00:00 Collines brûlantes
01:30 Sinbad le marin
03:30 Gunga Din
05:25 La joyeuse divorcée
07:05 Le massacre de Fort Apache
09:10 Le convoi des braves
10:35 L'amazone aux yeux verts
12:00 La prisonnière du désert
13:55 L.A. Confidential
16:10 Flics sans scrupules
18:00 Fresh
19:50 Une nuit au cinéma
20:50 Desperado
22:30 Les Affranchis
00:50 Kalifornia
02:45 Tueurs nés
04:40 Une nuit au cinéma
05:40 Bombardier
00:50 Six Nations
02:40 Formule 2
04:00 Formule 1
04:15 Eredivisie
06:00 FIM Motocross World Championship
07:00 Six Nations
09:20 Tennis: BNP Paribas Open 2024
09:30 Eredivisie
11:25 Premier League
13:20 FIM Motocross World Championship
14:25 FIM Motocross World Championship
15:25 FIM Motocross World Championship
16:30 FIM Motocross World Championship
17:35 Formule 1
19:30 Premier League Stories
20:00 Belga Sport
21:00 Play Sports Highlights
21:50 De Spor
22:05 Belga Sport
23:05 Play Sports Highlights
23:50 The Paddock
01:05 Six Nations
02:55 Formule 2
04:15 Eredivisie
01:40 UCI Women's WorldTour Cycling
04:30 Sports Woman
05:00 Women's Serie A
07:00 NCAA Women's Basketball
08:40 Women's Volleyball Bundesliga
11:00 Women's DFB-Pokal
13:00 FA Women's Super League
15:00 CSI 5 Star Showjumping
17:05 Women's Volleyball Bundesliga
18:25 Women's Serie A
20:30 Women's Bundesliga
22:30 NCAA Women's Basketball
01:00 Sports Woman
01:40 UCI Women's WorldTour Cycling
05:00 Women's Serie A
00:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
07:59 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
13:15 VOO SportClub
14:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
16:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
18:05 PL Club
18:50 Premier League Stories
19:15 Premier League : The Big Interview
19:40 Eden Hazard, le 10 de cœur
20:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
22:10 IndyCar Series
23:00 Mauve
23:35 To the Limit - Maximising Performance
00:00 Tennis : Miami Open 2024
05:04 PGA TOUR
08:35 DP World Tour
13:35 VOOsport World en résumés
15:50 Euroleague
18:00 PGA TOUR
21:05 PGA TOUR
05:04 PGA TOUR
08:15 Euroleague
20:15 Euroleague
03:00 Fin des programmes
06:00 Fin des programmes
10:00 Fin des programmes
14:00 Fin des programmes
18:00 Standard Le Talk
20:00 Mauve
23:00 Fin des programmes
03:00 Fin des programmes
00:30 Monumental Cobbles
00:35 Monumental Cobbles
01:30 FIS Freestyleskiën
02:10 FIS Snowboarding
03:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
04:30 FIS Alpineskiën
05:30 FIS Alpineskiën
06:30 Snooker
08:30 Chasing Glory
09:30 The Olympians
09:40 FIS Schansspringen
10:30 UCI WorldTour Mannen
11:00 FIS Alpineskiën
11:30 FIS Alpineskiën
12:00 Snooker
13:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
14:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
17:00 UCI WorldTour Vrouwen
18:00 Snooker
20:00 FIS Schansspringen
21:00 FIS Alpineskiën
21:30 FIS Alpineskiën
22:00 FIS Snowboarding
22:30 Snooker
00:30 UCI WorldTour Mannen
01:30 FIS Alpineskiën
02:15 FIS Alpineskiën
03:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
04:30 FIS Snowboarding
05:30 FIS Alpineskiën
00:00 FIS Alpineskiën
00:37 FIS Alpineskiën
01:25 Snooker
03:00 FIS Schansspringen
04:30 Snooker
06:30 FIS Alpineskiën
07:30 FIS Alpineskiën
08:30 Snooker
10:30 UCI WorldTour Mannen
11:30 Cycling Show
12:00 FIM Motocross World Championship
12:30 FIM Motocross World Championship
13:00 Snooker
15:00 Olympische Spelen
16:00 Olympische Spelen
17:00 Olympische Spelen
17:30 Olympische Spelen
18:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
19:00 UCI WorldTour Mannen
21:00 Snooker
22:30 UCI WorldTour Mannen
00:00 FIS Alpineskiën
00:45 FIS Alpineskiën
01:30 Snooker
03:00 FIS Freestyleskiën
03:45 FIS Snowboarding
04:30 UCI WorldTour Mannen
01:00 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
03:05 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
05:05 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
07:05 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
09:05 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
11:05 UEFA European Qualifiers 2024 Highlights
12:05 Inside Serie A
12:40 Bundesliga Weekly
13:15 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
14:55 Clubland
15:30 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
17:10 Clubland
17:45 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
19:25 UEFA European Qualifiers 2024 Highlights
20:25 Ligue 1 Show
21:00 Ligue 1
23:05 Inside Serie A
23:40 Bundesliga Weekly
00:20 Clubland
00:55 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
03:00 NBA
05:30 Interlandvoetbal Mannen
00:30 NBA
03:10 NBA Action
03:40 NBA
06:00 NBA
09:15 NBA Action
09:45 NBA
12:05 NBA
14:45 NBA
16:55 NBA
20:00 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
21:40 NBA Action
22:10 NBA
22:45 NBA
23:30 NBA
02:00 NBA
04:40 NBA
00:55 PFL Europe
07:20 Bellator Champions Series
13:25 Kick It
13:55 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
15:30 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
17:05 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
18:40 Kick It
19:30 I could do that
20:30 LaLiga Hypermotion
22:45 PFL Europe
04:00 PFL vs. Bellator: Champs - Seize the Throne, Prelims
00:11 Tennis: BNP Paribas Open 2024
01:46 Lotto Volley League
04:35 ION Men's Hockey League
06:15 FIM Motocross World Championship
07:18 Premier League
09:10 Tennis: BNP Paribas Open 2024
11:10 LaLiga
12:55 Six Nations
15:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
16:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
17:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
18:10 FIM Motocross World Championship
19:11 Formule 1
19:22 The Paddock
20:25 Lotto Volley League
22:30 Mauve
22:50 De Spor
23:00 Formule 1
23:15 MotoGP
00:25 Lotto Volley League
03:15 Six Nations
05:05 Tennis: BNP Paribas Open 2024
05:15 Premier League
00:54 Premier League Classics
02:30 Premier League Classics
04:14 Play Sports Highlights
05:02 Premier League Classics
07:00 Bundesliga
08:40 Eredivisie
10:27 Eredivisie
12:12 Serie A
13:54 Premier League
15:46 Premier League
17:42 Premier League
19:33 Serie A
21:15 Premier League
22:56 Premier League Classics
00:32 Premier League Classics
02:17 Premier League Classics
04:02 Play Sports Highlights
04:58 Premier League Classics
01:22 BNXT League
03:29 Tennis: Upper Austria Ladies Linz 2024
04:54 Tennis: Upper Austria Ladies Linz 2024
05:02 Tennis: Mubadala Abu Dhabi Open 2024
07:00 BNXT League
09:08 Lotto Volley League
11:15 Tennis: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2024
12:57 ION Men's Hockey League
14:39 Six Nations
16:25 Six Nations
18:11 Tennis: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2024
20:34 Tennis: Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2024
22:16 ION Men's Hockey League
23:58 BNXT League
02:05 Tennis: Upper Austria Ladies Linz 2024
03:25 Tennis: Upper Austria Ladies Linz 2024
04:49 Lotto Volley League
01:19 Mariska: Open Minds
03:27 Formule 2
04:52 Formule 2
06:05 Motorcross
07:03 FIM Motocross World Championship
08:00 FIM Motocross World Championship
08:57 FIM Motocross World Championship
09:55 FIM Motocross World Championship
10:57 MotoGP
12:13 Formule 3
13:14 Formule 2
14:34 Formule 1
16:18 FIM Motocross World Championship
17:15 FIM Motocross World Championship
18:12 FIM Motocross World Championship
19:11 FIM Motocross World Championship
20:12 MotoGP
21:28 Formule 1
23:13 Formule 2
00:32 Formule 2
01:45 Formule 2
02:49 MotoGP
04:05 Formule 1
05:51 Formule 1
00:00 Classic Match
02:00 The Big Interview
02:30 Premier League Stories
03:00 One2Eleven
04:00 Review of the Season
05:00 The Catch Up Show
06:00 Classic Match
06:30 The Big Interview
07:00 The Big Interview
07:30 Premier League Rewind
08:00 Premier League Rewind
08:30 Freddie Ljungberg's Unseen
09:00 Classic Match
09:30 The Big Interview
10:00 The Big Interview
10:30 Premier League Stories
11:00 Netbusters
11:30 Fantasy Premier League
12:00 The Catch Up Show
13:00 Premier League: Welcome to the Weekend
14:00 Premier League Stories
15:00 One2Eleven
16:00 Fantasy Premier League
16:30 Fanzone
17:30 Premier League Preview
18:00 Premier League: Welcome to the Weekend
19:00 Premier League: Team Talks
20:00 Fantasy Premier League
20:30 Premier League Stories
21:00 Fanzone
22:00 Premier League Preview
22:30 Premier League: Welcome to the Weekend
23:30 Classic Match
00:00 Classic Match
00:30 Premier League: Team Talks
01:30 Fantasy Premier League
02:00 Fanzone
03:00 Premier League Preview
03:30 Premier League: Welcome to the Weekend
04:30 Premier League Stories
05:00 The Big Interview
05:30 Fantasy Premier League
00:00 DP World Tour
03:00 PGA Champions Tour Hoogtepunten
04:00 DP World Tour
06:59 DP World Tour Hoogtepunten
07:30 PGA Tour Hoogtepunten
08:30 DP World Tour
13:30 LPGA Tour Hoogtepunten
15:00 PGA Tour Hoogtepunten
16:00 PGA Champions Tour Hoogtepunten
17:00 Challenge Tour Series Hoogtepunten
17:30 PGA TOUR Champions Learning Center
18:00 PGA Tour
21:00 PGA Tour
00:00 LPGA Tour Hoogtepunten
01:30 PGA Champions Tour Hoogtepunten
02:30 LPGA European Tour
00:00 Jachtracen
00:28 Jachtracen
00:59 Behind the Gate
01:31 Motocross
02:01 Motocross
02:30 Motocross
03:00 Mountainbike
03:28 Rally
04:00 FIA World Rally-Raid Championship
04:30 FIA World Rally-Raid Championship
05:00 Rally
05:31 Rally
06:00 Autosport
06:30 Autosport
07:01 FIA World Endurance Champonship Series
07:32 FIA World Endurance Champonship Series
08:00 Wielrennen
09:05 Brain Yoga
10:05 Brain Yoga
11:05 Marathon
11:35 The Inside Line Specials
12:01 Kroon-Oil BRC
12:29 Kroon-Oil BRC
12:58 Kroon-Oil BRC
13:26 Kroon-Oil BRC
13:55 Kroon-Oil BRC
14:23 Kroon-Oil BRC
14:52 Behind the Gate
15:23 The Inside Line Specials
16:02 One Water Race
16:31 One Water Race
17:02 Rally
17:33 Belgian Rallycross Championship
18:01 Belgian Rallycross Championship
18:32 Rally
19:01 FIA World Endurance Champonship Series
19:32 FIA World Endurance Champonship Series
20:00 Wielrennen
20:26 Wielrennen
21:02 Wielrennen
21:31 Wielrennen
22:06 Wielrennen
22:33 Wielrennen
23:03 Belcar Historic Cup
23:31 Rally
23:59 Wielrennen
00:21 Kroon-Oil BRC
00:50 Kroon-Oil BRC
01:18 Kroon-Oil BRC
01:46 Kroon-Oil BRC
02:15 Belcar Skylimit Sprint Cup
02:45 Kroon-Oil BRC
03:13 Belcar Skylimit Sprint Cup
03:43 Belcar Skylimit Sprint Cup
04:00 Wielrennen
04:25 Wielrennen
04:56 Wielrennen
05:24 Wielrennen
05:53 Rally
00:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
02:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
03:00 Cyclisme : Tour des Flandres
04:30 Snowboardcross dames et messieurs
05:30 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
06:30 Gary Wilson / Martin O'Donnell
08:30 Chasing Glory
09:30 The Olympians
09:40 Vol à ski : Coupe du monde à Planica
11:00 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
11:30 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
12:00 Carlos Alcaraz / Grigor Dimitrov
13:00 Cyclisme : A travers les Flandres
14:00 Cyclisme : Route Adélie de Vitré
16:00 Cyclisme : Tour des Flandres
17:30 Mon Paris olympique
18:30 Carlos Alcaraz / Grigor Dimitrov
20:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
22:00 Carlos Alcaraz / Grigor Dimitrov
23:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
00:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
02:00 Tennis : Masters 1000 de Miami
03:00 Cyclisme : A travers les Flandres
04:30 Ski Cross dames et messieurs
05:30 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
00:00 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
00:45 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
01:30 Judd Trump / Si Jiahui
03:00 Vol à ski : Coupe du monde à Planica
04:30 Cyclisme : A travers les Flandres
06:30 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
07:30 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
08:30 Wisla Plock / Paris-SG
10:30 Cyclisme : A travers les Flandres
11:30 Cycling Show
12:00 Mon Paris olympique
13:00 Carlos Alcaraz / Grigor Dimitrov
15:00 Judo : Grand Chelem à Antalya
17:30 The Games Through a Lens
18:00 Cyclisme : Gand-Wevelgem
19:00 Cyclisme : Tour des Flandres
21:00 Mon Paris olympique
22:00 Cyclisme : Tour des Flandres
00:00 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
00:45 Ski alpin : Coupe du monde à Saalbach Hinterglemm
01:30 Gary Wilson / Martin O'Donnell
03:00 Ski Cross dames et messieurs
03:45 Snowboardcross dames et messieurs
04:30 Judd Trump / Ding Junhui
01:00 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
03:05 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
05:05 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
09:05 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
11:05 UEFA European Qualifiers 2024 Highlights
12:05 Inside Serie A
12:40 Bundesliga Weekly
13:15 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
14:55 Clubland
15:30 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
17:10 Clubland
17:45 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
19:25 UEFA European Qualifiers 2024 Highlights
20:25 Ligue 1 Show
21:00 Ligue 1
23:05 Inside Serie A
23:40 Bundesliga Weekly
00:20 Clubland
00:55 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
03:00 NBA
05:30 Matchs amicaux internationaux de football
00:30 NBA
03:10 NBA Action
03:40 NBA
09:15 NBA Action
09:45 NBA
12:05 NBA
14:45 NBA
16:55 NBA
20:00 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
21:40 NBA Action
22:10 NBA
22:45 NBA
23:30 NBA
02:00 NBA
04:40 NBA
00:55 PFL Europe
07:20 Bellator Champions Series
13:25 Creative Drive
13:55 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
15:30 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Women
17:05 EHL FINAL8 2023/24 Men
18:40 Creative Drive
19:30 I could do that
20:30 LaLiga Hypermotion
22:45 PFL Europe
04:00 PFL vs. Bellator: Champs - Seize the Throne, carte préliminaire
00:00 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
00:15 NBA Extra
01:00 New Orleans Pelicans / Milwaukee Bucks
03:30 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
03:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
04:00 Manchester City / Copenhague
06:00 Salon VIP
07:00 Real Madrid / Leipzig
09:00 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
09:15 UConn / San Diego State
11:00 New Orleans Pelicans / Milwaukee Bucks
12:45 NBA Extra
13:30 Bayern Munich / Lazio Rome
15:30 Real Madrid / Leipzig
17:30 This is Paris
18:00 Salon VIP
19:00 Football Show
20:00 Label Boxe
21:00 Arsenal / FC Porto
23:30 Atlético Madrid / Inter Milan
02:00 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
02:15 NBA Extra
03:00 Sacramento Kings / Dallas Mavericks
05:30 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
05:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
00:15 UCL Magazine Show
00:45 Salon VIP
01:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
02:00 Chelsea / Leicester City
04:00 Fribourg / Bayer Leverkusen
06:00 Manchester City / Newcastle
08:00 Atlético Madrid / FC Barcelone
10:00 Salon VIP
11:00 Be United
11:30 Manchester United / Liverpool
14:00 Borussia Dortmund / Eintracht Francfort
16:00 Chelsea / Leicester City
18:00 Trophées LNV
18:45 This is Paris
19:15 UCL Magazine Show
19:45 Handball : avant-match
20:00 Aix / Nantes
21:45 Football Show
22:45 Darmstadt 98 / Bayern Munich
00:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
01:00 Label Boxe
02:00 Oscar Valdez - Liam Wilson
05:30 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
05:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
00:00 France / Egypte
01:30 Tennis : Tournoi WTA de Miami
04:30 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
06:00 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
08:00 Sydney Roosters / Penrith Panthers
10:00 Brisbane Broncos / North Queensland Cowboys
12:00 New York Mets / Milwaukee Brewers
14:00 Chaumont / Paris Volley
16:00 Metz / Nantes
17:30 UConn / San Diego State
19:15 New Orleans Pelicans / Milwaukee Bucks
21:00 NBA Extra
21:45 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
22:00 Brisbane Broncos / North Queensland Cowboys
00:00 Chaumont / Paris Volley
02:00 Ça se passe sur beIN SPORTS
00:00 Ridiculousness
00:20 Ridiculousness
00:45 Ridiculousness
01:10 Ridiculousness
01:35 Ex on the Beach
02:15 M is for Music
02:30 M is for Music
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
08:50 MTV Cribs
09:15 MTV Cribs
09:40 Teen Mom OG
10:25 Teen Mom OG
11:10 Teen Mom OG
12:05 Catfish: The TV Show
12:55 Catfish: The TV Show
13:45 Catfish: The TV Show
14:25 Catfish: The TV Show
15:10 Catfish: The TV Show
15:55 Ridiculousness
16:20 Ridiculousness
16:45 Ridiculousness
17:05 Ridiculousness
17:30 Ink Master
18:15 Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making the Team
19:00 Catfish: The TV Show
19:45 Caught in the Act: Unfaithful
20:40 Ridiculousness
21:05 Ridiculousness
21:35 Ridiculousness
22:00 MTV Cribs
22:30 MTV Cribs
22:55 Geordie Shore
23:50 Ridiculousness
00:15 Ridiculousness
00:40 Ridiculousness
01:00 Ridiculousness
01:25 Ex on the Beach
02:10 M is for Music
02:30 M is for Music
00:05 SZA x Dua Lipa x Billie Eilish (SZA x Dua Lipa x Billie Eilish)
01:35 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
02:10 Gonzo With Jack Saunders (Gonzo with Jack Saunders), Miuziklas, Biografinis, Didžioji Britanija
03:00 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2017
03:50 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2019
04:35 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
06:00 Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat! (Eat, Sleep, Dance, Repeat!)
07:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
08:00 20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls! (20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls!)
09:15 MTV Live Vault! (MTV Live Vault!), Miuziklas
10:00 Global Beats (Global Beats), Miuziklas
11:00 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
12:00 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2017
12:45 MTV Unplugged (MTV Unplugged), Miuziklas, JAV, Kanada, 2019
13:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
15:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
16:00 20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls! (20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls!)
17:15 MTV Live Vault! (MTV Live Vault!), Miuziklas
18:00 Global Beats (Global Beats), Miuziklas
19:00 Rock.Alt.Indie (Rock.Alt.Indie)
20:00 MTV World Stage (MTV World Stage), Miuziklas, JAV
20:45 I Want My MTV (I Want My MTV), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2023
21:10 I Want My MTV (I Want My MTV), Miuziklas, Didžioji Britanija, 2022
21:35 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
22:55 Fresh Out Live (Fresh Out Live), Miuziklas, JAV
23:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
00:00 20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls! (20 Chart-Topping Hits From The Girls!)
01:15 MTV Live Vault! (MTV Live Vault!), Miuziklas
01:50 MTV World Stage (MTV World Stage), Miuziklas, JAV
02:35 CMT Crossroads (CMT Crossroads), Miuziklas
03:20 MTV's 50 Party Starters (MTV's 50 Party Starters), Miuziklas
00:00 Je Kijkt Naar De Sterren
06:00 Nog Even Soezen
07:00 Goeiemorgen Morgen
08:00 al-1-maar-hits!
09:00 Een Uur Sorry Music
10:00 Evergreen Friday
12:00 Dit Is Wat Mijn Mama Zei
13:00 al-1-maar-hits!
16:00 Een Uur Sorry Music
17:00 Nieuwelingen - Airplay 10
18:00 Sorry Music Classics
19:00 Waar Is Dat Feestje
21:00 De Hitprofessor
21:15 al-1-maar-hits!
22:00 Een Uur Sorry Music
23:00 Dit Is Wat Mijn Mama Zei
00:00 Je Kijkt Naar De Sterren
00:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
07:00 Morning Hits
10:00 We Love Music Videos
12:00 The Lunch Box
14:00 We Love Music Videos
16:00 Weekend Kick-Off
18:00 Dinner Time
20:00 Pre-Party
21:00 All Out Dance
22:00 Party Time
00:00 All Night
05:00 Early Birds
00:00 Ian Schelfaut
02:00 Q-Maximum Hits
04:00 Vincent Vangeel
06:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
09:00 Het Foute Uur met Maarten & Dorothee
10:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
13:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
16:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
19:00 De Grote JEZ!-Actieweek
22:00 Worldwide Club 20
00:00 Te bepalen
01:00 Te bepalen
05:00 Rap & R'n'B Jamz
06:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
11:00 Hits On Shuffle!
16:00 Feel-Good Anthems From The Girls!
17:00 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
22:00 Dance Hits From The Girls!
23:00 Hits Don't Lie
00:00 Pop Vs R&B Ladies! Top 40
03:00 Get The Party Started!
05:00 Supermassive Rock Anthems!
00:00 Martha Argerich, Antonio Pappano, Mischa Maisky : Schumann, Chostakovitch, Saint-Saëns
01:20 INTERMEZZO
02:00 'Die Tote Stadt' de Korngold au Staatsoper de Munich
04:23 London Symphonic Orchestra, Simon Rattle, Isabelle Faust : Brahms, Chostakovitch
06:15 Klaus Mäkelä et l'Orchestre de Paris : Ravel, Beethoven
07:54 Orchestre de Paris, Klaus Mäkelä, Alexandre Kantorow : Ravel, Saint-Saëns, Dowland, Schumann
09:30 David et Jonathas de Charpentier à Versailles
11:42 Orchestre de Paris et Ariane Matiakh : Fauré, Strauss
13:00 Carmen, chorégraphie d'Antonio Gades et Carlos Saura au Teatro Real de Madrid
14:39 L'orchestre de la Suisse romande et Jonathan Nott : Ammann, Bartók, Beethoven
16:05 INTERMEZZO
17:00 Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra, Klaus Mäkelä, Antoine Tamestit: Mendelssohn, Berlioz
18:30 Klaus Mäkelä, Royal concertgebouw orchestra : Sibelius, Mozart
19:58 INTERMEZZO
21:00 "Atys" de Lully à l'Opéra de Versailles
00:00 Hélène Grimaud : Woodland and beyond, Hambourg, Elbphilharmonie
00:59 INTERMEZZO
02:00 Berliner Philharmoniker, Bryn Terfel, Daniel Harding : Europakonzert 2019
03:42 Simon Rattle et les Berliner Philharmoniker : Symphonie n°6 de Mahler
05:17 INTERMEZZO
00:00 Bellini - I Capuleti e I Montecchi
02:20 Waldbuhne 1999: A Romantic Opera Night
04:20 Glass: Concert voor twee piano's
05:39 Rimsky-Korsakov - The Tale of Tsar Saltan Suite
06:00 Mozart
06:31 Bach: Kerstcantates
07:56 Bruckner - Symfonie Nr. 4
09:13 CMIM
10:00 Bruckner : Symphonie nº 8
11:40 Mosaïque Project - Canadian Piano Quartets
12:44 Villa-Lobos: Muziek voor Cello en Piano - III
13:08 PIAM
13:29 Classica Spotlight
14:00 Rogério Tutti in Concert
15:29 Debussy: Vioolsonate in g-mineur, L 140
15:44 De Falla - El sombrero de tres picos - Suite Nr. 2
16:00 Abbado dirigeert Mahler en Schönberg
16:57 Europakonzert 2011: Madrid
18:34 Tsjaikovski - Symfonie nr. 1 in g-mineur, Op. 13
19:23 Beethoven - Symfonie nr. 3 in Es-groot, Op. 55
20:12 Liszt Pianoconcours
20:30 Nicolai, die lustigen Weiber von Windsor
23:05 Wagner: Vorspiel: Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
23:16 Bach - Cellosuite nr. 1 in G majeur, BWV 1007
23:37 CMIM Voice 2022
00:00 Monteverdi - L'Orfeo
01:46 Bach - Johannes Passie
03:48 Rimsky-Korsakov - Tale of the Invisible City Suite
04:35 Europakonzert 1991: Prag
04:59 Classica Spotlight
00:00 Made in France
01:00 Made in France
02:00 Best of
03:00 Classics
04:00 Classics
05:00 Classics
06:00 La zone
07:00 La zone
08:00 La zone
09:00 La zone
10:00 La zone
11:00 La zone
12:00 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
12:23 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
12:46 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
13:09 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
13:32 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
13:55 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
14:18 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
14:41 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
15:05 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
15:29 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
15:53 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
16:17 Pokémon : Noir et Blanc
16:40 La zone
17:00 La zone
18:00 La zone
18:20 SEAL Team
19:12 SEAL Team
20:04 SEAL Team
21:00 Tempête de lave
22:35 Jurassic Domination
00:00 Made in France
01:00 Made in France
02:00 Best of
03:00 Classics
04:00 Classics
05:00 Classics
06:00 Top Mix
21:00 Top Mix
22:30 Top Night
00:00 Trace by night
06:00 Good morning Trace
12:00 Hit 10
12:30 Hits non stop
13:00 Sounds Of Trace
17:00 Stream it
18:00 Hit 10
18:30 Hits non stop
19:00 Urban vibes
20:00 Hits & lyrics
21:00 Weekend vibes
00:00 Trace by night
00:00 Night session
05:00 Bon week-end Trace
08:00 Hits non stop
18:00 Hit 10
18:45 Hits non stop
19:00 Caribbean flavour
21:00 Caribbean vibes
23:00 New
00:00 Night session
05:00 Bon week-end Trace
00:30 Uit de grond van hun hart
01:30 Oog in Oog
02:00 Het platteland in beeld
02:30 Beleef het platteland
03:00 HubertusTv
03:30 Beleef het platteland
04:00 De Vogelhut
04:30 Beleef het platteland
05:00 Het platteland in beeld
05:30 Beleef het platteland
06:00 HippoSport
07:00 Oog in Oog
07:30 HubertusTv
08:00 De Vogelhut
08:30 Oog in Oog
09:00 HippoTv
10:00 Oog in Oog
10:30 Het platteland in beeld
11:00 De Vogelhut
11:30 HubertusTv
12:00 Royal A-ware
13:00 Van droom tot tuin
14:00 HippoTv
15:00 De Vogelhut
15:30 Ferm
16:30 Royal A-ware
17:30 PlattelandsTv Weekend
18:00 HippoSport
19:00 De Vogelhut
19:30 Van droom tot tuin
20:30 PlattelandsTv Weekend
21:00 DocuTime
22:00 DocuTime
23:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
23:30 Oog in Oog
00:00 Uit de grond van hun hart
01:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
01:30 Het platteland in beeld
02:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
02:30 Beleef het platteland
03:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
03:30 Beleef het platteland
04:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
04:30 Beleef het platteland
05:00 PlattelandsTv Weekend
05:30 Beleef het platteland
00:30 Border Control Sweden
01:20 Border Control: Europe
01:45 Rust Valley Restorers
02:35 Custom Carolina
03:20 Deadliest Catch
04:50 Wheeler Dealers
05:35 How Do They Do It? Met Thijs En Joep
06:00 Salvage Hunters
06:45 Salvage Hunters
07:30 The Repair Shop
08:15 Homestead Rescue
09:45 Wheeler Dealers
10:30 Wheeler Dealers
11:20 Wheeler Dealers
12:10 Frank Gaat Voor Goud
13:00 Frank Gaat Voor Goud
13:50 Frank Gaat Voor Goud
14:45 Border Control Sweden
15:40 Border Control Sweden
16:35 Fast N' Loud
17:30 Fast N' Loud
18:30 Fast N' Loud
19:30 The Repair Shop
20:30 Outback Opal Hunters
21:30 Aussie Gold Hunters
22:30 Gold Rush: White Water
23:30 Gold Rush: White Water
00:30 Border Control Sweden
01:20 Border Control: Europe
01:45 Outback Opal Hunters
02:35 Aussie Gold Hunters
03:20 Deadliest Catch
04:50 Wheeler Dealers
05:35 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
00:20 How the Universe Works
01:10 How the Universe Works
02:00 How the Universe Works
02:48 Tesla's Death Ray: A Murder Declassified
03:36 Tesla's Death Ray: A Murder Declassified
04:24 How It's Made
04:48 How It's Made
05:12 How It's Made
05:36 How It's Made
06:00 How Do They Do It?
06:24 How Do They Do It?
06:48 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
07:12 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
07:36 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
08:00 How the Universe Works
08:48 How the Universe Works
09:36 How the Universe Works
10:24 Building Germany
11:12 Building Germany
12:00 How It's Made
12:24 How It's Made
12:50 How It's Made
13:14 How It's Made
13:38 How It's Made
14:02 How It's Made
14:26 Blowing Up History
15:14 Blowing Up History
16:02 How the Universe Works
16:50 How the Universe Works
17:40 Telescope
18:30 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
18:55 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
19:20 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
19:45 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
20:10 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
20:35 How Do They Do It? Met Teun en Joep
21:00 Lost Beasts of the Ice Age
22:40 Monsters Inside Me
23:30 Monsters Inside Me
00:20 How the Universe Works
01:10 How the Universe Works
02:00 How the Universe Works
02:48 Blowing Up History
03:36 Blowing Up History
04:24 How It's Made
04:48 How It's Made
05:12 How It's Made
05:36 How It's Made
00:00 On the Case With Paula Zahn
01:00 Deadline: Crime With Tamron Hall
02:00 Unbreakable: Live to Tell
02:50 Home Sweet Homicide
03:40 Reasonable Doubt
04:25 Reasonable Doubt
05:00 Crimes Gone Viral
05:10 Swamp Murders
06:00 The Real Death In Paradise
07:00 The Real Death In Paradise
08:00 Swamp Murders
09:00 Swamp Murders
10:00 Home Sweet Homicide
11:00 Home Sweet Homicide
12:00 The Night That Didn't End
13:00 The Night That Didn't End
14:00 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones
15:00 True Crime With Aphrodite Jones
16:00 Torn From the Headlines: New York Post Reports
17:00 Torn From the Headlines: New York Post Reports
18:00 Married With Secrets
19:00 Married With Secrets
20:00 Love Kills
21:00 Death by Fame
22:00 Death by Fame
23:00 Til Death Do Us Part
00:00 Til Death Do Us Part
01:00 Death by Fame
02:00 Love Kills
02:50 Married With Secrets
03:40 The Night That Didn't End
04:25 The Night That Didn't End
05:00 Crimes Gone Viral
05:10 Torn From the Headlines: New York Post Reports
00:20 My Cat From Hell
01:05 Cake Boss
01:30 Cake Boss
01:55 Long Island Medium
02:20 Long Island Medium
02:45 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
03:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
03:35 Flip or Flop
04:00 Flip or Flop
04:25 Don't Tell the Bride
05:10 Say Yes to the Dress UK
05:35 Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
06:00 My Cat From Hell
06:45 Cake Boss
07:10 Cake Boss
07:35 Long Island Medium
08:00 Long Island Medium
08:25 Good Bones
09:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
09:35 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
10:00 Flip or Flop
10:25 Flip or Flop
10:50 Say Yes To The Dress: Lancashire
11:40 Don't Tell the Bride
12:30 LA Ink
13:20 Breaking Amish
14:05 90 Day Journey: Loren & Alexei
15:45 Unsellable Houses
16:35 Property Brothers: Forever Home
17:30 Flip or Flop
18:00 Hoarding: Buried Alive
19:00 Say Yes to the Dress UK
19:30 Say Yes To The Dress Benelux
20:30 90 Day Journey: Loren & Alexei
21:30 90 Day Journey: Loren & Alexei
22:30 90 Day Fiancé: Love In Paradise
23:30 90 Day Fiancé: Love In Paradise
00:20 My Cat From Hell
01:05 Cake Boss
01:30 Cake Boss
01:55 Long Island Medium
02:20 Long Island Medium
02:45 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
03:10 Beachfront Bargain Hunt
03:35 Flip or Flop
04:00 Flip or Flop
04:25 Don't Tell the Bride
05:10 Say Yes to the Dress UK
05:35 Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
00:45 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome
01:40 Cold Case Files
02:30 After the First 48
03:25 Homicide Hunter
04:20 Homicide: Hours to Kill
05:10 Killer Town
06:00 The First 48
07:00 The First 48
08:00 Homicide: Hours to Kill
08:55 Killer Town
09:55 Imperfect Murder
10:50 Somebody's Hiding Something
11:50 Homicide Hunter
12:50 The First 48
13:45 The First 48
14:45 Killer Town
15:45 Motive to Murder
16:15 Homicide: Hours to Kill
17:10 The First 48
18:05 The First 48
19:00 Homicide Hunter
20:00 Court Cam
20:30 Court Cam
21:00 After the First 48
22:00 Court Cam
22:30 I Survived a Crime
23:00 Imperfect Murder
23:55 Somebody's Hiding Something
00:45 #TextMeWhenYouGetHome
01:40 Cold Case Files
02:30 After the First 48
03:25 Homicide Hunter
04:20 Homicide: Hours to Kill
05:10 Killer Town
00:25 Europe From Above
01:25 Food Factory
01:50 Food Factory
02:15 Megafactories
03:00 Megafactories
04:00 Car S.O.S
04:50 Car S.O.S
05:35 Food Factory
06:00 Food Factory
06:20 Car S.O.S
07:20 Science of Stupid
07:50 Science of Stupid
08:20 Rewind the '90s
09:15 Fish Tank Kings
10:15 Secrets of the Zoo
11:15 Secrets of the Zoo
12:15 World War II: Secrets From Above
13:15 World War II: Secrets From Above
14:10 Ancient Bodies: Secrets Revealed
15:05 Trafficked With Mariana van Zeller
16:05 Trauma Rescue Squad
17:00 Locked Up Abroad
18:00 Airport Security: Rome
19:00 Border Patrol New Zealand
19:30 To Catch a Smuggler
20:30 Air Crash Investigation
21:30 The Incredible Dr. Pol
22:25 The Incredible Dr. Pol
23:25 The Incredible Dr. Pol
00:20 America's Funniest Home Videos: Animal Edition
01:15 Food Factory
01:45 Food Factory
02:05 Megafactories
02:55 Megafactories
03:45 Car S.O.S
04:30 Car S.O.S
05:15 Food Factory
05:40 Food Factory
00:00 Predator in Paradise
00:45 Predator Fails
01:30 Predator Fails
02:15 Ultimate Predator
03:00 Shark vs. Whale
03:45 Predator Fails
04:30 Predator Fails
05:15 Dog: Impossible
05:35 Dog: Impossible
06:00 Dog: Impossible
06:20 Dog: Impossible
06:50 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
07:10 Dr. Oakley, Yukon Vet
07:40 The Croc That Ate Jaws
08:25 Counting Jaws
09:05 Killer Shark vs. Killer Whale
09:50 The Croc That Ate Jaws
10:35 Counting Jaws
11:20 Shark Queens
12:05 Sharks That Eat Everything
12:45 Killer Shark vs. Killer Whale
13:30 Shark Side of the Moon
14:15 Cannibal Sharks
15:00 Jaws vs. Boats
15:45 The Croc That Ate Jaws
16:30 The Incredible Dr. Pol
17:15 The Incredible Dr. Pol
18:00 Incredible Animal Journeys
18:45 Incredible Animal Journeys
19:30 The Croc That Ate Jaws
20:15 Incredible Animal Journeys
21:00 The Incredible Dr. Pol
21:45 The Incredible Dr. Pol
22:30 Shark Side of the Moon
23:15 Incredible Animal Journeys
00:00 Killer Shark vs. Killer Whale
00:40 Counting Jaws
01:25 Shark Queens
02:10 Sharks That Eat Everything
02:55 The Croc That Ate Jaws
03:40 Counting Jaws
04:20 Shark Queens
05:15 Dog: Impossible
05:35 Dog: Impossible
00:00 Isle of Jaws: Blood Brothers
00:45 Edge of Alaska
01:30 Pit Bulls and Parolees
02:15 Tiger Shark Beach
03:00 Isle of Jaws: Blood Brothers
03:45 Lone Star Law
04:30 Tanked
05:15 Pit Bulls and Parolees
06:00 My Cat From Hell
06:50 My Cat From Hell
07:40 Animal Cops: Philadelphia
08:30 Tanked
09:25 Pit Bulls and Parolees
10:20 My Cat From Hell
11:15 Animal Cops: Philadelphia
12:10 Tanked
13:05 Pit Bulls and Parolees
14:00 The Zoo
15:00 The Zoo
16:00 My Cat From Hell
17:00 Animal Cops: Philadelphia
18:00 Tanked
19:00 Pit Bulls and Parolees
20:00 Legends of the Wild
21:00 Legends of the Wild
22:00 Edge of Alaska
23:00 Meet the Orangutans
23:30 Meet the Orangutans
00:00 Meet The Penguins
00:23 Meet The Penguins
00:45 Alaska Monsters
01:30 Pit Bulls and Parolees
02:15 Meet the Orangutans
02:38 Meet the Orangutans
03:00 Meet The Penguins
03:23 Meet The Penguins
03:45 Animal Cops: Philadelphia
04:30 Tanked
05:15 Pit Bulls and Parolees
00:15 Forged in Fire
01:15 Truthseekers
02:00 Al Murray: Why Does Everyone Hate the British Empire?
02:45 Curse of Skinwalker Ranch
03:30 Mijn History Moment
03:40 Ancient Aliens
04:30 American Pickers
05:15 American Pickers
06:00 Cities of the Underworld
06:55 Storage Wars
07:20 Ancient Aliens
08:15 Forged in Fire
09:10 Forged in Fire
10:05 Ancient Impossible
11:05 History's Greatest Aircraft
12:00 Ancient Aliens
13:00 Ancient Aliens
14:00 The Curse of Oak Island
14:55 Forged in Fire
15:50 Forged in Fire
16:50 Mijn History Moment
17:00 American Pickers
18:00 American Pickers
19:00 Storage Wars
19:30 The Curse of Oak Island
20:30 Pawn Stars Do America
21:25 World's Greatest Treasure Mysteries
22:20 Strangest Things
23:20 Forged in Fire
00:15 Forged in Fire
01:15 Pawn Stars Do America
02:00 World's Greatest Treasure Mysteries
02:45 Strangest Things
03:30 Mijn History Moment
03:40 Ancient Aliens
04:30 American Pickers
05:15 American Pickers
00:00 Botched
00:30 E! News
01:00 E! True Hollywood Story
02:00 Close Up
02:45 Close Up
03:30 Meet the Frasers
04:00 Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
05:00 Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
06:00 10 Things You Don't Know
06:30 10 Things You Don't Know
07:00 WAGS: Miami
08:00 WAGS: Miami
09:00 Close Up
09:45 Close Up
10:30 Close Up
11:15 Close Up
12:00 E! News
12:30 Botched
13:00 House of Villains
14:00 Revenge Body With Khloé Kardashian
15:00 Revenge Body With Khloé Kardashian
16:00 Botched
17:00 Botched
18:00 Celebrity Prank Wars
19:00 Keeping Up With the Kardashians
20:00 Keeping Up With the Kardashians
21:00 Botched
22:00 Botched
23:00 Botched
00:00 Botched
00:30 E! News
01:00 E! True Hollywood Story
02:00 Close Up
02:45 Close Up
03:30 Meet the Frasers
04:00 Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
05:00 Kourtney and Kim Take Miami
00:00 Lingerie
00:30 Lingerie
01:00 Swimwear
01:30 Swimwear
02:00 Top Models
02:30 Top Models
03:00 Lingerie
03:30 Lingerie
04:00 Swimwear
04:30 Swimwear
05:00 Top Photoshoots
05:30 Top Photoshoots
06:00 Fashion & Sports
06:30 Fashion & Sports
07:00 Beauty
07:30 Beauty
08:00 Fashion from Spain
08:30 Fashion from Spain
09:00 Bruce Weber Story
09:30 Bruce Weber Story
10:00 Fashion Destination
10:30 Fashion Destination
11:00 Fashion Junior
11:30 Fashion Junior
12:00 Paris Fashion Week
12:30 Paris Fashion Week
13:00 Fashion Films
13:30 Fashion Films
14:00 Bridal
14:30 Bridal
15:00 Top Photoshoots
15:30 Top Photoshoots
16:00 Fashion Teens
16:30 Fashion Teens
17:00 Designers
17:30 Designers
18:00 Fashion from South Africa
18:30 Fashion from South Africa
19:00 Fashion Destination
19:30 Fashion Destination
20:00 Fashion News
20:30 Fashion News
21:00 Bruce Weber Story
21:30 Bruce Weber Story
22:00 Fashion Magazines
22:30 Fashion Magazines
23:00 Top Models
23:30 Top Models
00:00 Lingerie
00:30 Lingerie
01:00 Swimwear
01:30 Swimwear
02:00 Top Models
02:30 Top Models
03:00 Lingerie
03:30 Lingerie
04:00 Swimwear
04:30 Swimwear
05:00 Top Photoshoots
05:30 Top Photoshoots
00:00 Au cœur des douanes : Suède
01:00 Au cœur des douanes : Suède
02:00 Into the Wild: Alaska
02:55 Into the Wild: Alaska
03:40 Alcool de contrebande
04:25 Fureur au volant
05:10 Sauveurs de trésors
06:00 Sauveurs de trésors : voitures de légende
06:45 Sauveurs de trésors : voitures de légende
07:30 Sauveurs de trésors : voitures de légende
08:15 Occasions à saisir
09:05 Occasions à saisir
09:55 Occasions à saisir
10:45 Au cœur des douanes : Italie
11:35 Au cœur des douanes : Italie
12:25 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
12:50 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
13:15 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
13:40 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
14:05 Dirty Jobs
15:00 Dirty Jobs
16:00 Retour à l'instinct primaire : Restons groupés
18:00 Retour à l'instinct primaire : Restons groupés
20:00 Josh Gates et les trésors perdus
21:00 Jeux d'argent, jeux de truands
22:00 Fureur au volant
22:30 Fureur au volant
23:00 Josh Gates aux frontières du réel
00:00 Josh Gates aux frontières du réel
01:00 Alcool de contrebande
02:00 Into the Wild: Alaska
02:55 Into the Wild: Alaska
03:40 Jeux d'argent, jeux de truands
04:45 Délinquants sans vêtements
05:10 Sauveurs de trésors
00:00 Dr Pimple Popper
01:00 Busby Girls
01:50 Busby Girls
02:40 Dr Pimple Popper
03:25 Dr Pimple Popper
04:10 Millionnaire cherche maison
04:35 Millionnaire cherche maison
04:55 Maison de vacances : zéro dépense
05:15 Millionnaire cherche maison
05:35 Cake Boss
06:00 Dr. Jeff, véto d'enfer
06:50 J'ai dit oui à la robe
07:10 Long Island Medium
07:35 Long Island Medium
07:55 Trois vétos à Houston
08:40 Trois vétos à Houston
09:25 Millionnaire cherche maison
09:50 Millionnaire cherche maison
10:10 Millionnaire cherche maison
10:35 Millionnaire cherche maison
11:00 Cake Boss
11:25 Cake Boss
11:50 J'ai dit oui à la robe
12:15 Long Island Medium
12:40 Long Island Medium
13:05 Busby Girls
13:55 Busby Girls
14:50 Trois vétos à Houston
15:45 Trois vétos à Houston
16:40 Maison de vacances : zéro dépense
17:35 Maison de vacances : zéro dépense
18:30 Cake Boss
19:00 Cake Boss
19:30 J'ai dit oui à la robe
20:00 Long Island Medium
20:30 Long Island Medium
21:00 SOS Dermato
22:00 Body Bizarre
23:00 Obésité : mon corps, ma prison
00:00 New Skin : chirurgie de l'extrême
01:00 SOS Dermato
01:50 Body Bizarre
02:40 Obésité : mon corps, ma prison
03:25 New Skin : chirurgie de l'extrême
04:10 Maison de vacances : zéro dépense
04:55 Ma première maison
05:35 Cake Boss
00:40 Sueurs froides
01:30 Sueurs froides
02:15 Sueurs froides
03:00 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
03:45 Enquêtes inachevées
04:30 Enquêtes inachevées
05:15 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
06:00 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
06:25 Au cœur des douanes : Espagne
06:55 Un meurtrier sous mon toit
07:40 Un meurtrier sous mon toit
08:25 Homicide City
09:10 Homicide City
09:55 Le meurtre et moi
10:45 Le meurtre et moi
11:35 Enquêtes inachevées
12:30 Enquêtes inachevées
13:25 Les liens secrets du mariage
14:20 Trahison
15:15 Je tuerais pour toi
16:10 Je tuerais pour toi
17:05 Un meurtrier sous mon toit
18:00 Un meurtrier sous mon toit
19:00 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
20:00 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
21:00 En couple avec le diable
21:50 En couple avec le diable
22:50 The Dead Files : Enquêtes paranormales
23:50 The Dead Files : Enquêtes paranormales
00:40 SOS la maison est hantée !
01:30 SOS la maison est hantée !
02:15 SOS la maison est hantée !
03:00 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
03:45 Enquêtes inachevées
04:30 Un meurtrier sous mon toit
05:15 Tuez, vous êtes filmé !
00:25 The Border
01:10 The Border
01:55 The Border
02:40 The Border
03:25 Megafactories Supercars
04:10 Inside : l'univers des drogues
04:55 Narco Wars : la Mafia
05:40 Air Crash
07:00 Science of Stupid
07:30 Inside : l'univers des drogues
08:20 Narco Wars : la Mafia
09:10 Mayday, dangers dans le ciel
10:00 Air Crash
10:50 Megafactories Supercars
11:40 Food Factory USA
12:05 Food Factory USA
12:30 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
13:20 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
14:10 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
15:00 Le royaume des momies égyptiennes
15:50 Les tombeaux engloutis du Nil
16:40 Les mines d'or du roi Salomon
17:30 Gordon Ramsay, territoires inexplorés
18:25 Gordon Ramsay, territoires inexplorés
19:20 Ultimate Airport USA
20:10 Aéroport JFK : Pris en flag !
21:00 Food Factory
21:25 Food Factory
21:55 Food Factory
22:20 Food Factory
22:45 Food Factory
23:10 Food Factory
23:35 Food Factory
00:00 Food Factory
00:25 Food Factory USA
00:45 Food Factory USA
01:10 Food Factory
01:30 Food Factory
01:55 Food Factory
02:15 Food Factory
02:40 Food Factory
03:05 Food Factory
03:25 Megafactories Supercars
04:10 Inside : l'univers des drogues
04:55 The Border
05:40 Air Crash
00:20 Chasseur de serpents
01:20 Critter Fixers : Vétos de choc
02:05 Reines
02:55 Reines
03:45 Maya, la tigresse du Maharashtra
04:30 Pêche à haut risque
05:20 Pêche à haut risque
07:00 L'incroyable Dr Pol
07:45 Suprême Animal
08:25 Sharks Attack !
09:20 Sharks Attack !
10:05 Sharks Attack !
11:00 Au coeur d'Animal Kingdom
11:55 Grandir dans le monde animal
12:50 Rêves de fermes
13:40 Rêves de fermes
14:30 Bêtes de ferme
15:35 Squeeze: Python d'Afrique
16:30 Serpent à sonnette : la terreur du désert
17:25 Critter Fixers : Vétos de choc
18:20 Une saison au zoo
18:45 Une saison au zoo
19:10 Une saison au zoo
19:45 Une saison au zoo
20:00 Une saison au zoo
20:50 Reines
21:40 Reines
22:30 Maya, la tigresse du Maharashtra
23:20 Squeeze: Python d'Afrique
00:20 Serpent à sonnette : la terreur du désert
01:20 Critter Fixers : Vétos de choc
02:05 Rêves de fermes
02:55 Rêves de fermes
03:45 L'incroyable Dr Pol
00:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
01:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
02:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
03:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
04:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
05:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
06:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
07:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
08:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
09:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
10:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
11:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
12:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
13:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
14:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
15:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
16:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
17:00 Studio Vlaams Parlement
18:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
19:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
20:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
21:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
22:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
23:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
00:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
01:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
02:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
03:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
04:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
05:00 Onderwijs - Studio Commissie
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360
02:00 The Source With Kaitlan Collins
03:00 Laura Coates Live
05:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
05:45 World Sport
06:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
07:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
07:45 World Sport
08:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
09:00 CNN Newsroom with Anna Coren
10:00 CNN This Morning
12:00 CNN News Central
12:30 World Sport
13:00 CNN Newsroom With Omar Jimenez
14:00 Connect the World
14:45 World Sport
15:00 Connect the World
16:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon
17:00 One World With Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga
17:45 Marketplace Africa
18:00 Amanpour
19:00 Isa Soares Tonight
20:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon
21:00 Quest Means Business
22:00 The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
22:30 World Sport
23:00 First Move With Julia Chatterley
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360
02:00 The Source With Kaitlan Collins
03:00 Laura Coates Live
05:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
05:30 Next Stop..
00:00 Newsday
00:30 Asia Business Report
00:45 Sportsday
01:00 Newsday
01:30 Asia Business Report
01:45 Sportsday
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 Sportsday
03:00 BBC News
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 Sportsday
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Ukraine: Replenishing the Ranks
05:00 BBC News
05:30 HARDtalk
06:00 BBC News
06:30 World Business Report
07:00 BBC News
07:30 World Business Report
07:55 The Travel Show
08:00 BBC News
08:30 World Business Report
08:55 The Travel Show
09:00 BBC News
09:30 The Travel Show
10:00 BBC News
10:30 BBC News
10:55 The Travel Show
11:00 BBC News
11:30 HARDtalk
12:00 BBC News
12:30 World Business Report
12:45 BBC News
12:55 The Travel Show
13:00 BBC News Now
13:30 BBC News Now
14:00 BBC News Now
14:30 BBC News Now
14:55 The Travel Show
15:00 BBC News Now
15:30 World Business Report
15:45 BBC News Now
16:00 Verified Live
16:30 Verified Live
17:00 Verified Live
17:30 Verified Live
17:55 The Travel Show
18:00 Verified Live
18:30 Focus on Africa
19:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
19:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
20:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
20:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
20:55 The Travel Show
21:00 The Context
21:30 The Context
22:00 BBC World News America
22:30 The Context
22:55 The Travel Show
23:00 BBC News
23:30 Talking Business
00:00 BBC News
00:30 The Travel Show
01:00 BBC News
01:30 Click
02:00 BBC News
02:30 Trapped in Oman
03:00 BBC News
03:30 The Arts Interviews
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Our World
05:00 BBC News
05:30 The Travel Show
00:00 The European debrief
00:15 The European debrief
00:30 The European debrief
01:00 The European debrief
01:15 The European debrief
01:30 The European debrief
02:00 The European debrief
02:15 The European debrief
02:30 The European debrief
03:00 The European debrief
03:15 The European debrief
03:30 The European debrief
04:00 The European debrief
04:15 The European debrief
04:30 The European debrief
05:00 The European debrief
05:15 The European debrief
05:30 The European debrief
06:00 The European debrief
06:15 The European debrief
06:30 The European debrief
07:00 Wake up Europe
07:15 Wake up Europe
07:30 Wake up Europe
08:00 Wake up Europe
08:15 Wake up Europe
08:30 Wake up Europe
09:00 Wake up Europe
09:15 Wake up Europe
09:30 Wake up Europe
10:00 Wake up Europe
10:15 Wake up Europe
10:30 Wake up Europe
11:00 Wake up Europe
11:15 Wake up Europe
11:30 Wake up Europe
12:00 Euronews Now
12:15 Euronews Now
12:30 Euronews Now
13:00 Euronews Now
13:15 Euronews Now
13:30 Euronews Now
14:00 Euronews Now
14:15 Euronews Now
14:30 Euronews Now
15:00 Euronews Now
15:15 Euronews Now
15:30 Euronews Now
16:00 Euronews Now
16:15 Euronews Now
16:30 Euronews Now
17:00 Euronews Now
17:15 Euronews Now
17:30 Euronews Now
18:00 Euronews Now
18:15 Euronews Now
18:30 Euronews Now
19:00 The European debrief
19:15 The European debrief
19:30 The European debrief
20:00 The European debrief
20:15 The European debrief
20:30 The European debrief
20:46 Witness
21:00 The European debrief
21:15 The European debrief
21:30 The European debrief
22:00 The European debrief
22:15 The European debrief
22:30 The European debrief
23:00 The European debrief
23:15 The European debrief
23:30 The European debrief
23:46 News
00:00 Global Week-End
00:15 Global Week-End
00:30 Global Week-End
00:46 News
01:00 Global Week-End
01:15 Global Week-End
01:30 Global Week-End
01:46 Witness
02:00 Global Week-End
02:15 Global Week-End
02:30 Global Week-End
02:47 News
03:00 Global Week-End
03:15 Global Week-End
03:30 Global Week-End
03:46 Witness
04:00 News
04:15 News
04:30 News
04:46 News
05:00 5 minutes
05:15 5 minutes
05:30 5 minutes
05:45 Witness
00:00 News
00:30 101 East
01:00 News
01:30 Inside Story
02:00 Witness
03:00 News
03:30 The Listening Post
04:00 News
04:30 People and Power
05:00 News
05:30 Witness
06:00 News
06:30 The Stream
07:00 News
07:30 Inside Story
08:00 Newshour
09:00 News
09:30 101 East
10:00 News
10:30 Israel: Above the Law?
11:00 Newshour
12:00 News
12:30 Inside Story
13:00 I Am Not Alone
14:00 Newshour
15:00 News
15:30 The Stream
16:00 Newshour
17:00 News
17:30 The India Report
18:00 News
18:30 Inside Story
19:00 Newshour
20:00 News
20:30 Africa Direct
21:00 News
21:30 UpFront
22:00 Newshour
23:00 Newshour
00:00 News
00:30 Counting the Cost
01:00 News
01:30 Inside Story
02:00 I Am Not Alone
03:00 News
03:30 Israel: Above the Law?
04:00 News
04:30 101 East
05:00 News
05:30 Africa Direct
00:00 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
01:00 CNBC Documentaries
02:00 Closing Bell: Overtime
03:00 American Greed
04:00 The CNBC Conversation
04:30 The CNBC Conversation
05:00 Last Call
06:00 The CNBC Conversation
06:30 The CNBC Conversation
07:00 American Greed
08:00 The CNBC Conversation
08:30 The CNBC Conversation
09:00 The CNBC Conversation
09:30 The CNBC Conversation
10:00 CNBC Documentaries
11:00 American Greed
12:00 The CNBC Conversation
12:30 The CNBC Conversation
13:00 The CNBC Conversation
13:30 The CNBC Conversation
14:00 CNBC Documentaries
15:00 The Score
15:30 The Score
16:00 CNBC Documentaries
17:00 American Greed
18:00 The CNBC Conversation
18:30 The CNBC Conversation
19:00 The CNBC Conversation
19:30 The CNBC Conversation
20:00 American Greed
21:00 CNBC Documentaries
22:00 The Edge
22:30 CNBC Documentaries
23:30 NBC Nightly News
00:00 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
01:00 The Edge
01:30 The CNBC Conversation
02:00 CNBC Documentaries
03:00 American Greed
04:00 The Edge
04:30 The CNBC Conversation
05:00 CNBC Documentaries
00:00 The Heat
00:30 The World Today
01:00 Global Business
02:00 The World Today
02:30 China 24
03:00 The World Today
03:30 World Insight with Tian Wei
04:00 The World Today
04:15 Sports Scene
04:30 The Point with Liu Xin
05:00 Global Watch
06:00 The World Today
06:15 Sports Scene
06:30 Assignment Asia
07:00 The World Today
07:30 The Heat
08:00 The World Today
08:30 Sports Scene
09:00 The World Today
09:15 Global Business
10:00 The World Today
10:30 The Vibe
11:00 The World Today
11:15 Africa Live
12:00 Asia Today
12:30 Dialogue with Yang Rui
13:00 The World Today
13:15 China 24
14:00 Global Business
14:30 The Point with Liu Xin
15:00 The World Today
15:30 World Insight with Tian Wei
16:00 The World Today
16:30 The Vibe
17:00 Global Business
18:00 Africa Live
19:00 Global Business
20:00 The World Today
20:30 World Insight with Tian Wei
21:00 The World Today
21:30 Dialogue with Yang Rui
22:00 Global Business
22:30 The Point with Liu Xin
23:00 Americas Now
00:00 The Heat
00:30 The World Today
01:00 Global Business
02:00 The World Today
02:30 China 24
03:00 The World Today
03:30 World Insight with Tian Wei
04:00 The World Today
04:15 Sports Scene
04:30 Travelogue
05:00 Global Watch
00:00 Le journal
00:12 Le débat
01:00 Le journal
01:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
01:30 Le journal
01:45 À l'affiche
02:00 Le journal
02:15 Politique
03:00 Le journal
03:12 Le débat
04:00 Le journal
04:10 Reporters
04:22 Focus
04:30 Le journal
04:40 Le Paris des arts
05:00 Le journal
05:15 Plan B
05:21 Focus
05:30 Le journal
05:45 Le journal de l'Afrique
06:00 Le journal
06:20 Sports
06:30 Le journal
07:00 Le journal
07:15 Le journal
07:16 Dans la presse
07:21 Reportages
07:30 Le journal
07:44 Le journal
07:45 Focus
07:51 Sports
08:00 Le journal
08:15 Le journal
08:16 L'invité du jour
08:21 Dans la presse
08:30 Le journal
08:44 Le journal
08:45 Focus
08:50 Sports
09:00 Le journal
09:14 Le journal
09:15 L'invité de l'économie
09:30 Le journal
09:44 Le journal
09:45 Plan B
09:51 Focus
10:00 Le journal
10:14 Le journal
10:15 C'est en France
10:30 Le journal
10:44 Le journal
10:45 Focus
10:50 Sports
11:00 Le journal
11:14 Le journal
11:15 #Pas2quartier
11:21 Dans les hebdos
11:30 Le journal
11:44 Le journal
11:45 En tête à tête
12:00 Le journal
12:14 Le journal
12:16 À l'affiche
12:30 Le journal
12:44 Le journal
12:45 Focus
12:50 Sports
13:00 Le journal
13:15 L'invité du jour
13:30 Le journal
13:50 Actuelles
14:00 Le journal
14:20 #Tech24
14:30 Le journal
14:45 Culture
14:51 Elément Terre
15:00 Le journal
15:14 Le journal
15:15 Dans les hebdos
15:21 Vous êtes ici
15:30 Le journal
15:44 Le journal
15:45 Outre-mer
16:00 Le journal
16:15 Actuelles
16:27 Le journal
16:30 Le journal
16:44 Le journal
16:45 À l'affiche
17:00 Le journal
17:15 La semaine de l'éco
18:00 Le journal
18:14 Le journal
18:15 En tête à tête
18:30 Le journal
18:44 Le journal
18:45 Reporters
19:00 Le journal
19:10 Une semaine dans le monde
20:00 Le journal
20:21 Sports
20:30 Le monde dans tous ses Etats
21:00 Le journal
21:15 Elément Terre
21:21 Info Intox
21:30 Le journal
21:36 La question qui fâche
21:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
22:00 Le journal
22:15 Info Intox
22:21 Sports
22:30 Le journal
22:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
23:00 Le journal
23:10 Le café des sports
00:00 Le journal
00:12 Une semaine dans le monde
01:00 Le journal
01:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
01:30 Le journal
01:45 À l'affiche
02:00 Le journal
02:15 La semaine de l'éco
03:00 Le journal
03:10 Le café des sports
04:00 Le journal
04:15 Dans les hebdos
04:21 Focus
04:30 Le journal
04:45 C'est en France
05:00 Le journal
05:15 Actuelles
05:30 Le journal
05:45 Le journal de l'Afrique
00:00 France 24
06:29 La matinale
06:59 Le JT de 7h
07:12 La matinale
07:45 L'invité politique
07:54 La matinale
08:33 8.30 franceinfo
08:58 Le journal
09:06 Les informés du matin
09:29 L'info s'éclaire
10:20 L'invité politique
10:29 L'info chez vous
11:59 12/13 info
12:45 Les yeux dans les Jeux
12:59 L'info s'éclaire
13:50 Outremer.l'info
13:59 Au cœur de l'info
15:45 franceinfo: et tout est plus clair
15:59 Au cœur de l'info
16:59 Le monde de Belliard
17:59 Le monde de Belliard
18:59 19/20 info
20:03 Les informés du soir
20:59 Le fil info soir
21:20 La faute à l'Europe
21:46 Nous, les Européens
21:59 Le fil info soir
22:14 Votre télé et vous
22:54 franceinfo: et tout est plus clair
22:59 23h info
00:00 France 24
00:00 Europe le debrief
00:15 Europe le debrief
00:30 Europe le debrief
01:00 Europe le debrief
01:15 Europe le debrief
01:30 Europe le debrief
02:00 Europe le debrief
02:15 Europe le debrief
02:30 Europe le debrief
03:00 Europe le debrief
03:15 Europe le debrief
03:30 Europe le debrief
04:00 Europe le debrief
04:15 Europe le debrief
04:30 Europe le debrief
05:00 5 minutes
05:15 Europe le debrief
05:30 Europe le debrief
06:00 Debout l'Europe
06:15 Debout l'Europe
06:30 Debout l'Europe
07:00 Debout l'Europe
07:15 Debout l'Europe
07:30 Debout l'Europe
08:00 Debout l'Europe
08:15 Debout l'Europe
08:30 Debout l'Europe
09:00 Debout l'Europe
09:15 Debout l'Europe
09:30 Debout l'Europe
10:00 Debout l'Europe
10:15 Debout l'Europe
10:30 Debout l'Europe
11:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
11:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
11:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
12:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
12:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
12:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
13:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
13:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
13:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
14:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
14:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
14:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
15:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
15:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
15:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
16:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
16:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
16:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
17:00 Euronews La Quotidienne
17:15 Euronews La Quotidienne
17:30 Euronews La Quotidienne
18:00 Europe le debrief
18:15 Europe le debrief
18:30 Europe le debrief
19:00 Europe le debrief
19:15 Europe le debrief
19:30 Europe le debrief
19:46 Witness
20:00 Europe le debrief
20:15 Europe le debrief
20:30 Europe le debrief
21:00 Europe le debrief
21:15 Europe le debrief
21:30 Europe le debrief
22:00 Europe le debrief
22:15 Europe le debrief
22:30 Europe le debrief
22:46 News
23:00 Global Week-End
23:15 Global Week-End
23:30 Global Week-End
23:46 News
00:00 Global Week-End
00:15 Global Week-End
00:30 Global Week-End
00:46 Witness
01:00 Global Week-End
01:15 Global Week-End
01:30 Global Week-End
01:47 News
02:00 Global Week-End
02:15 Global Week-End
02:30 Global Week-End
02:46 Witness
03:00 News
03:15 News
03:30 News
03:46 News
04:00 5 minutes
04:15 5 minutes
04:30 5 minutes
04:45 Witness
05:00 5 minutes
05:05 Brussels, My Love ?
05:30 5 minutes
05:35 Brussels, My Love ?
05:45 Brussels, My Love ?
05:50 News
00:00 Programmes de la nuit
06:00 Le 6-9 avec Jean-Baptiste Boursier
09:00 Le temps de l'info
12:00 LCI Midi
15:00 Le Club info
18:00 24 Heures
20:00 Le 20H de Darius Rochebin
22:00 22H Darius Rochebin avec Alexia Mayer
00:00 Programmes de la nuit
00:00 Le journal de la nuit
04:30 Première édition
06:00 Première édition
08:30 Face à face
09:00 Le live Switek
12:00 Le Déj info
15:00 L'aprèm info
16:50 BFM Story Week-end
18:50 Week-end 3D
20:30 Le 90 minutes
22:00 Week-end Direct
00:00 Le journal de la nuit
00:00 Programme de la nuit BFM Business
06:00 Good Morning Business
09:00 Les experts
10:00 Tout pour investir
12:00 Avec vous
13:00 Les experts
14:00 Hebdo com
14:30 La France a tout pour réussir
15:00 BFM Bourse
18:00 Good Evening Business : Les Experts du soir
19:00 Les pionniers chez Fred Mazzella
20:00 C'est votre argent !
21:00 Iconic Business
21:30 BFM Crypto
22:00 Sport Business
23:00 Pari ETI
23:30 Happy Boulot
00:00 Programme de la nuit BFM Business
00:10 Offspring
01:00 Offspring
01:40 Offspring
02:25 Offspring
03:10 Spoed
03:55 Spoed
04:35 Offspring
05:15 Offspring
06:00 Offspring
06:45 Offspring
07:30 Offspring
08:15 Strong Medicine
09:05 Strong Medicine
09:50 Strong Medicine
10:40 Strong Medicine
11:30 Strong Medicine
12:15 Strong Medicine
13:00 Strong Medicine
13:50 Strong Medicine
14:35 Strong Medicine
15:20 Strong Medicine
16:15 The Flying Doctors
17:00 The Flying Doctors
17:50 The Flying Doctors
18:40 The Flying Doctors
19:30 The Flying Doctors
20:20 The Flying Doctors
21:10 The Flying Doctors
21:55 The Flying Doctors
22:50 The Flying Doctors
23:35 The Flying Doctors
00:25 The Flying Doctors
01:10 The Flying Doctors
01:55 The Flying Doctors
02:40 The Flying Doctors
03:25 The Flying Doctors
04:05 The Flying Doctors
04:50 The Flying Doctors
05:35 The Flying Doctors
05:00 Geen uitzending
06:00 Tik Tak
06:05 Bumba
06:10 Tee & Mo
06:15 Sarah leest voor
06:20 Kaatjes Kameraadjes
06:25 Ollie
06:30 Meneer Papier
06:35 Hongerige berenverhalen
06:40 Vos en Haas
06:50 Sarah: Sokpop en de klanken
06:55 Simon Superkonijn
07:00 Edmond & Lucy
07:10 Casper en Emma
07:25 Samson en Marie
07:30 Kleine dingen
07:35 Boomhutverhalen
07:40 Lou
07:55 Dodo
08:10 Wannabe's
08:25 De Smurfen
08:35 Grizzy & the Lemmings
08:40 Grizzy & the Lemmings
08:50 Karrewiet met VGT
09:00 Kleine dingen
09:05 Molang
09:10 Ziggy en de Zootram
09:20 Where's Chicky?
09:25 De Smurfen
09:35 De Smurfen
09:50 Interstellar Ella
10:00 Interstellar Ella
10:09 Grizzy & the Lemmings
10:15 Idefix en de onverzettelijken
10:25 Idefix en de onverzettelijken
10:40 Berry Bees
10:50 Berry Bees
11:05 Squish
11:15 Squish
11:30 Galactic Agency
11:40 Galactic Agency
11:55 Oma en Oma
12:05 Grizzy & the Lemmings
12:10 Grizzy & the Lemmings
12:15 Ket & Doc
12:30 GameKeepers
12:55 Helden
13:10 Ik u ook
13:25 Squish
13:40 Berry Bees
13:55 Idefix en de onverzettelijken
14:10 Interstellar Ella
14:20 Prinsessia
14:35 Mush Mush en de Zwammetjes
14:45 Mush Mush en de Zwammetjes
14:55 Mega Mindy
15:20 Molang
15:25 Samson & Marie ijsjestijd
15:35 Idefix en de onverzettelijken
15:45 De Smurfen nieuw
16:00 Lou
16:15 Dodo
16:25 Grizzy & the Lemmings
16:35 Rox
17:00 De Faker
17:20 3Hz
17:50 Grizzy & the Lemmings
17:55 Karrewiet
18:05 Boomhutverhalen
18:10 Nachtwacht
18:35 De Hoppers
18:55 Grizzy & the Lemmings
19:00 Karrewiet
19:10 Wannabe's
19:25 Zotte dieren
19:30 Zotte dieren
19:40 Jenny
19:55 Homo Universalis Ketnet
20:00 Geen uitzending
20:15 VRT NWS journaal met VGT
21:00 Geen uitzending
05:00 Geen uitzending
00:00 Studio 100 Karaoke
00:30 In de kijker: Maya
01:00 Podiumbeesten
01:30 Studio 100 Musical
02:00 Shorties
02:30 Studio 100 Clips
03:30 Studio 100 Hits
04:00 Studio 100 Karaoke
04:30 Shorties
05:00 Podiumbeesten
05:30 Studio 100 Musical
06:00 Shorties
06:30 Goeiemorgen! on Studio 100 TV
07:30 Studio 100 Clips
08:00 Studio 100 Musical
08:30 Studio 100 Hits
09:00 In de kijker: Ghost Rockers
09:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
10:00 Podiumbeesten
10:30 Shorties
11:00 Studio 100 Clips
12:00 Studio 100 Musical
12:30 Studio 100 Hits
13:00 Shorties
13:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
14:00 Podiumbeesten
14:30 In de kijker: De Liedjestuin
15:00 Studio 100 Clips
16:00 Studio 100 Musical
16:30 Shorties
17:00 Studio 100 Hits
17:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
17:59 Studio 100 TV Top 10
18:30 In de kijker: Bumba
19:00 Slaapmuts
20:00 Shorties
20:30 Studio 100 Clips
21:30 Studio 100 Hits
22:00 Studio 100 Karaoke
22:30 Hits van toen
23:00 Hits van toen
23:30 Studio 100 Clips
00:00 Studio 100 Musical
00:30 Studio 100 Hits
01:00 In de kijker: Ghost Rockers
01:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
02:00 Podiumbeesten
02:30 Shorties
03:00 Studio 100 Clips
04:00 Studio 100 Musical
04:30 Studio 100 Hits
05:00 Shorties
05:30 Studio 100 Karaoke
00:00 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:15 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:25 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
01:00 Machtige Mike
01:05 Machtige Mike
01:10 Machtige Mike
01:25 Machtige Mike
01:30 Machtige Mike
01:40 Machtige Mike
01:45 Machtige Mike
02:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:55 Batwheels
03:05 Batwheels
03:20 Batwheels
03:30 Batwheels
03:40 Batwheels
03:50 De Batwheels
03:51 Lu en de dolle boel minis
03:55 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:10 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:20 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
05:00 Machtige Mike
05:05 Machtige Mike
05:10 Machtige Mike
05:25 Machtige Mike
05:30 Machtige Mike
05:40 Machtige Mike
05:45 Machtige Mike
06:00 Mr.Bean
06:10 Mr.Bean
06:25 Mr.Bean
06:35 Mr.Bean
06:55 Mr.Bean
07:05 Mr.Bean
07:20 Mr.Bean
07:35 Mr.Bean
07:50 Mr.Bean
08:00 Mr.Bean
08:15 Mr.Bean
08:30 Mr.Bean
08:45 Mr.Bean
09:00 Mr.Bean
09:10 Mr.Bean
09:30 Mr.Bean
09:40 Mr.Bean
09:50 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:00 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:05 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:10 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:21 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:22 Lu en de dolle boel minis
10:30 Baby Looney Tunes
10:40 Baby Looney Tunes
11:00 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:10 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:25 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
12:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
12:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
12:30 Batwheels
12:40 Batwheels
12:55 Tom en Jerry Show
13:00 Tom en Jerry Show
13:10 Tom en Jerry Show
13:25 Tom en Jerry Show
13:30 Tom en Jerry Show
13:35 Tom en Jerry Show
13:45 Tom en Jerry Show
14:00 Mr.Bean
14:10 Mr.Bean
14:30 Mr.Bean
14:40 Mr.Bean
14:50 Lu en de dolle boel minis
15:00 Lu en de dolle boel minis
15:05 Lu en de dolle boel minis
15:10 Lu en de dolle boel minis
15:20 Tom en Jerry
15:30 Baby Looney Tunes
15:40 Baby Looney Tunes
16:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
16:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
16:30 Batwheels
16:40 Batwheels
16:55 Tom en Jerry Show
17:00 Tom en Jerry Show
17:10 Tom en Jerry Show
17:25 Tom en Jerry Show
17:30 Tom en Jerry Show
17:35 Tom en Jerry Show
17:45 Tom en Jerry Show
18:00 Baby Looney Tunes
18:10 Baby Looney Tunes
18:20 Lu en de dolle boel minis
18:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
18:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
18:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
18:55 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:00 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:10 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:15 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:20 Lu en de dolle boel minis
19:30 Batwheels
19:40 Batwheels
20:00 Mr.Bean
20:10 Mr.Bean
20:25 Mr.Bean
20:40 Mr.Bean
20:55 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:10 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:25 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
21:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
22:00 Alice & Lewis
22:10 Alice & Lewis
22:30 Alice & Lewis
22:40 Alice & Lewis
23:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
23:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
23:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
23:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
23:50 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:00 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:20 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:25 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
00:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
01:00 Machtige Mike
01:05 Machtige Mike
01:10 Machtige Mike
01:25 Machtige Mike
01:30 Machtige Mike
01:40 Machtige Mike
01:45 Machtige Mike
02:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
02:55 Batwheels
03:05 Batwheels
03:15 Batwheels
03:30 Batwheels
03:40 Batwheels
03:49 De Batwheels
03:50 Lu en de dolle boel minis
03:55 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:05 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:10 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:20 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
04:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
05:00 Machtige Mike
05:05 Machtige Mike
05:10 Machtige Mike
05:25 Machtige Mike
05:30 Machtige Mike
05:40 Machtige Mike
05:45 Machtige Mike
00:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:37 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
05:40 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
05:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
06:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
06:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
06:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
06:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
06:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
07:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
07:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
07:30 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
07:40 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
08:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons
08:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons
08:20 New Looney Tunes
08:30 Wat babyberen leren
08:40 Wat babyberen leren
09:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:10 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
09:45 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
10:00 Batwheels
10:10 Batwheels
10:25 Grizzy en de Lemmings
10:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
10:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
10:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
11:00 Looney Tunes Cartoons
11:10 Looney Tunes Cartoons
11:25 Looney Tunes Cartoons
11:35 Looney Tunes Cartoons
11:50 New Looney Tunes
12:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
12:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
12:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
12:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
12:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
13:05 Teen Titans Go!
13:15 Teen Titans Go!
13:30 Teen Titans Go!
13:40 Teen Titans Go!
13:50 Teen Titans Go!
14:05 New Looney Tunes
14:10 New Looney Tunes
14:15 New Looney Tunes
14:20 New Looney Tunes
14:30 New Looney Tunes
14:35 New Looney Tunes
14:40 New Looney Tunes
14:45 New Looney Tunes
14:50 New Looney Tunes
14:55 Lamput
15:05 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
15:15 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
15:30 Wat babyberen leren
15:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
16:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
16:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
16:35 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
16:50 Teen Titans Go!
17:00 Teen Titans Go!
17:10 Teen Titans Go!
17:20 Teen Titans Go!
17:35 Wat babyberen leren
18:00 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
18:15 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
18:25 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
18:35 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
18:45 Bugs Bunny Bouwers: Bouwhelmtijd
19:00 Batwheels
19:15 Batwheels
19:30 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:35 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:40 Grizzy en de Lemmings
19:45 Grizzy en de Lemmings
20:00 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
20:10 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
20:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
20:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
21:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
21:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
21:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
21:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
21:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
22:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
22:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
22:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
22:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
23:05 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
23:20 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
23:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
23:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:10 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
01:55 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:05 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:20 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
02:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
03:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:05 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:30 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:40 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
04:50 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:00 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:15 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:25 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
05:37 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
05:40 De heldhaftige queeste van de dappere prins Ivandoe
05:45 De wonderlijke wereld van Gumball
00:16 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:38 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:50 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:01 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:13 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:25 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:36 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:48 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
02:00 Sadie Sparks
02:22 Sadie Sparks
02:44 Sadie Sparks
03:07 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:18 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:29 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:40 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:51 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
04:03 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
04:14 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:36 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:59 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
05:21 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
05:43 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
06:05 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti: Winterton Regels
06:08 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
06:30 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
06:53 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
07:04 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
07:15 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
07:27 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
07:41 Groen in de grote stad
08:05 Groen in de grote stad
08:28 Groen in de grote stad
08:53 Big Hero 6: De Serie
09:15 Big Hero 6: De Serie
09:39 Phineas en Ferb
10:03 Phineas en Ferb
10:29 Phineas en Ferb
10:51 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
11:02 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
11:17 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
11:28 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
11:40 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
11:51 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
12:05 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
12:16 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
12:30 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
12:41 Ik, Elvis Riboldi
12:52 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
13:16 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
13:39 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
14:03 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
14:28 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
14:51 Mystery Lane
15:17 Mystery Lane
15:30 Knabbel en Babbel Rescue Rangers
17:00 Kiff
17:20 Kiff
17:30 Haileys Missies
18:00 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
18:11 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
18:30 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
18:41 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
18:45 De Geest en Molly McGee
19:00 De Geest en Molly McGee
19:30 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
20:00 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
20:25 Amphibia
20:40 Amphibia
21:00 Groen in de grote stad
21:20 Groen in de grote stad
21:45 Phineas en Ferb
22:00 Phineas en Ferb
22:20 Phineas en Ferb
22:40 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
23:00 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
23:20 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
23:40 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:00 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:20 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
00:31 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
00:40 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
00:51 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:00 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:11 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:30 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
01:59 De Geweldige Yellow Yeti
02:00 Sadie Sparks
02:22 Sadie Sparks
02:44 Sadie Sparks
03:07 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:18 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:29 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:40 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
03:51 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
04:03 Jongen Meisje Hond Kat Muis Kaas
04:14 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:36 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:57 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
05:19 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
05:41 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:01 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
00:24 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
00:48 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
01:12 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
01:36 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
02:00 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
02:24 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
02:48 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
03:12 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
03:36 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
04:00 Eureka!
04:30 Eureka!
05:00 Eureka!
05:31 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
06:00 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
06:31 Kiya & De Kimoja Helden
07:01 Bluey
07:08 Bluey
07:15 Bluey
07:30 Super Katjes
08:00 Bluey
08:07 Bluey
08:14 Bluey
08:30 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
08:42 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
08:58 Mickey Mouse clubhuis
09:58 Vuur Vriendjes
10:28 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
10:58 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
11:29 Kiya & De Kimoja Helden
11:58 Pupstruction
12:31 Bluey
12:38 Bluey
12:45 Bluey
13:00 Bluey
13:07 Bluey
13:14 Bluey
13:28 Vuur Vriendjes
13:57 Vuur Vriendjes
14:30 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
14:42 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
14:59 Star Wars: Jonge Jedi Avonturen
15:29 Super Katjes
15:58 Kiya & De Kimoja Helden
16:29 Pupstruction
16:58 Bluey
17:05 Bluey
17:12 Bluey
17:30 Bluey
17:37 Bluey
17:44 Bluey
17:59 Super Katjes
18:29 Star Wars: Jonge Jedi Avonturen
18:59 Vuur Vriendjes
19:31 Bluey
19:38 Bluey
19:45 Bluey
19:56 Bluey
20:03 Bluey
20:10 Bluey
20:26 Super Katjes
20:56 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
21:08 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
21:31 Star Wars: Jonge Jedi Avonturen
22:00 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
22:30 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
22:59 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
23:29 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
23:58 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
00:21 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
00:46 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
01:11 Alice's Wonderland Bakkerij
01:35 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
01:59 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
02:23 Spidey en zijn Geweldige Vriendjes
02:47 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
03:11 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
03:36 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
04:00 Eureka!
04:30 Eureka!
05:00 Eureka!
05:31 Mickey Mouse Funhouse
00:10 Victorious
00:35 Victorious
00:55 De Thundermans
01:20 Danger Force
01:40 Danger Force
02:00 The Patrick Star Show
02:25 Middenkost Post
02:45 Huize Herrie
03:05 De Casagrandes
03:25 De Casagrandes
03:50 SpongeBob
04:10 SpongeBob
04:30 SpongeBob
04:45 SpongeBob
04:55 SpongeBob
05:05 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:15 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:25 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:35 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:45 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
06:00 Baby Shark's Big Show!
06:15 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
06:40 PAW Patrol
07:00 Huize Herrie
07:25 Huize Herrie
07:40 Pokémon Ultimate Journeys: The Series
08:00 Rock Paper Scissors
08:25 Het heuse huize herrie
08:50 Het heuse huize herrie
09:15 Danger Force
09:40 Danger Force
10:00 De Thundermans
10:25 De Thundermans
10:50 De Thundermans
11:15 De Thundermans
11:40 De Thundermans
12:05 Huize Herrie
12:30 Huize Herrie
12:45 Het heuse huize herrie
13:10 Het heuse huize herrie
13:35 Henry Danger
13:55 Henry Danger
14:20 Henry Danger
14:45 Henry Danger
15:10 Het heuse huize herrie
15:35 Het heuse huize herrie
16:00 SpongeBob
16:25 The Patrick Star Show
16:45 De Patrick Ster Show
17:00 Huize Herrie
17:20 Huize Herrie
17:45 Huize Herrie
18:00 Rock Paper Scissors
18:50 Het heuse huize herrie
19:00 De Thundermans
19:25 De Thundermans
19:50 De Thundermans
20:10 That Girl Lay Lay
20:35 Henry Danger
21:00 Henry Danger
21:25 Danger Force
21:45 De Thundermans
22:15 De Thundermans
22:40 Het heuse huize herrie
23:00 Het heuse huize herrie
23:25 That Girl Lay Lay
23:50 That Girl Lay Lay
00:10 Victorious
00:35 Victorious
00:55 De Thundermans
01:20 Danger Force
01:40 Danger Force
02:00 The Patrick Star Show
02:25 Middenkost Post
02:45 Huize Herrie
03:05 De Casagrandes
03:25 De Casagrandes
03:50 SpongeBob
04:10 SpongeBob
04:30 SpongeBob
04:45 SpongeBob
04:55 SpongeBob
05:05 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:15 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:25 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:35 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
05:45 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
00:15 Middenkost Post
00:40 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
01:00 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
01:20 Best & Bester
01:45 Best & Bester
02:05 Ollie's Pack
02:25 Sanjay and Craig
02:45 De avonturen van Kid Danger
03:10 Hier is Pony
03:30 Abby Hatcher
03:55 SpongeBob
04:15 SpongeBob
04:40 SpongeBob
05:00 SpongeBob
05:20 SpongeBob
05:45 SpongeBob
06:05 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
06:20 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
06:30 ALVINNN!!! en de Chipmunks
06:45 De Casagrandes
07:10 De Casagrandes
07:30 Huize Herrie
07:55 Huize Herrie
08:20 Monster High
08:40 SpongeBob
09:10 SpongeBob
09:30 De Casagrandes
09:55 De Casagrandes
10:15 De Casagrandes
10:40 The Patrick Star Show
11:05 The Patrick Star Show
11:30 SpongeBob
11:55 SpongeBob
12:20 SpongeBob
12:30 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
12:55 De Casagrandes
13:10 De Casagrandes
13:30 De Casagrandes
13:55 The Patrick Star Show
14:20 Sponge Bob
14:45 SpongeBob
15:00 SpongeBob
15:25 Huize Herrie
15:50 Huize Herrie
16:10 Huize Herrie
16:35 Huize Herrie
17:00 SpongeBob
17:25 SpongeBob
17:50 SpongeBob
18:05 SpongeBob
18:30 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
18:55 Huize Herrie
19:05 Huize Herrie
19:30 Huize Herrie
19:55 SpongeBob
20:20 SpongeBob
20:45 SpongeBob
21:05 SpongeBob
21:30 SpongeBob
21:55 SpongeBob
22:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 Kung Fu Panda
22:55 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
23:20 De Pinguïns van Madagascar
23:30 De Pinguïns van Madagascar
23:55 De Pinguïns van Madagascar
00:15 Middenkost Post
00:35 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
01:00 Avatar: De Legende van Aang
01:20 Best & Bester
01:40 Best & Bester
02:05 Dorg Van Dango
02:25 Regenboog vlinder eenhoorn kitten
02:45 T.U.F.F. Puppy
03:10 Hier is Pony
03:30 Abby Hatcher
03:50 SpongeBob
04:15 SpongeBob
04:40 SpongeBob
05:00 SpongeBob
05:20 SpongeBob
05:45 SpongeBob
00:00 Bossy Bear
00:05 Bossy Bear
00:17 Peppa Pig
00:22 Peppa Pig
00:26 Peppa Pig
00:31 Peppa Pig
00:35 Peppa Pig
00:42 Peppa Pig
00:47 Peppa Pig
00:51 Peppa Pig
00:56 Peppa Pig
01:00 Anna en haar vrienden
01:05 Anna en haar vrienden
01:15 PAW Patrol
01:25 PAW Patrol
01:50 PAW Patrol
02:15 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
02:35 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
02:55 Santiago en de zee
03:20 Santiago en de zee
03:30 Baby Shark's grote show
03:50 Deer Squad
04:10 PAW Patrol
04:35 PAW Patrol
04:55 PAW Patrol
05:20 Bossy Bear
05:40 De avonturen van Paddington
06:00 Peppa Pig
06:04 Peppa Pig
06:10 Peppa Pig
06:15 Peppa Pig
06:19 Peppa Pig
06:24 Peppa Pig
06:30 Peppa Pig
06:34 Peppa Pig
06:39 Peppa Pig
06:43 Peppa Pig
06:48 Peppa Pig
06:50 Peppa Pig
07:00 PAW Patrol
07:25 Rubble & Crew
07:50 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
08:15 Santiago en de zee
08:40 Santiago en de zee
09:00 Baby Shark's grote show
09:27 Peppa Pig
09:32 Peppa Pig
09:36 Peppa Pig
09:41 Peppa Pig
09:45 Peppa Pig
09:55 De avonturen van Paddington
10:20 De familie Barbapapa
10:40 De familie Barbapapa
10:54 Peppa Pig
10:58 Peppa Pig
11:03 Peppa Pig
11:07 Peppa Pig
11:10 Peppa Pig
11:20 Bossy Bear
11:45 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
12:10 Santiago en de zee
12:30 Santiago en de zee
12:55 Baby Shark's grote show
13:15 Baby Shark's grote show
13:30 PAW Patrol
13:55 PAW Patrol
14:20 Rubble & Crew
14:45 Bossy Bear
15:05 Blue's Clues & Jij
15:30 De avonturen van Paddington
15:55 De familie Barbapapa
16:20 Deer Squad
16:45 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
17:10 Santiago en de zee
17:35 PAW Patrol
17:55 PAW Patrol
18:05 Rubble & Crew
18:30 Bossy Bear
18:50 Baby Shark's grote show
19:20 Santiago en de zee
19:40 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
20:05 Blue's Clues & Jij
20:30 De avonturen van Paddington
20:50 PAW Patrol
21:20 Rubble & Crew
21:40 Blue's Clues & Jij
22:05 Blue's Clues & Jij
22:30 De avonturen van Paddington
22:50 De avonturen van Paddington
23:15 De avonturen van Paddington
23:35 De familie Barbapapa
23:55 Bossy Bear
00:05 Bossy Bear
00:15 Peppa Pig
00:20 Peppa Pig
00:24 Peppa Pig
00:29 Peppa Pig
00:35 Peppa Pig
00:41 Peppa Pig
00:46 Peppa Pig
00:50 Peppa Pig
00:55 Peppa Pig
01:00 Anna en haar vrienden
01:05 Anna en haar vrienden
01:15 PAW Patrol
01:25 PAW Patrol
01:50 PAW Patrol
02:15 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
02:35 Blaze en de Monsterwielen
02:55 Santiago en de zee
03:20 Santiago en de zee
03:30 Baby Shark's grote show
03:50 Deer Squad
04:10 PAW Patrol
04:35 PAW Patrol
04:55 PAW Patrol
05:20 Bossy Bear
05:40 De avonturen van Paddington
00:00 Dromige Nachten
00:30 Dromige Nachten
01:00 Dromige Nachten
01:30 Maan en Sterren
02:00 BabyTV's nachtelijke melodieën
02:30 Slaap Lekker
03:00 Welterusten knuffels
03:30 Dromige Nachten
04:00 Maan en Sterren
04:30 Kalmerende Geluiden
05:00 Van Nacht naar Dag
05:30 Van Nacht naar Dag
06:00 Opstaan met BabyTV Vrienden
06:30 Opstaan met BabyTV Vrienden
07:00 Goede Morgen uitrekken
07:30 Goede Morgen uitrekken
08:00 Begin je dag met BabyTV's Vrienden
08:30 Walter & Dude en andere verhalen
09:00 Teeny & Tiny's Klaslokaal
09:30 Kunst, Activiteit & Muziek Tijd
10:00 Magische Eerste Ontdekkingen
10:30 Verbeelding Speeltuin
11:00 Verkennen met Jungle Boek
11:30 Tutti Frutti en andere verhalen
12:00 Teeny & Tiny's Klaslokaal
12:30 Kunst, Activiteit & Muziek Tijd
13:00 Magische Eerste Ontdekkingen
13:30 Verbeelding Speeltuin
14:00 Verkennen met Jungle Boek
14:30 Tutti Frutti en andere verhalen
15:00 Teeny & Tiny's Klaslokaal
15:30 Kunst, Activiteit & Muziek Tijd
16:00 Magische Eerste Ontdekkingen
16:30 Verbeelding Speeltuin
17:00 Verkennen met Jungle Boek
17:30 Ontdekken met Vegibugs
18:00 Speel & Leer met Liedjes & Gedichtjes
18:30 Raadsel Spellen met Tulli & Vrienden
19:00 Familie Pret Tijd & Gedichtjes
19:30 Familie Pret Tijd & Gedichtjes
20:00 Kunst, Activiteit & Muziek Tijd
20:30 Klassieke Muzieke & Kalmerende Verhalen
21:00 Relax en Ontspan
21:30 Relax en Ontspan
22:00 Slaap Lekker
22:30 Slaap Lekker
23:00 Dromige Nachten
23:30 Dromige Nachten
00:00 Dromige Nachten
00:30 Dromige Nachten
01:00 Dromige Nachten
01:30 Maan en Sterren
02:00 BabyTV's nachtelijke melodieën
02:30 Slaap Lekker
03:00 Welterusten knuffels
03:30 Dromige Nachten
04:00 Maan en Sterren
04:30 Kalmerende Geluiden
05:00 Van Nacht naar Dag
05:30 Van Nacht naar Dag
00:12 Victorious
00:35 Victorious
00:58 Les Thunderman
01:19 Danger Force
01:40 Danger Force
02:02 Patrick Super Star
02:25 Les facteurs de Middlemost
02:46 Bienvenue chez les Loud
03:07 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
03:28 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
03:49 Bob l'éponge
04:11 Bob l'éponge
04:33 Bob l'éponge
04:44 Bob l'éponge
04:54 Bob l'éponge
05:06 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:17 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:28 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:38 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:49 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
06:00 Bob l'éponge
06:24 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
06:49 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
07:13 Les Schtroumpfs
07:39 Bienvenue chez les Loud
08:02 Pierre, Feuille, Ciseaux
08:26 Henry Danger
08:50 Henry Danger
09:15 Danger Force
09:39 Danger Force
10:01 Les Thunderman
10:27 Les Thunderman
10:52 Les Thunderman
11:17 Les Thunderman
11:42 Les Thunderman
12:06 Bienvenue chez les Loud
12:30 Bienvenue chez les Loud
12:44 The Really Loud House
13:09 The Really Loud House
13:35 Henry Danger
13:58 Henry Danger
14:23 Henry Danger
14:47 Henry Danger
15:12 Danger Force
15:37 Danger Force
16:00 Bob l'éponge
16:25 Patrick Super Star
16:44 Patrick Super Star
16:59 Bienvenue chez les Loud
17:23 Bienvenue chez les Loud
17:48 Bienvenue chez les Loud
18:00 Pierre, Feuille, Ciseaux
18:24 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
18:49 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
19:01 Les Thunderman
19:25 Les Thunderman
19:49 Les Thunderman
20:13 Lay Lay dans la place
20:38 Henry Danger
21:00 Henry Danger
21:24 Danger Force
21:48 Les Thunderman
22:14 Les Thunderman
22:39 The Really Loud House
23:01 The Really Loud House
23:25 Lay Lay dans la place
23:50 Lay Lay dans la place
00:12 Victorious
00:35 Victorious
00:58 Les Thunderman
01:20 Danger Force
01:41 Danger Force
02:03 Patrick Super Star
02:24 Les facteurs de Middlemost
02:45 Bienvenue chez les Loud
03:07 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
03:28 Bienvenue chez les Casagrandes
03:49 Bob l'éponge
04:11 Bob l'éponge
04:33 Bob l'éponge
04:44 Bob l'éponge
04:55 Bob l'éponge
05:05 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:16 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:27 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:38 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
05:47 ALVINNN!!! et les Chipmunks
00:04 La Pat Patrouille
00:26 Dora l'exploratrice
00:49 Dora l'exploratrice
01:11 Dora l'exploratrice
01:34 Dora l'exploratrice
01:56 Dora l'exploratrice
02:18 Dora l'exploratrice
02:41 Dora l'exploratrice
03:03 Dora l'exploratrice
03:26 Dora l'exploratrice
03:52 Dora l'exploratrice
04:11 Dora l'exploratrice
04:33 Dora l'exploratrice
04:55 Dora l'exploratrice
05:16 Dora l'exploratrice
05:38 Dora l'exploratrice
06:00 Peppa Pig
06:04 Peppa Pig
06:09 Peppa Pig
06:13 Peppa Pig
06:19 Peppa Pig
06:24 Peppa Pig
06:28 Peppa Pig
06:33 Peppa Pig
06:39 Peppa Pig
06:43 Peppa Pig
06:48 Peppa Pig
06:52 Peppa Pig
06:58 La Pat Patrouille
07:24 La Pat Patrouille
07:50 La Pat Patrouille
08:15 Blaze et les Monster Machines
08:39 Blaze et les Monster Machines
09:01 Blaze et les Monster Machines
09:26 Bossy Bear
09:50 Santiago des mers
10:14 Santiago des mers
10:36 La Pat Patrouille
11:00 La Pat Patrouille
11:25 La Pat Patrouille
11:48 Deer Squad : Les Super-cerfs
12:13 Anna et ses amis
12:20 Anna et ses amis
12:27 Anna et ses amis
12:35 Barbapapa
12:49 Barbapapa
13:15 Peppa Pig
13:20 Peppa Pig
13:24 Peppa Pig
13:29 Peppa Pig
13:38 Peppa Pig
13:43 Peppa Pig
13:47 Peppa Pig
13:52 Peppa Pig
13:57 Peppa Pig
14:02 Peppa Pig
14:09 Bossy Bear
14:32 La Pat Patrouille
14:55 La Pat Patrouille
15:19 La Pat Patrouille
15:43 Barbapapa
16:07 Barbapapa
16:28 Baby Shark : l'aventure sous l'eau
16:51 Santiago des mers
17:15 Santiago des mers
17:39 Deer Squad : Les Super-cerfs
18:02 Deer Squad : Les Super-cerfs
18:17 Blaze et les Monster Machines
18:42 La Pat Patrouille
19:04 La Pat Patrouille
19:30 Blue's Clues & You ! : Blue et ses amis
19:54 Blue's Clues & You ! : Blue et ses amis
20:18 Peppa Pig
20:23 Peppa Pig
20:27 Peppa Pig
20:32 Peppa Pig
20:38 Peppa Pig
20:43 Peppa Pig
20:48 Peppa Pig
20:52 Peppa Pig
20:59 Peppa Pig
21:04 Peppa Pig
21:08 Peppa Pig
21:13 Peppa Pig
21:21 Barbapapa
21:45 La Pat Patrouille
22:11 La Pat Patrouille
22:36 La Pat Patrouille
23:01 La Pat Patrouille
23:26 La Pat Patrouille
23:52 La Pat Patrouille
00:14 La Pat Patrouille
00:35 Dora l'exploratrice
00:58 Dora l'exploratrice
01:19 Dora l'exploratrice
01:42 Dora l'exploratrice
02:04 Dora l'exploratrice
02:27 Dora l'exploratrice
02:48 Dora l'exploratrice
03:11 Dora l'exploratrice
03:32 Dora l'exploratrice
03:54 Dora l'exploratrice
04:15 Dora l'exploratrice
04:37 Dora l'exploratrice
04:57 Dora l'exploratrice
05:18 Dora l'exploratrice
05:39 Dora l'exploratrice
00:00 Tara Duncan
00:10 Tara Duncan
00:20 Droners
00:45 Mini ninjas
00:55 Mini ninjas
01:05 Viking Skool
01:30 Zip Zip
01:40 Zip Zip
01:50 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
02:10 Pyjamasques
02:35 Tara Duncan
02:45 Tara Duncan
02:55 Droners
03:20 Mini ninjas
03:30 Mini ninjas
04:05 Zip Zip
04:25 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
04:45 Pyjamasques
05:00 Mini ninjas
05:10 Mini ninjas
05:25 Viking Skool
05:50 Mère et fille
05:55 Mère et fille
06:00 Boy, Girl, etc.
06:10 Boy, Girl, etc.
06:25 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
06:45 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
07:10 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
07:35 Hamster & Gretel
08:00 Hamster & Gretel
08:20 Kiff
08:45 Bluey
08:50 Bluey
08:55 Bluey
09:00 Bluey
09:10 Bluey
09:15 Bluey
09:20 Bluey
09:25 Bluey
09:30 Molly Mcgee et le fantôme
10:20 La vallée des fées
10:42 A table les enfants
10:45 Bluey
10:50 Bluey
11:00 Bluey
11:10 Bluey
11:15 Bluey
11:26 Bluey
11:30 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
11:55 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
12:20 Kiff
12:45 Hamster & Gretel
13:10 Hamster & Gretel
13:27 Manger, bouger, dormir
13:30 Bluey
13:35 Bluey
13:40 Bluey
13:45 Bluey
13:55 Bluey
14:00 Bluey
14:05 Bluey
14:11 Bluey
14:15 Kid'z en forme
14:20 Molly Mcgee et le fantôme
14:40 Molly Mcgee et le fantôme
15:05 Molly Mcgee et le fantôme
15:20 Marvel Moon Girl et Devil le dinosaure
15:45 Marvel Moon Girl et Devil le dinosaure
16:10 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
16:35 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
17:00 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
17:30 Clochette et la fée pirate
19:05 Hailey sauve le monde
19:30 Hailey sauve le monde
19:55 Hailey sauve le monde
20:20 Bluey
20:25 Bluey
20:30 Bluey
20:35 Bluey
20:45 Bluey
20:50 Bluey
20:55 Bluey
21:00 Bluey
21:05 Miraculous, les aventures de Ladybug et Chat Noir
21:55 Boy, Girl, etc.
22:05 Boy, Girl, etc.
22:20 Boy, Girl, etc.
22:30 Boy, Girl, etc.
22:40 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
23:05 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
23:30 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
23:40 Viking Skool
00:00 Tara Duncan
00:10 Tara Duncan
00:20 Droners
00:45 Mini ninjas
00:55 Mini ninjas
01:05 Viking Skool
01:30 Zip Zip
01:40 Zip Zip
01:50 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
02:10 Pyjamasques
02:35 Tara Duncan
02:45 Tara Duncan
03:20 Mini ninjas
03:30 Mini ninjas
03:40 Viking Skool
04:05 Zip Zip
04:25 L'incroyable Yellow Yeti
04:45 Pyjamasques
05:00 Mini ninjas
05:10 Mini ninjas
05:25 Viking Skool
05:50 Mère et fille
05:55 Mère et fille
00:15 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
00:40 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
01:05 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
01:25 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
01:50 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
02:15 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
02:40 La maison magique de Mickey
03:05 La maison magique de Mickey
03:30 La maison magique de Mickey
03:55 Eureka !
04:20 Eureka !
04:45 Eureka !
05:00 Eureka !
05:10 Eureka !
05:35 La maison magique de Mickey
06:00 La maison magique de Mickey
06:25 La maison magique de Mickey
06:50 Kiya et les héros de Kimoja
07:15 Bluey
07:25 Bluey
07:35 Bluey
07:40 SuperChatons
08:05 Bluey
08:15 Bluey
08:25 Bluey
08:30 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
08:45 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
09:00 La maison de Mickey
10:00 Firebuds : Premiers secours
10:25 Les Pyjamasques
10:55 La maison magique de Mickey
11:20 Kiya et les héros de Kimoja
11:50 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
12:20 Pupstruction, les chiots en action
12:45 Bluey
12:55 Bluey
13:00 Bluey
13:10 Bluey
13:20 Bluey
13:25 Bluey
13:35 Firebuds : Premiers secours
14:00 Firebuds : Premiers secours
14:30 SuperChatons
14:55 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
15:25 Star Wars : Les aventures des Petits Jedi
15:50 SuperChatons
16:20 Kiya et les héros de Kimoja
16:45 Pupstruction, les chiots en action
17:15 Bluey
17:25 Bluey
17:35 Bluey
17:40 Bluey
17:50 Bluey
18:00 Bluey
18:05 SuperChatons
18:35 Star Wars : Les aventures des Petits Jedi
19:00 Firebuds : Premiers secours
19:30 Bluey
19:40 Bluey
19:50 Bluey
19:55 Bluey
20:05 Bluey
20:15 Bluey
20:20 SuperChatons
20:50 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
21:15 Star Wars : Les aventures des Petits Jedi
21:45 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
22:10 La maison magique de Mickey
22:35 Bluey
22:45 Bluey
22:55 Bluey
23:00 Bluey
23:10 Bluey
23:20 Bluey
23:25 Les Pyjamasques
23:50 Les Pyjamasques
00:15 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
00:40 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
01:05 Alice et la pâtisserie des merveilles
01:25 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
01:50 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
02:15 Spidey et ses amis extraordinaires
02:40 La maison magique de Mickey
03:05 La maison magique de Mickey
03:30 La maison magique de Mickey
03:55 Eureka !
04:20 Eureka !
04:45 Eureka !
05:00 Eureka !
05:10 Eureka !
05:35 La maison magique de Mickey