TV channels
Genre: All
Genre: TV
Genre: TV
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
TV guide
Genre: All
Genre: TV
Genre: TV
Genre: Europe
Genre: Movies
Genre: Sports
Genre: Music
Genre: Documentary
Genre: News
Genre: Children's
Language
english
Deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
Lëtzebuergesch
Malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
Bosanski
Shqip
turks
Country
United Kingdom
Ireland
Germany
France
Italy
Spain
Portugal
Netherlands
Belgium
Austria
Luxembourg
Switzerland
Greece
Cyprus
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Czechia
Slovakia
Hungary
Romania
Bulgaria
Croatia
Slovenia
North Macedonia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Albania
Ukraine
Russia
Turkey
Today
29/03/24
Saturday
30/03/24
Sunday
31/03/24
Monday
01/04/24
Tuesday
02/04/24
Wednesday
03/04/24
Thursday
04/04/24
03-29
10:00 Diario 24
14:00 Noticias 24H
15:00 Telediario 1
10:00 Notícies 3/24
10:30 Notícies 3/24
11:00 Notícies 3/24
10:15 Al despertar Europa
10:30 Al despertar Europa
11:00 Euronews Now
09:23 Ellos sí pudieron: Padre Aberasturi
11:02 La Lupa
11:19 Semana Santa 2024: Reliquias
10:00 Documental
10:30 Así es China
11:00 Bizchina
10:00 BBC World News
10:30 The Travel Show
11:00 BBC World News
06:00 Sky News
10:00 CNN This Morning
11:00 CNN This Morning
12:00 CNN News Central
10:00 The Ingraham Angle
11:00 FOX & Friends First
12:00 FOX & Friends
10:00 CNBC Documentaries
11:00 American greed
12:00 Conversation
10:00 Hello World
10:30 Hello World
11:00 Hello World
10:00 News
10:30 Israel: Above the Law?
11:00 Newshour
10:00 A todo jazz
10:30 Entre manos
11:00 Noticiero cultural
10:00 Vinos y placeres
10:25 Plano x plano
11:00 Buen telefe
09:20 El maleficio
10:20 Vivir de amor
11:10 La tercera en discordia
10:15 Nos vamos de vlog
11:00 Había una vez...
12:30 Frutos del país
09:00 Infocomerciales
11:30 El Mundo del Campo
12:30 Noticias RCN
10:15 Direct Talk
10:30 Japan Railway Journal
11:00 NHK Newsline
10:00 Newscenter (Newscenter), South Korea, 2024
10:30 Within the Frame (Within the Frame), South Korea, 2024
11:00 Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR (Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR), South Korea
10:00 Vaticano
10:30 Amoris laetitia - la alegría del amor
11:00 Para salvarte
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
06:00
:30
07:00
:30
08:00
:30
09:00
:30
10:00
:30
11:00
:30
12:00
:30
13:00
:30
14:00
:30
15:00
:30
16:00
:30
17:00
:30
18:00
:30
19:00
:30
20:00
:30
21:00
:30
22:00
:30
23:00
:30
00:00
:30
01:00
:30
02:00
:30
03:00
:30
04:00
:30
05:00
:30
01:30 Repor: Divinas pastoras
01:56 Espacio de ajuste
02:00 Telediario Internacional
02:30 Telediario Internacional
03:00 Telediario Internacional
03:30 Detrás del instante: Estela De Castro
04:00 Telediario Internacional
04:30 La Hora Cervantes
05:00 Telediario Internacional
05:30 Telediario Internacional
06:00 Telediario Internacional
06:30 Telediario Internacional
07:00 Noticias 24H
10:00 Diario 24
14:00 Noticias 24H
15:00 Telediario 1
16:00 Noticias 24H
17:00 La tarde en 24h
20:00 Noticias 24H
21:00 Telediario 2
21:50 Historias inspiradoras: Episodio 114
21:55 Espacio de ajuste
22:00 Noticias 24H
23:30 La Hora Cervantes
00:00 Noticias 24H
00:30 Conversatorios en Casa de América
01:00 Noticias 24H
02:00 Telediario Internacional
02:30 Telediario Internacional
03:00 Telediario Internacional
03:30 Cámara abierta 2.0
03:45 Zoom net
04:00 Telediario Internacional
04:30 Objetivo Planeta: Episodio 30
05:00 Telediario Internacional
05:30 Telediario Internacional
00:00 Notícies 3/24
00:30 Notícies 3/24
01:00 Notícies 3/24
01:30 Notícies 3/24
02:00 Notícies 3/24
02:30 Notícies 3/24
03:00 Notícies 3/24
03:30 Notícies 3/24
04:00 Notícies 3/24
04:30 Notícies 3/24
05:00 Notícies 3/24
05:30 Notícies 3/24
06:00 Notícies 3/24
06:30 Notícies 3/24
07:00 Notícies 3/24
07:30 Notícies 3/24
08:00 Notícies 3/24
08:30 Notícies 3/24
09:00 Notícies 3/24
09:30 Notícies 3/24
10:00 Notícies 3/24
10:30 Notícies 3/24
11:00 Notícies 3/24
11:30 Notícies 3/24
12:00 Notícies 3/24
12:30 Notícies 3/24
13:00 Notícies 3/24
13:30 Notícies 3/24
14:00 Notícies 3/24
14:30 Telenotícies migdia
15:35 Notícies 3/24
16:00 Notícies 3/24
16:30 Notícies 3/24
17:00 Notícies 3/24
17:30 Notícies 3/24
18:00 Notícies 3/24
18:30 Notícies 3/24
19:00 Notícies 3/24
19:30 Notícies 3/24
20:00 Notícies 3/24
20:30 Notícies 3/24
21:00 Telenotícies vespre
22:00 Notícies 3/24
22:30 Notícies 3/24
23:00 Notícies 3/24
23:30 Notícies 3/24
00:00 Notícies 3/24
00:30 Notícies 3/24
01:00 Notícies 3/24
01:30 Notícies 3/24
02:00 Notícies 3/24
02:30 Notícies 3/24
03:00 Notícies 3/24
03:30 Notícies 3/24
04:00 Notícies 3/24
04:30 Notícies 3/24
05:00 Notícies 3/24
05:30 Notícies 3/24
00:00 Euronews Now
00:15 Euronews Now
00:30 Euronews Now
01:00 Euronews Now
01:15 Euronews Now
01:30 Euronews Now
02:00 Euronews Now
02:15 Euronews Now
02:30 Euronews Now
03:00 Euronews Now
03:15 Euronews Now
03:30 Euronews Now
04:00 Euronews Now
04:15 Euronews Now
04:30 Euronews Now
05:00 Euronews Now
05:15 Euronews Now
05:30 Euronews Now
06:00 Al despertar Europa
06:15 Al despertar Europa
06:30 Al despertar Europa
07:00 Al despertar Europa
07:15 Al despertar Europa
07:30 Al despertar Europa
08:00 Al despertar Europa
08:15 Al despertar Europa
08:30 Al despertar Europa
09:00 Al despertar Europa
09:15 Al despertar Europa
09:30 Al despertar Europa
10:00 Al despertar Europa
10:15 Al despertar Europa
10:30 Al despertar Europa
11:00 Euronews Now
11:15 Euronews Now
11:30 Euronews Now
12:00 Euronews Now
12:15 Euronews Now
12:30 Euronews Now
13:00 Euronews Now
13:15 Euronews Now
13:30 Euronews Now
14:00 Euronews Now
14:15 Euronews Now
14:30 Euronews Now
15:00 Euronews Now
15:15 Euronews Now
15:30 Euronews Now
16:00 Euronews Now
16:15 Euronews Now
16:30 Euronews Now
17:00 Euronews Now
17:15 Euronews Now
17:30 Euronews Now
18:00 Euronews Now
18:15 Euronews Now
18:30 Euronews Now
19:00 Euronews Now
19:15 Euronews Now
19:30 Euronews Now
19:46 Euronews Witness
20:00 Euronews Now
20:15 Euronews Now
20:30 Euronews Now
21:00 Euronews Now
21:15 Euronews Now
21:30 Euronews Now
22:00 Euronews Now
22:15 Euronews Now
22:30 Euronews Now
22:46 News
23:00 Euronews Week-End
23:15 Euronews Week-End
23:30 Euronews Week-End
23:46 News
00:00 Euronews Week-End
00:15 Euronews Week-End
00:30 Euronews Week-End
00:46 Euronews Witness
01:00 Euronews Week-End
01:15 Euronews Week-End
01:30 Euronews Week-End
01:47 News
02:00 Euronews Week-End
02:15 Euronews Week-End
02:30 Euronews Week-End
02:46 Euronews Witness
03:00 News
03:15 News
03:30 News
03:46 News
04:00 5 minutes
04:15 5 minutes
04:30 5 minutes
04:45 Euronews Witness
05:00 5 minutes
05:05 Brussels, My Love ?
05:30 5 minutes
05:35 Brussels, My Love ?
05:45 Brussels, My Love ?
05:50 News
00:59 La historia de Ruth
03:17 Semana Santa 2024: Reliquias
03:53 La España Prodigiosa
04:15 El toro by car
04:29 Por la piel de España: Ría de Vigo
04:54 A primer plano
05:40 La redacción abierta
07:00 España en la memoria
08:25 A primer plano
09:23 Ellos sí pudieron: Padre Aberasturi
11:02 La Lupa
11:19 Semana Santa 2024: Reliquias
12:00 Semana Santa 2024
13:34 La España Prodigiosa
14:27 Juan Pablo II (T1): Episodio 2
15:59 La España Prodigiosa
16:31 Sinuhé, el egipcio
19:00 Semana Santa 2024: Procesion del Santo entierro de Huesca
21:00 La España Prodigiosa
21:15 Semana Santa 2024: Via Crucis
22:45 La España Prodigiosa
22:59 La historia más grande jamás contada
02:38 Demetrius y los gladiadores
04:20 El toro by car
04:33 Por la piel de España: Ayamonte
04:58 A primer plano
05:50 La redacción abierta
00:00 Ronda Artística
00:20 Telenovela
01:10 Telenovela
02:00 Noticiario
02:15 Arte Culinario Chino
02:30 Diálogo
03:00 Noticiario
03:28 Guía TV
03:30 Documental
04:00 Documental
04:30 Así es China
05:00 Noticiario
05:28 Guía TV
05:30 Mundo Insólito
06:00 Bizchina
06:20 Telenovela
07:10 Telenovela
08:00 Noticiario
08:15 Arte Culinario Chino
08:30 Diálogo
09:00 Noticiario
09:28 Guía TV
09:30 Documental
10:00 Documental
10:30 Así es China
11:00 Bizchina
11:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino
11:30 Mundo Insólito
12:00 Ronda Artística
12:20 Telenovela
13:10 Telenovela
14:00 Noticiario
14:15 Arte Culinario Chino
14:30 Diálogo
15:00 Noticiario
15:28 Guía TV
15:30 Documental
16:00 Documental
16:30 Así es China
17:00 Bizchina
17:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino
17:30 Mundo Insólito
18:00 Ronda Artística
18:20 Telenovela
19:10 Telenovela
20:00 Noticiario
20:15 Arte Culinario Chino
20:30 Diálogo
21:00 Noticiario
21:30 Documental
22:00 Documental
22:30 Así es China
23:00 Bizchina
23:15 Viajando y aprendiendo chino
23:30 Mundo Insólito
00:00 Ronda Artística
00:20 Telenovela
01:10 Telenovela
03:00 Noticiario
03:28 Guía TV
03:30 Documental
04:00 Documental
04:30 Así es China
05:00 Noticiario
05:28 Guía TV
05:30 Mundo Insólito
00:00 BBC World News
00:30 HARDtalk
01:00 Newsday
01:30 Asia Business Report
01:45 World Sportsday
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Asia Business Report
02:45 World Sportsday
03:00 Newsday
03:30 Asia Business Report
03:45 World Sportsday
04:00 BBC World News
04:30 Asia Business Report
04:45 World Sportsday
05:00 BBC World News
05:30 Ukraine: Replenishing the Ranks
06:00 BBC World News
06:30 HARDtalk
07:00 BBC World News
07:30 World Business Report
08:00 BBC World News
08:30 World Business Report
09:00 BBC World News
09:30 World Business Report
10:00 BBC World News
10:30 The Travel Show
11:00 BBC World News
12:30 HARDtalk
13:00 BBC World News
13:30 World Business Report
13:45 BBC World News
14:00 BBC News Now
16:30 World Business Report
16:45 BBC News Now
17:00 Verified Live
19:30 BBC Focus on Africa
20:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
22:00 The Context with Christian Fraser
23:00 BBC World News America
23:30 The Context with Christian Fraser
00:00 BBC World News
00:30 Talking Business With Aaron Heslehurst
01:00 BBC World News
01:30 The Travel Show
02:00 BBC World News
02:30 Click
03:00 BBC World News
03:30 Trapped in Oman
04:00 BBC World News
04:30 The Arts Interviews
05:00 BBC World News
05:30 Our World
06:00 Sky News
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360º
02:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins: The Source with Kaitlan
03:00 Laura Coates Live
04:00 Laura Coates Live
05:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause
05:45 World Sport
06:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
07:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
07:45 World Sport
08:00 CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
09:00 CNN Newsroom with Anna Coren
10:00 CNN This Morning
11:00 CNN This Morning
12:00 CNN News Central
12:30 World Sport
13:00 CNN Newsroom with Omar Jimenez
14:00 Connect the World with Becky Anderson
14:45 World Sport
15:00 Connect the World with Becky Anderson
16:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon
17:00 One World with Zain Asher and Bianna Golodryga
17:45 CNN Marketplace Africa: Episode 73
18:00 Amanpour Reports
19:00 Isa Soares Tonight
20:00 CNN Newsroom with Rahel Solomon
21:00 Quest Means Business
22:00 The Situation Room with Wolf Blitzer
22:30 World Sport
23:00 First Move with Julia Chatterley
00:00 Erin Burnett OutFront
01:00 Anderson Cooper 360º
02:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins: The Source with Kaitlan
03:00 Laura Coates Live
04:00 Laura Coates Live
05:00 CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
05:30 Próxima parada: Angola
00:00 Special Report with Bret Baier
01:00 The Ingraham Angle
02:00 Jesse Watters Primetime
03:00 Hannity
04:00 The Greg Gutfeld Show
05:00 Fox News @ Night
06:00 The Five
07:00 Jesse Watters Primetime
08:00 Hannity
09:00 The Greg Gutfeld Show
10:00 The Ingraham Angle
11:00 FOX & Friends First
12:00 FOX & Friends
15:00 America's Newsroom
17:00 The Faulkner Focus
18:00 Outnumbered
19:00 America Reports
21:00 The Story with Martha MacCallum
22:00 Your World with Neil Cavuto
23:00 The Five
00:00 Special Report with Bret Baier
01:00 The Ingraham Angle
02:00 Jesse Watters Primetime
03:00 Hannity
04:00 The Greg Gutfeld Show
05:00 Fox News @ Night
00:00 The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon
01:00 CNBC Documentaries
02:00 Closing Bell (U.S.)
03:00 American greed
04:00 Conversation
05:00 CNBC Special
06:00 Conversation
07:00 American greed
08:00 Conversation
10:00 CNBC Documentaries
11:00 American greed
12:00 Conversation
14:00 CNBC Documentaries
15:00 The score
16:00 CNBC Documentaries
17:00 American greed
18:00 Conversation
20:00 American greed
21:00 CNBC Documentaries
22:00 CNBC Special
22:30 CNBC Documentaries
23:30 NBC Nightly News
00:00 The Tonight Show with Jimmy Fallon
01:00 CNBC Special
01:30 Conversation
02:00 CNBC Documentaries
03:00 American greed
04:00 CNBC Special
04:30 Conversation
05:00 CNBC Documentaries
00:00 Bloomberg Investigates
01:00 The Circuit
01:30 The Circuit
02:00 Leaders with Lacqua
02:30 Bloomberg Screentime: Culture. Business. Technology. Converged
03:00 Idea Generation
04:00 Leaders with Lacqua
04:30 Power Players
05:00 Next Big Risk
05:30 Next Big Risk
06:00 Idea Generation
07:00 Idea Generation
08:00 Idea Generation
09:00 Idea Generation
10:00 Hello World
10:30 Hello World
11:00 Hello World
11:30 Hello World
12:00 Hello World
12:30 Hello World
13:00 Hello World
13:30 Hello World
14:00 Hello World
14:30 The Circuit
15:00 The Circuit
15:30 The Circuit
16:00 The Circuit
16:30 The Circuit
17:00 Bloomberg Investigates
17:30 Next Big Risk
18:00 Next Big Risk
18:30 Leaders with Lacqua
19:00 Leaders with Lacqua
19:30 Leaders with Lacqua
20:00 Power Players
20:30 Power Players
21:00 Power Players
21:30 Power Players
22:00 Bloomberg Investigates
23:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week
00:00 Power Players
00:30 Power Players
01:00 The Deal with Alex Rodriguez and Jason Kelly
02:00 Leaders with Lacqua
02:30 Leaders with Lacqua
03:00 The David Rubenstein Show
03:30 Bloomberg Originals
04:00 Bloomberg Wall Street Week
05:00 Power Players
05:30 Power Players
00:00 News
00:30 101 East
01:00 News
01:30 Inside Story
02:00 Witness
03:00 News
03:30 The Listening Post
04:00 News
04:30 People and Power
05:00 News
05:30 Witness
06:00 News
06:30 The Stream
07:00 News
07:30 Inside Story
08:00 Newshour
09:00 News
09:30 101 East
10:00 News
10:30 Israel: Above the Law?
11:00 Newshour
12:00 News
12:30 Inside Story
13:00 I Am Not Alone
14:00 Newshour
15:00 News
15:30 The Stream
16:00 Newshour
17:00 News
17:30 The India Report
18:00 News
18:30 Inside Story
19:00 Newshour
20:00 News
20:30 Africa Direct
21:00 News
21:30 UpFront
22:00 Newshour
23:00 Newshour
00:00 News
00:30 Counting the Cost
01:00 News
01:30 Inside Story
02:00 I Am Not Alone
03:00 News
03:30 Israel: Above the Law?
04:00 News
04:30 101 East
05:00 News
05:30 Africa Direct
00:00 Mesa redonda
01:00 Entrevista
01:30 Sobre las Tablas
02:00 Conciertos de La Habana
03:00 Cubanoticias 1
03:30 Naturalmente
03:45 Gen habanero
04:00 Mesa redonda
05:00 Mundo 2020
05:30 Relatos incontables
06:00 A todo jazz
06:45 Entre manos
07:00 Cubanoticias FDS
07:30 Opus arte
07:45 Nuestra canción
08:00 Mesa redonda
09:00 Mundo 2020
09:30 Relatos incontables
10:00 A todo jazz
10:30 Entre manos
11:00 Noticiero cultural
11:30 Revista Buenos Días
12:30 Opus arte
12:45 Nuestra canción
13:00 Mundo 2020
13:30 Relatos incontables
14:00 A todo jazz
14:30 Entre manos
15:00 Noticias.cu
15:15 Cubavisión Deportes
15:30 Opus arte
15:45 Nuestra canción
16:00 Mesa redonda
17:00 Mundo 2020
17:30 Relatos incontables
18:00 A todo jazz
18:30 Entre manos
19:00 Cubanoticias 2
19:30 Opus arte
19:45 Nuestra canción
20:00 Mesa redonda
21:00 Mundo 2020
21:30 Relatos incontables
22:00 A todo jazz
22:30 Entre manos
23:00 Cubanoticias 1
23:30 Noticiero cultural
00:00 Mesa redonda
01:00 Mundo 2020
01:30 Relatos incontables
02:00 A todo jazz
02:30 Entre manos
03:00 Cubanoticias 1
03:30 Resumen semanal
04:00 Mesa redonda
05:00 Cubavisión Deportes
05:30 Vitrales
00:00 Telefé Noticias 2ª edición
01:45 El Elegido
02:45 Viudas e hijos del Rock & Roll
03:45 Gravedad zero
04:15 Staff
04:30 Staff
05:00 Resistiré
07:00 El Elegido
08:00 Viudas e hijos del Rock & Roll
09:00 Descubrir América
10:00 Vinos y placeres
10:25 Plano x plano
11:00 Buen telefe
13:30 A la barbarossa
15:15 Ariel en su salsa
17:00 El noticiero de la gente
18:30 Cortá por Lozano
20:30 Espacio informercial.
21:00 Descubrir América
22:00 Viudas e hijos del Rock & Roll
23:00 Resistiré
00:00 Telefé Noticias 2ª edición
01:45 El Elegido
02:45 Viudas e hijos del Rock & Roll
03:45 #Juego Chino
04:15 Staff
04:45 Staff
05:00 Resistiré
00:05 Tu vida es mi vida
01:00 La rosa de Guadalupe
01:55 Vivir de amor
02:50 El maleficio
03:40 La mentira
05:20 En punto
05:55 Está libre
06:20 La cocina en los pueblos mágicos
06:55 Como dice el dicho
07:50 Golpe de suerte
08:40 Tu vida es mi vida
09:20 El maleficio
10:20 Vivir de amor
11:10 La tercera en discordia
12:05 La rosa de Guadalupe
12:55 Las noticias, con Danielle Dithurbide
13:55 Despierta con Loret
15:55 La mentira
17:40 Vivir de amor
18:20 Como dice el dicho
19:20 Tu vida es mi vida
20:10 La rosa de Guadalupe
20:55 Golpe de suerte
21:50 El maleficio
22:40 Está libre
23:05 Con permiso
00:05 Miembros al aire
01:05 Netas divinas
02:05 Montse & Joe
03:05 40 y 20
03:30 Relatos Macabrones
03:55 Mujer, casos de la vida real
05:20 En punto
05:55 Relatos Macabrones
00:00 Vuelve Temprano
01:00 24 Horas Central
02:40 El día menos pensado
04:15 El día menos pensado
05:45 Conectados
07:30 24 Horas al día
08:45 Conectados
10:15 Nos vamos de vlog
11:00 Había una vez...
12:30 Frutos del país
13:30 10 chilenas que están cambiando el mundo
14:30 Atlas de Mundo
15:45 Atlas de Mundo
17:00 24 Horas al día
19:00 Conectados
20:30 Carmen Gloria a tu servicio
22:00 Infomercial
22:30 El día menos pensado
00:00 Frutos del país
01:00 24 Horas Central
02:40 Jesucristo super andino
04:15 Conectados
05:30 Carmen Gloria a tu servicio
00:30 Trendiando
01:30 Noticias RCN
03:00 Hasta que la plata nos separe
04:00 Charla técnica
05:00 Noticias RCN
05:30 El despecho
06:30 Colombia a la carta
07:00 Trendiando
08:00 Hasta que la plata nos separe
09:00 Infocomerciales
11:30 El Mundo del Campo
12:30 Noticias RCN
13:30 Yo, José Gabriel
14:30 Hasta que la plata nos separe
15:30 Colombia a la carta
16:30 Ponte al día
17:00 Infocomerciales
17:30 El poder de los tacones
18:00 Santa Misa
20:00 Noticias RCN
22:00 Santa Misa
00:00 Trendiando
01:00 Noticias RCN
02:30 Liga colombiana (T2023): Junior - La Equidad
04:30 Charla técnica
05:00 Noticias RCN
05:30 El despecho
00:00 NHK Newsline
00:15 Cinematic Journey
00:30 Lunch ON!
00:55 Japanology Plus mini
01:00 NHK Newsline
01:15 Newsline in Depth
01:30 Asia Insight
02:00 NHK Newsline
02:15 Direct Talk
02:30 Bento Expo
02:45 Zero Waste Life
03:00 NHK Newsline
03:15 Newsline in Depth
03:30 Catch Japan
04:00 NHK Newsline
04:15 Newsline in Depth
04:30 Japan Railway Journal
05:00 NHK Newsline
05:15 Newsline in Depth
05:30 J-Arena
06:00 NHK Newsline
06:15 Direct Talk
06:30 Asia Insight
07:00 Newsline Asia 24
07:30 Bento Expo
07:45 Zero Waste Life
08:00 Newsline Asia 24
08:30 Catch Japan
09:00 NHK Newsline
09:14 NL Bridge
09:15 Newsline Biz
09:23 Japan From Above: Up Close
09:30 J-Arena
10:00 NHK Newsline
10:14 NL Bridge
10:15 Direct Talk
10:30 Japan Railway Journal
11:00 NHK Newsline
11:17 NL Bridge
11:18 Newsline Biz
11:30 Asia Insight
12:00 Newsroom Tokyo
12:27 Newsline in Depth
12:40 Direct Talk
12:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
13:00 Newsroom Tokyo
13:30 Bento Expo
13:45 Zero Waste Life
14:00 NHK Newsline
14:18 Newsline Biz
14:30 Catch Japan
15:00 NHK Newsline
15:15 Newsline in Depth
15:30 Tiny Desk Concerts Japan
16:00 NHK Newsline
16:15 Newsline in Depth
16:30 Asia Insight
17:00 NHK Newsline
17:15 Direct Talk
17:30 J-Arena
18:00 NHK Newsline
18:15 Newsline in Depth
18:30 Bento Expo
18:45 Zero Waste Life
19:00 Newsroom Tokyo
19:27 Newsline in Depth
19:40 Direct Talk
19:55 Ukiyoe Edo-Life
20:00 Medical Frontiers
20:30 Catch Japan
21:00 NHK Newsline
21:18 Newsline Biz
21:30 Tiny Desk Concerts Japan
22:00 NHK Newsline
22:18 Newsline Biz
22:30 Asia Insight
23:00 NHK Newsline
23:18 Newsline Biz
23:30 Bento Expo
23:45 Zero Waste Life
00:00 NHK Newsline
00:10 Dining with the Chef Mini
00:15 Cinematic Journey
00:30 J-Arena
01:00 NHK Newsline
01:10 Digital Eye
02:00 NHK Newsline
02:10 NHK World Prime
03:00 NHK Newsline
03:10 Skyward Beat
04:00 NHK Newsline
04:10 Tiny Desk Concerts Japan
04:40 Fit with the Doctor's Cyborg
04:50 Fit with the Doctor's Cyborg
05:00 NHK Newsline
05:10 Time and Tide
05:40 Cinematic Journey
05:55 Dining with the Chef Mini
00:00 Extreme Job (Extreme Job), South Korea
00:30 SmartBiz Accelerators (SmartBiz Accelerators), South Korea
01:00 NEW DAY at Arirang (NEW DAY at Arirang), South Korea, 2024
01:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea, 2024
02:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
02:10 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
02:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
02:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage (1Day 1Korea: K-Stage), South Korea
02:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
03:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea
04:00 Arirang News (Arirang News), South Korea
04:30 News Generation (News Generation), South Korea
05:00 Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR (Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR), South Korea
06:00 The Daily Report (The Daily Report), South Korea
06:30 Issues & Insiders (Issues & Insiders), South Korea
07:00 Radio' Clock (Radio' Clock), Musical, South Korea, 2024
08:00 AI Headline News (AI Headline News), South Korea
08:05 Korea Travelogue (Korea Travelogue), South Korea
08:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage (1Day 1Korea: K-Stage), South Korea
08:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
09:00 Bravo K-Scientist (Bravo K-Scientist), South Korea
09:30 Extreme Job (Extreme Job), South Korea
10:00 Newscenter (Newscenter), South Korea, 2024
10:30 Within the Frame (Within the Frame), South Korea, 2024
11:00 Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR (Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR), South Korea
12:00 Home Explorers (Home Explorers), South Korea
12:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage (1Day 1Korea: K-Stage), South Korea
12:40 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
13:00 Arirang News (Arirang News), South Korea
13:30 Issue & Insiders (Issue & Insiders), South Korea
14:00 AI Headline News (AI Headline News), South Korea
14:05 Korea Travelogue (Korea Travelogue), South Korea
14:30 Bravo K-Scientist (Bravo K-Scientist), South Korea
15:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea
16:00 Within the Frame (Within the Frame), South Korea
16:30 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
17:00 Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR (Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR), South Korea
18:00 Radio' Clock (Radio' Clock), Musical, South Korea
19:00 Discover World (Discover World), South Korea
19:30 Issue & Insiders (Issue & Insiders), South Korea
20:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
20:30 Premium Collection A (Premium Collection A), South Korea
21:00 Bravo K-Scientist (Bravo K-Scientist), South Korea
21:30 Travel Diary (Travel Diary), South Korea
22:00 Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR (Simply K-Pop CON-TOUR), South Korea
23:00 1Day 1Korea: K-Now (1Day 1Korea: K-Now), South Korea
23:10 1Day 1Korea: K-People (1Day 1Korea: K-People), Biography, South Korea
23:20 1Day 1Korea: K-Food (1Day 1Korea: K-Food), South Korea
23:30 1Day 1Korea: K-Movie (1Day 1Korea: K-Movie), South Korea
23:40 1Day 1Korea: K-Stage (1Day 1Korea: K-Stage), South Korea
23:50 K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN (K-CHAT: CONVERSING IN KOREAN), South Korea
00:00 Peace Insight (Peace Insight), South Korea
00:30 Bravo K-Scientist (Bravo K-Scientist), South Korea
01:00 Diplomat Talks (Diplomat Talks), South Korea
01:30 The Roundtable (The Roundtable), South Korea
02:00 Travel Diary (Travel Diary), South Korea
02:30 The Globalists (The Globalists), South Korea
03:00 Play11st Up: Feel Like 11 (Play11st Up: Feel Like 11), Musical, South Korea
04:00 Weekly News Highlights (Weekly News Highlights), South Korea
04:30 SmartBiz Accelerators (SmartBiz Accelerators), South Korea
05:00 After School Club (After School Club), Musical, South Korea
00:00 El Triduo Pascual
01:00 EWTN Noticias
01:30 Creados para amar
02:00 Via Crucis
02:30 Santo rosario
03:00 EWTN Noticias
03:30 La pascua eterna
04:00 Perspectiva católica
05:00 Mi ratito con Jesús
05:30 La casita sobre la roca
06:00 Vaticano
06:30 Amoris laetitia - la alegría del amor
07:00 Para salvarte
07:30 Sin miedo a morir
08:30 Los caminos de Jesús
09:00 Mi ratito con Jesús
09:30 La casita sobre la roca
10:00 Vaticano
10:30 Amoris laetitia - la alegría del amor
11:00 Para salvarte
11:30 Sin miedo a morir
12:30 Los caminos de Jesús
13:00 Celebración de la Pasión de Nuestro Señor presidida por el Papa Francisco
15:00 Especial de EWTN
15:30 El Santo Rosario desde Lourdes-Francia
16:00 La Pasión, análisis médico
17:00 Documental EWTN
17:15 El Via Crucis con el Papa Francisco
18:45 Lentanía de la Bendita Virgen María
19:00 La pascua eterna
19:30 Ni AM, ni FM, ni MP3
20:00 Meditaciones de Semana Santa
21:00 EWTN Noticias
21:30 Meditaciones Corales de la Pasión del Señor
22:00 Liturgia de la Pasión del Señor
00:00 Clásicos católicos: La Madre Angélica presenta
00:30 Clásicos católicos: Viviendo las Escrituras
01:00 EWTN Noticias
01:30 Donde Dios llora
02:00 La misericordia y el perdón
02:30 Santo rosario
03:00 Documental EWTN: Nuestra señora del valle
04:30 Especial de EWTN
05:00 Buenas noches, Teo
05:30 El Via Crucis de los niños